Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Ta-Tm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
TABOR Coma C. Sect. 10 Part 4
TACKER Charles Sect. 6 N-Z
TACKER Pearl Lucille (Edwards) Sect. 7 N-Z
TACKER Susie W. Sect. 6 N-Z
TACKETT E. O. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
TACKETT Walter E. Sect. 13
TAFE Gary Clyde Sr. Sect. 12
TAFF February Ann Sect. 13
TAGGARD Phillip D. Sect. 9 N-Z
TALBERT Frances Marie Sect. 11 South
TALBERT Norma Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
TALKINGTON A. D. Sect. 9 N-Z
TALKINGTON Dora L. Sect. 9 N-Z
TALLEY Flora B. Sect. 4
TALLEY Nettie Lou Sect. 8B
TALLEY William R. Sect. 8B
TAMAGE Carl Wesley Sect. 7 N-Z
TANIMOTO Lura Jo Sect. 10 Part 5
TANKSLEY Donald Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
TANNAHILL Bertha B. Sect. 9 N-Z
TANNAHILL Harry R. Sect. 9 N-Z
TANNAHILL Leslie R. Sect. 9 N-Z
TANNENHILL Amber Dawn Sect. 13
TANNENHILL Paul Anthony Sect. 13
TAPP Mildred Stuart Sect. 10 Part 6
TAPP Presley W. Sect. 10 Part 6
TARLTON Ed Sect. 14 N-Z
TARLTON Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
TARPLEY Bernie G. Sect. 3
TARPLEY James N. Sect. 3
TARPLEY Otto Sect. 3
TARRANT Edith J. Sect. 11
TARRANT Thomas B. Sect. 18
TARRANT Thomas Bernard Sect. 13
TARVER Alfred "Bud" Sect. 6 N-Z
TARVER Mary E. Sect. 6 N-Z
TASH Infant Sect. 13
TASKER Kenneth E. Sect. 11 South
TATE Albert Sect. 2
TATE Albert Footstone Sect. 2
TATE Archie L. Sect. 10 Part 3
TATE Ellen L. Sect. 10 Part 3
TATE Hattie L. Sect. 10 Part 6
TATE Julius T. Sect. 10 Part 6
TATE Lanetta Lynn Sect. 9 N-Z
TATE Leo D. Sect. 17
TATE Leroy Sect. 2
TATE Mary E. Sect. 2
TATE Opal A. Sect. 17
TATE Robert E. Sect.10 Part 1
TATE Robert E. Sect. 10 Part 2
TATE Wanda J. Sect. 2
TATE William A. Sect. 8B
TATE William H. Sect. 2
TATUM Dorothy Sect. 4
TATUM George W. Sect. 13
TATUM Preston Ray Sect. 11
TATUM Viola Sect. 11
TAYLOR (Scott) Sect. 2
TAYLOR Addie Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Addie May Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Alexander C. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Anita Sect. 2
TAYLOR B. F. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Belle Sect. 2
TAYLOR Ben C. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Bertha A. Sect. 10 Part 7
TAYLOR Bessie Sect. 3
TAYLOR Caleb Earnest Sect. 2
TAYLOR Carl Eugene Sect. 17
TAYLOR Carrie Anna Sect. 2
TAYLOR Charley A. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Christina Ann Sect. 19
TAYLOR Clarence E. Sect. 14 N-Z
TAYLOR Claude E. Sect.10 Part 1
TAYLOR Claude E. Sect.10 Part 1
TAYLOR Claude E. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Claude L. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Cora E. Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Corday F. Sect. 3
TAYLOR Cordia Sect. 2
TAYLOR Covie E. Sect. 10 Part 4
TAYLOR Delbert G. Sect. 12
TAYLOR Donald L. "Ducky" Sect. 10 Part 7
TAYLOR Dovia A. Sect. 7 N-Z
TAYLOR Doyle Lee Sect. 13
TAYLOR E. B. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR E. Marcheta Sect. 11
TAYLOR Edgar T. Sect. 7 N-Z
TAYLOR Edward Earl Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Effie Sect. 11
TAYLOR Elba Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Ella Sect. 3
TAYLOR Elvia H. Sect. 3
TAYLOR Emma Josephine Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Emmett J. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Estella M. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Ethel Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Eugene Sect. 2
TAYLOR Ferris H. Jr. Sect. 11
TAYLOR Flora Mae Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Flossie L. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Francis B. Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Frank H. "Red" Sect. 14 N-Z
TAYLOR Frank R. Sect. 10 Part 7
TAYLOR Frank R. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 7
TAYLOR Fred C. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Gerthie L. Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Harold W. Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Hazel I. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Henry A. Sect. 13
TAYLOR Herbert H. Sect. 11
TAYLOR Herbert Hoover Sect. 12
TAYLOR J. A. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR J. R. Sidney Sect. 10 Part 3
TAYLOR J. W. Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Jack D. Sect. 3
TAYLOR Jacob Ellwood Sect. 2
TAYLOR James B. Sect. 12
TAYLOR James E. Sect. 11
TAYLOR James Earl Sect. 18
TAYLOR James Robert Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR James W. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Jennifer Seely Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Jim B. Sect. 11
TAYLOR Joel Ayres Sect. 8B
TAYLOR John I. Sect. 3
TAYLOR John W. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Johnie C. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Juanita B. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Laura M. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Lewis F. Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Lewis W. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Lila M. Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Lillie Mae Janine Sect. 10 Part 3
TAYLOR Lilly Belle Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Littia E. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Lloyd A. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Lloyd John Sect. 3
TAYLOR Lola V. Sect. 10 Part 3
TAYLOR Lonnie Sect. 3
TAYLOR Louis Morton Sect. 7 N-Z
TAYLOR Lucy E. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Luther M. Sect. 7 N-Z
TAYLOR Margie R. Sect. 17
TAYLOR Mark J. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Mary B. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Mary E. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Mary K. Sect. 15
TAYLOR Mary O. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Max Kenneth Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Mildred R. Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Mitchell J. Sect. 3
TAYLOR Myrtle E. Sect. 7 N-Z
TAYLOR Nellie May Sect. 3
TAYLOR Nora H. Sect.10 Part 1
TAYLOR Nora H. Sect.10 Part 1
TAYLOR Olga Sect. 11
TAYLOR Pearl D. Sect. 11
TAYLOR Pearl L. (Wilson) Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Prentiss Edwin Sect. 3
TAYLOR Raliegh V. Sect. 3
TAYLOR Rev. Levi M. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Rhonda Sect. 13
TAYLOR Richard L. Sect. 14 N-Z
TAYLOR Robert B. Sect. 7 N-Z
TAYLOR Rosie E. Sect. 3
TAYLOR S. Martin Sect. 3
TAYLOR Sam A. Sect. 8B
TAYLOR Sam Henry Sect. 10 Part 5
TAYLOR Shyanna K. Sect. 13
TAYLOR Tennie S. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR Terri Virginia Sect. 14 N-Z
TAYLOR Terrill T. Sect. 2A
TAYLOR Thomas Allan Sect. 13
TAYLOR Thomas G. Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Timothy Sect. 13
TAYLOR Tina M. Sect. 2A
TAYLOR Trice J. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Troy S. Sect. 9 N-Z
TAYLOR Vera Laverna Sect. 2
TAYLOR Virginia B. Sect. 11
TAYLOR Walter B. Sect. 10 Part 3
TAYLOR Walter N. Sect. 2
TAYLOR Wilbern "Tex" Sect. 8B
TAYLOR William L. Sect. 6 N-Z
TAYLOR William T. Sect. 3
TEAL Ambrose L. Sect. 10 Part 3
TEAL Earl Quay Sect. 15
TEAL Jewell Sect. 15
TEAL Maudie M. Sect. 10 Part 3
TEAS Casey Sect. 8B
TEAS John Sect. 8B
TEAS John Sect. 8B
TEAS Mamie Sect. 8B
TEATER Lois Athena Sect. 9 N-Z
TEBBS Thomas Dwyer Sect. 7 N-Z
TEDDY Claudie D. Sect. 6 N-Z
TEDDY Diana Maxine Sect. 2
TEDDY R. G. Sect. 2
TEDESCO Penny (Sexton) Sect. 6 N-Z
TEDFORD Iona Sue Sect. 12
TEETER Alice R. Sect. 3
TEETER Dola M. Sect. 8B
TEETER George E. Sect. 8B
TEETER John S. Sect. 3
TEETER Lawrence E. Sect. 8B
TEFERTILLER Franklin J. Sect. 17
TEFERTILLER Richard L. Sect. 17
TEMPLE June Sect. 11
TEMPLE Ora L. (Keith) Sect. 12
TEMPLETON Dorothy F. Sect. 12
TEMPLETON Olah Sect. 9 N-Z
TEMPLETON Roy Sect. 7 N-Z
TENNEY Abbie A. "Peggy" Sect. 17
TENNIS Irene M. Sect. 6 N-Z
TENNIS William Roy Sect. 6 N-Z
TERPENIG Raymond D. Sect. 14 N-Z
TERRELL Berry J. Sect. 8 Part 1
TERRELL Beulah M. Sect. 10 Part 7
TERRELL Francis E. Sect. 8 Part 1
TERRELL Loyal Doyel Jr. Sect. 6 N-Z
TERRELL Luther N. Sect. 10 Part 7
TERRELL William E. Jr. Sect. 8B
TERRELL William Richard Sect. 13
TERRILL Infant Sect. 13
TERRY Cora B. Sect. 6 N-Z
TERRY Edith M. Sect. 17
TERRY Janet G. Sect. 11 South
TERRY Linda Sue Sect. 17
TERRY Orlyn C. Sect. 6 N-Z
TESTERMAN L. Carol Sect. 11 South
TESTERMAN Lela M. Sect. 14 N-Z
TESTERMAN Wilber A. Sect. 14 N-Z
TEW Irma (Escherich) Sect. 9 N-Z
TEXTER Victoria J. Sect. 18
THACKER Georgia L. Sect. 17
THAGER Beatrice Sect. 14 N-Z
THAGER Luther D. Sect. 14 N-Z
THARP Ina P. Sect. 14 N-Z
THARP James "Dutch" Sect. 13
THARP Roy E. Sect. 14 N-Z
THARP Teshie Sect. 13
THATCHER Celesta Nicholson Sect. 2
THATCHER Floyd E. Sect. 10 Part 4
THATCHER Gladys M. Sect. 10 Part 4
THATCHER Horace G. Sect. 13
THATCHER Willie Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
THATCHER Wilson Sect. 10 Part 3
THATCHER Zelia Sect. 10 Part 3
THAXTON Elmer James Sect. 10 Part 5
THAXTON Floyd G. Sect. 10 Part 5
THAYER Charles D. Sect. 10 Part 4
THAYER Ethel N. Sect. 10 Part 4
THAYER Joe Bruce Sect. 10 Part 7
THEALL Amy Sect. 13
THEDFORD Charles Nicholas Sect. 6 N-Z
THEDFORD Estie Opal Sect. 6 N-Z
THEDFORD Jean Ann Sect. 13
THEEL John A. Sect. 14 N-Z
THEISS Charles Albert Sect. 18
THIBODEAU Gerald R. Sect. 10 Part 5
THIBODEAU Mary Annette Sect. 13
THIESSEN Alice Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMA Samuel Clifford Sect. 17
THOMAS A. C. Sect. 18
THOMAS Anita Lou Sect. 18
THOMAS Archie Melvin Sect. 13
THOMAS Aubrey C. Sect. 18
THOMAS Baby Sect. 13
THOMAS Baby Sect. 13
THOMAS Bernice O'Connor Sect. 1
THOMAS Bertha A. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMAS Bessie C. Sect. 2
THOMAS Billie Calvin Sect. 13
THOMAS Billie Gene Sect. 17
THOMAS David Lavette "D.G." Sect. 13
THOMAS Dewayne Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMAS Doris Sect. 8B
THOMAS Earl Lonnie Sect. 17
THOMAS Eddie R. C. Sect. 20
THOMAS Eldon C. Sect. 12
THOMAS Eldora J. Sect. 18
THOMAS Eva Sect. 2
THOMAS Frank L. Sect. 1
THOMAS Frank S. Sect. 1
THOMAS Goldie J. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMAS Guy Eugene Sect. 12
THOMAS Hollie B. Sect. 17
THOMAS Jack L. Sect. 13
THOMAS Jacob S. Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMAS James A. Sect. 2
THOMAS James Loy Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMAS Janet C. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMAS Jerry David Sect. 18
THOMAS Joe J. Sect. 3
THOMAS John A. Sect. 12
THOMAS John R. Sect. 13
THOMAS Kevin Vaughan Sect. 13
THOMAS Lela M. Sect. 12
THOMAS Leonard F. Sect.10 Part 1
THOMAS Leonard F. Sect. 10 Part 2
THOMAS Lillie M. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMAS Lorene R. Sect. 12
THOMAS Lucile Sect. 8B
THOMAS Lucy Sect. 3
THOMAS Luther D. "Peck" Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMAS Martha Jane Sect. 2
THOMAS Mary E. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMAS Mary Jo Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMAS Monroe M. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMAS Rayford K. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMAS Roy Edgar Sect. 3
THOMAS Sandra Ann Sect. 13
THOMAS Sidney O. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMAS Thursa B. Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMAS Timothy Peter Sect. 13
THOMAS Troy L. Sect. 10 Part 7
THOMAS Vacle Bill Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMAS Velera M. Sect. 10 Part 7
THOMAS Wesley Ann Sect. 11 South
THOMAS Willard A. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMAS Willie Dow Sect. 3
THOMASON Agnes B. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMASON Alex Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMASON David B. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMASON Mary Margaret Sect. 3
THOMASON Michelle Dene Sect. 13
THOMASON Norma K. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMASSON Herbert W. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMPKINS Edward M. Sect. 8 Part 1
THOMPKINS Pauline E. Sect. 8 Part 1
THOMPSON Ada P. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMPSON Al Junior Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Alberta Sect. 10 Part 6
THOMPSON Alex B. Sect. 10 Part 3
THOMPSON Alford E. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Alford E. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Alice L. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Annie L. Sect. 10 Part 3
THOMPSON Bert E. Sect. 4
THOMPSON Bertha C. Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMPSON Beulah Roark Sect. 8 Part 1
THOMPSON Billie J. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Billy Gene Sect. 12
THOMPSON Carl E. Sect. 11
THOMPSON Carlene Sect. 10 Part 4
THOMPSON Carolyn S. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Charles E. Iii Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMPSON Charles K. Sect. 10 Part 2
THOMPSON Charles W. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Charlotte Ann Sect. 10 Part 7
THOMPSON Christopher Lynn Sect. 18
THOMPSON Chrystie Rae Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMPSON Clements C. Sect. 10 Part 6
THOMPSON Dessie Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMPSON Donald Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMPSON Donell Sect. 10 Part 4
THOMPSON Donella W. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMPSON Dorothy Sect. 13
THOMPSON Edna C. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Edwin Elmer Sect. 17
THOMPSON Elmina Sect. 2
THOMPSON Ernestine Sect. 2
THOMPSON Eugene Kenneth Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Fannie D. Sect. 12
THOMPSON Floy A. Sect.10 Part 1
THOMPSON Floy A. Sect. 10 Part 2
THOMPSON Floyd Logan Sect. 10 Part 3
THOMPSON Fred D. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON George Ray Sect. 10 Part 7
THOMPSON Gideon O. Sect. 3
THOMPSON Harold Charles Sect. 10 Part 6
THOMPSON Harold D. Sr. Sect. 11
THOMPSON Harold L. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMPSON Harry Charles Sect. 10 Part 6
THOMPSON Harry H. Sect. 13
THOMPSON Henry C. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Henry Ellis Sect. 2
THOMPSON Howard W. Sect. 9 N-Z
THOMPSON Jack A. Sect. 12
THOMPSON Jo Ann Sect. 13
THOMPSON Joe A. Sect. 7 N-Z
THOMPSON John N. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Juanita Sect. 17
THOMPSON Karla Jo Sect.10 Part 1
THOMPSON Karla Jo Sect.10 Part 1
THOMPSON Kenneth C. Sect. 10 Part 6
THOMPSON Lena E. Sect. 10 Part 3
THOMPSON Lena M. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMPSON Leslie D. Sect.10 Part 1
THOMPSON Leslie D. Sect.10 Part 1
THOMPSON Lester W. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Lillie Mae Sect. 2
THOMPSON Lorene "Bell" Sect. 12
THOMPSON Lucy Alberta Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Lula E. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Luther L. Jr. Sect. 13
THOMPSON M. Monte Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Margaret M. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Marvin Lee Sect. 2
THOMPSON Mary A. Sect. 12
THOMPSON Mary A. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Millard J. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Milo J. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Minnie Sect. 2
THOMPSON Naomi R. Sect. 10 Part 2
THOMPSON Nora L. Sect. 13
THOMPSON Norma L. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Oleta S. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Oma Lee Sect. 3
THOMPSON Oscar E. Sect. 10 Part 7
THOMPSON Patrick Sect. 15
THOMPSON Pearl Leona Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Pricilla D. Sect. 2
THOMPSON Reba F. Sect. 10 Part 5
THOMPSON Robert C. Sect. 8 Part 1
THOMPSON Robert D. Sect.10 Part 1
THOMPSON Robert D. Sect. 10 Part 2
THOMPSON Robert John Sect. 17
THOMPSON Ronald B. Sect. 8 Part 1
THOMPSON Ronald E. Sect. 10 Part 3
THOMPSON Ruth Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMPSON S.B. Sect. 4
THOMPSON Samuel G. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMPSON Shirley Jean Sect. 8 Part 1
THOMPSON Sue Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Tammie Renae Sect. 11
THOMPSON Thomas B. Sr. Sect. 6 N-Z
THOMPSON Tommy Joe Sect. 18
THOMPSON Tylor Joe Sect. 10 Part 7
THOMPSON Venita Sect. 19
THOMPSON Vera Vane Sect. 12
THOMPSON W. M. (Milt) Sect. 2
THOMPSON Walter J. Sect. 14 N-Z
THOMSEN Fred Sect. 4
THOMSEN Henry Sect. 3
THOMSEN Lizzie Sect. 4
THOMSEN Maggie Sect. 3
THORNBRUGH Max Orvil Sect. 13
THORNTON Annie Sect. 4
THORNTON B. Ruth Sect. 13
THORNTON Bowman V. Sect. 6 N-Z
THORNTON Callie T. Sect. 13
THORNTON Carrie Jane Sect. 7 N-Z
THORNTON Cecile I. Sect. 3
THORNTON Juanita Pearl Sect. 17
THORNTON Laneida Jo Sect. 13
THORNTON Leo A. Sect. 14 N-Z
THORNTON Rev. Laddie J. Sect. 20
THORNTON Richard Bennie Sect. 19
THORNTON Robert Trust Sect. 17
THORNTON Rodrick Charles Sect. 9 N-Z
THORNTON Rushina J. L. Sect. 11 South
THRALL James B. Sect. 4
THRALL James Ray Sect. 4
THRALL Margare E.T Sect. 4
THRALL Wayne C. Sect. 17
THRASHER Bettyanne (Davis) Sect. 6 N-Z
THRASHER Jewel M. Sect. 11
THRASHER Myrtle (Forehand) Sect. 3
THRASHER Wally E. Sect. 13
THRELFALL Michael W. Sect. 2
THURBER Alta Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
THURBER Frank Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
THURBER Patricia Sect. 2
THURMAN B. D. "Bud" Sect. 14 N-Z
THURMAN Bethel M. Sect. 14 N-Z
THURMAN Flossie W. Sect. 6 N-Z
THURMAN Karen Jeanette Sect. 13
THURMAN Mildred E. Sect. 14 N-Z
THURMAN Oliver A. Sect. 14 N-Z
THURMAN Osce Ola Sect. 9 N-Z
THURMAN Twins Sect. 13
TIBBETT Eula E. (Hogue-Green) Sect. 7 N-Z
TICE Arie M. Sect. 3
TICE Frank L. Sect. 3
TICE John Hershel Sect. 17
TICER Charles Sect. 3
TICER Josephine Sect. 3
TIDMORE Carolyn Sue Sect. 10 Part 3
TIDWELL James Allen Sect. 9 N-Z
TIDWELL Marjorie Sect. 15
TIDWELL Olive G. Sect. 9 N-Z
TIDWELL Pearl Sect. 12
TIDWELL Robert D. Sect. 9 N-Z
TIFFEL Gavin L. Sect. 9 N-Z
TIFFIN R. Mildred Sect. 4
TIGG John D. Sect. 9 N-Z
TILLER Homer A. Sect. 11
TILLERSON Katie Sect. 7 N-Z
TILLERSON Robert W. Sect. 7 N-Z
TILLEY Amos Sect. 13
TILLEY W. L. Sect. 3
TILLMAN Chelsey Lynn Sect. 9 N-Z
TILLMAN Ethel M. Sect. 2
TILLMAN General A. Sect. 9 N-Z
TILLMAN Lellia L. Sect. 9 N-Z
TILLMAN Mary L. Sect. 6 N-Z
TILLMAN Michael A. Sect. 10 Part 5
TILLMAN Robert J. Sect. 2
TILLMAN Thomas M. Sect. 6 N-Z
TIMMONS Violet Camille Sect. 9 N-Z
TINCHER Patricia Ann Sect. 18
TINER Emily Sect. 6 N-Z
TINER W. H. Sect. 6 N-Z
TINKLE Joshua Justin Sect. 17
TINKLE Samuel Nathan Sect. 17
TINOCO Anita G. Sect. 13
TINOCO Betty J. Sect. 10 Part 2
TINOCO Joe P. Sect. 10 Part 2
TINSLEY Golda M. Sect. 10 Part 3
TINSLEY Jimmie K. Sect. 10 Part 3
TINSLEY Luther C. Sect. 10 Part 4
TINSLEY Mildred Thelma Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Charles M. Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Charles V. Sect. 14 N-Z
TIPPETT Donald W. Sect. 11
TIPPETT Elizabeth M. Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Geneva B. Sect. 12
TIPPETT Gladys L. Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Goldie L. Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Karvel F. Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Larry F. Sect. 10 Part 4
TIPPETT Martha M. Sect. 14 N-Z
TIPPETT Roy M. Sect. 12
TIPPS Elmer Leslie Sect. 11
TIPTON W. Earnie Sect. 11
TITTLE Dewey D. Sect. 10 Part 5
TITTLE Grace J. Sect. 10 Part 5
TITTLE Paul Eugene Sect. 8B
TITUS Bette Jane Melrose Sect. 10 Part 4
TITUS Brock D. Sect. 13
TITUS Everett Donald Sect. 12
TITUS Iva B. Sect. 12


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:39 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.