Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Pa-Pm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
PACE Frank Bryan Sect. 8 Part 2
PACE H. Lloyd Sect. 10 Part 3
PACE Henry T. Sect. 10 Part 3
PACE Mavis B. Sect. 10 Part 4
PACE Pauline A. Sect. 8 Part 2
PACK James H. Sect. 13
PACK Mabel E. Sect. 14 N-Z
PACK William Odie Sect. 14 N-Z
PACKHAM Michael Sect. 10 Part 6
PACKMAN A. A. "Bert" Sect. 7 N-Z
PACKMAN Frederick S. Sect. 7 N-Z
PACKMAN Neva B. Sect. 7 N-Z
PADDOCK W. Wayne Sect. 9 N-Z
PAGE Alfred L. Sect. 10 Part 4
PAGE Bedae. Sect. 1
PAGE Benj.F. Sect. 1
PAGE Clarence C. Sect. 10 Part 6
PAGE Daniel Sect. 1
PAGE Daniel L. J. Sect. 15
PAGE Dan'L Sect. 1
PAGE Harry Ross Jr. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAGE Jerol L. Sect. 4
PAGE Myrtle R. Sect. 10 Part 4
PAGE Rheada E. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAINTER Johnnie M. Sect. 18
PAINTER Randy Lee Sect. 13
PAINTER Robin Ann Sect. 13
PAINTER Ronda Rae Sect. 13
PALMATARY Robert H. Sect. 15
PALMER Blanche L. Sect. 2
PALMER Charley B. Sect. 8 Part 1
PALMER Daniel D. Sect. 2
PALMER Ernest M. Sect. 13
PALMER Frank B. Sect. 3
PALMER Lola E. Sect. 3
PALMER Mamie Sect. 2
PALMER Maude R. Sect. 10 Part 4
PALMER Nettie Sect. 3
PALMER Robert E. Sect. 3
PALMER Thomas W. Sect. 2
PALMER Viola B. Sect. 8 Part 1
PALMORE Troy Boice Sect. 12
PALOMINO Jose Luis Sect. 12
PALONE Gerry Wayne Sect. 12
PALWICK R. Lucille Sect. 12
PANNER Frank Sect. 14 N-Z
PANNER Martha I. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAOLUCCI Pasqule Sect. 13
PAPPAS Robert L. "Bob" Sect. 12
PAPPIO Joseph A. Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAPPIO Nell H. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARCELL Burt Sect. 10 Part 3
PARCELL Callie May Sect. 10 Part 3
PARCELL Edith Sect. 10 Part 7
PARCELL Hester O. Sect. 10 Part 3
PARCELL John F. Sect. 10 Part 3
PARCHER Ruth Sect. 10 Part 5
PARDI Regina Marie Sect. 13
PARIS Robert David Sect. 13
PARISH James Albert Sect. 4
PARISH James D. Sect. 13
PARISH Laura Sect. 7 N-Z
PARISH Mollie B. Sect. 4
PARISH Opal Inez Sect. 10 Part 7
PARISH Oran Jeff Sect. 10 Part 7
PARISH Roy F. Sect. 4
PARISH Texomer Sect. 7 N-Z
PARK James William Sect. 19
PARKER   Sect. 1
PARKER Alford C. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKER Bessie Lou Sect. 12
PARKER Charles M. Sect.10 Part 1
PARKER Charles T. Sect. 15
PARKER Clinton Eugene Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKER Delores Ann Sect. 18
PARKER Donald L. Sect. 10 Part 3
PARKER Donald L. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
PARKER Dorothy L. Sect. 15
PARKER Eathel Sect. 7 N-Z
PARKER Elmer P. Sect. 10 Part 5
PARKER Frances A. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKER George A. Sect. 1
PARKER Graydon Sect. 10 Part 7
PARKER Howard W. "Dub" Sect. 18
PARKER Jennie Sect. 12
PARKER Jennie A. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKER Joe L. Sect. 7 N-Z
PARKER Lawrence E. Sect. 8 Part 2
PARKER Leroy Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKER Lorene Sect. 11
PARKER Marie Sect. 10 Part 7
PARKER Masa Watanobe Sect. 18
PARKER Maud M. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKER Nellie Sect.10 Part 1
PARKER Norma Jeanne Sect. 18
PARKER Orra Sect.10 Part 1
PARKER Oscar L. Sect. 10 Part 3
PARKER Patricia Ann Sect. 11 South
PARKER Pearl E. Sect. 3
PARKER Robert W. Sect. 8 Part 2
PARKER Rosetta M. Sect.10 Part 1
PARKER Tony Beecher Sect. 13
PARKER Viola Sect. 8 Part 2
PARKER Wilbert W. Sect. 11
PARKER William Walter Sect. 18
PARKERSON C. P. Sect. 2
PARKERSON Homer Sect. 9 N-Z
PARKERSON Irene Sect. 9 N-Z
PARKHURST Edna Sect. 7 N-Z
PARKHURST John C. Sect. 7 N-Z
PARKIN Walter O. Sect. 10 Part 7
PARKS Adell Sect. 4
PARKS Billy Dewayne Sect. 2A
PARKS Buck Sect. 4
PARKS Burlie Sect. 12
PARKS Carol Louise Sect. 13
PARKS Cathy Lyn Sect. 9 N-Z
PARKS Curtis H. Sect. 19
PARKS Dorothy L. Sect. 19
PARKS Frank J. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARKS Myrtle B. Sect. 2
PARKS Oliver M. Sect. 2
PARKS Oliver M. Sect. 2
PARKS Raymond W. Sect. 13
PARKS Wayne G. Sect. 18
PARMER James S. Sect. 4
PARMETER Agnes F. Sect. 2
PARMETER Frank A. Sect. 10 Part 4
PARMETER Leonard J. Sect. 18
PARMETER Pauline S. Sect. 10 Part 4
PARMETER William H. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARMETER Wm. I. Sect. 2
PARNELL Jack P. Sect.10 Part 1
PARNELL Jack P. Sect. 10 Part 2
PARNELL Joseph H. Sect. 13
PARNELL Lorene H. Sect.10 Part 1
PARNELL Lorene H. Sect. 10 Part 2
PARNELL Minnie C. Sect. 12
PARNELL Vera Sect. 19
PARR Ida Belle Sect. 13
PARRIS Eugene Chief Sect. 9 N-Z
PARRIS Mrs. Lucy Sect. 3
PARRISH Joe Sect. 9 N-Z
PARRISH Thelma E. Sect. 9 N-Z
PARRISH Virgil L. "Butch" Sect. 18
PARSLEY Elizabeth Sect. 3
PARSONS Clara Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
PARSONS Cornelious R. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARSONS Delbert F. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARSONS Edward H. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARSONS Helen Sect. 19
PARSONS Lee Allen Sect. 19
PARSONS Lillie G. Sect. 14 N-Z
PARSONS Rev. Maurice E. Sect. 10 Part 7
PARTLOW Elpha E. Sect. 11
PARTLOW Morris F. Sect. 11
PARTLOW Wilson D. Sect. 14 N-Z
PASCHAL C. L. Curley Sect. 2
PASCHAL Carl E. "Pete" Sect. 14 N-Z
PASCHAL Ethel M. Sect. 2
PASCHAL Jewel Irene Vaughan Sect. 2
PASCHAL Joe A. Sect. 2
PASCHAL L. C. Sect. 2
PASCHAL Maxine L. Sect. 2
PASCHAL Mickey L. Sect. 17
PASCHAL S. E. Jack Sect. 2
PASCHAL Sarah L. Sect. 2
PASCHAL Vernie S. Sect. 9 N-Z
PASCHAL William Furman Sect. 12
PASCHALL Alpha F. Sect. 8 Part 1
PASKE Elsie H. Sect. 18
PASKE William F. Sect. 18
PASSLOCK Charles Fred Jr. Sect. 11 South
PASSLOCK Fred Sect. 17
PASSMORE Alex Sect. 8 Part 2
PASSMORE Jimmy Dean Sect. 13
PASSMORE Tempy Sect. 8 Part 2
PATE Ben E. Sect. 3
PATE Jesse W. Sect. 9 N-Z
PATE Pearl Sect. 3
PATE Willie D. (Precure) Sect. 6 N-Z
PATEE Ora Josephine Sect. 8 Part 1
PATRICK Amos Sect. 3
PATRICK Cecil I. Sect. 12
PATRICK Craig Sect. 17
PATRICK Daniel L. Sect. 12
PATRICK Donna Evelyn Sect. 18
PATRICK Ema Haubelt Sect. 14 N-Z
PATRICK Jerry Lee Sect. 18
PATRICK Lindsey M. Sect. 9 N-Z
PATRICK Loyd E. Sect. 7 N-Z
PATRICK Rebecca Jane (Cacy) Sect. 7 N-Z
PATRICK Ronald B. Sect. 15
PATRICK Vicie P. Sect. 12
PATRICK William Galveston Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Abbie M. Sect. 11
PATTERSON Albert Sect. 11
PATTERSON Alfred J. Sect. 14 N-Z
PATTERSON Ambros W. Sect. 11
PATTERSON Beulah Sect. 6 N-Z
PATTERSON Caldonnia Sect. 13
PATTERSON Charley Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Charlie D. Sect. 10 Part 7
PATTERSON Clements S. Sect. 10 Part 2
PATTERSON Doris M. Sect. 19
PATTERSON Eleanor Sect. 11
PATTERSON Elizabeth M. Sect. 2
PATTERSON Emma Loleat Sect. 17
PATTERSON Geordie D. Sect. 6 N-Z
PATTERSON George Sect. 12
PATTERSON Glen Dale Sect. 17
PATTERSON Glenn M. Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Gracie Sect. 17
PATTERSON Howard A. Sect. 6 N-Z
PATTERSON Jack E. Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON James B. Sect. 19
PATTERSON Jettie A. Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON L. Glenn Sect. 14 N-Z
PATTERSON Lahoma V. Sect. 13
PATTERSON Lois I. Sect. 6 N-Z
PATTERSON Lonnie Lee Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Margaret Sect. 6 N-Z
PATTERSON Mary F. Sect. 14 N-Z
PATTERSON Mary Malissa Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Pat Sect. 12
PATTERSON Vada J. Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Vernon Sect. 2
PATTERSON Virginia L. Sect. 10 Part 2
PATTERSON Wallis M. Sect. 13
PATTERSON William J. Sect. 6 N-Z
PATTERSON William O. Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTERSON Zola May Sect. 7 N-Z
PATTON Anna L. Sect. 11
PATTON John William Sect. 13
PATTON Krista Sue Sect. 9 N-Z
PATTON Lucy Francis (Allison) Sect.10 Part 1
PATTY Hosey Sect. 3
PATTY Josie Sect. 3
PAULEY Florence Sect. 13
PAULEY Opal M. Sect. 9 N-Z
PAULEY S. E. Sect. 13
PAULK Arthur C. Sect. 8 Part 2
PAULK Robert E. Sect. 9 N-Z
PAULK Sylvia L. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAULL Ethel N. Sect. 6 N-Z
PAULL Forest J. Sect. 6 N-Z
PAULLIN Lewis Jr. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAULLIN Lewis Sr. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAULLIN Sadie L. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAULSON Ethel Sect. 3
PAULSON Jake Sect. 3
PAULSON Kenneth D. Sect. 13
PAULSON Len S. Sect. 10 Part 3
PAVEY Alfonso E. Sect. 6 N-Z
PAVEY Clarence R. Sect. 6 N-Z
PAVEY Goldie Marie Sect. 6 N-Z
PAVEY Hubert Sect. 6 N-Z
PAVEY Kathrine Sect. 6 N-Z
PAXSON Ray M. Sect. 18
PAYAN Chyito Payan Garza Sect. 13
PAYNE Bruce Howard Sect. 11
PAYNE Cedric Roy Sect. 3
PAYNE Christopher Dion Sect. 10 Part 3
PAYNE Clifford S. Sect. 13
PAYNE Edna L. Sect. 3
PAYNE Eldon Ray "Duke" Sect. 10 Part 3
PAYNE Frank B. Sect. 6 N-Z
PAYNE Howard C. Sect. 11
PAYNE Jack C. Sect. 7 N-Z
PAYNE James D. Sect. 13
PAYNE James M. Sect. 14 N-Z
PAYNE Jane Sect. 10 Part 5
PAYNE Jimmie Don Sect.10 Part 1
PAYNE Jimmie Don Sect. 10 Part 2
PAYNE John E. Sect. 4
PAYNE Laura L. Sect. 3
PAYNE Lester V. Sect. 10 Part 4
PAYNE Letha P. Sect. 6 N-Z
PAYNE Nellie Gifford Sect. 10 Part 4
PAYNE Nesby James Sect. 10 Part 4
PAYNE Reba Jean Sect. 3
PAYNE Roy V. Sect. 3
PAYNE Ruth P. Sect. 12
PAYNE Talmadge D. Sect. 10 Part 5
PAYNE Virgil R. Sect. 10 Part 5
PAYNE William B. Sect. 13
PAYNE William O. Sect. 3
PAZERO Elizabeth A. Sect. 9 N-Z
PEACOCK Donald W. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEAKE B. Frank Sect. 7 N-Z
PEAKE Lou E. Sect. 7 N-Z
PEARCE Florine Mary Sect. 11
PEARCE Lucille A. Sect. 11
PEARCE Raymond H. Sect. 11
PEARCE Robert Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
PEARL Charles Arthur Sect. 10 Part 2
PEARL Charley A. Sect. 1
PEARL Doris J. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEARL Fannie J. Sect. 17
PEARL Gertrude A. Sect. 1
PEARL Harrison M. Sect. 4
PEARL John R. Sect. 17
PEARL Lennie E. Sect. 10 Part 2
PEARL May E. Sect.10 Part 1
PEARL May E. Sect. 10 Part 2
PEARL Thaddeus M. Sect.10 Part 1
PEARL Thaddeus M. Sect. 10 Part 2
PEARMAN Frank James Jr. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEARSON Bessie B. Sect. 7 N-Z
PEARSON Cecil C. Sect. 15
PEARSON Eldred T. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEARSON Irene Sect. 15
PEARSON James H. Sect. 10 Part 5
PEARSON Jessie P. Sect. 6 N-Z
PEARSON Lellie E. Sect. 10 Part 5
PEARSON Montie L. Sect. 17
PEARSON Nell G. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEARSON Silas W. Sect. 7 N-Z
PEAVEY Tom H. Sect. 17
PEBSWORTH David C. Sect. 10 Part 3
PEBSWORTH Gary Joe Sect. 10 Part 3
PEBSWORTH Lois C. Sect. 10 Part 3
PECINOVSKY Hazel F. Sect. 14 N-Z
PECK Beatrice Sect. 7 N-Z
PECK Bertha A. Sect. 8 Part 1
PECK Chester O. Sect. 11
PECK Clarence W. Sect. 7 N-Z
PECK Frances A. Sect. 8 Part 1
PECK Geree (Blevins) Sect. 6 N-Z
PECK L. C. Sect. 2
PECK Robert Charles Sect. 8 Part 1
PECK Sylvia R. Sect. 10 Part 6
PEDEN Leta E. Sect. 10 Part 6
PEDEN Shirley Louise Sect. 13
PEDEN William L. Sect. 10 Part 6
PEEK Richard A. Sect. 15
PEELER Elsie L. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEELER Lona Iness Sect. 10 Part 5
PEELER Robert E. Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
PEELMAN Dilver Sect. 10 Part 5
PEEPLES Claude William Sect. 10 Part 2
PEEPLES Lester A. Sect. 10 Part 3
PEEPLES Sam Martin Sect. 10 Part 3
PEERY Edyth M. Sect. 1
PEERY Leona Sect. 1
PEERY Lucy Iola Sect. 1
PEERY Mabel A. Sect. 14 N-Z
PEERY Margaret G. Sect. 1
PEERY Robert Fielding Sect. 1
PEERY Robert Lee Sect. 1
PEERY Wilbur C. Sect. 1
PEERY Wilfred C. Sect. 1
PEEVEY Eunice I. Sect. 12
PELHAM Donald E. Sect. 12
PELHAM John W. Sect. 8 Part 1
PELHAM Katie E. Sect. 8 Part 1
PELHAM Twins Sect. 13
PELTS Katherine O. Sect. 9 N-Z
PELTS William A. Sect. 9 N-Z
PEMBER Vernon D. Sect. 7 N-Z
PENDERGRAFT Betty J. Sect. 7 N-Z
PENDERGRAFT Gordon B. Sect. 2
PENDERGRAFT James B. Sect. 2
PENDERGRAFT James B. Sect. 2
PENDERGRAFT Joseph D. Sect. 11 South
PENDERGRAFT Josephine E. Sect. 2
PENDERGRAFT Mabel Sect. 2
PENDERGRAFT Ople Paralee Sect. 2
PENDERGRASS Paul O. Sect. 13
PENDLETON Alta Sect. 3
PENDLETON Avia Viola Sect. 2
PENDLETON Charles L. Sect. 3
PENDLETON Preston S. Sect. 2
PENDLEY Bill James Sect. 10 Part 2
PENDLEY Ellis H. Sect. 10 Part 2
PENDLEY Martha L. Sect. 8 Part 2
PENDLEY Vinia A. Sect. 10 Part 2
PENFIELD Ada Esther Sect. 7 N-Z
PENFIELD Archie J. Sect. 7 N-Z
PENFIELD J. Kenneth Sect. 13
PENICKS Oren C. Sect. 10 Part 4
PENLAND Floy M. Sect. 10 Part 4
PENLAND Hugh G. Sect. 10 Part 4
PENNINGTON Alma M. Sect. 14 N-Z
PENNINGTON Ann Belle Sect. 10 Part 7
PENNINGTON Carl Sect. 9 N-Z
PENNINGTON Crystal Ann Sect. 17
PENNINGTON D. R. Sect. 8 Part 1
PENNINGTON Harold F. Sect. 10 Part 7
PENNINGTON Jennave Sect. 9 N-Z
PENNINGTON Mason Sect. 3
PENNINGTON Mason Jr. Sect. 3
PENNINGTON Nathan B. Sect. 14 N-Z
PENNINGTON Nellie Sect. 3
PENNINGTON R. L. Sect. 3
PENNINGTON Richard Lee Sect. 3
PENNINGTON Thelma G. Sect. 3
PENNINGTON Walter J. Sect. 7 N-Z
PENNY James A. Sect. 6 N-Z
PENNY Phrona Sect. 6 N-Z
PENROD Ada Bell Sect. 14 N-Z
PENROD Brenda Sue Sect. 13
PENROD Harold C. Jr. Sect. 13
PENROD Joel Sect. 3
PEPPER Georgia T. Sect. 6 N-Z
PEPPER Ida A. Sect. 6 N-Z
PEPPLES Sarah May Sect. 10 Part 3
PERCIVAL Della M. Sect. 3
PERCIVAL W. E. Bill Sect. 3
PERDUE Al Wayne Sect. 13
PERDUE Allie A. Sect. 8 Part 2
PERDUE Bobbie Van "Bob" Sect. 17
PERDUE Delbert K. Sect. 3
PERDUE Dovie E. Sect. 18
PERDUE Lisa Lynn Sect. 4
PERDUE Marion R. Sect. 18
PEREZ Antonio Sect. 11
PEREZ Modesto Arcadio Sect. 18
PEREZ Salvador C. Sect. 11
PERIEDA Beatrice Sect. 19
PERIEDA Faustino R. Sect. 19
PERIEDA Janice A. Sect. 13
PERKINS B. F. Sect. 7 N-Z
PERKINS Buna Iris Sect. 6 N-Z
PERKINS Clayton Sect. 10 Part 3
PERKINS Dora M. Sect. 7 N-Z
PERKINS Doris (Sims) Sect. 7 N-Z
PERKINS Edith Rose Sect. 10 Part 7
PERKINS Gladys L. Sect.10 Part 1
PERKINS John James Sect. 10 Part 7
PERKINS John W. Sect. 7 N-Z
PERKINS M. Elizabeth (Bean) (Stuart) Sect. 9 N-Z
PERKINS Maudie Sect. 7 N-Z
PERKINS Nathal A. Sect. 11
PERKINS P. L. "Si" Sect. 7 N-Z
PERKINS Ronald E. Sect. 18
PERKINS Wenona G. Sect. 10 Part 3
PERKINS William H. Sect. 20
PERMENTER Annie (Kimery) Sect. 3
PERMENTER David Lee Sect. 2
PERMENTER Jay Carl Sect. 3
PERMENTER Joe Carl Sect. 3
PERRODIN Jeffrey Mark Sect. 18
PERRY Addie S. Sect. 14 N-Z
PERRY Andy Claude Sect. 14 N-Z
PERRY Archie D. Sect. 10 Part 7
PERRY Daniel Sect. 14 N-Z
PERRY Edgar E. Sect. 12
PERRY Everett A. Sect. 8 Part 1
PERRY Henry Otis Sect. 3
PERRY Ira Belle Sect. 10 Part 7
PERRY J. M. "Mel" Sect. 10 Part 7
PERRY Joe Louis Sect. 12
PERRY Maude (Conkwright) Sect. 3
PERRY Mildred A. Sect. 10 Part 7
PERRY Myrtle Sect. 17
PERRY William Trafford Sect. 17
PERRYMAN Howard L. Sect. 12
PESTERFIELD Herman Sect. 6 N-Z
PESTERFIELD Mae Sect. 6 N-Z
PETERMAN Genevie I. Sect.10 Part 1
PETERMAN Genevie I. Sect. 10 Part 2
PETERMAN Joseph C. Sect.10 Part 1
PETERMAN Joseph C. Sect. 10 Part 2
PETERS Alan Eugene Sect. 14 N-Z
PETERS Bonnie Dell Sect. 9 N-Z
PETERS Clyde F. Sect. 11
PETERS Herman N. Sect. 2
PETERS James Allen Sect. 9 N-Z
PETERS James Vincent Sect. 9 N-Z
PETERS Mildred L. Sect. 11
PETERS William L. Sect. 13
PETERSEN Laura H. Sect. 7 N-Z
PETERSEN Soren H. Sect. 7 N-Z
PETERSON Arthur D. Sect. 15
PETERSON Charles L. Sect. 10 Part 7
PETERSON Coye Sect. 7 N-Z
PETERSON Doris M. Sect. 15
PETERSON Floyd B. Sect. 7 N-Z
PETERSON "Francis E. ""Pete""" Sect. 18
PETERSON Georgetta (Bost) Sect. 19
PETERSON Harry Sect. 17
PETERSON Hazel Sect. 17
PETERSON Howard W. Sect. 19
PETERSON John D. Sect. 8 Part 2
PETERSON Laurn W. Sect. 17
PETERSON Leroy W. Sect. 17
PETERSON Lisa P. Sect. 11
PETERSON Lottie Sect. 3
PETERSON Mary A. Sect. 10 Part 3
PETERSON Merle Sect. 3
PETERSON Raymond V. Sect. 10 Part 5
PETERSON Robert W. Sect. 17
PETITT Dock F. Sect. 10 Part 5
PETITT Nora A. Sect. 10 Part 5
PETREE Carl R. Sect. 8 Part 2
PETREE Opal F. Sect. 8 Part 2
PETRO Bonnie Ruth Sect. 14 N-Z
PETTIJOHN Oda Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
PETTIJOHN Paul E. Sect. 10 Part 3
PETTIJOHN Thornton B. Sect. 10 Part 3
PETTIJOHN Warren D. Sect. 10 Part 3
PETTIT Charles Earl Sect. 17
PETTIT Ethel H. Sect. 14 N-Z
PETTIT Rev. Nathan C. Sect. 14 N-Z
PETTUS Anna Lee Sect. 10 Part 6
PETTUS William A. Sect. 10 Part 6
PETTY Geo Sect. 2
PETTY Jim W. Sect. 2
PETTY Jimmie Flowrence Sect. 12
PETTY Larry Sect. 13
PETTY Mary J. Sect. 2
PETTY Olive M. Sect. 17
PETTY Pattricia Sect. 13
PETTYJOHN Guy Wm. Sect.10 Part 1
PETTYJOHN Guy Wm. Sect.10 Part 1
PETTYJOHN Jessie Eva Sect.10 Part 1
PETTYJOHN Jessie Eva Sect.10 Part 1
PEYTON Edgar H. Sect. 7 N-Z
PEYTON Fannie E. Sect. 7 N-Z
PEYTON William E. Sect. 19
PHAM Peter Dat Quoc Sect. 3
PHARES Bobby G. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHARR Earnest M. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHARR Rosie L. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHARR Sharon K. Sect. 13
PHARR Tessie L. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHEBUS Carl L. Ii Sect. 13
PHEBUS Dorothy M. Sect. 6 N-Z
PHEBUS Ethel Sect. 8 Part 2
PHEBUS James W. Sect. 8 Part 2
PHELPS Altha E. Sect. 2
PHELPS Claude L. Sect. 2
PHELPS Crystal Sect. 18
PHELPS Dustin Sect. 18
PHELPS John R. Sect. 2
PHELPS Leonard B. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHELPS Leora K. Sect. 2
PHELPS Lou J. Sect. 2
PHELPS Maggie M. Sect. 2
PHELPS Maggie V. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHELPS Ode Jay Sect. 13
PHELPS Walter E. Sect. 2
PHELPS Wm. Sect. 2
PHENIX Hazel P. Sect. 12
PHENIX Sullivan H. Sect. 12
PHILLEY Lester H. Sect. 3
PHILLEY Nell Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Arthur B. Sect. 4
PHILLIPS Bobby Joe Sect. 6 N-Z
PHILLIPS Carolyn Sue Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Caryl E. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Cathy H. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Cecil Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Cecil E. Jr. Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Cecil Scott Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Chandler D. Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Charlie H. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILLIPS Cindy Nicole Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Claudia C. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILLIPS Claudine Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Della M. Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Delsa E. Sect. 10 Part 3
PHILLIPS Earl Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
PHILLIPS Ella Mae Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Elmer L. Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Elvie Parkerson Sect. 2
PHILLIPS Faye Walker Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Gina M. Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Gladys I. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Jack M. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS James A. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILLIPS James G. Sect. 11
PHILLIPS Jeanne Marie Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Jerry Ray Jr. Sect. 9 N-Z
PHILLIPS John R. Sect. 18
PHILLIPS John W. Sect. 2
PHILLIPS Karen J. Sect. 18
PHILLIPS Kenneth Dale Sect. 6 N-Z
PHILLIPS Linda Kay Sect. 9 N-Z
PHILLIPS Mable Sect. 2
PHILLIPS Marcella Nancy Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Michael Clay Sect. 18
PHILLIPS Milton H. Sect. 10 Part 3
PHILLIPS Minnie F. Sect. 8 Part 1
PHILLIPS Mitchell E. Sect. 3
PHILLIPS Murle E. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Myrtle M. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILLIPS Nina Lorraine Sect. 6 N-Z
PHILLIPS Odell I. Sect. 4
PHILLIPS Olla O. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILLIPS Opal P. Sect. 10 Part 5
PHILLIPS Parker M. Sect. 9 N-Z
PHILLIPS Regina Marie Sect. 13
PHILLIPS Richard P. Sect.10 Part 1
PHILLIPS Robert E. Sect. 9 N-Z
PHILLIPS Rosa A. Sect. 2
PHILLIPS Rosa Lee Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILLIPS Thelma Harriet Sect. 7 N-Z
PHILLIPS Thomas R. Jr. Sect. 9 N-Z
PHILLIPS Virgil Sect. 10 Part 4
PHILLIPS Vonnie K. Sect. 10 Part 7
PHILLIPS Wanderreen Hord Sect. 17
PHILLIPS Wilce N. Sect. 4
PHILLIPS William E. Sect. 8 Part 1
PHILLIPS William S. Sect. 19
PHILLIPS Willie L. Sect. 10 Part 4
PHILPOT Mary Joyce Sect. 17
PHILPOT Mollie Sect. 14 N-Z
PHILPOT Samuel E. Sect. 10 Part 2
PHILPOT William T. Sect. 14 N-Z
PHINNEY George W. Sect. 12
PHIPPS Albert C. Sect. 3
PHIPPS Elizabeth Sect. 3
PHIPPS George H. Sect. 17
PHIPPS Harold P. Sect. 3
PHIPPS Lula C. Sect. 3
PHIPPS Michael G. Sect. 17
PHIPPS Ona L. Sect. 3
PHIPPS Rev. Charles J. Sect. 3
PHIPPS Rosalee Sect. 17
PHIPPS Thelma J. Sect. 3
PIATT Albert M. Sect. 10 Part 3
PIATT Alfred C. Sect. 4
PIATT Alfred Clinton Sect. 10 Part 6
PIATT Alta M. Sect. 10 Part 3
PIATT Catherine Ann Sect. 4
PIATT Clara L. Sect. 10 Part 6
PIATT Clinton Alfred Sect. 13
PIATT Darrell A. Sect. 9 N-Z
PIATT Denver G. Sect. 10 Part 6
PIATT Elsie M. Sect. 10 Part 6
PIATT Emmitt D. Sect. 10 Part 6
PIATT Georgia Y. Sect. 9 N-Z
PIATT Govie L. Sect. 10 Part 6
PIATT John Sect. 13
PICKARD Albert S. Sect. 13
PICKELSIMER Lillian B. Sect. 12
PICKENS Edith Anne Sect. 13
PICKENS Laura Elizabeth Sect. 17
PICKENS Micheal A. Sect. 8 Part 1
PICKENS Robert W. Sect. 18
PICKERING Elmer D. Sect. 14 N-Z
PICKERING Floyd E. Sect. 14 N-Z
PICKETT Arlie W. Sect. 7 N-Z
PICKETT Myrtle T. Sect. 7 N-Z
PICKETT Pauline Sect. 14 N-Z
PICKINPAUGH Dwain Elwood Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE Annie Mary Sect. 10 Part 3
PIERCE Betty Jo Sect. 14 N-Z
PIERCE Charles L. Sect. 2
PIERCE Corinne G. Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE Dale F. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 6
PIERCE David M. Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE Don M. Sect. 3
PIERCE Donna Jean Sect. 13
PIERCE Earl Leslie Sect. 13
PIERCE Edna N. Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE Erma Sect. 10 Part 3
PIERCE Eva L. Sect. 13
PIERCE Eva Ruth Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE Flossie Evans Sect. 10 Part 3
PIERCE Frank L. Sect. 2
PIERCE George Mack Sect. 10 Part 3
PIERCE George W. Sect. 6 N-Z
PIERCE Harvey Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE Henry C. Sect. 2
PIERCE Infant Sect. 9 N-Z
PIERCE J. W. "Jay" Sect. 11 South
PIERCE Jackie A. Sect. 13
PIERCE James A. Sect. 10 Part 5
PIERCE James Bert Sect. 19
PIERCE James H. Sect. 13
PIERCE Kenneth Jr. Sect. 13
PIERCE Larry G. Sect. 2
PIERCE Lawrence G. Sect. 2
PIERCE Lucy A. Sect. 6 N-Z
PIERCE Luther Waller Sect. 2
PIERCE Mittie Sect. 8 Part 2
PIERCE Nannie O. Sect. 2
PIERCE Nellie M. Sect. 10 Part 5
PIERCE Ollie E. Sect. 10 Part 3
PIERCE Rhoda A. Sect. 10 Part 5
PIERCE Robert Marvin Sect. 10 Part 3
PIERCE Sam R. Sect. 10 Part 5
PIERCE Sammy M. Sect. 17
PIERCE Thomas Sect. 8 Part 2
PIERCE Vernon A. Sect. 18
PIERCE Viola Pebble Sect. 2
PIERCE Winnifred G. Sect. 10 Part 4
PIERSON Charles Michael Sect. 13
PIGG Kenneth H. Sect. 14 N-Z
PIKE Lena E. Sect. 15
PIKE Orville Sect. 15
PILGRIM Donald Richard Sect. 8 Part 2
PILGRIM Mack Sect. 14 N-Z
PILGRIM Robert Earl Sect. 8 Part 2
PILILAAU Judith Liane Sect. 14 N-Z
PILKINTON Robert L. Sect. 15
PILLOW C. H. Sect. 2
PINA Richard Sect. 12
PINA Roxie Karlene Sect. 12
PINKERTON Almetta B. Sect. 8 Part 1
PINKERTON Louis T. Sect. 8 Part 1
PINKLEY Faye Ellen Sect. 13
PINKLEY James C. Sect. 17
PINKLEY James W. Sect. 17
PINKSTON Elizabethsue Sect. 8 Part 2
PINKSTON Gary Sect. 3
PINKSTON Gertrude E. Sect. 8 Part 2
PINKSTON Helen P. Sect. 10 Part 7
PINKSTON Jessie G. Sect. 6 N-Z
PINKSTON Jim W. Sect. 10 Part 7
PINKSTON Lewis R. Sect. 3
PINKSTON Myrtle Sect. 3
PINKSTON Oren H. Sect. 8 Part 2
PINKSTON Turner Lee Sect. 3
PINKSTON Wilbertj. Sect. 8 Part 2
PINNELL James Edward Sect. 9 N-Z
PIPER Donald J. Jr. Sect. 2
PIPER Ida Pearl Sect.10 Part 1
PIPER Ida Pearl Sect. 10 Part 2
PIPER James M. Sect. 17
PIPER Roy T. Sect.10 Part 1
PIPER Roy T. Sect. 10 Part 2
PIPKIN Correnner E. Sect. 2
PIPKIN Robert W. Sect. 2
PIPP Ethel B. Sect. 11
PIRTLE Henry G. Sect. 7 N-Z
PITCHESON Maggie Sect. 4
PITMAN Kami Dian Sect. 14 N-Z
PITT James Alton Sect. 19
PITTENRIDGE Mendl Royce Sect. 13
PITTMAN Etta M. Sect. 17
PITTMAN Randy H. Sect. 13
PITTMAN Richard Dale Sect. 9 N-Z
PITTMAN Syblene (Washburn) Sect. 17
PITTMAN Willard G. Sect. 17
PITTS Edith Aline Sect. 12
PITTS Emma Jane Sect. 3
PITTS Howard A. Sect. 10 Part 3
PITTS Infant Sect. 13
PITTS James Henry Sect. 12
PITTS James Leon Sect. 10 Part 2
PITTS Margaret "Peggy" Sect. 14 N-Z
PITTS Margurette Sect. 10 Part 3
PITTS Mary G. Sect. 3
PITTS William O. Sect. 3
PITTS William Samuel Sect. 3
PIXLEY Frederick K. Sect. 1
PLASTER Glen T. Sect. 13
PLASTERS James William Sect. 13
PLATA Isabel Sect. 14 N-Z
PLATT Brenda Lee Sect. 13
PLATT Minnie I. Sect. 7 N-Z
PLATT Samuel Sect. 3
PLOTNER Charles Ray Sect. 3
PLOTNER Florence J. Sect. 9 N-Z
PLOTNER Ollie L. Sect. 9 N-Z
PLOTNER Ralph E. Sr. Sect. 3
PLUMLEE Adell W. Sect.10 Part 1
PLUMLEE Adell W. Sect. 10 Part 2
PLUMLEE James F. Sect. 7 N-Z
PLUMLEE Mary A. Sect. 7 N-Z
PLUMLEE Mattie Bea Sect. 9 N-Z
PLUMMER Christine L. Sect. 9 N-Z
PLUMMER Edwin W. Sect. 10 Part 6
PLUMMER Mike Sect. 14 N-Z
PLUMMER Olive L. Sect. 10 Part 6
PLUMMER Pat P. Sect. 9 N-Z
PLUNKETT Harvey Sect. 10 Part 3
PLUNKETT Viola Sect. 10 Part 3


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:34 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.