Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Rn-Rz Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
RIZZO Jean Marie Sect. 9 N-Z
ROACH Ambrose B. Sect. 2
ROACH Audie L. Sect. 2
ROACH Earl E. Sect. 11
ROACH Mary E. Sect. 2
ROADY Calvin E. Sect. 11
ROADY Wanda L. Sect. 11
ROARK Arthur O. B. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROARK Nellie Edith Sect. 8 Part 2
ROARK Oscar M. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBB Lela Ann Sect. 13
ROBBINS Ann M. Sect. 11
ROBBINS Dorthy H. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBBINS Edgar E. Sect. 15
ROBBINS Joseph B. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBBINS Kenneth E. Sect. 18
ROBBINS Lawrence S. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBBINS Lora E. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBBINS Naomi H. Sect. 11
ROBBINS Rickey Sect. 13
ROBBINS Roy Lee Sect. 13
ROBBINS Ruth M. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBBINS Sherman Sect. 11
ROBBINS W. T. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBBINS Willard A. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBBINS William H. Sr. Sect. 11
ROBEDEAUX Merdise M. Sect. 12
ROBERSON Amanda N. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERSON Arden Lamonte Sect. 10 Part 5
ROBERSON Jennie Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERSON Ronald E. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBERSON Willie E. Sect. 10 Part 3
ROBERT Linda Marie Sect. 18
ROBERT Mary A. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBERT Theodore C. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBERTS Albert S. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROBERTS Annie V. Thompson Sect. 8 Part 2
ROBERTS Arlie Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Beulah M. Sect. 11
ROBERTS Bobby Leon Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Carrie V. Sect. 3
ROBERTS Charlie L. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERTS Claude D. Sect. 4
ROBERTS Daniel Otis Sect. 11
ROBERTS Dollie E. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROBERTS Elmer Jackson Sect. 10 Part 3
ROBERTS Ethel Bell Sect. 11 South
ROBERTS Flora J. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBERTS Flora Mae Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Galena Anne Sect. 10 Part 3
ROBERTS Garlen W. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERTS Gene Sect. 19
ROBERTS George A. Sect. 11
ROBERTS Gladys B. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Glen S. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTS Harbour Devern Sect. 18
ROBERTS Harvey Howard Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Hattie B. Sect.10 Part 1
ROBERTS Hattie B. Sect. 10 Part 2
ROBERTS Homer John Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Ida Belle Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBERTS James "Cal" Sect. 18
ROBERTS James A. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTS Jesse C. Sect.10 Part 1
ROBERTS Jesse C. Sect. 10 Part 2
ROBERTS John Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBERTS John H. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBERTS John Lynn Sect. 12
ROBERTS Joseph D. Sect. 18
ROBERTS Laura E. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERTS Lawrence E. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTS Lizzie Sect. 3
ROBERTS Marty Sect. 13
ROBERTS Mary A. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTS Mary H. Sect. 11
ROBERTS Maude E. Sect. 4
ROBERTS Patti Ann Sect. 17
ROBERTS Pauline Drace Sect. 13
ROBERTS Ricky Lee Sect. 13
ROBERTS Rosemary F. Sect. 2
ROBERTS Ruby "Darlene" Sect. 11
ROBERTS Stella Mae Sect. 13
ROBERTS Thomas D. Sect.10 Part 1
ROBERTS Thomas D. Sect. 10 Part 2
ROBERTS William A. Sect. 13
ROBERTS William Claude Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERTSON Albert Lee Sect. 11
ROBERTSON Charles W. Sect. 18
ROBERTSON Cynthia Lee Sect. 13
ROBERTSON David Michael Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBERTSON Elizabeth J. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBERTSON George R. Sect. 2
ROBERTSON George R. Sect. 2
ROBERTSON Ida I. Sect. 2
ROBERTSON Ila Rue Sect. 17
ROBERTSON James A. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBERTSON James W. A. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTSON Jesse L. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTSON John W. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTSON Lavina V. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBERTSON Lee L. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERTSON Leonard A. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBERTSON Lloyd L. Sect. 4
ROBERTSON Lucy (Burton) Sect. 7 N-Z
ROBERTSON Marion Albert Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBERTSON Mary L. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBERTSON R. A. Sect. 13
ROBERTSON Rebecca Novelle Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBERTSON Ruby M. Sect. 11 South
ROBERTSON Winford L. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBIDOUX Patricia Marie Sect. 18
ROBILLARD William M. Sect. 13
ROBINETT Bill W. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBINETT Iris Lillian Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBINETT Ola Mae Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBINETTE Joe H. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBINETTE Lola M. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBINSON Alice C. Sect. 11
ROBINSON Anna R. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBINSON Bill C. Sect. 11
ROBINSON Brian Tracy Sect. 13
ROBINSON C. E. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBINSON Carmon A. Sect. 2
ROBINSON Carol Ann Sect. 17
ROBINSON Charles B. Sect. 2
ROBINSON Christopher Sect. 10 Part 6
ROBINSON Cora I. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROBINSON Dale Wesley Sect. 10 Part 6
ROBINSON Dora A. Sect. 3
ROBINSON Earl Fletcher Sect. 12
ROBINSON Eden Marie Sect. 17
ROBINSON Emma P. Sect. 1
ROBINSON Ethel Sect. 2
ROBINSON Eugene J. Sect. 3
ROBINSON Eva Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBINSON Florence W. Sect. 10 Part 6
ROBINSON George Sect. 13
ROBINSON George E. Sect. 1
ROBINSON Harrel Lloyd Jr. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBINSON Harvey E. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBINSON Harvey E. Sect. 13
ROBINSON Infant Sect. 13
ROBINSON Infant Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBINSON Infant-Son Sect. 4
ROBINSON Jack Theadore Sect. 2
ROBINSON Jennifer Anne Sect. 14 N-Z
ROBINSON Jimmie Lee Sect. 13
ROBINSON John Douglas Sect. 20
ROBINSON John M. Sect. 2
ROBINSON Lawanda J. Sect. 2
ROBINSON Lillian Marie Sect. 12
ROBINSON Mamie Pearl Sect. 2
ROBINSON Margaret C. Sect. 17
ROBINSON Milton L. "Sonny" Sect. 9 N-Z
ROBINSON Minnie L. Sect.10 Part 1
ROBINSON Nancy I. Sect. 2
ROBINSON Nettie Lu Sect. 2A
ROBINSON Oliver F. Sect. 13
ROBINSON Perry J. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROBINSON Susie B. Sect. 3
ROBINSON T. J. Sect. 18
ROBINSON Tami A. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBINSON William Ike Sect. 13
ROBISON Anna Fern Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBISON Arthur Murray Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBISON Enos F. Sect. 3
ROBISON Infant Sect. 13
ROBISON Ira W. Sect. 17
ROBISON John C. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROBISON Leta Maye Sect. 11
ROBISON Luther "Luke" Davis Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBISON Madge M. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROBISON Michael E. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROBISON Raymond C. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROBISON Viola B. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROBLES Fernando T. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBLES Ramona T. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROBSON Lenora B. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROBSON William J. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROBY Leona M. Sect. 12
ROBY Robert F. Sr. Sect. 12
ROCHE Gertrude C. Sect. 17
ROCHE Henry G. Sect. 17
ROCHE Mary Frances Sect. 11 South
RODDEN Esther L. Sect. 18
RODDEN Jeff D. Sect. 18
RODDEN John A. Sect. 11
RODEN Vera Sect. 10 Part 4
RODGERS Bertie C. Sect. 9 N-Z
RODGERS Billie Harold Sect. 10 Part 4
RODGERS Billy Gene Sect. 6 N-Z
RODGERS Charles H. Sr. Sect. 9 N-Z
RODGERS Dennis L. Sect. 10 Part 3
RODGERS Donald R. Sect. 17
RODGERS Effie M. Sect. 14 N-Z
RODGERS Grady R. Sect. 6 N-Z
RODGERS James A. Sect. 3
RODGERS Lottie Sect. 9 N-Z
RODGERS Marion H. Jr. Sect. 11
RODGERS Mattie C. Sect. 6 N-Z
RODGERS Ruth G. Sect. 10 Part 3
RODGERS Starling R. Sect. 9 N-Z
RODGERS Wayne Roy Sect. 6 N-Z
RODMAN Braden F. Sect. 6 N-Z
RODMAN Dean Sect. 6 N-Z
RODMAN Stella F. Sect. 6 N-Z
RODNEY Leslie A. Sect. 17
RODNEY Willie F. Sect. 17
RODRIGUES Roque H. Iii Sect. 19
RODRIGUEZ Antonio R. Sect. 14 N-Z
RODRIGUEZ Ascencion T. "Roddy" Sect. 12
RODRIGUEZ Manuel Dejesus Sect. 13
RODRIGUEZ Maria Sect. 18
RODRIGUEZ Maria L. Sect. 12
RODRIGUEZ Soledad D. Sect. 14 N-Z
RODRIQUEZ Cynthia A. Sect. 13
RODRIQUEZ Mary E. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROE Gregory N. Sect. 10 Part 6
ROESELER Billie June Sect. 12
ROESELER Larry Ray Sect. 12
ROESELER Ray Sect. 12
ROGAN Paul Huntley Sect. 7 N-Z
ROGERS Alice Sect. 2
ROGERS Allen Sect. 14 N-Z
ROGERS Alma A. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROGERS Ben T. L. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROGERS Bertha Ann Sect. 10 Part 6
ROGERS Boyd Dene Sect. 14 N-Z
ROGERS Clarence L. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROGERS Emma M. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROGERS Ernest M. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROGERS Fred J. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROGERS George Sect. 2
ROGERS George A. Sect. 4
ROGERS Harold Sect. 12
ROGERS Henry Clay Sect. 10 Part 6
ROGERS Iva Sect. 10 Part 5
ROGERS Jewell R. Sect. 12
ROGERS L. Gene Sect. 10 Part 5
ROGERS Lesley L. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROGERS Mary Etta Sect. 7 N-Z
ROGERS Maxine G. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROGERS Mayme Sect. 6 N-Z
ROGERS Michael Wayne Sect. 7 N-Z
ROGERS Robert J. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROGERS Ruby M. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROGERS Samuel D. Sect. 3
ROGERS Sarah Sect. 13
ROGERS Sidney Hardy Sect. 2
ROGERS Thomas W. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROGERS Thomas W. Jr. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROGERS Virginia S. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROGERS William E. Sect. 11
ROGERS Willie Sect. 14 N-Z
ROHRIG Leona Sect. 14 N-Z
ROJAS Bertha C. Sect. 18
ROLL Charles Sect. 13
ROLLANDE Marie Diane Sect. 17
ROLLANS Albert Sect. 7 N-Z
ROLLANS Buford Lee Sect. 7 N-Z
ROLLANS James W. Sect. 3
ROLLANS Sylvia P. (Fryman) Sect. 8 Part 2
ROLLINGS Donnie M. Sect. 19
ROLLINGS James Roy Sect. 19
ROLLINS Ray W. Sect. 8 Part 2
ROLLINS Susan J. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROLLINS Wesley E. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROLLINS Wesley Leroy Sect. 10 Part 5
RONE Wendell O. Sect. 10 Part 6
RONGEY Alma A. Sect. 10 Part 7
ROOKS Clifford A. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROOMS Clyde Jerry Sect. 9 N-Z
ROOMS David N. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROOMS Edward E. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROOMS Grace Sect. 7 N-Z
ROPP Dale W. Sect. 14 N-Z
RORK Coila Mae Sect. 7 N-Z
RORK Daniel Sect. 7 N-Z
RORK Elmer A. Sect. 7 N-Z
RORK Henry H. Sect. 7 N-Z
RORK Jennie May Sect. 7 N-Z
RORK Leonard R. Sect. 14 N-Z
RORK Matilda A. Sect. 14 N-Z
RORK Opal C. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROSAMOND Royal Sect. 13
ROSCHAL James W. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSCHAL Thelma M. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSCKES Jimmie O. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSCKES Ossie George Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSE Albert Dempsey Sect. 1
ROSE Annie Sect. 10 Part 3
ROSE Arthur Wayne Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Arthur Wayne Sect. 10 Part 2
ROSE Bernice R. Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Bernice R. Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE C. C. Sect. 3
ROSE Charles H. Sect. 3
ROSE Deborah Sue Sect. 13
ROSE Dempsey S. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROSE Dorothy G. Sect. 11
ROSE Effie Jane Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSE Ernest Sect. 3
ROSE Gregory M. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROSE H. P. Sect. 3
ROSE Homer L. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROSE Homer L. Sect. 3
ROSE Ira B. Sect. 3
ROSE J. L. Sect. 3
ROSE Jack E. Sect. 17
ROSE John D. Sect. 11
ROSE John Francis Sect. 6 N-Z
ROSE Jones Sect. 10 Part 3
ROSE Kathrine Sect. 8 Part 1
ROSE Lana Lee Sect. 6 N-Z
ROSE Lillie Mae Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Lillie Mae Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Louisa A. Sect. 1
ROSE Margaret J. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROSE Mary L. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROSE Myrtle K. Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Myrtle K. Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Naomi Jo Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Naomi Jo Sect. 10 Part 2
ROSE Ollie Sect. 3
ROSE Preston H. Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE Preston H. Sect.10 Part 1
ROSE R. O. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSE Rhoda Sect. 3
ROSE Ruby Belle Sect. 3
ROSE Stacee Lucille Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSE Zee D. Sect. 10 Part 5
ROSE Zoey Sect. 13
ROSEBERRY Billy Joe Sect. 10 Part 7
ROSEBERRY Noveta L. Sect. 17
ROSEBERRY Willard L. Sect. 17
ROSELL Bill Sect. 13
ROSEN Irma Dee Sect. 6 N-Z
ROSENBAUM Jesse D. Sect. 4
ROSETANO Ann F. Sect. 11
ROSETANO Gina Rene Sect. 13
ROSHEGER Medra E. Vinson Sect. 10 Part 6
ROSS Carmen June Sect. 12
ROSS Charles J. Sect. 4
ROSS Clarence E. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROSS Claude E. Sect. 13
ROSS Debra Ann Sect. 10 Part 7
ROSS Don W. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSS Dorothy A. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROSS Duskey Delora Sect. 10 Part 5
ROSS Edna V. Sect. 10 Part 6
ROSS Ella Sect. 8 Part 2
ROSS Floyd Sect. 8 Part 2
ROSS Floyd O. Sect. 18
ROSS J. D. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROSS James E. Sect. 13
ROSS James W. Jr. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSS John Henry Sect. 3
ROSS Julius M. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROSS Laura A. Sect. 13
ROSS Lois M. Sect. 17
ROSS Mildred "Jo" Sect. 17
ROSS Neal L. Sect. 15
ROSS Oscar D. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSS Patricia Sue Sect. 11
ROSS Peter C. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSS Richard A. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROSS Roscoe W. Sect. 10 Part 6
ROSS Rosie B. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSS Sidney J. Sect. 10 Part 4
ROSSER James Michael Sect. 11 South
ROSSON Esther (Bethel) Sect. 6 N-Z
ROSSON Harley G. Sect. 6 N-Z
ROTHNER James K. Sect. 11
ROTHNER Jessie P. Sect. 11
ROTHNER Juliues T. Sect. 11
ROTHSTEIN Erma L. Sect. 12
ROTHSTEIN Robert W. Sect. 12
ROUGHFACE Patricia Sect. 9 N-Z
ROULSTON Doryce L. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROUNDTREE Elmer Sect. 14 N-Z
ROUNDY Pat J. Sect. 12
ROUNTREE Mitchell S. Sect. 12
ROUNTREE Wynema J. Sect. 17
ROUSH Alonzo Sect. 2
ROUSH Cora A. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROUSH Joe Mae Sect. 15
ROUSH Norman L. Sect. 15
ROUTON Alice Sect. 3
ROUTON James C. Sect. 3
ROUTON James C. Jr. Sect. 3
ROUTON Laura J. Sect. 3
ROUTON William Mobley Sect. 3
ROVINELL Agnes S. Sect. 12
ROWAN Charlie J. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROWAN Danny Frank Sect. 14 N-Z
ROWAN Effie Jane Sect.10 Part 1
ROWAN Effie Jane Sect. 10 Part 2
ROWAN Francis H. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROWAN Frank George Sect. 14 N-Z
ROWAN J. Hughey Sect.10 Part 1
ROWAN J. Hughey Sect. 10 Part 2
ROWAN Jessie (Precure) Sect. 6 N-Z
ROWAN Jossie L. Sect.10 Part 1
ROWAN Jossie L. Sect. 10 Part 2
ROWAN Raymond George Sect.10 Part 1
ROWAN Raymond George Sect. 10 Part 2
ROWE C. Ellison Sect. 10 Part 5
ROWE H. Elizabeth Sect. 10 Part 5
ROWE Irene L. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROWE Lawrence V. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROWE Lawrence V. Jr. Sect. 12
ROWELL Andrew L. Jr. Sect. 11 South
ROWELL Lillie Mae Sect. 11
ROWELL Thomas R. Sect. 13
ROWLAND J. C. Sect. 3
ROWLAND James B. Sect. 3
ROWLAND Lawrence H. Sect. 2
ROWTON Lloyd Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
ROY Dave D. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROY Lonnie Sect. 7 N-Z
ROY Martha M. Sect. 7 N-Z
ROYAL Floyd D. Sect. 14 N-Z
ROYALTY Floyd A. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROYALTY Vanna E. Sect. 9 N-Z
ROYER Emmaline Sect. 8 Part 1
ROYER Jesse B. Sect. 8 Part 1
ROZZELL Lucille M. [Williams] Sect. 10 Part 7
RUBIO Elisa Y. Sect. 18
RUBIO Eva Enid Sect. 18
RUBIO Margaret Helen Sect. 13
RUBRECHT Thomas A. Sect. 10 Part 3
RUCKER Arthur Henry Sect. 10 Part 4
RUCKER Becky S. Sect. 3
RUCKER Donna Sect. 10 Part 6
RUCKER Flola L. Sect. 6 N-Z
RUCKER Frank S. Sect. 3
RUCKER Helen Lee Sect. 3
RUCKER Henry L. Sect. 3
RUCKER Jack L. Sect. 10 Part 4
RUCKER James E. Sect. 10 Part 6
RUCKER Katherine F. Sect. 3
RUCKER Katherine J. Sect. 11
RUCKER Lois A. Sect. 10 Part 4
RUCKER Nora Lee Sect. 10 Part 4
RUCKER Phoebe Jane Sect. 1
RUCKER William R. Sect. 3
RUCKMAN Carl Alvin Sect. 14 N-Z
RUCKMAN Cecil L. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUCKMAN Clarence J. Sect. 10 Part 4
RUCKMAN Marietta L. Sect. 10 Part 4
RUDNICKI Rosie C. Sect.10 Part 1
RUDNICKI Rosie C. Sect.10 Part 1
RUDNICKI Stanley F. Sect.10 Part 1
RUDNICKI Stanley F. Sect.10 Part 1
RUDUSHEFF Mae G. Sect. 3
RUDUSHEFF Tony Sect. 3
RUDY Grover C. Sect. 11
RUE Alfred P. Sect. 6 N-Z
RUE Glenyce Sect. 6 N-Z
RUE Jack W. Sect. 6 N-Z
RUE Laura A. Sect. 6 N-Z
RUFF Eddie Sect. 13
RUFFIN Timothy Floyd Jr. Sect. 11
RUGGABER Elsie O. Sect. 3
RUGGABER Joe W. Sect. 17
RUGGABER John A. Sect. 3
RUIZ Ruby Sect. 12
RUMFELT Jewell Sect. 14 N-Z
RUMMELL Kenneth Raymond Sect. 19
RUNDELL Mary Neolia Sect. 13
RUNION Roy D. Sect. 11 South
RUNYAN Arthur Carl Sect. 13
RUPE Harry I. Sect. 9 N-Z
RUPE Jewell E. Sect. 9 N-Z
RUSH Anna E. Sect. 3
RUSH Arlene A. Sect. 12
RUSH Darlana Michelle Sect. 13
RUSH Eugene W. Sect. 10 Part 6
RUSH Florence E. Sect. 10 Part 6
RUSH H. H. Lou Sect. 3
RUSH Ruby N. Sect. 11 South
RUSHING Bert B. Sect. 13
RUSHING Clarence G. Sect. 12
RUSHING Ima Jean Sect. 10 Part 4
RUSHING J. D. Sect. 6 N-Z
RUSHING Murel E. Sect. 12
RUSSELL Allen Sect. 13
RUSSELL Bill Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUSSELL Carl Gilbert Sect. 17
RUSSELL Christine A. Sect. 18
RUSSELL Clifford V. Sect. 8 Part 2
RUSSELL David "Buddy" Sect. 18
RUSSELL Donald C. Sect. 15
RUSSELL Donna Sect. 11
RUSSELL Dorris E. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUSSELL Eddie "Luckie" Sect. 12
RUSSELL Emily Jane Sect. 17
RUSSELL Fay Bernice Sect. 10 Part 5
RUSSELL Floyd C. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUSSELL Jack R. Sect. 10 Part 5
RUSSELL James Leonard Sect. 13
RUSSELL Jimmie Sect. 8 Part 2
RUSSELL John E. Sect. 10 Part 4
RUSSELL Luther Sect. 11
RUSSELL Luther Jr. Sect. 11
RUSSELL Margaret G. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUSSELL Melvin Bert Sect. 8 Part 2
RUSSELL Minnie E. Sect. 10 Part 5
RUSSELL Monique D. Sect. 17
RUSSELL Odis S. Sect. 10 Part 5
RUSSELL Roy Lewis Sect. 17
RUSSELL Stephen R. Sect. 8 Part 2
RUSSELL Susie A. Sect. 10 Part 4
RUSSOM Elmer Alvin Sect. 13
RUST Harry R. Sect. 7 N-Z
RUST Hazel L. Sect. 7 N-Z
RUST Nola I. Sect. 7 N-Z
RUTHERFORD Jerry Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
RUTHERFORD Loyd J. Sect. 10 Part 7
RUTHERFORD Madeline I. Sect. 10 Part 7
RUTHERFORD Maude Mcdowell Sect. 8 Part 1
RUTHERFORD Reuel Scott Sect. 8 Part 1
RUTHERFORD Velo O. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUTLEDGE Frank Sect. 4
RUTLEDGE Infant Sect. 13
RUTLEDGE Jennie J. (Fair) Sect. 7 N-Z
RUTLEDGE Loretta O. Sect. 14 N-Z
RUTLEDGE Mary Jane Sect. 3
RUTLEDGE Mildred Imaline Sect. 14 N-Z
RUTLEDGE Pete E. Sect. 7 N-Z
RUTLEDGE Ramona A. Sect. 12
RUTLEDGE Raymond Ray Sect. 14 N-Z
RUTLEDGE Thomas Dykes Sect. 3
RUTLEDGE Tommy G. Sect. 14 N-Z
RYALS James Evert Sect. 10 Part 7
RYAN Albert E. Sect. 3
RYAN Elizabeth Sect. 3
RYAN Fannie A. Sect. 6 N-Z
RYAN James C. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
RYAN James Leo Sect. 7 N-Z
RYAN Jimmie Richard Sect. 10 Part 6
RYAN John F. Sect. 13
RYAN Marie E. (Mcilvoy) Sect. 17
RYAN Matilda Dorris Sect. 7 N-Z
RYAN Myrtle L. Sect. 6 N-Z
RYAN Pattie Lyn Sect. 13
RYAN Robert S. Sect. 8 Part 2
RYAN Sallie V. Sect. 8 Part 2
RYAN Samuel P. Sect. 6 N-Z
RYANS Alvena O. Sect. 10 Part 3
RYBURN Charles D. Sect. 8 Part 1
RYBURN Maxine I. Sect. 8 Part 1
RYCROFT Dorothy L. Sect. 10 Part 6
RYCROFT Homer L. Sect. 10 Part 6
RYEL Allie D. Sect. 17
RYEL Charles D. Sect. 17


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:35 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.