[an error occurred while processing this directive] Sunny Lane Sa-Sm Surnames
Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Sa-Sm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
SAAK Ernest B. Sect. 3
SAAK Frances Lucille Sect. 3
SAAK Lela D. (Price) Sect. 3
SAAK York Orthell Sect. 3
SAAVEDRA Victoria Isabel Sect. 13
SADLER Opal L. Sect. 15
SADLER Robert E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SADLER Tillie C. Sect. 8 Part 1
SAGE Anna (Kominetz) Sect. 7 N-Z
SAGE John W. Sect. 3
SAGE Lula M. Sect. 3
SAGEBIEL Anna M. Sect. 17
SAGEBIEL James Vernon Sect. 17
SALADA Georgie Sect. 18
SALATHIEL Adair B. Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL C. Verle Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL Clarence E. Sect. 3
SALATHIEL Doris E. Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL Doyle R. Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL Infant Sect. 13
SALATHIEL Jean Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL Lillian G. Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL Louella F. Sect. 3
SALATHIEL Mary L. Sect. 3
SALATHIEL Merl L. Sect. 10 Part 5
SALATHIEL Virgil Hal Sect. 10 Part 5
SALAZAR Debra Carol Sect. 12
SALAZAR Job Erik Sect. 9 N-Z
SALAZAR Johnny Sect. 11 South
SALAZAR Tommy E. Sect. 13
SALAZAR Vickie Sect. 11 South
SALE Earl J. Sect. 10 Part 7
SALE Grace Sect. 10 Part 7
SALINAS Juan F. Sect. 11 South
SALINGER Agnes Sect. 6 N-Z
SALINGER Frank Sect. 10 Part 5
SALINGER Frank Sect. 6 N-Z
SALINGER John William Sect. 14 N-Z
SALINGER Patrick Sect. 6 N-Z
SALINGER Pauline G. Sect. 10 Part 5
SALINGER Wilma Bertha Sect. 14 N-Z
SALMON Betty M. Sect. 8 Part 2
SALMON Harold A. Sect. 8 Part 2
SALMON Raydean Gladys Sect. 11 South
SALMON William Loyd Sect. 11 South
SALTZMAN Marjorie Marie Sect. 15
SALYERS William D. Sect. 13
SAMFORD Harry C. Sect. 6 N-Z
SAMFORD Pearl I. Sect. 6 N-Z
SAMPLES Ethel M. Sect. 10 Part 4
SAMPLES Julia A. Sect. 6 N-Z
SAMPLES Tishie Sect. 4
SAMPSON Arthur D. Jr. Sect. 18
SAMPSON Elizabeth Sect. 8 Part 2
SAMPSON Jack B. Sect. 8 Part 2
SAMPSON Leonard S. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAMPSON Ruby L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAMS Myrtle  Sect. 3
SAMSEL Dolores Anne Sect. 14 N-Z
SAMSEL Emil R. "Sammy" Sect. 14 N-Z
SAMUELS Allie M. Sect. 3
SAMUELS Gilbert H. Sect. 9 N-Z
SAMUELS Hazel Sect. 9 N-Z
SANBORN Edward J. Sect. 10 Part 2
SANBORN John Edward Sect.10 Part 1
SANBORN John Edward Sect.10 Part 1
SANBORN Margaret K. Sect. 10 Part 2
SANCHEZ Janice L. Sect. 15
SANCHEZ Joe A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANCHEZ John C. Sect. 13
SANCHEZ Lena W. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Abner L. Sect. 10 Part 7
SANDERS Alton W. Sect. 18
SANDERS Billy R. Sect. 7 N-Z
SANDERS Cleo Mae Sect. 6 N-Z
SANDERS Dolly Edith Sect. 13
SANDERS Dorothy C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Edith Sect. 2
SANDERS Edmond R. Sect. 7 N-Z
SANDERS Edmond R. Jr. Sect. 7 N-Z
SANDERS Edwina Lou Sect. 13
SANDERS Emmett Chelsea Sect. 6 N-Z
SANDERS Everett D. Sect. 9 N-Z
SANDERS Frederick Sect. 10 Part 6
SANDERS Frederick W. Sect. 10 Part 6
SANDERS George H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Jacob R. Sect. 17
SANDERS James Arthur Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS James C. Sect. 7 N-Z
SANDERS James H. Sect.10 Part 1
SANDERS Jessie M. Sect. 6 N-Z
SANDERS Kenneth R. Sect. 17
SANDERS L. D. Sect. 12
SANDERS Leonard J. Sect. 2
SANDERS Lillian A. Sect. 11
SANDERS Lonnie David Sect. 9 N-Z
SANDERS Lorine Sect. 11
SANDERS Lucy B. Sect. 11 South
SANDERS Luther Millford Sect. 13
SANDERS Malinday F. Sect.10 Part 1
SANDERS Marie K. Sect. 10 Part 6
SANDERS Mary F. Sect. 4
SANDERS Mary Martha Sect. 13
SANDERS Orville Leon Sect. 11
SANDERS Paul E. Sect. 17
SANDERS Rebecca M. Sect. 15
SANDERS Rhoda May Sect. 10 Part 3
SANDERS Richard E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Robert Don Sect. 10 Part 7
SANDERS Ronald W. Sect. 13
SANDERS Rubey L. Sect. 17
SANDERS Ruth W. Sect. 10 Part 7
SANDERS Sam Sect. 8 Part 2
SANDERS Sue M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Susan Carol Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Theodore Sect. 2
SANDERS Thomas H. Sect. 6 N-Z
SANDERS Virginia A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SANDERS Virginia L. Sect. 12
SANDERS Warren Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDERS Wiley A. Sect. 11
SANDERSFIELD Herbert L. Sect. 9 N-Z
SANDERSFIELD John Jr. Sect. 9 N-Z
SANDERSFIELD Reva Ethel Sect. 9 N-Z
SANDERSON Mable F. Sect.10 Part 1
SANDERSON Mable F. Sect. 10 Part 2
SANDERSON Roy Sect.10 Part 1
SANDERSON Roy Sect. 10 Part 2
SANDIDGE Rev. Frank B. Sect. 8 Part 1
SANDIFER Maryetta Sect. 7 N-Z
SANDLIN Marshall D. Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDLIN Rickey Dean Sect. 13
SANDLIN Velma Norine Sect. 14 N-Z
SANDS Lavena S. Sect. 19
SANDY Rose Mary Sect. 2A
SANFORD Cleveland Sect. 10 Part 2
SANFORD Florence M. Sect.10 Part 1
SANFORD Florence M. Sect. 10 Part 2
SANFORD Irene Sect. 10 Part 2
SANFORD Mary V. Sect. 10 Part 5
SANFORD Robert E. Sect. 10 Part 5
SANFORD Ruth Sect.10 Part 1
SANFORD Ruth Sect. 10 Part 2
SANFORD Thomas H. Sect.10 Part 1
SANFORD Thomas H. Sect. 10 Part 2
SANFORD Truman F. Sect.10 Part 1
SANFORD Truman F. Sect. 10 Part 2
SANGER Eloise Sect. 13
SANOR Keagan Keddedy Sect. 13
SANTANTONIO Frank Sect. 15
SANTANTONIO Minnie Sect. 15
SANTIFER Infant Sect. 13
SANTIFER Mae Sect. 13
SANTILLAN Alejandro Sect. 18
SANTOS Paul D. Jr. Sect. 13
SAPP Bert F. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAPP Bertie M. Sect.10 Part 1
SAPP Bertie M. Sect. 10 Part 2
SAPP Chloe W. Sect. 10 Part 4
SAPP Christine Sect.10 Part 1
SAPP Christine Sect. 10 Part 2
SAPP James Sect. 3
SAPP John T. Sect. 15
SAPP Johnny W. Sect. 13
SAPP Norma Sect. 15
SAPP Richard E. Sect. 10 Part 4
SAPP Robert E. Sect.10 Part 1
SAPP Robert E. Sect. 10 Part 2
SAPP William Charles Sect. 3
SARROS Ruth M. Sect. 4
SARTEN Alice M. Sect.10 Part 1
SARTEN William Lee Sect.10 Part 1
SASSER Wade Sect. 15
SATTERFIELD Leo J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SATTERFIELD Lillian Sect. 12
SATTERLEE Alfred J. Sect. 10 Part 4
SATTERLEE Imogene Sect. 10 Part 4
SATTERLEE James L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SATTERLEE M. C. Sect. 13
SATTERLEE Thelma M. Sect. 10 Part 4
SATTERWHITE J. C. Sect. 8 Part 1
SAULS Donna Marie Sect. 17
SAULSBERRY Mildred M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAULSBERRY Vertis L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAUNDERS Alvin C. Sect. 3
SAUNDERS Basil B. Sect. 10 Part 6
SAUNDERS Basil Lee Sect. 10 Part 6
SAUNDERS Betty R. Sect. 10 Part 4
SAUNDERS Denise Sect. 13
SAUNDERS Elizabeth (Betty) Sect. 2
SAUNDERS Fannie P. Sect. 3
SAUNDERS Gary Lynn Sect. 13
SAUNDERS John B. Sect. 3
SAUNDERS John C. Sect. 2
SAUNDERS William E. Sect. 10 Part 4
SAUNDERS William Lester Jr. Sect. 19
SAUNDERS William Michael Sect. 10 Part 4
SAUSER Edith Sect. 13
SAVAGE Alice Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE Bessie E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE Erma Ella Sect. 10 Part 4
SAVAGE Glen A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SAVAGE Hazel Ellen Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE James Elmer Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE John K. Sect. 10 Part 3
SAVAGE Laura May Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE Roy C. Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE Stephanie Darlene Sect. 13
SAVAGE Trilby J. Sect. 13
SAVAGE Velma Mae Sect. 10 Part 3
SAVAGE William B. Sect. 6 N-Z
SAVAGE William Parker Sect. 6 N-Z
SAWTELLE Ethel Marie Sect. 9 N-Z
SAWTELLE Harvey A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SAWYER Helena Augusta Sect. 14 N-Z
SAWYER Presley H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAXTON Clarence H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SAXTON Syble Marie Sect. 14 N-Z
SAYE J. T. Sect. 8 Part 1
SAYLOR Alta M. Sect. 10 Part 6
SAYLOR Lynn C. Sect. 10 Part 6
SAYLOR Otto Thril Sect. 14 N-Z
SAYLOR Thril Dean Sect. 14 N-Z
SCALLY Edgar Darnell "Ed" Sect. 17
SCARBOROUGH Annie Christine Sect. 13
SCARBOROUGH Zilla Sect. 13
SCARBROUGH Oscar E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SCHAEFER Samanthia Louise Sect. 7 N-Z
SCHAEFFER Augusta Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHAEFFER Charles M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHAEFFER Nicholas Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHAFFER John Earl Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHANE Troy E. Sect. 12
SCHAROSCH Amy Marie Sect. 11 South
SCHARTON Harry A. Sect. 2
SCHERER Virginia A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHIEBEL Kevin Steve Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHIEBERL Ollie May Sect. 4
SCHIEBERL Wincel Sect. 4
SCHLEGEL Cynthia Louise Sect. 13
SCHLEIDER Ethel S. Sect. 10 Part 4
SCHLOTZ C. Audrie Sect. 10 Part 6
SCHLOTZ Robert W. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCHLOTZ Sallie H. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCHMICK Charles W. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHMIDT Donald E. Sect. 19
SCHMIT Clara Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHMIT Nicholas R. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHOEFFLER James A. Sect. 3
SCHOEFFLER Rose M. Sect. 3
SCHOELEN Gerald F. Sect. 11
SCHOELEN Mildred D. Sect. 11
SCHOMP Ella Sect. 2
SCHOMP Opal Sect. 3
SCHOMP P. D. Sect. 3
SCHOOLCRAFT Gary A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLCRAFT Henry E. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLCRAFT Henry E. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLCRAFT James A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLCRAFT Larry K. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLCRAFT Maxine A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLCRAFT Nancy A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCHOOLFIELD Laurie Ann Sect. 13
SCHOONOVER Claud L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHOONOVER Kenneth Ray Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHOTT Cecil S. Sect. 10 Part 5
SCHOTT Fraces "Deborah" Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHOTT Wilma L. Sect. 10 Part 5
SCHRECK Charles L. Sect. 3
SCHRECK May A. Sect. 3
SCHRINGER Fred Sect. 13
SCHRITTER Joseph F. Sect. 6 N-Z
SCHROEDER Dolores K. Sect. 17
SCHUESSLER Billy Sect. 12
SCHUESSLER Mary L. Sect. 15
SCHULDT Janet M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHULDT Otto W. Sect. 8 Part 2
SCHULDT Pearl Sect. 8 Part 2
SCHULER Katherine C. (Coke) Sect. 9 N-Z
SCHULT J. Sect. 3
SCHULTE Viola J. Sect. 17
SCHULTZ Eugene G. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCHULTZ Herbert C. Sect. 3
SCHULTZ Jane H. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCHULTZ John R. Sect. 13
SCHULTZ Joseph H. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCHULTZ Louise M. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCHULTZ Lucille Sect. 3
SCHULTZ Walter C. Sect. 19
SCHUMANN Ashley June Sect. 12
SCHUNEMAN Frank E. Sect. 4
SCHUNEMAN Matilda W. Sect. 4
SCHUSTER Campbell O. Sect. 6 N-Z
SCHUSTER Eula D. Sect. 6 N-Z
SCHUSTER George E. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCHUSTER John C. Sect. 6 N-Z
SCHUSTER John Otto Sect. 6 N-Z
SCHWABE Doris J. Sect. 11 South
SCHWAN Billie A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHWAN Carlton M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCHWARTZ Ida Sect. 2
SCHWARTZ J. Frank Sect. 4
SCHWEITZER Myra Jean Sect. 18
SCOGGINS Addie L. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCOGGINS Wesley C. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCOLES Alta June Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOLES Lester Cleo Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Alta F. Sect. 15
SCOTT Angles G. Sect. 8 Part 2
SCOTT Anna Laura (Patten) Sect. 7 N-Z
SCOTT Anne Michelle Sect. 11
SCOTT Arthur Clifford Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Betty Jean Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Billie D. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Bruce Eldon Sect. 17
SCOTT Carrie E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Charles Ray Sect. 6 N-Z
SCOTT Chester B. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Dana Gail Sect. 11
SCOTT David Guss Sect. 10 Part 5
SCOTT Don Allen Sect. 17
SCOTT Edith M. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCOTT Ellen Sect. 1
SCOTT Elmina Sect. 13
SCOTT Eva J. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCOTT Floyd Sect. 10 Part 5
SCOTT Goldie C. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCOTT Gorden Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Iva Sect. 10 Part 5
SCOTT J. Homer Sect. 7 N-Z
SCOTT Jacqueline A. Sect. 15
SCOTT Jesse Dewayne Sect. 13
SCOTT Jessie Sect. 2
SCOTT John Sect. 1
SCOTT John Sect. 9 N-Z
SCOTT Julia Sect. 8 Part 2
SCOTT Lester D. Sect. 10 Part 5
SCOTT Lillian A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Mae Sect. 11
SCOTT Marjorie Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Mary A. Sect. 4
SCOTT Melba L. Sect. 17
SCOTT Nellie M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCOTT Norma Jo Sect. 9 N-Z
SCOTT O'Bera A. Sect. 10 Part 5
SCOTT Percell Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Ray Sect. 11
SCOTT Robert J. Sect. 3
SCOTT Roy Sect. 7 N-Z
SCOTT Talmadge E. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCOTT Traci Dawn Sect. 13
SCOTT Walter M. Sect. 10 Part 3
SCOTT William M. Sect. 18
SCOTT Willie David Sect. 14 N-Z
SCOTT Wm. L. Sect. 2
SCOWDEN Alma B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCOWDEN Arthur N. Sect. 9 N-Z
SCOWDEN Ralph Sect. 9 N-Z
SCRAPER Willard P. Sect. 8 Part 2
SCRIBNER Donald R. Sect. 17
SCRIBNER Homer G. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCRIBNER Nellie J. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCRIBNER Verna A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SCRIBNER Wiley T. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCROGGINS Lillie Mae Sect. 12
SCUDDER Dennie Wayne Sect. 12
SCUDDER Melvin Lee Sect. 13
SCULL Odes Frank Jr. Sect. 17
SCULL Oma Eveline (Stapleton) Sect. 17
SCULL Otis Frank Sect. 9 N-Z
SCYBIST Annie Lee Sect. 10 Part 6
SCYBIST Robert L. Sect. 10 Part 6
SCYBIST Robert L. Jr. Sect. 12
SEABOURN James David Sect. 7 N-Z
SEABOURN Mildred L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEABOURN Scotty L. Sect. 18
SEABOURN Tiana Anne Sect. 13
SEABURY Edward J. Sect. 11 South
SEABURY Wanda J. Sect. 11 South
SEAGRAVES Janie Marie Sect. 19
SEAGRAVES Lloyd L.Ee Sect. 19
SEAL Clara A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEAL Floyd L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEAL Jim L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEAL Lillie K. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEAL Viola K. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEALE J. B. Sect. 19
SEALES Sherrell B. Sect. 3
SEALS Dona B. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEALS Frank M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEALS Garland D. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEALS Helen Jo Sect. 14 N-Z
SEALS James A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEALS Levoy D. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEALS Marvin W. Sect. 3
SEAMAN Wilbert W. Sect. 8 Part 1
SEARGENT J. W. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEARGENT Lena L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEARGENT Marvin D. Sect. 18
SEARS Carol Sue Sect. 13
SEARS James Monroe Jr. Sect. 17
SEATON Doy R. Sect. 12
SEATON Gladys M. Sect. 12
SEAY Beatrice T. Sect.10 Part 1
SEAY Beatrice T. Sect. 10 Part 2
SEAY Boyd Raymond Sect.10 Part 1
SEAY Boyd Raymond Sect. 10 Part 2
SEAY Delbert L. Jr. Sect. 13
SEAY Ella Nora Sect. 7 N-Z
SEBASTIAN Lee A. Sect. 10 Part 7
SEBASTIAN Ronald Harold Sect. 13
SEBASTIAN Winnie F. Sect. 10 Part 7
SEBERO Christopher Leon Sect. 13
SEBERT Frank A. Sect. 17
SEBRANT Irene Sect. 4
SEBREE Earl L. Sr. Sect. 9 N-Z
SEBREE Johnny Robert Sect. 9 N-Z
SEBREE Otto Desoto Sect. 11
SEBREE Sethel (Lewis) Sect. 11
SECHRIST James E. Sect. 13
SECHRIST Katie Sect. 13
SECHRIST Mary Oliva Sect. 10 Part 3
SEEDS John Edward Sect. 18
SEEGER Hanry V. Sect. 9 N-Z
SEEGER Nadine E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SEELY Bill W. Sect. 10 Part 3
SEELY Vera V. Sipe Sect. 10 Part 3
SEGLER Ben Allen Sect. 6 N-Z
SEGLER Benjamin Keith Sect. 9 N-Z
SEGRAVES Mark Allen Sect. 9 N-Z
SEGRAVES Samuel E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SEIBERT Carrie V. Sect. 10 Part 4
SEIBERT Cecil H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEIBERT Walter W. Sect. 10 Part 4
SEIFERT Cecil B. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEIFRIED Elnora Sect. 10 Part 6
SEIFRIED Jimmy D. Sect. 10 Part 6
SEIFRIED Raymond A. Sect. 10 Part 6
SEIGRIST I. Grace Sect. 13
SEIKEL William Robert Sect. 6 N-Z
SEILER Charles H. Sect. 7 N-Z
SEIWALD Jeanette M. Sect. 12
SEKINGER Richard Lloyd Sect. 17
SELANDERS Dena B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SELANDERS Edgar D. Sect. 9 N-Z
SELANDERS Oeum E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SELF Betty Sue Sect. 6 N-Z
SELF Curtis C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SELF Edna M. Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Edna M. Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Edward Eugene Sect. 18
SELF Estes Lloyd Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Estes Lloyd Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Floyd James Sect. 6 N-Z
SELF Hilton Sect. 10 Part 7
SELF J. Troy Sect.10 Part 1
SELF J. Troy Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Jake Sect. 9 N-Z
SELF Mary Ida Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Mary Ida Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Nellie Sect. 11
SELF Pauline Sect. 10 Part 7
SELF Raymond Sect. 6 N-Z
SELF Robert L. Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Robert L. Sect.10 Part 1
SELF Susie Elizabeth Sect. 6 N-Z
SELF Verble O. Sect. 6 N-Z
SELFRIDGE Charley R. Sect. 10 Part 7
SELKEN Dorothy Sect.10 Part 1
SELKEN George A. Sect. 10 Part 6
SELKEN Madeline E. Sect. 10 Part 6
SELLE Ruthie Lee Sect. 11
SELLE Thurman R. Sect. 11
SELLERS Cora Mae Sect. 17
SELLERS Dylan G. Sect. 13
SELLERS Judith J. Sect. 10 Part 6
SELLMAN Lori Dawn Sect. 14 N-Z
SELLS Alta M. Sect. 10 Part 3
SELLS Benton M. Sect. 10 Part 3
SELLS Marjorie R. Sect. 10 Part 3
SELLS Solomon Sect. 10 Part 3
SELLS Willie W. Sect. 10 Part 3
SELMAN Ethel Sect. 10 Part 3
SELMAN Howard Sect. 10 Part 3
SELVIDGE Elwood F. Sr. Sect. 9 N-Z
SELVIDGE Irene Sect. 8 Part 2
SELVIDGE Karla G. (Hale) Sect. 9 N-Z
SELVIDGE Lloyd Sect. 8 Part 2
SEMORE Bruce E. "Hoppy" Sect. 14 N-Z
SENFT Edward M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SENFT Mary (Sarten) Sect. 7 N-Z
SENN Ada C. Sect. 7 N-Z
SENN Adron W. Sect. 7 N-Z
SENSIBAUGH Emley May Sect. 9 N-Z
SEPEDA Mary R. Sect. 2
SERFASS Patrick James Sect. 13
SERVATI Ilona Sect. 12
SETO Tam Cho Sect. 12
SETTING Baby Sect. 13
SETTLEMIRES Andrew Sect. 14 N-Z
SETTLEMIRES Clifford O. Sect. 14 N-Z
SETTLEMIRES Raymond C. Sect. 15
SEVERE Charles E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SEVERE Ora Sect. 6 N-Z
SEVERE Roy W. Sect. 6 N-Z
SEVERS Nathan P. Sect. 10 Part 7
SEVIER Judy A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEVY Taylor Austin Sect. 14 N-Z
SEWELL Clifton W. Sect. 10 Part 2
SEWELL Ernest L. Sect. 10 Part 5
SEWELL Ernest Lee Jr. Sect. 6 N-Z
SEWELL Gladys Emaline Sect. 6 N-Z
SEWELL Grayson Jack Sect. 10 Part 2
SEWELL Irene Caroline Sect. 10 Part 5
SEWELL James S. Sect. 10 Part 3
SEWELL Lillie May Sect. 10 Part 4
SEWELL Lucy Belle Sect. 10 Part 5
SEWELL Missie Bessie Sect. 10 Part 3
SEWELL Otto Hamon Sect. 10 Part 4
SEWELL Rebecca M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEWELL Robin L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEWELL Steven E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SEXTON A. O. Sect. 8 Part 1
SEXTON Carrie Lorraine Sect. 6 N-Z
SEXTON Charles Andy Sect. 6 N-Z
SEXTON George Alva Sect. 7 N-Z
SEXTON George E. Sect. 3
SEXTON Hannah E. Sect. 3
SEXTON Kenneth M. Sect. 8 Part 2
SEXTON Lloyd L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SEXTON Michael Dean Sect. 7 N-Z
SEXTON Stevie Sect. 3
SEXTON Varnell Sect. 14 N-Z
SHACKELFORD Clara M. Sect. 11
SHACKELFORD Milburn T. Sect. 11
SHACKLEFORD Mona H. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHACKLEFORD William H. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHADOAN Edward P. Sect. 2
SHADRICK Dennis William Sect. 7 N-Z
SHADRICK Ellen V. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHADRICK Evelyn [Moore] Sect. 10 Part 7
SHADRICK Gerald W. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHADRICK Nova L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHADRICK William H. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAFER Donna Kay Sect. 13
SHAFER Henry J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAFER Lila M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAFFER Charley Sect. 6 N-Z
SHAFFER Erica L. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHAFFER Esther Florette Sect. 2A
SHAFFER Kenneth Sect. 13
SHAFFER Maxine Sect. 17
SHAFFER Olga M. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHAFFER Paul Sect. 18
SHAFFER Raymond J. Sect. 11
SHAFFNER George A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAKIR Mrs.Zahida Begum Sect. 1
SHAMBLIN Donald Glenn Sect. 13
SHAMBLIN Winona "Winnie" Sect. 12
SHANNON Clifford H. Sect. 2
SHANNON Elmer A. Sect. 10 Part 7
SHANNON George Sect. 3
SHANNON Irene C. Sect. 15
SHANNON Jesse R. Sect. 2
SHANNON John M. Sect. 2
SHANNON Martha A. Sect. 3
SHANNON Mary J. Sect. 2
SHANNON Virgie E. Sect. 10 Part 7
SHARP Deward F. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHARP Doris May Sect. 17
SHARP Fannie F. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHARP Joseph C. Sect. 17
SHARP Lucy Lee Sect. 7 N-Z
SHARP Mary Ann Sect. 9 N-Z
SHARP Raymond Lewis Sect. 13
SHARP Reece E. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHARP Virginia L. Sect. 18
SHARP? Ralph W. Sect. 2A
SHARPE Ardena G. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHARPE Harry H. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHARPE Irma J. Sect. 10 Part 4
SHARUM James E. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHARUM Jennie Sect. 8 Part 2
SHARUM William A. R. Sect. 11
SHATSWELL Baby Sect. 13
SHATSWELL Cecil Leon Sect. 9 N-Z
SHATSWELL Clyde Sect. 10 Part 5
SHATSWELL David C. Sect. 10 Part 5
SHATSWELL Elizabeth Sect. 10 Part 6
SHATSWELL Elvin O. Sect. 10 Part 6
SHATSWELL Glenna Jean Sect. 13
SHATSWELL Grace Sect. 10 Part 6
SHATSWELL Holly Jane Sect. 10 Part 6
SHATSWELL Johnnie E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHATSWELL Joseph Sect. 10 Part 7
SHATSWELL Melba A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHATSWELL Melvin S. Sect. 10 Part 6
SHATSWELL Millie Sect. 10 Part 5
SHATSWELL Myrtle Sect. 10 Part 7
SHATSWELL Neva Maxene Sect. 9 N-Z
SHATSWELL Richard Leon Sect. 13
SHATSWELL Richard Lloyd Sect. 10 Part 7
SHATSWELL Sylvia M. Sect. 10 Part 5
SHAVER Clare Mae Sect. 2A
SHAVER Edna Mae Sect. 9 N-Z
SHAVER Jimmie R. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHAVER Ralph R. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHAW Adam A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAW Albert L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAW Allen A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHAW Alpha Mae (Wallin) Sect. 17
SHAW Arabella Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAW Barbara Jean Sect. 12
SHAW Bertha (Saterwhite) Sect. 11
SHAW Betty L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SHAW Bill A. Sect. 12
SHAW Christine Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAW Claude F. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAW Floyd R. Sect. 12
SHAW George W. Sect. 8 Part 1
SHAW Harriett A. Sect. 8 Part 1
SHAW Harris Andrew Sect. 17
SHAW James A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHAW Janet P. Sect. 12
SHAW Joy E. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAW Lola Belle Sect. 2
SHAW Mary B. Sect. 2
SHAW Mary P. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHAW Michael Gene Sect. 18
SHAW Pearl E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAW Raymond Vita Sect. 11
SHAW Shirley A. Sect. 13
SHAW Shirley Marie Sect. 2A
SHAW Ted C. Sect. 11
SHAW Virgil S. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAW Walter C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHAW Willie A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHAWVER Billy J. Sect. 11
SHAWVER Vonda L. Sect. 11
SHAY Harold E. Sect. 2
SHAY Mamie Sect. 2
SHEARER Clarence R. Sect. 13
SHEARER Elizabeth F. Sect. 12
SHEEHAN Matilda E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SHEEHAN Wm. Harvey Sect. 8 Part 1
SHEELEY Clifford J. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHEETS Dora Ann Sect. 9 N-Z
SHEETS Howard F. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHEETS Howard L. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHEETS Iva Jane Sect. 19
SHEETS Norris Sect. 19
SHEFFIELD Curtis E. Sect. 11
SHEFFIELD Leroy Wayne Sect. 10 Part 7
SHEFFIELD Margaret Sect. 11
SHELDON Maud Alberta Sect. 7 N-Z
SHELL Louie Thomas Sect. 6 N-Z
SHELL Ora Groves Sect. 13
SHELL Rosa Lea Sect. 6 N-Z
SHELTMAN James M. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHELTMAN Lena M. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHELTMAN Omega H. Sect. 2
SHELTON Alfred E. Sect. 4
SHELTON Arthur S. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHELTON Charles L. Sect. 2
SHELTON Charles W. Sect. 1
SHELTON James B. Sect. 4
SHELTON James P. Sect. 13
SHELTON Joel A. Sect. 2
SHELTON John H. Sect. 10 Part 4
SHELTON Lonzo J. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHELTON Lucey E Sect. 2
SHELTON Lydia E. Sect. 4
SHELTON Myrtle R. Sect. 12
SHELTON Pearl J. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHELTON Robert Sect. 2
SHELTON Sada Marie Sect. 14 N-Z
SHELTON William R. Sect. 4
SHELTON Wilmer G. Sect. 20
SHELTON Winifred J. Sect. 10 Part 4
SHEPARD Billy "Rex" Sect. 13
SHEPHERD Alice Marie Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Charles W. Sect. 4
SHEPHERD Cole Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Eva E. Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Frank Sect. 3
SHEPHERD George G. Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Grover Jerry Sect. 13
SHEPHERD James P. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHEPHERD Laura L. Sect. 4
SHEPHERD Marjorie M. Sect. 2
SHEPHERD Morton Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Mrs. J. A. Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Ollie Sect. 3
SHEPHERD Stella Nancy Sect. 12
SHEPHERD Twins Sect. 13
SHEPHERD William C. Sect. 10 Part 5
SHEPPARD Inez Sect. 17
SHEPPARD Jessie Ada Sect. 10 Part 5
SHEPPARD Norine M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHEPPARD William Z. Sect. 10 Part 5
SHEPPHERD Carl R. "Shep" Sect. 14 N-Z
SHEPPHERD Hazel N. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHERBURNE May K. Sect. 18
SHERBURNE Steven Charles Sect. 13
SHERMAN Evalyn B. Sect. 17
SHERMAN Goldie Sect. 7 N-Z
SHERMAN Harley Sect. 7 N-Z
SHERMAN Harley Jr. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHERMAN Morris C. Sect. 17
SHERRELL Bonnie Renee Sect. 9 N-Z
SHERRICK Jennie Sect. 2
SHERRICK William M. Sect. 2
SHERTTLEY Robert N. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHERWOOD Steven Lee Sect. 9 N-Z
SHERWOOD Virgil E. Jr. Sect. 18
SHERWOOD Virgil Sr. Sect. 18
SHEW Kelly Leroy Sect. 17
SHEW Mamie D. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHEW Margie J. Sect. 17
SHEW Roy F. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHIELD Robert B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHIELDS Clyde W. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHIELDS Mary Sect. 11
SHIFFLETT James F. Sect. 13
SHILLING Elmer A. Sect. 11
SHILLING Elmer Warren Sect. 8 Part 1
SHILLING Thelma A. Sect. 11
SHILLING Wilma M. Sect. 8 Part 1
SHINNEMAN Berthelda "Patty" Sect. 10 Part 4
SHINPAUGH William F. Sect. 12
SHIPLEY Barbara Sect. 14 N-Z
SHIPLEY Dolores D. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHIPLEY Eudora Sect.10 Part 1
SHIPLEY Eudora Sect. 10 Part 2
SHIPLEY Flossie O. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHIPLEY George E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHIPLEY Hugh Sect.10 Part 1
SHIPLEY Hugh Sect. 10 Part 2
SHIPLEY J. R. Sect. 10 Part 5
SHIPLEY Lester Kenny Sect. 12
SHIPLEY William T. Sect. 13
SHIPMAN Alice Julian Sect. 7 N-Z
SHIPP Melvin Colman Sect. 17
SHIPP Roy Albert Sect. 17
SHIRES David Neal Sect. 17
SHIRES Jack C. Sect. 15
SHIRES R. N. Sect. 17
SHIRLEY Avery Abe Sect.10 Part 1
SHIRLEY Catherine E. Sect.10 Part 1
SHIRLEY Docia C. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHIRLEY Edna E. Sect.10 Part 1
SHIRLEY Eualalie A. Sect.10 Part 1
SHIRLEY George H. Sect.10 Part 1
SHIRLEY J. Grady Sect. 7 N-Z
SHIRLEY John M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHIRLEY Tom C. Sect.10 Part 1
SHIRLEY Walter C. Sect.10 Part 1
SHIVERS Harry B. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHIVERS Lillie V. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHOCKLEY Earnest W. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHOCKLEY James F. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHOCKLEY Peggy (Melton) Sect. 14 N-Z
SHOCKLEY W. A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SHOEFFLER Douglas L. Sect.10 Part 1
SHOEFFLER Douglas L. Sect. 10 Part 2
SHOEFFLER Stella S. Sect.10 Part 1
SHOEFFLER Stella S. Sect. 10 Part 2
SHOEMAKE Hazel M. Sect. 12
SHOEMAKER Edna Sect. 10 Part 3
SHOEMAKER Harmon C. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHOFNER Thelma L. Sect. 11
SHOOPMAN Ethel B. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHOOPMAN Kenneth D. Sect. 4
SHOOPMAN William T. Sect. 8 Part 2
SHORES Alan Daniel Sect. 19
SHORES Eugene Bud Sect. 2
SHORES Frances Sect. 10 Part 4
SHORES John Ray Sect. 2
SHORES Maxine E. (Canfield) Sect. 3
SHORT Anthony Wayne Sect. 13
SHORT Clura Sect. 13
SHORT Crawford Sect. 3
SHORT Helen Sect. 14 N-Z
SHORT Jack O. Sect. 6 N-Z
SHORT James Alvin Sect. 13
SHORT James C. Jr. Sect. 13
SHORT John L. Sect. 11
SHORT L. Mae Sect. 11
SHORT Mary J. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHORT Olive Sect. 3
SHORT Orville S. Sect. 3
SHORT Roy D. Sect. 11
SHORT Ruth V. Sect. 3
SHORT Wiliam M. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
SHORY Chester D. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHOTT Gurtha Mae Sect.10 Part 1
SHOTT Hobart W. Sect.10 Part 1
SHOUSE Elmer Geneva Sect. 10 Part 7
SHOWALTER Katharine E. Sect. 18
SHRIVER Mamie L. Sect. 2
SHRODER Jack Sect. 10 Part 6
SHROYER Arno H. Sect.10 Part 1
SHROYER Arno H. Sect.10 Part 1
SHRUM Alfred Jr. Sect. 10 Part 6
SHRUM Timothy Dewayne Sect. 10 Part 6
SHUCK Lawrence Edward Sect. 17
SHUE Martha Sue Sect. 4
SHUFFIELD Robert E. L. Sect. 12
SHULDT Sylvia  Sect. 15
SHULER Bryce E. Sect. 13
SHULER Cary J. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHULER Cyrus Edward Sect. 7 N-Z
SHULER Debra Sue Sect. 7 N-Z
SHULER Docie E. Carey Sect. 4
SHULER Grace E. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHULER Lottie J. Sect. 4
SHULER Mary H. Sect. 4
SHULER Rollin E. Sect. 4
SHULER Ruby M. Sect. 4
SHULER Sylvia M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SHULER Walker D. Sect. 4
SHULER Will J. Sect. 4
SHULER William A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SHULTZ Anna Susan Sect. 3
SHULTZ Benjamin Franklin Sect. 3
SHULTZ Frank Sect. 7 N-Z
SHULTZ Mattie Sect. 7 N-Z
SHULTZ William E. Sect. 11 South
SHUMATE Richard Lee Sect. 17
SHURTLEFF Mattilea Sect. 15
SIBBETT Mary Faye Sect. 11
SIBEL Patricia Ann Sect. 11
SICKLE Harley Sect. 11
SICKLE Marjorie Sect. 11
SIDES Ada Lee Sect. 2
SIDES Anna Lee Sect. 2
SIDES Dora Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SIDES Emil E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SIDES Marguerite Sect. 14 N-Z
SIEGIRIED Marion A. Sect. 17
SIEGRIST Carl S. Sect. 15
SIEGRIST Christina M. Sect. 15
SIERER Kenneth C. Sect. 18
SIFERS Ida Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SIFERS Robert M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SIGLE Cressie L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SIGLE George Henry Sect. 10 Part 4
SIGMAN Mary Sect. 18
SIKES Arthur R. Sect. 10 Part 3
SIKES Dima Lee Sect. 9 N-Z
SIKES Goldie A. Sect. 11
SIKES John Ira Sect. 14 N-Z
SIKES Margie Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SIKES Myrl A. Sect. 11
SIKES Paul David Sect. 9 N-Z
SIKES Victoria Sect. 10 Part 3
SIKES William C. Sect. 11
SILLS Forest L. Sect. 10 Part 7
SILLS Mamie I. Sect. 10 Part 7
SILSBY Ashi Lyn Sect. 13
SILSBY Bryson Edward Sect. 13
SILVA Ida Marie Sect. 13
SILVA Kelly Michelle Sect. 17
SILVERNAIL James D. Sect. 6 N-Z
SILVERNAIL Ruth A. Sect. 6 N-Z
SILVEY Bord J. "Dan" Sect. 7 N-Z
SILVEY J. R. Sect. 7 N-Z
SILVIA Melton M. Sect. 6 N-Z
SIMERLY Laura May Sect.10 Part 1
SIMERLY Roy R. Sect.10 Part 1
SIMMONS Aubry Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMMONS Baby Sect. 13
SIMMONS Eldon Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMMONS Frederick Harrison Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMMONS Ima Jewel Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMMONS J. W. Sect. 10 Part 6
SIMMONS Jack Sect. 7 N-Z
SIMMONS James Cecil Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMMONS James J. Sect. 10 Part 6
SIMMONS James Lewis Sect. 17
SIMMONS Lavinia T. Sect. 10 Part 6
SIMMONS Regina M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SIMMONS Rodney L. Sect. 17
SIMMONS Velma C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMMONS William R. Sect. 11 South
SIMMS David Sect. 9 N-Z
SIMMS Dollie L. Sect. 6 N-Z
SIMMS Harry C. Sect. 19
SIMMS Jack H. Sect. 6 N-Z
SIMMS Margaret Sect. 9 N-Z
SIMON Evelyn A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMON John R. Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMONE Leo A. Sect. 17
SIMONS Gabriel A. Sect. 8 Part 2
SIMONS Sarrah C. Sect. 8 Part 2
SIMONSON Infant Sect. 9 N-Z
SIMONTON Baby Sect. 13
SIMONTON Lonie Valley Sect. 6 N-Z
SIMPKINS Kenneth R. Sect. 2
SIMPKINS Myrna Sect. 10 Part 4
SIMPSON Barbara A. Sect. 20
SIMPSON Bardwell L. Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMPSON Cecil A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SIMPSON Clarence O. Sect. 2
SIMPSON Clifford Earl Jr. Sect. 12
SIMPSON Dan L. Sect. 2
SIMPSON Dorothy E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMPSON Golden E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMPSON Jimmie G. Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMPSON John L. Sect. 11
SIMPSON John M. Sect. 11
SIMPSON Ju Dee Sect. 2
SIMPSON Martha N. Sect. 17
SIMPSON Mary F. Sect. 2
SIMPSON Neva (Mcalpine) Williams Sect. 10 Part 6
SIMPSON Opal M Sect. 17
SIMPSON Phyllis Ann Sect. 13
SIMPSON Robert I. Sect. 17
SIMPSON Rutha Lynn Sect. 14 N-Z
SIMPSON Stella J. Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMPSON Vernon D. Sect. 12
SIMS Albert Luther Sect. 2
SIMS Alvin E. Sect. 2
SIMS Anna Mae Sect. 10 Part 4
SIMS Ardath D. Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMS Cecil Alvin Sect. 7 N-Z
SIMS Cleo Sect. 10 Part 4
SIMS Dewitt Talmadge Sect. 10 Part 7
SIMS George A. Sect. 10 Part 6
SIMS Grace M. Sect. 2
SIMS Isabelle Sect. 2
SIMS James M. Sect. 3
SIMS Jeremy Alan Sect. 9 N-Z
SIMS John Lewis Sect. 2
SIMS Lee Sect. 7 N-Z
SIMS Leonard L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SIMS Leroy W. Sect. 4
SIMS Mabel K. Sect. 3
SIMS Marietta V. Sect. 10 Part 6
SIMS Marybell Sect. 3
SIMS Myrtle M. Sect. 3
SIMS Phillip Andrew Sect. 13
SIMS Quinton Lee Sect. 17
SIMS Richard Lee Sect. 13
SIMS Ronald E. Sect. 10 Part 3
SIMS Verma I. Sect. 8 Part 1
SIMS Vernon E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SIMS Willie Mae Sect. 13
SIMS Willis A. Sect. 3
SIMS Wyly Sect. 7 N-Z
SINCLAIR Elonzo Sect. 13
SING Geneva Sect. 6 N-Z
SINGER Dessie Lee Sect. 9 N-Z
SINGER Robert S. Sect. 9 N-Z
SINGHISEN Robert D. Sect. 15
SINGLETON Andrew "Andy" Sect. 14 N-Z
SINGLETON Clyde H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SINKS Jewel C. Sect. 10 Part 4
SINKS Silas L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SIPE Nettie E. Sect. 2
SIPE Walter R. Sect. 2
SIPES Alpha E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SIPES Camille Sect. 6 N-Z
SIPES Howard B. Sect. 2A
SIROTNAK Eugene J. Sect. 18
SISCO Scherreye Leanne Sect. 12
SISEMORE Darce J. Sect. 2
SISEMORE Mary G Sect. 2
SISK W. T. Sect. 13
SISLER Beulah H. Sect. 3
SISLER John T. Sect. 3
SISSON Thomas Homer Sect. 13
SITTON F. H. "Pete" Sect. 15
SITTON Mildred C. Sect. 15
SIVARD Bruce A. Sect. 8 Part 1
SIVARD Edith J. Sect. 8 Part 1
SIVARD Frank E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SIZEMORE Wade Ellis Sect. 17
SKAGGS Edna A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SKAGGS Jesse A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SKAGGS Mona Jeanne (Sabo) Sect. 7 N-Z
SKAGGS Sandra Sect. 13
SKAGGS Stephen Dale Sect. 7 N-Z
SKEBE Mary Jane Sect. 9 N-Z
SKEEN Byrl M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SKELLY Patricia G. Sect. 18
SKELTON Gordon G. Sect. 3
SKELTON Martha E. Sect. 3
SKELTON Robert Edward Sect. 3
SKIDGEL Daisy L. Sect.10 Part 1
SKIDGEL Daisy L. Sect. 10 Part 2
SKIDGEL Herbert J. Sect.10 Part 1
SKIDGEL Herbert J. Sect. 10 Part 2
SKIDGEL Mary Eula Sect.10 Part 1
SKIDGEL Mary Eula Sect. 10 Part 2
SKIDGEL Thomas H. Sect.10 Part 1
SKIDGEL Thomas H. Sect. 10 Part 2
SKIDMORE James Jess Sect. 14 N-Z
SKIDMORE Robert J. Sect. 12
SKILES Alma G. Sect. 10 Part 5
SKILES John B. Sect. 10 Part 5
SKINNER Bertha Sect. 3
SKINNER Carl W. Sect. 2
SKINNER Christopher Sect. 11
SKINNER Clyde Eugene Jr. Sect. 13
SKINNER Cynthia M. Sect. 10 Part 4
SKINNER Donita S. Sect. 11
SKINNER E. Estelle Sect. 18
SKINNER Freeda M Sect. 2
SKINNER Harry E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SKINNER Lola L. Sect. 10 Part 5
SKINNER Ronald Gene Sect. 13
SKINNER Sible Marie Sect. 14 N-Z
SKINNER William E. Sect. 3
SKOUSEN Oletha R. Sect. 10 Part 4
SLABAUGH Sherry Lynn Sect. 9 N-Z
SLAGLE Jannie L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLAGLE William F. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLANE Orville A. Sect. 8 Part 1
SLATE Marion B. Sect. 11
SLATE Ruby Mae Sect. 11
SLATEN Gaines Austin Sect. 18
SLATON Carter Sect. 9 N-Z
SLATON Charles W. Sect. 14 N-Z
SLATON Eldon J. Sect. 13
SLATON Ernest S. Sect. 11
SLATON Jerry W. Sect. 11
SLATON Minnie Sect. 14 N-Z
SLATON Polly A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SLATON Vera Sect. 11
SLAYTON Bobby Jack Sect. 9 N-Z
SLAYTON Tilla Mae Sect. 9 N-Z
SLOAN Coree T. Sect. 18
SLOAN Dustin W. Sect. 18
SLOAN Elva Marie Sect. 10 Part 6
SLOAN Fred Homer Sect. 6 N-Z
SLOAN Leonard H. Sect. 10 Part 6
SLOUGH Leonard L. Sect. 15
SLOUGH Martha E. Sect. 15
SLOVER Albert W. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLOVER Beckie J. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLOVER Calvin W. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLOVER Dessie S. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLOVER Margurite L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SLOVER Rickey Joe Sect. 7 N-Z


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:37 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.