Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Sn-Sz Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
SMALLWOOD James T. Sect. 10 Part 7
SMALLWOOD Jane Sect. 8 Part 2
SMALLWOOD Jeremy T. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMALLWOOD John Henry Sect. 10 Part 4
SMALLWOOD L. H. Sect. 11
SMALLWOOD Larry Wayne Sect. 13
SMALLWOOD Mildred L. Sect. 10 Part 7
SMALLWOOD Scott C. "Scotty" Sect. 17
SMALLWOOD Verda L. Sect.10 Part 1
SMALLWOOD Verda L. Sect.10 Part 1
SMART Esther L. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMART Sallie G. Sect. 3
SMATHERS David Lawrence Sect. 20
SMILEY Earl H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMILEY Johnnie Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SMILEY Margaret Elizabeth Sect. 14 N-Z
SMISSEN George J. Sect. 2
SMISSEN Maurine Sect. 2
SMITH A. L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Albert Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Albert Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Aleene G. Sect. 3
SMITH Alice H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Alta M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Andy B. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Ann (Porter) Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Ann N. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Anna A. Sect. 10 Part 3
SMITH Arley R. Sect. 10 Part 7
SMITH Arthur H. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Audine J. Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Aveinell I. Sect. 12
SMITH Baby Sect. 13
SMITH Ben Garland Sect. 12
SMITH Bert D.(?) Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Bert Edwin Sect. 12
SMITH Bertha A. Sect. 3
SMITH Bessie Kay Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Bessie Ruth Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Betty H. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Betty Joan Sect. 3
SMITH Beverly J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Bill Sect. 17
SMITH Bill A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Blake H. Sect. 2
SMITH Blake H. & Clella Sect. 2
SMITH Blanche E. Sect. 17
SMITH Bobby Don Sect. 13
SMITH Bobby Gene Sect. 17
SMITH Brandon Allen Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH C. Pearl Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Calvin A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Carl Dean Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Carlia H. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Carlia H. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Charles A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Charles D. Sect. 13
SMITH Charles F. Sect. 2
SMITH Charles F. Sect. 2
SMITH Charles J. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Charles Robert Sect. 11 South
SMITH Charley B. Sect. 10 Part 6
SMITH Charley C. Jr. Sect. 19
SMITH Charley W. Sect. 3
SMITH Chole K. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Clarence "Rocky" Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Clarence L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Claud Sect. 17
SMITH Clella Sect. 2
SMITH Clema A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Clifford Lee Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Clint Bert Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Clyde H. Sect. 17
SMITH Cora E. Sect. 10 Part 3
SMITH Cossie R. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Cossie R. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Coy F. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH D. C. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Daisy Myrtle Sect. 17
SMITH Darrell G. Sect. 11
SMITH Dedrie A. Sect. 18
SMITH Dickie Leon Sect. 13
SMITH Donna Kay Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Dora Sect. 2
SMITH Dora P. Sect. 10 Part 7
SMITH Doris I. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Dortha J. Sect. 17
SMITH Dortha M. Sect. 17
SMITH Douglass Gerald Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Doyce Edwin Sect. 13
SMITH Doyle C. Sect. 2
SMITH Duane Fredrick Sect. 12
SMITH Earl Hardin Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Edward Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Effie Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Ella L. Sect. 10 Part 7
SMITH Ellen Sect. 2
SMITH Elmer N. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Emily O. Sect. 17
SMITH Erma E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Ethel Sect. 1
SMITH Ethel R. Sect. 17
SMITH Etta Sect. 2
SMITH Eva M. Sect. 3
SMITH Eva Oletha Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Evelyn L. Sect. 11 South
SMITH Evelyn M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Evelyn May Sect. 3
SMITH Evia Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Ezzie J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Farrel James Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Father Sect. 2
SMITH Flora M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Frances Marie Sect. 17
SMITH Francis C. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Frank A. Sect. 11
SMITH Frank M. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Frank Thomas Sect. 13
SMITH Freda D. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Geneva B. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Georgia Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Gerald L. "Jerry" Sect. 13
SMITH Gerald W. Sect. 18
SMITH Glenn L. Sect. 10 Part 5
SMITH Gracie L. Sect. 3
SMITH Gracie M. Sect. 3
SMITH Grady L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Guy Harold Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Guy Harold Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Harold Henry Sect. 12
SMITH Harry Lewis Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Harvey Eugene Sect. 11
SMITH Helen K. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Helen Louise Sect. 11
SMITH Herman Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Herman R. Sect. 3
SMITH Homer Howard Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Howard Douglas Sect. 13
SMITH Hugh Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Inez B. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Infant Sect. 13
SMITH J. B. Sect. 17
SMITH J. Grady Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH J. W. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Jack L. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Jake Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH James Sect. 2
SMITH James B. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH James Chester Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH James E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH James Paul Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH James Sterling Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH James W. Sect. 3
SMITH Janie L. Sect. 2
SMITH Janis Lee Sect. 13
SMITH Jason Bryan Sect. 13
SMITH Jeffrey Allen "Jeff" Sect. 18
SMITH Jerry V. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Jessie Ruth Sect. 17
SMITH Jimmie Ott Sect. 12
SMITH Jimmy Ray Sect. 13
SMITH John D. Sect. 1
SMITH John David Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH John Earl Sect. 13
SMITH John L. Sect. 12
SMITH John William Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Johnie T. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Joseph Paton Sect. 10 Part 3
SMITH Joseph Paul Sect. 12
SMITH Josephine Sect. 15
SMITH Joshua Nathan Sect. 13
SMITH Joy Helen Sect. 17
SMITH Justin Allen Sect. 20
SMITH Karen Gail Sect. 13
SMITH Kelly Joe Sect. 17
SMITH Kenneth R. K. Sect. 10 Part 7
SMITH Kenneth Vernon Sect. 11 South
SMITH Korina A. Sect. 18
SMITH L. B. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH L. J. "Dick" Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Laura Lou "Lulu" Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Leo L. Sect. 10 Part 6
SMITH Leona J. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Leona R. Sect. 13
SMITH Leslie Eugene Sect. 19
SMITH Lester Sect. 15
SMITH Lewis D. Sect. 2
SMITH Linda Carol Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Linda L. Sect. 18
SMITH Lloyd C. Sect. 10 Part 3
SMITH Lois Edna Sect. 18
SMITH Loucille L. Sect. 10 Part 6
SMITH Lowell Douglas Sect. 12
SMITH Loyd Glenn Sect. 19
SMITH Lucile F. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Lucinda C. Sect. 2
SMITH Lucinda C. Sect. 2
SMITH Lucy H. Sect. 11
SMITH Lula Dale Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Mablee Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Mae Sect. 2
SMITH Margaret E. Sect. 19
SMITH Margarett Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Marie J. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Marion Wesley Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Mark J. Sect. 10 Part 5
SMITH Martha Etta Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Martha L. Sect. 17
SMITH Mary B. (Routon) Sect. 3
SMITH Mary E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SMITH Mary M. Sect. 18
SMITH Mary Nola Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Mary V. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Mary V. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Mattie Mae Sect. 4
SMITH Maud M. Sect. 3
SMITH Maude E. Sect. 3
SMITH Minnie (Mcalpine) Sect. 10 Part 5
SMITH Minnie (Walker) Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Minnie E. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Minnie Z. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Monte R. Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Mrs. Lela Sect. 3
SMITH Murray Martin Sect. 18
SMITH Myrtle Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Myrtle V. Sect. 12
SMITH Nadine V. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Nancy Ann Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Naomi E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Nellie May Sect. 17
SMITH Nickie (Morris) Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Nobel L. Sect. 12
SMITH Noel G. Sect. 11
SMITH Nolan Lee Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Nora A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Norma J. Sect. 19
SMITH Norma Jean Sect. 10 Part 7
SMITH Ocie V. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Oley Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Oliver C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Oma Jean Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Opal F. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Pat Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Patricia Kay Sect. 13
SMITH Paul Edwin Sect. 11
SMITH Paul Lavon Sect. 18
SMITH Pearlene E. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Pearlene E. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Pearley W. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Pearley W. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Peggy M. Sect. 3
SMITH Pink Sect. 2
SMITH R. V. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Ralph E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Ray A. Sect. 17
SMITH Raymond Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Raymond Sect. 17
SMITH Raymond B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Raymond R. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Reba O. Sect. 12
SMITH Rhoda J. Sect. 2
SMITH Richard Charles Sect. 19
SMITH Robert Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Robert C. Sect. 3
SMITH Robert H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Robert Joseph Sect. 17
SMITH Robert K. Sect. 13
SMITH Robert L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Robert M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Robyn E. Sect. 10 Part 6
SMITH Rosa (Tate) Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Rose H. Sect. 3
SMITH Rosilee Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Rowena M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Ruby Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Ruby H. Sect. 4
SMITH Ruby I. Sect. 10 Part 6
SMITH Ruth R. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Sam C. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Samuel A. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Samuel A. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Samuel L. Sect. 17
SMITH Sarah Ann Sect. 17
SMITH Sharon Kay Sect. 13
SMITH Soloman J. Sect. 12
SMITH Stonewall Jackson Sect. 13
SMITH Suk Nye "Susie" Sect. 12
SMITH Sunny Boy Sect. 13
SMITH Sylvia Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Tempy A. Sect. 3
SMITH Teresa A. Sect. 19
SMITH Terry L. Sect. 13
SMITH Tessie M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SMITH Theopilus H. Sect. 3
SMITH Thomas F. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Thomas M. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Tommy Sect. 17
SMITH Verble M. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Vern V. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Vernon Joe Sect. 10 Part 7
SMITH Violet U. Sect.10 Part 1
SMITH Violet U. Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITH Virgil Leon Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH Virginia (Jones) Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH W. R. Sect. 3
SMITH Walter H. Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITH Walton W. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH Wanda Athay Sect. 12
SMITH Wanda Delorice Sect. 17
SMITH Wanda Jean Sect. 13
SMITH William Arnold Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITH William B. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMITH William Ben Sect. 13
SMITH William E. Sect. 18
SMITH William Edgar Sect. 3
SMITH William Norris Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Willie C. Sect. 7 N-Z
SMITH Willie Lee Sect. 10 Part 4
SMITH Willie N. Sect. 10 Part 6
SMITH Winferd Sect. 2
SMITH Winford Sect. 10 Part 2
SMITHE Harve G. Sect. 4
SMITHER Herbert L. Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITHER Mildred Nealy Sect. 6 N-Z
SMITHERMAN Ida Sect. 8 Part 1
SMITHEY Claude A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SMITHMAN Bessie Marie Sect. 11
SMOOT Ethel Mae Sect. 8 Part 1
SMOOT Garland L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMOOT Glenn Jay Sect. 8 Part 1
SMOOT Jessie L. Sect. 8 Part 1
SMOOT Leonard J. Sect. 8 Part 1
SMOOT Marcella M. Sect. 10 Part 4
SMOOT Ozell L. Sect. 8 Part 1
SMOTHERS James R. Sect. 8 Part 2
SMOTHERS Quwana L. Sect. 15
SMOTHERS Wanita Sect. 15
SNAPP Lucious Jr. Sect. 12
SNAPP Madge P. (Wagner) Sect. 7 N-Z
SNEAD Billy Raymond Sect. 14 N-Z
SNEDIGAR William Jr. Sect. 11 South
SNEED Clifford C. E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SNELGROVE David C. Sect. 6 N-Z
SNELGROVE David H. Sect. 6 N-Z
SNELGROVE Virgie May Sect. 13
SNELL Rebecca Lois Sect. 4
SNELLING Denna L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNELLING Harry I. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNELSON A. J. "Jay" Sect. 7 N-Z
SNELSON Verna C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNIDER Annie Sect. 3
SNIDER Ben H. Sect. 10 Part 5
SNIDER Bill M. Sect. 3
SNIDER Carolyn Sect. 10 Part 5
SNIDER Della B. Sect. 10 Part 5
SNIDER Edna B. Sect.10 Part 1
SNIDER Elioutt E. Sect. 3
SNIDER Ella Mae Sect. 2
SNIDER Harry Sect. 3
SNIDER Helen J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNIDER J. D. Pat Sect. 3
SNIDER John H. Sect. 3
SNIDER John Robert Bobby Sect. 2
SNIDER Josephine A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SNIDER Mattie M. Sect. 3
SNIDER Mildred L. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNIDER Nadine C. Sect. 2
SNIDER Neacie L. Sect. 3
SNIDER Robert Allen Sect. 2
SNIDER Virgenious G. "Gene" Sect. 10 Part 5
SNIDER Wanda Jean Sect. 2
SNIDER William B. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNIDER William D. Sect.10 Part 1
SNIPES Reba Gail Sect. 13
SNODGRASS Clyde E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SNODGRASS Lillian Sect. 8 Part 2
SNODGRASS Mellie A. Sect. 8 Part 1
SNODGRASS Walter Sect. 8 Part 2
SNOKE William Robert Sect. 13
SNOW Charlie D. Sect. 10 Part 4
SNOW Claude Sect. 9 N-Z
SNOW Claudette Sect. 9 N-Z
SNOW Clyde K. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNOW Deloyce Sect. 10 Part 2
SNOW Emma P. Sect. 14 N-Z
SNOW Hazel J. Sect. 3
SNOW James Richard Sect. 18
SNOW Leo R Sect. 3
SNOW Louise M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SNOW Maymie P. Sect. 2
SNOW Michael R. Sect. 10 Part 7
SNOW Odell O. Sect. 10 Part 2
SNOW Roy W. Sect. 9 N-Z
SNOW W. Elmer Sect. 2
SNOW Warren Harold Sect. 2
SNOW Zelma E. Sect. 10 Part 4
SNOWDER Dorothy E. Sect. 10 Part 3
SNOWDER Jess M. Sect. 10 Part 3
SNYDER Charles A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SNYDER Ed E. E. Sect.10 Part 1
SNYDER Elvin "E.J." Sect. 10 Part 7
SNYDER Hannah M. Sect. 7 N-Z
SNYDER Hilda Sect. 14 N-Z
SNYDER Homer Lee Sect. 7 N-Z
SNYDER Josie Bell Sect. 7 N-Z
SNYDER Stella M. Sect.10 Part 1
SOCKEY Roy Sect. 9 N-Z
SOFFORD Robert W. Sect. 13
SOLLARS Truman R. Sect. 4
SOLOMON Joseph M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SOLOMON William N. Sect. 14 N-Z
SOLSBERY Eli B. Sect. 2
SONDEREGGER Anna F. Sect. 8 Part 2
SONDEREGGER John Sect. 8 Part 2
SONIEGA Grace Ann Sect. 6 N-Z
SOOCEY Nola A. Sect. 8 Part 1
SORENSON Valerie J. Sect. 12
SOR---LS B. S. Sect. 1
SOR---LS S. C. Sect. 1
SORRELLS Ella M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SORRELLS Evelyn E. Sect. 9 N-Z
SORRELLS James A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SORRELLS Noah W. Sect. 13
SORRELLS William B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SORRELS Daniel J. Sect. 19
SORRELS John Amol Sect. 14 N-Z
SORRELS Laflorria Sect. 9 N-Z
SOULES Allen C. Sect. 6 N-Z
SOUTH Annie Bell Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH Carolyn M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH Elizabeth Ann Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH James I. Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH Juanita Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH Lee R. Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH Margurett Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTH Minnie Belle Sect. 7 N-Z
SOUTH Robert J. Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTHER Dolla Sect. 8 Part 1
SOUTHER Floride A. Sect. 6 N-Z
SOUTHER Henry Sect. 8 Part 1
SOUTHER Raymond Sect. 6 N-Z
SOUTHER William G. Sect. 6 N-Z
SOUTHERN Meagan Dawn Sect. 9 N-Z
SOUTHERN Wesley M. Sect. 11
SOUTHWELL Alice F. Sect. 7 N-Z
SOUTHWELL J. Travis Sect. 7 N-Z
SOUTHWELL James D. Sect. 7 N-Z
SOUTHWELL Roger Alan Sect. 13
SOUTHWELL Tracy Leeann Sect. 13
SOWERS Kenneth Wayne Sect. 13
SOWTER Robert Keith Sect. 13
SPACEK Elisha K. "Lisha" Sect. 18
SPAIN Clarence Edward Sect. 15
SPALDING Ben J. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPALDING Deward Sect. 10 Part 4
SPALDING Lelah Sect. 7 N-Z
SPALDING Ray L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SPANGLER Verla Rosemary Sect. 13
SPANN Burnie B. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPANN Carrie Sect. 7 N-Z
SPANN J. T. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPANN Lillie "Lil" Sect. 7 N-Z
SPANN Ollie H. Sr. Sect. 13
SPANN P. R. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPANN P. R. "Pete" Sect. 7 N-Z
SPANN Ray B. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPARKS Bertha (Nelson) Sect. 7 N-Z
SPARKS Bertha Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SPARKS Chris E. Sect. 18
SPARKS Donald G. Sect. 18
SPARKS Donald Gene Jr. Sect. 13
SPARKS Ella Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SPARKS Ernest C. Sect. 2
SPARKS Fred C. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPARKS Fred Clayton Sect. 12
SPARKS George W. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPARKS Jera Dawn Sect. 13
SPARKS John H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPARKS Laura Ester Sect. 9 N-Z
SPARKS Mattie Simpson Sect. 2
SPARKS Richard W. Sect. 10 Part 7
SPARKS Ruby Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
SPARKS W. E. "Sparkie" Sect. 7 N-Z
SPAULDING Edward Lee Sect. 13
SPEAKE Julia M. Sect. 12
SPEAKER Shayla R. Sect. 15
SPEAKS John F. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPEAKS Judy Marie Sect. 13
SPEAKS Lillie L. Sect. 17
SPEAKS Linda Sue Sect. 13
SPEAKS Wilma (Mars) Sect. 17
SPEARMAN Abbie A. Sect. 10 Part 5
SPEARMAN Bassett Sect. 14 N-Z
SPEARMAN Fredona Sect. 14 N-Z
SPEARMAN Lloyd E. Sect. 10 Part 5
SPEARS Cora A. Pope Sect. 2
SPEARS Cora A. Pope Sect. 2
SPEARS Jack Sect. 10 Part 6
SPEARS Marie M. Sect. 10 Part 6
SPEARS May E. Sect. 18
SPEARS T. F. Sect. 2
SPEARS Thomas F. Sect. 2
SPEARS Trent Ryan Sect. 10 Part 6
SPEAS Howard L. Sect. 11 South
SPEAS Krista Renee Sect. 11 South
SPEAS Leona L. Sect. 11 South
SPECK Jimmie Eva Sect. 13
SPECKMAN Kenneth A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPEER Adele Sect. 10 Part 4
SPEER Lester R. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPEER Zella B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPEERS Frances Bernice Sect. 12
SPEERS Murry Marlin Sect. 18
SPELL Arthur Sect. 3
SPELL Billy C. Sect. 3
SPELL Jessie Sect. 3
SPELL Mary Sect. 3
SPELLINGS Edward N. Sect. 13
SPELLINGS Herbert R. Sect. 12
SPELLINGS R. B. Sect. 13
SPENCE Janice L. Sect. 15
SPENCER Addie A. Sect. 3
SPENCER Alva Alice Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER Augustine Sect. 11
SPENCER Betty (Spohn) Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Billy Jack Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER Charles J. Sect. 11
SPENCER Clara Ellen Sect. 8 Part 1
SPENCER Cordia May Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Edward J. Sect. 11
SPENCER Elberta E. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER Everett Glenn Sect. 9 N-Z
SPENCER Fred R. Sect. 10 Part 2
SPENCER George Preston Sect. 11 South
SPENCER Grace E. Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Herschel Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER Jim S. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPENCER Joe E. "Coach" Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Joy Denise Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER Kizzie M. Sect. 10 Part 2
SPENCER Mack W. Sect. 10 Part 4
SPENCER Mandy L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SPENCER Ollie Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Oscar C. Sect. 13
SPENCER Patricia Jo Sect. 9 N-Z
SPENCER Preston G. Sect. 11
SPENCER Ray W. Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Riley J. Sect. 11
SPENCER Robert H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER Ross B. Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER Roy J. Sect. 4
SPENCER Stella A. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPENCER William F. Sect. 6 N-Z
SPENCER William M. Sect. 3
SPIKES Amanda Lee Sect. 10 Part 4
SPIKES Homer David Sect. 10 Part 4
SPILLERS Beova Sect. 2
SPILMAN Charles Lloyd Sect. 10 Part 4
SPINDLER Sarah E. Sect. 1
SPIRES Donald C. Sect. 11
SPIVA Howell E. Sect. 18
SPIVA Kelly Ann Sect. 14 N-Z
SPIVEY Virgil L. Sect. 17
SPOHN Mary J. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPOHN William A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPOONER A. J. Sect. 6 N-Z
SPOONER A. J. "Jim" Sect. 6 N-Z
SPOONER Vera C. Sect. 6 N-Z
SPRADLIN Norville J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPRADLING Barbara S. Sect. 17
SPRADLING Bebline M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPRADLING Rosalee Sect. 9 N-Z
SPRADLING Troy O. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPRAGUE Della E. Sect. 8 Part 1
SPRAGUE Robert M. Sect. 8 Part 1
SPRATLIN J. Louise Sect. 14 N-Z
SPRATT Aldo I. Sect. 10 Part 5
SPRATT Donald James Sect. 12
SPRATT Douglas Irving Sect. 18
SPRATT Pauline F. Sect. 10 Part 5
SPRAY Arrena R. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPRAY Elvis L. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPRAY Katherine Sect. 3
SPRIGGS Doris M. Sect. 10 Part 5
SPRIGGS William W. Sect. 10 Part 5
SPRING Eunice M. Sect. 12
SPRING Merrill F. Sect. 12
SPRINGER Armold C. Sect. 10 Part 6
SPRINGER Duston G. Sect. 13
SPRINGER Lester E. Sect. 3
SPRINGER M. Rudy Sect. 12
SPRINGER Nora M. Sect. 3
SPRINGER Ruby Fay Sect. 10 Part 6
SPRINGER Rudy Jr. Sect. 13
SPRINGER William Gail Sect. 11 South
SPRINGSTINE Oscar Sect. 13
SPRINGSTINE Pete W. Sect. 14 N-Z
SPRINKLE John E. Sr. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPRUILL Margaretta Emmaline Sect. 7 N-Z
SPRUILL Troy H. Sect. 7 N-Z
SPRY Denver Temple Sect. 4
SPRY George Kenneth Sect. 13
SPRY Virginia Lou Sect. 2
SPURGEON Abbie Sect. 2
SPURGEON T. E. Sect. 3
SPURGIN Baby Sect. 13
SPURGIN Della R. Sect. 3
SPURGIN Ester B. Sect. 9 N-Z
SPURGIN Henry L. Sect. 3
SPURGIN William O. Sect. 3
SPURLOCK James W. Sect. 13
SQUIRES Harry Harding Sect. 17
SRYGLEY Roxie Sect. 7 N-Z
SRYGLEY Samuel L. Sect. 7 N-Z
ST. JOHN Charlotte E. Sect. 6 N-Z
ST. JOHN Gerth Sect. 6 N-Z
STAAL Chris Sect. 8 Part 2
STAAL Mary Magdlene Sect. 8 Part 2
STACY Bobby Lee Sect. 13
STACY Brunett Sect. 10 Part 2
STACY Calvin L. Sect. 10 Part 2
STACY Fay Sect. 9 N-Z
STACY Floyd L. Sect. 10 Part 2
STACY John A. Sect. 7 N-Z
STACY John G. Sect. 9 N-Z
STACY John Mitchell Sect. 10 Part 2
STACY Maggie L. Sect.10 Part 1
STACY Nellie M. Sect. 10 Part 2
STACY Oma D. Sect. 7 N-Z
STACY William A. Sect. 10 Part 2
STAFFORD Jerry D. Sect. 17
STAFFORD John E. Sect.10 Part 1
STAFFORD John E. Sect. 10 Part 2
STAFFORD Zelma E. Sect.10 Part 1
STAFFORD Zelma E. Sect. 10 Part 2
STAGER George Sect. 12
STAGER Marie Sect. 12
STAGGS Ina Bell Sect. 4
STAGGS Permelia Sect. 4
STAGGS Roy J. Sect. 18
STAGGS Ruby Maxine Sect. 4
STAGGS Simeon H. Sect. 4
STAHLHEBER Howard R. Sect. 15
STAHLHEBER Robert H. Sect. 13
STALEY Ralph Edd Sect. 10 Part 7
STALLCUP Waymond Y. Sect. 13
STALLINGS Dewayne Barbara Sect. 7 N-Z
STALLINGS Ira Veston Sect. 6 N-Z
STALLINGS Karen Lynn Sect. 13
STALLINGS Kathryn R. Sect. 7 N-Z
STALLINGS Raymond R. Sect. 7 N-Z
STAMPER Joshua Erin Sect. 13
STAMPS Fern M. Sect. 10 Part 4
STAMPS Richard C. Sect. 10 Part 4
STANCIL Nola M. Sect. 10 Part 4
STANCIL Willie V. Sect. 10 Part 4
STANDAFER Ethel B. Sect. 17
STANDER Elizabeth Ann Sect. 13
STANDER Piccola L. Sect. 6 N-Z
STANDFILL Era May Sect. 10 Part 3
STANDFILL Fayrene Sect. 10 Part 3
STANDFILL Homer Clinton Sect. 10 Part 3
STANDFILL Lewis J. Sect. 10 Part 3
STANDFILL Loyd J. Sect. 18
STANDFILL Paul R. Sect. 15
STANDRIDGE Elbert O. Sect. 14 N-Z
STANDRIDGE Evelyn F. Sect. 14 N-Z
STANFIELD Carl F. Sect. 12
STANFORD Agnes M. (Bernardy) Sect. 6 N-Z
STANFORD Alpha Sect. 6 N-Z
STANFORD Charles H. Sect. 6 N-Z
STANFORD Clarence Sect. 6 N-Z
STANFORD Claude W. "Firpo" Sect. 6 N-Z
STANFORD Linda Nell Sect. 6 N-Z
STANFORD Lorene Sect. 13
STANFORD Margaret Ann Sect. 18
STANFORD Pauline Moore Sect. 10 Part 3
STANFORD Timothy Michael Sect. 17
STANFORD William E. Sect. 6 N-Z
STANKENWITZ Wilde M. Sect. 12
STANLEY Louis B. Sect. 4
STANMIRE Arah L. Sect. 3
STANMIRE Billy  Sect. 3
STANMIRE Charlie C. Sect. 8 Part 2
STANMIRE Edward M. Sect. 3
STANMIRE James Jimmy Sect. 3
STANMIRE Ollie Sect. 3
STANMIRE R. Roahm Sect. 3
STANMIRE Robert M. Sect. 8 Part 2
STANMIRE Steven D. Sect. 3
STANMIRE Thelma M. Sect. 3
STANMIRE W. W. Bill Sect. 3
STANNARD Henry M. Sect. 14 N-Z
STANNARD Lorene J. Sect. 14 N-Z
STANSBERRY Betty Jo Sect. 3
STANSBERRY Noble R. Sect. 18
STANSBURY Donald M. Sect. 7 N-Z
STANSBURY Patricia F. Sect. 2
STANSEL L. Allen Sect. 6 N-Z
STANSEL Leila Sect. 6 N-Z
STANTON Arnold Eugene Sect. 18
STAPLES Alice Sect. 14 N-Z
STAPLETON Kathryn I. Sect. 3
STAPLETON Mary E. Sect. 3
STAPLETON Polly Sect. 14 N-Z
STAPLETON Stella B. Sect. 3
STAPLETON William Dale Sect. 3
STAPLETON William E. Sect. 3
STAPLETON William O. Sect. 3
STAPP Billie Sect. 2A
STAPP Carl Sect. 14 N-Z
STAPP I. B. Sect. 6 N-Z
STAPP Ruth G. Sect. 6 N-Z
STAPP Suda Sect. 6 N-Z
STAPP William S. Sect. 6 N-Z
STARK Adonijah Sect. 13
STARK Clarence Sect. 9 N-Z
STARK Daniel L. Sect. 12
STARK David Sect. 13
STARK Donna Lynn Sect. 12
STARK Gene A. Sect. 11
STARK Gertrude L. Sect. 9 N-Z
STARK Jamie C. Sect. 9 N-Z
STARK John T. Sect. 14 N-Z
STARK W. J. Sect. 13
STARKEY Beatrice Sect. 1
STARKEY Infants Sect. 1
STARKEY William Joseph Sect. 1
STARKS Allene Sect. 10 Part 7
STARNES Louis Lee Sect. 12
STARR Brian Glenn Sect. 13
STARR Delbert C. Sect. 13
STARR Michael Glenn Sect. 11 South
STATEN Damon Warren Sect. 4
STATEN Emma Sect. 4
STATEN G Sect. 4
STATEN Walter B. Sect. 9 N-Z
STATEN Winona O. Sect. 9 N-Z
STATEN Zora A. Sect. 9 N-Z
STATON Almeda C. Sect. 14 N-Z
STATON Charles Sect. 6 N-Z
STATON Clifton Jerry Sect.10 Part 1
STATON Elbert B. Sect. 6 N-Z
STATON Ella M. Sect. 6 N-Z
STATON J. Thomas Sect. 14 N-Z
STATON Lester L. Sect. 12
STATON Marie Sect. 6 N-Z
STATON Ruth L. Sect. 12
STAUBUS Norma B. Sect. 18
STEADMAN Doris A. Sect. 10 Part 7
STEADMAN Gary Joe Sect. 10 Part 7
STEADMAN George G. Sect. 10 Part 7
STEARMAN Danny Alan Sect. 18
STEARMAN Joan Sect. 15
STEARMAN L. M. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEARMAN Willis Sect. 15
STECKMAN Carroll Dean Sect. 17
STEDDUM Charles T. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEDDUM Tennie I. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEDMAN Darrell D. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEED Jason Alexander Sect. 9 N-Z
STEELE Archibald Sect. 8 Part 1
STEELE Buford Sect. 10 Part 4
STEELE Christopher C. Sect. 11
STEELE Claudia Jane Sect. 9 N-Z
STEELE Elisha C. Sect. 8 Part 2
STEELE Gracie Sect. 11
STEELE Henry Leslie Sect. 4
STEELE Jesse L. Sect. 13
STEELE Kimberly Renee Sect. 10 Part 4
STEELE Mary W. Sect. 8 Part 2
STEELE Nadine Sect. 10 Part 4
STEELE Rosa Belle Sect. 7 N-Z
STEELE W. Y. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEELE William H. Sect. 9 N-Z
STEELMAN Georgia M. Sect. 10 Part 3
STEEN Walter Carl Sect. 3
STEFFENS Betty L. Sect. 9 N-Z
STEFFENS Herman Sect. 14 N-Z
STEFFENS Polly A. Sect. 17
STEFFENS Robert I. Sect. 9 N-Z
STEFFENSMEYER Otto A. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEFFENSMEYER Ruth E. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEIGER Arthur R. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEIGER Danny Sect. 13
STEIGER John Sect. 14 N-Z
STEIGER Marie N. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEIGER Pearl Marie Sect. 14 N-Z
STEIN Walter J. Sect. 20
STELLE Sheila Ann Sect. 13
STEMM Claude Sect. 4
STEMM Frances J. Sect. 4
STEMM Lynton Sect. 4
STEMM Robert M. Sect. 4
STENBERG Grace G. Sect. 9 N-Z
STENBERG William W. Sect. 9 N-Z
STEPHEN Vada B. Sect. 11
STEPHENS Allen B. Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPHENS Alma Mae Sect. 12
STEPHENS Andrew J. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEPHENS Bertha L. Sect. 11
STEPHENS Billy Joe C. Sect. 4
STEPHENS Christopher Sect. 12
STEPHENS Danny Leon Sect. 8 Part 2
STEPHENS E. Maxine Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPHENS Elva C. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEPHENS Era B. Sect. 10 Part 7
STEPHENS Erma I. Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPHENS Everett L. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEPHENS H. Leroy Sect. 10 Part 7
STEPHENS John Edward Sect. 13
STEPHENS Leavetta L. Sect. 10 Part 3
STEPHENS Loral C. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEPHENS Lyle R. Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPHENS Millie Ann Sect. 6 N-Z
STEPHENS Ore Millard Sect. 11
STEPHENS Sabrina Alys Sect. 13
STEPHENS Scotty Michael Sect. 13
STEPHENS V. Dewitt Sect. 8 Part 1
STEPHENSON Helen D. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEPHENSON Michael Sean Sect. 10 Part 6
STEPHENSON William J. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEPP Amber Dawn Marie Sect. 17
STEPP Betty J. Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPP James C. Sect. 12
STEPP Onis F. Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPP Ray Harvey Sect. 10 Part 4
STEPP Tina Renae Sect. 9 N-Z
STERKEL Georgia May Sect. 11
STERKEL Henry Sect. 11
STERLING Joseph Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
STERLING Mary Jo Sect. 14 N-Z
STERRETT Mary B. Sect.10 Part 1
STERRETT Mary B. Sect.10 Part 1
STERRETT William J. Sect.10 Part 1
STERRETT William J. Sect.10 Part 1
STEVENS Albert K. Sect. 10 Part 5
STEVENS Dollie M. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEVENS Dolores C. Sect. 10 Part 5
STEVENS Eddie A. Sect. 3
STEVENS Edna May Sect. 2
STEVENS Elisha L. Sect. 3
STEVENS Garrett G. Sect. 3
STEVENS Helen Sect. 19
STEVENS Herbert F. Sect. 10 Part 5
STEVENS India C. Sect. 3
STEVENS J. Warren Sect. 3
STEVENS Joe Sect. 2
STEVENS John A. Johnnie Sect. 3
STEVENS Juanita Jo Sect. 17
STEVENS Lanita M. Sect. 13
STEVENS Leroy Sect. 14 N-Z
STEVENS Lois Sect. 3
STEVENS Louise Sect. 2
STEVENS Matilda A. Sect. 3
STEVENS Milton D. Sect. 2
STEVENS Nora G. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEVENS Nora Okla. Sect. 2
STEVENS Ola C. Sect. 2
STEVENS Pearl Sect. 6 N-Z
STEVENS Rodney Lynn Sect. 13
STEVENS T. J. "Steve" Sect. 9 N-Z
STEVENS Talmadge C. Sect. 9 N-Z
STEVENS Thomas Kyle Sect. 19
STEVENS W. H. "Dewey" Sect. 6 N-Z
STEVENS William T. Sect. 3
STEVENS William T. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEVENSON Billy Don Sect.10 Part 1
STEVENSON Billy Don Sect.10 Part 1
STEVENSON John Henry Sect.10 Part 1
STEVENSON John Henry Sect.10 Part 1
STEWARD Charles R. Sect. 11
STEWARD Cora Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWARD Eunice Ellen Sect. 3
STEWARD Frank H. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWARD Frank W. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWARD Mamie D. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWARD Mattie (Hutcherson) Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWARD R. L. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWARD Ralph T. Sect. 3
STEWARD Ralph W. Sect. 10 Part 5
STEWARD Richard L. Sect. 11
STEWARD Ruby L. Sect. 11
STEWARD Russell Larue Sect. 10 Part 5
STEWARD Victor F. Sect.10 Part 1
STEWARD Victor F. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWARD Wallace W. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Anderene G. Sect. 18
STEWART Archie M. Sect. 10 Part 6
STEWART Aura A. Sect. 3
STEWART Baby Girl Sect. 9 N-Z
STEWART Bertha Sect. 9 N-Z
STEWART Cecil Sect. 9 N-Z
STEWART Charles C. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Charlie P. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEWART Clay C. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEWART Climmie M. Sect. 8 Part 2
STEWART Diane Lynn Sect. 12
STEWART Edward Sect. 14 N-Z
STEWART Elbert G. Sect. 8 Part 2
STEWART George R. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWART Helen Joyce Sect. 9 N-Z
STEWART Helen V. Sect. 3
STEWART Helen V. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEWART Ida G. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART James D. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEWART James Luther Sect. 8 Part 2
STEWART John H. Sect.10 Part 1
STEWART John H. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWART John R. Sect. 17
STEWART Joseph Felix Sect. 3
STEWART Jrank Kalbert Sect. 9 N-Z
STEWART Leon C. Sect.10 Part 1
STEWART Leon C. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWART Lillian R. Sect. 10 Part 6
STEWART Lou Melvin Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Louis E. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Lucy J. Sect. 3
STEWART Lula V. Sect. 8 Part 2
STEWART Margery M. Sect.10 Part 1
STEWART Margery M. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWART Marie V. Sect. 14 N-Z
STEWART Mary E. Sect. 17
STEWART Minnie Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Norman Elwood Sect. 12
STEWART Oleta (Pearson) Sect. 17
STEWART Oma Faye Sect.10 Part 1
STEWART Oma Faye Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWART Orrin E. Sect. 10 Part 3
STEWART R. A. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Raymond E. Sect. 9 N-Z
STEWART Rena M. Sect. 10 Part 3
STEWART Robert W. Sect. 7 N-Z
STEWART Roscoe J. Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Ruth (Pavey) Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Ruth A. Sect. 10 Part 2
STEWART S. Alpha Sect. 14 N-Z
STEWART Vernon Samuel Sect. 17
STEWART Watts Lee Sect. 6 N-Z
STEWART Will H. Sect. 7 N-Z
STICKLER Lula Mae Sect. 13
STICKNEY Carl B. Sect. 19
STIDHAM Cecile M. Sect. 11
STIDHAM Richard "Dick" Sect. 14 N-Z
STIEBER Gladys Sect. 10 Part 4
STIEBER Lynetta "Nettie Jo" Sect. 10 Part 4
STIEBER Otto Sect. 10 Part 4
STIFF Billy John Sect. 10 Part 3
STIFF Christina A. Sect. 10 Part 3
STIFF Philip Sect. 10 Part 3
STIFF Robert A. Sect. 10 Part 3
STIGER Jackie L. Sect. 14 N-Z
STILES Bertie H. Sect. 14 N-Z
STILES Katie C. Sect. 14 N-Z
STILES Loyal F. Sect. 7 N-Z
STILES Mary E. Sect. 10 Part 7
STILL Alma Lee Sect. 9 N-Z
STILL Helen I. Sect. 12
STILL William P. Sect. 9 N-Z
STILLWELL Allie M. Sect. 8 Part 2
STILLWELL Betty J. Sect. 9 N-Z
STILLWELL Della M. Sect. 4
STILLWELL Edward B. Sect. 4
STILLWELL Esther Sect. 17
STILLWELL Jim H. Sect. 8 Part 2
STILLWELL Lavada L. Sect. 9 N-Z
STILLWELL Leslie E. Sect. 9 N-Z
STILLWELL Orvel R. Sect. 4
STILLWELL Rickey Len Sect. 13
STILWELL Virgil Keith Sect. 13
STIMSON John Dennis Sect. 13
STINNETT Carolyn Sue Sect. 13
STINNETT Maryj. Sect. 1
STINNETT Roy Clyde Sect. 11 South
STINSON Ida I. Sect. 6 N-Z
STINSON Jesse E. Sect. 6 N-Z
STIPP Thelma J. Sect. 18
STISSER Diana (Goekeler) Sect. 9 N-Z
STITHEM Richard B. Sect. 9 N-Z
STITT Dee L. Sect. 3
STITT Edith L. Sect. 3
STIVERS Bertha Evelyn Sect. 7 N-Z
STIVERS Billy Eldon Sect. 13
STIVERS Christopher Brenden Sect. 13
STIVERS Curtis Gene Sect. 10 Part 4
STIVERS Eldon W. Sect. 7 N-Z
STIVERS Glen Dale Sect. 13
STIVERS Jackie Don Sect. 13
STIVERS Kenneth Ray Sect. 7 N-Z
STIVERS Margie M. Sect. 10 Part 4
STIVERS Montie A. Sect. 10 Part 4
STIVERS Montie E. Sect. 18
STIVERS William Curtis Sect. 7 N-Z
STOCKTON Elza V. Sect. 2
STOCKTON Gerald B. Sect. 10 Part 4
STOCKTON Geraldine E. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOCKTON J. Bradford Sect. 2
STOCKTON Jerry Ann Sect. 2
STOCKTON Joe B. Sect. 2
STOCKTON John B. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOCKTON Susie A. Sect. 10 Part 4
STOCKWELL William H. Sect. 4
STODDARD George Allen Sect. 9 N-Z
STOKES Alvie L. Sect. 14 N-Z
STOKES Carl Cecil Sect. 17
STOKES Charles L. Sect. 3
STOKES Deanna F. Sect. 18
STOKES Gladys P. Sect. 17
STOKES Grace Ellen Sect. 14 N-Z
STOKES Herbert Sect. 10 Part 3
STOKES James W. Sect. 14 N-Z
STOKES Jennifer Lynn Sect. 13
STOKES M. Elizabeth Sect. 14 N-Z
STOKES Margaret M. Sect. 17
STOKES Ronald L. Sect. 10 Part 3
STOKES Thomas J. Sect. 18
STOKLEY Ruby F. Sect. 14 N-Z
STONE Annis Sect. 2
STONE Arthur Sect. 2
STONE Aubrey L. Sect. 15
STONE Carl L. "C.L." Sect. 18
STONE Darrell B. Sect. 11 South
STONE Donna L. (Parmeter) Sect. 18
STONE Egan M. Sect. 6 N-Z
STONE Gertrude F. Sect. 8 Part 1
STONE Gladys Sect. 10 Part 6
STONE Glenda J. Sect. 8 Part 2
STONE Janie H. Sect. 6 N-Z
STONE L. R. Sect. 3
STONE Myrtle T. Sect.10 Part 1
STONE Myrtle T. Sect. 10 Part 2
STONE Nick Sect. 9 N-Z
STONE Ralph J. Sect. 8 Part 2
STONE Ray A. Sect. 10 Part 5
STONE Robert L. Sect. 10 Part 6
STONE V. N. Sect. 3
STONE Walter C. Sect.10 Part 1
STONE Walter C. Sect. 10 Part 2
STONEBRAKER Ralph E. Jr. Sect. 15
STONER George L. Sect.10 Part 1
STONER George L. Sect.10 Part 1
STONER Hattie E. Sect.10 Part 1
STONER Hattie E. Sect.10 Part 1
STORER Brenice E. Overlin Sect. 8 Part 1
STORIE Jack L. Sect. 14 N-Z
STORIE Stella L. Sect. 10 Part 3
STORM George Edward Sect. 14 N-Z
STORM Jimmy Joe Sect. 14 N-Z
STORRS Donna Jean Sect. 7 N-Z
STORY Betty J. Sect. 10 Part 7
STORY Camille E. Sect. 9 N-Z
STORY James M. Sect. 7 N-Z
STORY John B. Sect. 9 N-Z
STORY Leeman Sect. 11
STORY Lula May Sect. 7 N-Z
STORY Ora L. Sect. 11
STORY Randy Lee Sect. 13
STORY William Edgar Sect. 13
STOTZER Frank R. Sect. 14 N-Z
STOTZER Vera M. Sect. 14 N-Z
STOUDER J. Edward Sect.10 Part 1
STOUDER J. Edward Sect. 10 Part 2
STOUDER Martha G. Sect.10 Part 1
STOUDER Martha G. Sect. 10 Part 2
STOUDER Roy E. Sect.10 Part 1
STOUDER Roy E. Sect. 10 Part 2
STOUDER Sazine Ann Sect.10 Part 1
STOUDER Sazine Ann Sect. 10 Part 2
STOUGH Charles L. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUGH Flora Ann Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUGH Jay F. Sect. 13
STOUGH Lula H. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUGH Mabel I. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUGH Martin C. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUGH Robert G. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUT Allie Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUT Alvin J. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUT Dorothy R. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUT Frank C. Sect. 6 N-Z
STOUT Jennifer L. Sect. 17
STOUT Robert R. Sect. 19
STOUT W. M. Sect. 7 N-Z
STOUT Wilma Lee Sect. 19
STOVALL William A. "W.A." Sect. 17
STOVER Don E. Sect. 8 Part 2
STOVER Jimmy Louis Sect. 19
STOVER Vera B. Sect. 8 Part 2
STOVER Zelma Coyle Sect. 6 N-Z
STOW Krady L. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOW Mary L. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOW Mary Ruth (Lummus) Sect. 12
STOW Vernon M. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOW Vernon W. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOW Virgil A. Sect. 9 N-Z
STOWE Raymond H. Sect. 12
STOWELL Christine K. Sect. 15
STOWELL Fredrick M. Sect. 15
STOWERS Ervin Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
STRACENER Emmer B. Sect. 3
STRACENER Jasper N. Sect. 3
STRACENER Lois M. Sect. 3
STRACENER Vernon R. Sect. 3
STRAHORN Anna Sect. 8 Part 2
STRAHORN Guy Thomas Sect. 8 Part 2
STRAHORN Katherine H. Sect. 8 Part 2
STRAHORN Oliver T. Sect. 8 Part 2
STRAHORN Riley Thomas Sect. 8 Part 1
STRAIGHT Agnes (Griego) Sect. 17
STRANATHAN Glen M. Sect. 11
STRANATHAN Opal D. Sect. 11
STRANGE Herbert J. Sect. 10 Part 5
STRANGE Leah V. Sect. 10 Part 5
STRATTON Garnett O. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRATTON Lucy B. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRATTON Virginia C. Sect. 3
STRAUGHN Elmo Sect. 9 N-Z
STRAUGHN Ernest L. Sect. 10 Part 4
STRAUGHN Josie (Carlton) Sect. 10 Part 4
STRAWN Erma L. Sect. 8 Part 1
STRAWN Ermon Sect. 8 Part 1
STRAWN Ernest Dale Sect. 19
STRAWN Kelly Jean Sect. 13
STRAWN Ralph Anthony Sect. 11
STRAWN Ruth L. Sect. 19
STRAWN Tommy J. Sect. 9 N-Z
STREET Ella Sect. 8 Part 2
STREET H. T. Sect. 8 Part 2
STREET Jack Sect. 8 Part 2
STREET Jerry Sect. 8 Part 2
STREETER Albert J. Sect. 10 Part 6
STREETER Alice E. Sect. 10 Part 6
STREMLOW Robert Wayne Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKER Antony E. Sect. 18
STRICKLAND Cleo Sect. 11
STRICKLAND Dudley G. Sect. 11
STRICKLAND Gerald D. Sect. 2
STRICKLAND Gladys Sect. 9 N-Z
STRICKLAND Harley D. Sect. 3
STRICKLAND James Sect. 11
STRICKLAND James Clyde Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLAND Jean C. Sect. 10 Part 6
STRICKLAND Jesse Sect. 9 N-Z
STRICKLAND Lucille Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLAND Myrtle Z. Sect. 3
STRICKLAND Paul R. Sect. 7 N-Z
STRICKLAND S. Dee Sect. 10 Part 6
STRICKLAND William A. Sect. 2
STRICKLAND William D. Sect. 3
STRICKLER George A. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLER Mary I. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLER William "Bill" Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLIN Albert H. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLIN Alvin P. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRICKLIN Howard L. Sect. 14 N-Z
STRIEGEL Josephine Sect. 8 Part 1
STRIEGEL Webster D. Sect. 8 Part 1
STRINGER Lawrence E. Sect. 15
STRINGFELLOW Earl Sect. 9 N-Z
STRINGFELLOW Edna Sect. 7 N-Z
STRINGFELLOW Oleva D. Sect. 10 Part 5
STRINGFELLOW Reuben J. Sect. 10 Part 5
STRIPLIN Cody Wayne Sect. 13
STRODE Sarah E. Sect. 2
STROER Adelaide (Acker) Sect. 13
STROER Leslia Kay Sect. 13
STROER Mark Wayne Sect. 13
STRONG Alma Pearl Sect. 11
STRONG Daniel L. Sect. 4
STRONG Lillie E. Sect. 2
STRONG William D. Sect. 2
STRONG? Cimmie G. Sect. 4
STROOPE Betty L. Sect. 10 Part 7
STROOPE Robert V. Sect. 10 Part 7
STROUD A. W. Sect. 3
STROUD Amelia Sect. 3
STROUD Arthur T. Sect. 3
STROUD Gladys V. Sect. 3
STROYICK Delores Sect. 13
STRUNK Timothy G. Sect. 13
STRUNK William C. Sect. 10 Part 3
STUART Dale Martin Sect. 2
STUART David Dallas Sect. 13
STUBBEMAN Harry C. Sect. 7 N-Z
STUBBLEFIELD Elmer L. Sect. 14 N-Z
STUBBLEFIELD Frank W. Sect. 8 Part 2
STUBBLEFIELD Maude M. Sect. 8 Part 2
STUBBS Leota M. Sect. 9 N-Z
STUCK Mary R. Sect. 14 N-Z
STUCKS Lily D. Sect. 17
STUDER Arnold Sect. 3
STUDER Frank Sect. 3
STUDER Reinhardt Sect. 3
STUDIER Steven John Sect. 18
STUERMER Alexander Sect. 17
STUERMER Alice Sect. 17
STULL Dolly Sect. 4
STUMP Mary Sect. 2
STUNKARD Jack L. Sect. 11 South
STUNKARD Mildred J. Sect. 11 South
STUNKARD Thelma F. Sect. 11 South
STURGEON Mary Masina (Glass) Sect. 3
STURGIS Cecil S. Sect. 14 N-Z
STURGIS Lavera Sect. 14 N-Z
STURGIS Lelia J. Sect. 14 N-Z
STURGIS Lloyd Leslie Jr. Sect. 6 N-Z
STURGIS Rev. William Van Sect. 3
STURGIS Sadie Sect. 3
STURGIS W. S. Sect. 13
STURGIS William C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SUGGS Myrtle Sect. 11
SUGGS Thomas A. Sect. 11
SUH Jonghi Ruby Sect. 11 South
SUKOVATY Jim Sect. 10 Part 5
SUKOVATY Nora Sect. 10 Part 5
SULLAWAY Amos L. Sect. 17
SULLINS Paul H. Sect. 10 Part 7
SULLIVAN Aaron L. Sect. 13
SULLIVAN Bud W. Sect. 8 Part 2
SULLIVAN Carolyn Ridenour Sect. 2
SULLIVAN Charley Sect. 14 N-Z
SULLIVAN Dale Ragene Sect. 12
SULLIVAN Frances C. Sect. 8 Part 2
SULLIVAN Hallie Thera Sect. 6 N-Z
SULLIVAN Infant Daughter Sect. 8 Part 2
SULLIVAN John Henderson Sect. 6 N-Z
SULLIVAN Joseph Sect. 7 N-Z
SULLIVAN Juanita Sect. 14 N-Z
SULLIVAN Kenneth A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SULLIVAN Lorena Mae Sect. 13
SULLIVAN Mary A. Sect. 9 N-Z
SULLIVAN Maud D. Sect. 7 N-Z
SULLIVAN Rosa Etta Sect. 12
SULLIVAN Ruth Sect. 9 N-Z
SULLIVAN Shyla Sect. 13
SULLIVAN Twyla Sect. 13
SULLIVAN Walter Preston Sect. 14 N-Z
SULTUSKA Sandra Kay Sect. 13
SULTUSKA Wanda Sue Sect. 13
SUMMERS Billy C. Sect. 3
SUMMERS Charles D. Sect. 3
SUMMERS Clyde Sect. 3
SUMMERS Delia Sect. 3
SUMMERS Lem Cherry Sect. 14 N-Z
SUMMERS Luna A. Sect. 3
SUMMERS Marguerite J. Sect. 14 N-Z
SUMMERS Robert Eugene Sect. 18
SUMMERS Ward Sect. 2A
SUMNER Charles R. Sect. 12
SUMNER Claude P. Sect. 12
SUMPTER Sherry Sue Sect. 4
SUMPTER Silas S. Sect. 4
SUMRALL Curtis H. Sect. 10 Part 4
SUMRALL Elica Ann Sect. 9 N-Z
SUMRALL Eva R. Sect. 10 Part 4
SUMRALL Russell C. Sect. 10 Part 4
SUNDERLAND Carl "Pete" Sect. 17
SURFACE Krystin Michell Sect. 9 N-Z
SURRITTE George W. Sect. 14 N-Z
SUTHERLIN Elizabeth Ann Wiley Sect. 10 Part 5
SUTHERLIN Lewis Carl Sect. 10 Part 5
SUTTERFIELD Mary L. Sect. 9 N-Z
SUTTON Bennie Killian Sect. 4
SUTTON Doyle Lewis Sr. Sect. 18
SUTTON Herman L. Sr. Sect. 15
SUTTON Ora Lou (Ware) Sect. 18
SUTTON V. Estelle Sect. 15
SVETGOFF Mellie Sect. 7 N-Z
SWAFFER Ethel M. Sect. 14 N-Z
SWAFFER Walter B. Sect. 14 N-Z
SWAIN Robert S. Sect.10 Part 1
SWAIN Robert S. Sect.10 Part 1
SWAN Beulah L. Sect. 10 Part 4
SWAN Charles R. Sect. 8 Part 2
SWAN Doris M. Sect. 15
SWAN Ernest Alpheous Sect. 8 Part 2
SWAN W. Arland Sect. 10 Part 4
SWANK Albert M. Sect. 13
SWANSON Jewel K. Sect. 7 N-Z
SWANSON Mary Ellen Sect. 14 N-Z
SWANSON Millard H. Sect. 14 N-Z
SWANSON Raymond C. Sect. 14 N-Z
SWANSON Roxie A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SWANSON Tommy Gean Sect. 14 N-Z
SWANSON Victror J. Sect. 18
SWART Wallace Andrew Sect. 17
SWARTZ Roy H. Sect. 10 Part 7
SWEAT Arvol R. Sect. 3
SWEAT Gertrude J. Sect. 3
SWEEDEN Mamie Sect. 12
SWEELY Vernie D. Sect. 6 N-Z
SWEET Bertha A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SWEET Forest A. Sect. 7 N-Z
SWEET George P. Jr. Sect. 7 N-Z
SWEET George P. Sr. Sect. 7 N-Z
SWEET Henry J. Sect. 8 Part 2
SWEET Mary (Fitts) Sect. 7 N-Z
SWEET R. Jewell Sect. 8 Part 2
SWEETEN Lillie Sect. 8 Part 2
SWIER David A. Sect. 17
SWINDELL Edna M. Sect. 3
SWINDELL Garland Sect. 17
SWINNEY Thomas Wayne Sect. 14 N-Z
SWISHER Charles D. Sect. 14 N-Z
SWOPE Lavora Evonne Sect. 6 N-Z
SWOPE Virgil M. Sect. 6 N-Z
SYKES Ella M. Sect. 9 N-Z
SYKES Natasha Sue Sect. 12
SYKES Sheila Rene Sect. 12
SYLVESTER Bob R. C. Sect. 10 Part 3
SYLVESTER Effie Mae Sect. 10 Part 3


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:37 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.