Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Mn-Mz Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
MABERY Clarence E. Sect. 5
MABERY Evelyn W. Sect. 5
MABERY Lon E. Sect. 5
MABRAY Fannie B. Sect. 5
MABREY Essie V. Sect. 5
MABREY Jess E. Sect. 5
MABRY Fannie M. Sect. 11
MABRY Hasten C. Sect. 5
MABRY James H. Sect. 5
MABRY Myrtle Sect. 14 A-M
MABRY Neal Sect. 14 A-M
MABRY Virginia A. Sect. 5
MABRY William Henry Sect. 13
MACDOWELL Leslie J. Sect. 5
MACHELL Herbert Sect. 4
MACHNICZ John J. Sect. 20
MACK Allen Kent Sect. 3
MACK Edna Leora Sect. 6 A-M
MACK Laverne M. Sect. 10 Part 2
MACK Leroy H. Sect. 9 A-M
MACK Marshall C. Sect. 10 Part 2
MACK Mary F. Sect. 13
MACK Ollie Lee Jr. Sect. 5
MACK Ollie Lee Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
MACKELMAN Augusta Sect. 3
MACKELMAN John W. Sect. 3
MACKELMAN Matilda Sect. 1
MACKELMAN Roland Sect. 3
MACKELMANN John Sect. 3
MACKELMANN Maggie Sect. 3
MACKEY Alice Sect. 10 Part 2
MACKEY Arlie C. Sect. 14 A-M
MACKEY Dora D. Sect. 14 A-M
MACKEY Leonard F. Sect. 10 Part 2
MACKEY Velma Sect. 9 A-M
MACKIE J. Ben Sect. 17
MACKIE Judy S. Sect. 17
MACOM Bob D. Sect. 11
MACON Claudie L. Sect. 10 Part 3
MACON Mildred E. Sect. 10 Part 3
MADDEN Cordia G. Sect. 10 Part 3
MADDEN Harlon W. Sect. 14 A-M
MADDEN Harold W. Sect. 14 A-M
MADDEN Norma June (Cottrell) Sect. 14 A-M
MADDEN Roy D. Sect. 10 Part 3
MADDON Raymond O'Neal Sect. 5
MADDOX Andrew Sect. 8 Part 2
MADDOX Charles A. Sect.10 Part 1
MADDOX Charles A. Sect. 10 Part 2
MADDOX Charles D. "Buddy" Sect. 12
MADDOX David M. Sect. 14 A-M
MADDOX Florence R. Sect. 14 A-M
MADDOX Foster Terrell Sect. 14 A-M
MADDOX Gertie Belle Sect. 7 A-M
MADDOX Helen Sect. 14 A-M
MADDOX Hoyt E. Sect. 14 A-M
MADDOX Larry E. Sect. 13
MADDOX Mabel L. Sect. 10 Part 5
MADDOX Narvy Sect. 8 Part 2
MADDOX O. C. Sect. 15
MADDOX Viola L. Sect. 14 A-M
MADDOX Willa P. Sect.10 Part 1
MADDOX Willa P. Sect. 10 Part 2
MADDOX William F. Sect. 10 Part 5
MADDUX Charles W. "Bill" Sect. 11 South
MADDUX Grady I. Sect. 12
MADDUX Ira E. Sect. 7 A-M
MADDUX Laura Marie Sect. 9 A-M
MADDUX Louise Sect. 9 A-M
MAGAFOS Annabelle Sect. 7 A-M
MAGEE Milton L. Sect. 11 South
MAGNESS Charles D. Sect. 18
MAGNESS Charles Gabriel "Gabe" Sect. 14 A-M
MAGNESS William H. Sect. 4
MAGRUDER Arthur Sect. 5
MAGUIRE Harvey G. Sect. 3
MAGUIRE Mary E. Sect. 3
MAHAN Allie D. Sect. 10 Part 4
MAHAN Kenneth Wayne Sect. 12
MAHAR Marjorie B. Sect. 4
MAHER Ben A. Sect. 8 Part 2
MAHER Ila Sect. 8 Part 2
MAHER Mike Sect. 8 Part 2
MAHER Robert A. Sect. 8 Part 2
MAHLER Billy Leon Sect. 13
MAHLER Earnest L. Sect. 10 Part 4
MAHLER Lela Sect. 10 Part 4
MAIN Charles A. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
MAIN Ethel M. Sect. 6 A-M
MAIN Lucille (Hamby) Sect. 9 A-M
MAIN Melvin L. Sect. 9 A-M
MAINWARING Hollis K. (Scott) Sect. 2
MAIZE Dusty Sect. 18
MAIZE Emily M. Sect. 17
MAJOR Arlie H. Sect. 14 A-M
MAJOR Lela I. Sect. 9 A-M
MAJOR Mayola J. (Shy) Sect. 11 South
MAKER Pearl Sect. 8 Part 1
MALCOM Faye Sect. 7 A-M
MALCOM Hugh E. Sect. 7 A-M
MALENZI Tiffany Rene Sect. 13
MALES Louise E. Sect. 11
MALICOAT Carolyn S. Sect. 13
MALLARD Alfred Calhoun Sect. 6 A-M
MALLARD Clarence Alford Sect. 6 A-M
MALLETTE Albert C. Sect. 12
MALLORY Dorothy Lee Bennett Sect. 10 Part 5
MALLORY Elmer F. Sect. 3
MALLORY James Ennis Jr. Sect. 10 Part 5
MALLORY Rose M. Sect. 3
MALLOW Ira Sect. 3
MALLOY Edgar H. Sect. 14 A-M
MALLOY Viola M. Sect. 14 A-M
MALONE Alfred James Sect. 19
MALONE Cordie Bell Sect. 5
MALONE Donald H. Sect. 3
MALONE Donna Ruth Sect. 3
MALONE Dora E. Sect. 3
MALONE Eddie Sect. 5
MALONE Henry F. Sect. 10 Part 6
MALONE James A. "Al" Sect. 18
MALONE Mildred D. Sect. 5
MALONE Raymond D. "Ray" Sect. 18
MALONE Robert Clay Sect. 5
MALONE Ruby C. Sect. 10 Part 6
MALONE Tena Mae Sect. 19
MALONE W. T. Pat Sect. 3
MALONE William D. Sect. 5
MALONEY Maurita Sect. 10 Part 2
MALONEY Ralph Sect. 10 Part 2
MALOY Horace Sect. 17
MALOY Patrick W. Sect. 13
MALOY Viola Sect. 10 Part 7
MALOY Walter Augustus Sect. 10 Part 7
MALOY Wayne A. Sect. 11
MANAGAN Harold D. Sect. 17
MANDRELL Lige Sect. 10 Part 2
MANDRELL Nora Sect. 10 Part 2
MANESS Beadie Sect. 13
MANESS Traci Lanette Sect. 9 A-M
MANGER Bill Edward Sect. 2
MANGER Jacob Andrew Sect. 13
MANGER M. Juanita (Keeler) Sect. 2
MANGHAM Barney R. Sect. 14 A-M
MANGHAM Ketha Sect. 13
MANGHAM Marion Ray Sect. 19
MANGHAM Max M. Sect. 13
MANGHAM Viva B. Sect. 14 A-M
MANGUM Wesley J. Sect. 7 A-M
MANKINS Albert A. Sect. 14 A-M
MANKINS Harvey C. Sect. 9 A-M
MANKINS Willie Mae Sect. 14 A-M
MANLEY Buddy Rider Sect. 4
MANLEY Larry Ray Sect. 4
MANN Dennis L. Sect. 19
MANN Dollie G. Sect. 8 Part 1
MANN Forest P. Sect. 8 Part 1
MANN Lacey Sect. 14 A-M
MANN Oveda Sect. 14 A-M
MANN Raven Caroline Sect. 13
MANN Rosemary Sect. 13
MANNING Halcyon M. Sect. 4
MANNING Henry G. Sect. 4
MANNING Lucile Sect. 6 A-M
MANNING Oscar R. Sect. 6 A-M
MANNING Russell James Sect. 13
MANNING Wesley Sect. 6 A-M
MANNON Marvin Iii "Trey" Sect. 9 A-M
MANNON Marvin L. Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
MANNON Verbie Sect. 7 A-M
MANNON III Marvin L. Sect. 4
MANOS Don L. Sect. 14 A-M
MANOS Earl Gene Sect. 14 A-M
MANOS Evelyn Sue (Parker) Sect. 14 A-M
MANOS Kristy Nichole Sect. 13
MANOS Ronnie D. Sect. 14 A-M
MANSELL Ella P. Sect. 2
MANSI Carol J. Sect. 9 A-M
MANSKER William G. Sect. 13
MANSKER William P. Sect. 10 Part 6
MANSUR Richard Neal Sect. 1
MANTOOTH Charlene A. Sect. 10 Part 3
MANTOOTH Howard Leroy Sect. 10 Part 3
MANUEL Alfred L. Sect. 10 Part 3
MANUEL Dockie Dickson Sect. 17
MANUEL Hazel M. Sect. 10 Part 3
MANUEL Josie C. Sect. 17
MANUEL Nellie May Sect. 13
MANUEL Orlan Burks Sect. 17
MANWARREN Ella (Parsley) Sect. 3
MAPES Freeman Jessie Sect. 10 Part 4
MAPES Velma C. Sect. 10 Part 4
MAPLE Clifford T. Sect. 13
MAPLE Drusilla F. Sect. 8 Part 1
MAPLE Ruby F. Sect. 14 A-M
MAPLES Grace Sect. 5
MARANVILLE Calvin Clark Sect. 19
MARBURY Julia Priscilla Sect. 13
MARCUM Bill Sect. 14 A-M
MARCUM Rosa Lee Sect. 14 A-M
MARIETTA Manton M. Sect. 7 A-M
MARIETTA Rose M. Sect. 7 A-M
MARION Larry Dean Sect. 10 Part 3
MARIS Elizabeth B. Sect. 6 A-M
MARKLEY E. Jack Sect.10 Part 1
MARKLEY Odessa J. Sect.10 Part 1
MARKS Ambie M. Sect. 5
MARKS Burla J. Sect. 5
MARKS Delores (Jody) Sect. 12
MARKS Irvin Sect. 12
MARKS Joe Stephens Sect. 10 Part 7
MARKS Lilith D. Sect. 3
MARLAR Ellen Sect. 10 Part 5
MARLAR Harmon A. Sect. 17
MARLAR Henderson Sect. 10 Part 5
MARLAR J. H. Sect. 2A
MARLAR James A. Sect. 10 Part 5
MARLAR Sylvia Helen Sect. 10 Part 4
MARLAR William W. Sect. 10 Part 4
MARLER Cecil M. Sect. 14 A-M
MARLER John Allen Sect. 6 A-M
MARLER Lawrence G. Sect. 11
MARLER Ray A. Sect. 10 Part 5
MARLER Wayne R. Sect. 10 Part 5
MARLOW Margie N. Sect. 19
MARQUEZ Santos Acuna Jr. Sect. 13
MARRS Frances M. Sect. 7 A-M
MARRS John W. Sect. 7 A-M
MARRS Wanda Jean (Coyer) Sect. 7 A-M
MARS Adeline (Judy) Sect. 15
MARS Lawrence V. Sect. 15
MARS Mary Opal Sect. 10 Part 7
MARS Tammy Marie Sect. 9 A-M
MARSH Betty J. Sect. 11 South
MARSH Scottie James Sect. 13
MARSHALL Ada (Ross) Sect. 5
MARSHALL Albert J. Sect. 3
MARSHALL Alice Ruth Sect. 10 Part 6
MARSHALL Anna N. Sect. 13
MARSHALL Beatrice Lily Sect. 13
MARSHALL Callie Diane Sect. 5
MARSHALL Charles O. Sect. 6 A-M
MARSHALL Elgia S. Sect. 3
MARSHALL Frank L. Sect. 5
MARSHALL Georgia A. Sect. 3
MARSHALL Jack E. Sect. 10 Part 6
MARSHALL James M. Sect. 5
MARSHALL James Omer Sect. 6 A-M
MARSHALL Jesse C. Sect. 5
MARSHALL Jidnie D. Sect. 10 Part 7
MARSHALL Jimmie Dick Sect. 18
MARSHALL John Cornett Sect. 11 South
MARSHALL John L. Sect. 8 Part 1
MARSHALL Lucile E. Sect. 3
MARSHALL Lulu May Sect. 5
MARSHALL Mary May Sect. 6 A-M
MARSHALL Nathan F. Sect. 3
MARSHALL Noel Sect. 10 Part 5
MARSHALL Peggy Lee Sect. 17
MARSHALL Robert A. Sect. 12
MARSHALL Sarah M. Sect. 5
MARSHALL Velma G. Sect. 9 A-M
MARSHALL Winfred E. Sect. 9 A-M
MARSHALL Winnie D. Sect. 3
MARSON Ruby Mae Sect. 9 A-M
MARTELLE L. E. Sect. 3
MARTIN Albert L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MARTIN Alfred Sect. 13
MARTIN Amanda Marie Sect. 3
MARTIN Angia L. Sect. 5
MARTIN Anna L. Sect. 17
MARTIN Archie Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Arlis Sect. 7 A-M
MARTIN Arthur Lee Sect. 4
MARTIN Arthur Lee Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Audra Hope Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Audrey Gertrude Sect. 17
MARTIN Baby Sect. 2A
MARTIN Bessie I. Sect. 10 Part 3
MARTIN Bessie P. (Bell) Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Bobby Dean Sect. 11 South
MARTIN Callie Mae Sect. 17
MARTIN Carol Jean Sect. 13
MARTIN Cassie T. Sect. 17
MARTIN Catherine A. Sect. 10 Part 6
MARTIN Charlie E. Sect. 3
MARTIN Clifton A. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Cordelia Sect. 6 A-M
MARTIN Dale L. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN David Alan Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Diana Sect. 10 Part 5
MARTIN Donald Jason Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Donald R. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Donny Jay Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Doris Sue Sect. 10 Part 4
MARTIN Dorotha F. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Douglas J. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN E. C. Sect. 13
MARTIN Edith L. Sect. 6 A-M
MARTIN Edward F. Sect. 5
MARTIN Eliza Sect. 13
MARTIN Elizabeth K. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Elnora Pauline Sect. 7 A-M
MARTIN Eva L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MARTIN Flora Mae (Fowler) Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Frank G. Jr. Sect. 19
MARTIN Fred N. Sect. 10 Part 4
MARTIN Geneva A. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Gertrude Sect.10 Part 1
MARTIN Gertrude Sect.10 Part 1
MARTIN Hannah E. Sect. 2
MARTIN Hattie M. Sect. 3
MARTIN Iness Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Jack William Sect. 13
MARTIN James A. Sect. 6 A-M
MARTIN James E. Sect. 10 Part 6
MARTIN James H. Sect. 2A
MARTIN James R. Sect. 17
MARTIN Jerry E. Sect. 10 Part 5
MARTIN Jewel S. Sect. 10 Part 6
MARTIN Jimmy D. Sect. 10 Part 4
MARTIN John Allen Sect. 12
MARTIN John Harrison Sect. 10 Part 5
MARTIN John W. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Katherine Sect. 13
MARTIN Leland Cook Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Lena F. Sect. 6 A-M
MARTIN Leon J. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Leona L. Sect. 17
MARTIN Lillie D. Sect. 5
MARTIN Luther Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Marvin C. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Mary Susan Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Nolen C. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Odus Sect. 13
MARTIN Oliver P. Sect. 2
MARTIN Pauline D. Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Pauline Y. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Robert Oliver Sect. 9 A-M
MARTIN Rufus R. Sr. Sect.10 Part 1
MARTIN Rufus R. Sr. Sect.10 Part 1
MARTIN Ruth H. Sect. 10 Part 4
MARTIN Sarah Sect. 3
MARTIN Stephen H. Sect. 14 A-M
MARTIN Veda L. Sect. 8 Part 2
MARTIN Wanda Birla Sect. 8 Part 2
MARTIN William D. Sect. 12
MARTIN William Dee Sect. 8 Part 2
MARTIN William J. Sect. 13
MARTIN William Marvin Sect. 14 A-M
MARTINDALE Margaret G. Sect. 7 A-M
MARTINDALE Schley Sect. 7 A-M
MARTINEZ Angel Sect. 13
MARTINEZ Benita Ruiz Sect. 14 A-M
MARTINEZ Felipe Sect. 2
MARTINEZ Gloria G. Sect. 12
MARTINEZ Isabel E. Sect. 13
MARTINEZ Juan Bobby Sect. 14 A-M
MARTINEZ Julia Sect. 12
MARTINEZ Leonardo Martinez Sect. 11 South
MARTINEZ Pete Sect. 12
MARTINEZ Raymond Don King Sect. 13
MARTINEZ Raymone Sect. 9 A-M
MARTINEZ Roberto Sect. 12
MARTINEZ Triplets Sect. 9 A-M
MARTINEZ Ventura Sect. 14 A-M
MARTINSEN Georgia M. Sect. 3
MARTS Willie Mae Sect. 10 Part 7
MARTY Charles L. Sect. 4
MARTY Willie M. Sect. 4
MARVIN Gay Y. Sect. 5
MARVIN William L. Sect. 5
MARYAME Akil Sect. 1
MASHBURN Berry W. Sect. 7 A-M
MASHBURN Dorothy M. Sect. 7 A-M
MASHORE Raymond Neal Sect. 9 A-M
MASHORE Victor Lee Sect. 2A
MASON Barzillia Sect. 9 A-M
MASON Callie Belle Sect. 12
MASON Carrie E. Sect. 7 A-M
MASON Henry L. Sect. 9 A-M
MASON Mable E. Sect. 14 A-M
MASON Nettie L. "Lucy" Sect. 17
MASON Robert H. Sect. 4
MASON William R. Sect. 17
MASSENGALE   Sect. 4
MASSENGALE Augusta C. Sect.10 Part 1
MASSENGALE Augusta C. Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSENGALE Clarl L. Sect.10 Part 1
MASSENGALE Clarl L. Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSENGALE Dennis D. Sect.10 Part 1
MASSENGALE Dennis D. Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSENGALE Donald Darwin Sect.10 Part 1
MASSENGALE Donald Darwin Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSENGALE Lee Sect. 4
MASSENGALE Lelia M. Sect. 11
MASSENGALE Lester P. Sect.10 Part 1
MASSENGALE Lester P. Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSENGALE Paul E. Sect. 11
MASSENGALE Ruby P. Sect.10 Part 1
MASSENGALE Ruby P. Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSEY Alice L. Sect. 13
MASSEY Ben Sect. 6 A-M
MASSEY Clifton Alan Sect. 18
MASSEY Hattie Ann Sect.10 Part 1
MASSEY Hattie Ann Sect. 10 Part 2
MASSEY Infant Sect. 13
MASSEY John Sect. 14 A-M
MASSEY Katherine S. Sect. 18
MASSEY Marcus Archie Sect. 10 Part 4
MASSEY Vergie O. Sect. 5
MASSIE Sherry (Stillwell) Sect. 9 A-M
MASSINGALE Beverly A. Sect. 13
MASSINGALE Lela F. Sect. 10 Part 7
MASSINGALE Rev. Calvin C. Sect. 3
MASSINGALE Riley J. Sect. 10 Part 7
MASTEN Dorothy M. Sect. 4
MASTEN Kenneth A. Sect. 4
MASTERSON Carlos Sect. 9 A-M
MASTERSON Florence B. Sect. 9 A-M
MASTERSON James L. Sect. 9 A-M
MASTIN B. Dean Sect. 9 A-M
MASTIN Infant Sect. 5
MASTIN Ronald D. Sect. 5
MATER A. M. Sect. 5
MATER Elizabeth Sect. 5
MATHENY Homer W. Sect. 13
MATHERS Elsie Marek Sect. 10 Part 2
MATHERS Rev. Evelyn Sect. 10 Part 2
MATHES Donald Leon Sect. 17
MATHEWS Baby Sect. 13
MATHEWS Charles J. Sect. 2
MATHEWS David F. Sect. 10 Part 3
MATHEWS Jill Fern Sect. 12
MATHEWS Louisa S. Sect. 2
MATHEWS Lula M. Sect. 10 Part 3
MATHEWS Melvin W. Sect. 6 A-M
MATHEWS Roxie L. Sect. 6 A-M
MATHIEWS Jo Ann (Bradley) Sect. 17
MATHIS Louella (Hart) Sect. 13
MATHISON Billie Mae Sect. 13
MATLOCK Angela D. Sect. 17
MATLOCK D. Edward Sect. 17
MATLOCK Helen R. Sect. 9 A-M
MATLOCK Maudie I. Sect. 5
MATSON Earl E. Sect. 18
MATTHEWS Bonnie S. Sect. 11
MATTHEWS Jack Sect. 11
MATTHEWS Stanley T. Sect. 14 A-M
MATTHIES Carl W. Sect. 6 A-M
MATTOCKS Alicia Louise Sect. 9 A-M
MATTOCKS Clara B. Sect. 10 Part 3
MATTOCKS Henry A. Sect. 10 Part 3
MATTOCKS Queenie M. Sect. 10 Part 3
MATTOCKS Vera E. Sect. 10 Part 3
MATTOX Dale E. Sect. 6 A-M
MATTOX Hazel M. Sect. 14 A-M
MATTOX Paul A. Sect. 14 A-M
MATTOX Reuel J. Sect. 6 A-M
MATTSON Hannah C. Sect. 6 A-M
MAUK Michele Kaye Sect. 13
MAULDIN   Sect. 2
MAULDIN Frank I. Sect. 2
MAULDIN Frank L. Sect. 2
MAULDIN George D. Sect. 2
MAULDIN J. C. Sect. 2
MAULDIN J. Elice Sect. 2
MAULDIN James E. Jr. Sect. 2
MAULDIN M. Hollis Sect. 10 Part 5
MAULDIN Manon M. Sect. 2
MAULDIN Mary A. Sect. 2
MAULDIN Ruth Ann Sect. 8 Part 2
MAULDIN W. Sue Sect. 10 Part 5
MAULDIN William W. Sect. 2
MAULDIN Zelma O. Sect. 2
MAXBERRY T. Herman Sect. 7 A-M
MAXEY Alice Sect. 1
MAXEY Artie Missie Sect. 1
MAXEY Fern E. Sect. 13
MAXEY Frank Sect. 1
MAXEY May Fay Ray Sect. 1
MAXEY Peggy Evelyn Sect. 12
MAXEY Walter P. Sect. 1
MAXWELL Bill Allen Sect. 6 A-M
MAXWELL Cecil L. Sect. 17
MAXWELL Floyd W. Sect. 5
MAXWELL Leo G. Sect. 6 A-M
MAXWELL Ola M. Sect. 5
MAXWELL Ona Sect. 6 A-M
MAXWELL Tamie Gale Sect. 13
MAXWELL Wendy Michele Sect. 13
MAY A. J. "Jack" Sect. 7 A-M
MAY Agnes Sect. 4
MAY Dixie L. Sect. 9 A-M
MAY Ernest Sect. 4
MAY Lewis J. Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
MAY Lillie M. Sect. 7 A-M
MAY Marie E. Sect. 14 A-M
MAY Rosetta F. Sect. 5
MAY Sharon Marie Sect. 13
MAY Vernon H. Sect. 9 A-M
MAY W. Carrol Sect. 7 A-M
MAYES Ben L. Sect. 8 Part 1
MAYES Beulah B. Sect. 8 Part 1
MAYES Charles W. Sect.10 Part 1
MAYES Charles W. Sect. 10 Part 2
MAYES Ola J. Sect.10 Part 1
MAYES Ola J. Sect. 10 Part 2
MAYES Richard C. Sect. 12
MAYES Tommie Lee Sect. 13
MAYFIELD Allen W. Sect. 14 A-M
MAYFIELD John N. Sect. 14 A-M
MAYFIELD Kevin Dewayne Sect. 13
MAYFIELD Myrtle R. Sect. 6 A-M
MAYFIELD Stella V. Sect. 14 A-M
MAYFIELD Vina M. Sect. 13
MAYNARD Jackie Carol Sect. 13
MAYNARD Kathleen C. Sect.10 Part 1
MAYNARD Kathleen C. Sect. 10 Part 2
MAYNARD Luther E. Sect. 7 A-M
MAYNARD William Lee Sect.10 Part 1
MAYNARD William Lee Sect. 10 Part 2
MAYNOR Henry Sect. 2
MAYNOR John R. Sect. 9 A-M
MAYO Bessie M. (Heaton) Sect. 7 A-M
MAYO Clarence T. Sect. 4
MAYO James L. Sect. 13
MAYO Minnie M. Sect. 3
MAYS Alice P. Sect. 1
MAYS Bert Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS Brent M. Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS C. E. Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS Carl H. Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS Caroline Sect. 3
MAYS Claudia Joyce Sect. 13
MAYS Daisy Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS David Franklin Sect. 12
MAYS Della Ione Sect. 5
MAYS Frances M. Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS Frank C. Sect. 1
MAYS George Sect. 3
MAYS James R. Sect. 1
MAYS Julia Louise Sect. 4
MAYS Lola Sect. 6 A-M
MAYS Lyle L. Sect. 3
MAYS Mearl F. Sect. 3
MAYS Reinhoff Sect. 3
MAYS Roscoe Sect. 3
MAYS Roscoe Sect. 5
MAYS Stella Sect. 3
MAYS Willa Sect. 3
MAYS William A. Sect. 1
MBROH Agatha M. Sect. 9 A-M
MBROH Harry Kow Sect. 9 A-M
MBROH Lawrence Segu Sect. 9 A-M
MCABEE Angus Sect. 5
MCABEE Bessie F. Sect. 5
MCABEE James O. Sect. 7 A-M
MCABEE Melvin Dahl Sect. 5
MCABEE Susie Sect. 5
MCADAM Ruby Lee Sect. 7 A-M
MCADAMS Robert F. Sect. 13
MCADAMS William A. Sect. 3
MCAFEE Martha R. Sect. 14 A-M
MCAFEE Schuyler E. Sect. 13
MCALISTER James H. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 2
MCALLISTER Mary R. Sect. 14 A-M
MCALPINE Archie H. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCALPINE Richard A. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCANULTY Jo Cardell Sect. 10 Part 4
MCANULTY W. Neill Sect. 10 Part 4
MCAROY April Marie Sect. 13
MCARRON Earl E. Sect. 5
MCARTHUR Jimmie Lee Sect. 3
MCARTHUR Lee Allen Sect. 3
MCARTHUR Loucinda Sect. 3
MCATEE Eva M. Sect.10 Part 1
MCATEE Eva M. Sect.10 Part 1
MCATEE Walter L. Sr. Sect.10 Part 1
MCATEE Walter L. Sr. Sect.10 Part 1
MCBEE Donald J. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCBEE June M. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCBRAYER Celia Miller Sect. 8 Part 2
MCBRIDE Cherye Anne Sect. 13
MCBRIDE Clarence A. Sect. 10 Part 2
MCBRIDE Cletus Roy Sect. 14 A-M
MCBRIDE Dedra M. (Jones) Sect. 9 A-M
MCBRIDE George W. Sect. 12
MCBRIDE Gordon E. Sect. 11
MCBRIDE Lola E. Sect. 10 Part 2
MCBRIDE Virginia D. Sect. 12
MCBRYDE Ella H. Sect. 3
MCBRYDE William J. Sect. 3
MCCABE Bart Sect. 13
MCCABE Bonnie Mary Sect. 10 Part 7
MCCABE Jason Scott Sect. 9 A-M
MCCAIN Dwane Sect. 14 A-M
MCCAIN Effie Sect. 7 A-M
MCCAIN J. O. Sect. 7 A-M
MCCAIN Terry Lynn Sect. 18
MCCALIP Daniel Lee Sect. 14 A-M
MCCALIP Mildred Jane Sect. 13
MCCALIP Robert E. Sect. 18
MCCALISTER Aisom Marion "Bud" Sect. 13
MCCALISTER Luella Sect. 9 A-M
MCCALISTER Roy Sect. 9 A-M
MCCALL Addie S. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCALL Blanche Sect. 14 A-M
MCCALL Earl Sect. 13
MCCALL Grace (Smith) Sect. 5
MCCAMPBELL C. Ella Sect.10 Part 1
MCCAMPBELL C. Ella Sect. 10 Part 2
MCCAMPBELL James Harry Sect. 12
MCCAMPBELL William E. Sect. 10 Part 2
MCCAMPBELL Williame. Sect.10 Part 1
MCCANN Benjamin F. Sect. 5
MCCANN Doris L. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCANN Fannie M. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCANN Jack M. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCANN Mamie M. Sect. 5
MCCANNON Estella June Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCANNON Rev. Billy R. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCANTS Jerri Lynn Sect. 12
MCCANTS Madeline A. Sect. 12
MCCARDLE Martin Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCARROLL Lawrence S. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCARRON Ronald T. Sect. 3
MCCARSON James E. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCCARSON Navola Sect. 10 Part 5
MCCARTER Harold A. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCARTER Veda C. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCARTHERN Stanley C. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCARTHY Christine E. Sect. 3
MCCARTHY Margaret Sect. 13
MCCARTNEY Jean H. Pappie Sect. 4
MCCARTNEY Thelma E. Sect. 4
MCCARTY Dalton C. Sect. 9 A-M
MCCARTY John C. Sect. 17
MCCARTY Nadine E. Sect. 17
MCCARTY Ollie J. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCATHERN Calvin L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCATHERN Ruby Sect. 13
MCCAULLEY Daryl Sect. 4
MCCAULLEY Dewey Sect. 4
MCCHESNEY Don S. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCHESNEY Minnie Sect. 6 A-M
MCCHESNEY Stewart Reid Sect. 6 A-M
MCCLAIN Bertha E. Sect. 2
MCCLAIN Christian Ray Sect. 5
MCCLAIN Earl Andrew Sect. 14 A-M
MCCLAIN Harvey D. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCLAIN Hazel Sect.10 Part 1
MCCLAIN Hazel Sect. 10 Part 2
MCCLAIN John C. Sect. 2
MCCLAIN Lewadrian Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCLAIN Margaret E. Sect. 5
MCCLAIN Marvene Sect. 14 A-M
MCCLARD Elizabeth Sect. 8 Part 1
MCCLARD William C. Sect. 8 Part 1
MCCLARY Carol Sue Sect. 3
MCCLARY Danny Dean Sect. 14 A-M
MCCLARY Glennie O. (Hill) Sect. 7 A-M
MCCLARY John E. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCLARY Raamah Sect. 12
MCCLEAN Howard T. Sect. 19
MCCLEAN Pamela J. Sect. 19
MCCLEARY A. L. "Peavine" Sect. 5
MCCLEARY Albert L. Sect. 5
MCCLEARY Donna Lou Sect. 5
MCCLEARY Eugene P. Sect. 3
MCCLEARY Hazel K. Sect. 5
MCCLELLAN Lena Jean Sect. 13
MCCLELLAN Leo F. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCLELLAND Mary V. Sect. 18
MCCLENDON Dorothy (Ramsey) Sect. 12
MCCLENDON Louise Mae Sect. 18
MCCLESKEY John Richard Sect. 9 A-M
MCCLESKEY Lillie C. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCCLESKEY Sam E. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCCLINTON Raymond Roy Sect. 10 Part 7
MCCLISH Ed Sect. 5
MCCLOUD Alice M. Sect. 5
MCCLUNG Fern L. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCLUNG Jewell V. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCLUNG Kyle D. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCLUNG Lowell D. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCCLUNG Paul H. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCLUNG Pearl P. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCLUNG Vernon F. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCLURE Gerald Joseph Sect. 18
MCCLURE J. L. Sect. 13
MCCLURE Joseph W. Sect. 11
MCCLURE Mary A. Sect. 12
MCCLURE Mildred A. Sect. 11
MCCLURE Pearl F. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCLURE Robert P. Sect. 12
MCCLURE Roy K. Sect. 6 A-M
MCCOLLUM   Sect. 2
MCCOLLUM Denver H. Sect. 17
MCCOLLUM John A. Sect. 3
MCCOLLUM Mary Ellen Sect. 2
MCCOLLUM Sigrid M. Sect. 17
MCCOLLUM Stella Sect.10 Part 1
MCCOLLUM Teddy Lee Sect. 3
MCCOLLUM William H. Sect. 2
MCCOLLUM William H. Sr. Sect. 17
MCCONAGHIE Chloe I. Sect. 2
MCCONAGHIE Josie E. Sect. 5
MCCONAGHIE Vernon D. (Dr.) Sect. 2
MCCOOL Forest A. Sect. 2
MCCOOL Leola M. Sect. 19
MCCORD Ethel Lee (Adams) Sect. 17
MCCORMACK Elmer E. Sect. 7 A-M
MCCORMACK Ernest G. Sect. 7 A-M
MCCORMACK Lattie L. Sect. 7 A-M
MCCORMACK Margaret L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCORMACK Orville L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCORMACK W. Howard Sect. 7 A-M
MCCORMICK F. Odema Sect. 10 Part 4
MCCORMICK Hershal F. Sect. 10 Part 4
MCCORMICK Loy Leon Sect. 11
MCCORMICK Lucille Sect. 10 Part 4
MCCORMICK Warren Sect. 10 Part 4
MCCOURRY Clarence W. Sect. 5
MCCOURRY Claude J. Sect. 5
MCCOURRY Gillum E. Sect. 5
MCCOURRY Leroy Sect. 13
MCCOURRY Maude L. Sect. 5
MCCOWAN Beatrice Sect. 5
MCCOWAN Cora I. (Shaw) Sect. 5
MCCOWAN Julia C. Sect. 11
MCCOWAN Robert C. Sect. 5
MCCOY Alta Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCOY Ben Sect. 4
MCCOY Beulah L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCOY Billy Ray Sect. 13
MCCOY Casey Lynn Sect. 14 A-M
MCCOY E. Buster Sect. 12
MCCOY Elgin Sect. 10 Part 7
MCCOY Elgin Wayan Sect. 2A
MCCOY Ellis Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCOY Geddie E. Sect. 9 A-M
MCCOY Geneva Sect. 13
MCCOY Georgia May Sect. 4
MCCOY Jim Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCOY John C. Sect. 5
MCCOY Lizzie Sect. 8 Part 2
MCCOY Maggie Sect. 5
MCCOY Marlene Sect. 13
MCCOY Mary Jane Sect. 9 A-M
MCCOY Rex Forrest Sect. 14 A-M
MCCOY Ruth Sect. 7 A-M
MCCOY William T. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCCRACKEN   Sect. 2
MCCRACKEN J. T. Sect. 2
MCCRACKEN Julie Sect. 10 Part 5
MCCRACKEN Lloyd Ray Sect. 3
MCCRACKEN Malinda Sect. 2
MCCRACKEN Maude Sect. 6 A-M
MCCRACKEN Roy D. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCCRACKEN Walter Sect. 6 A-M
MCCRACKEN William Tommy Sect. 6 A-M
MCCRACKEN Wilson W. Sect. 3
MCCRAKEN Carrol Ann Sect. 13
MCCRAKEN Richard Clay Sect. 6 A-M
MCCRAW William Travis Sect. 18
MCCRAY George Michael Sect. 10 Part 4
MCCREADY William D. Jr. Sect. 17
MCCREE Laveda C. Sect. 15
MCCULLOUGH Cassie B. Sect. 5
MCCULLOUGH Harley W. Sect. 5
MCCULLOUGH Kristi Ka Sect. 17
MCCULLOUGH Robert Lee Sect. 12
MCCULLOUGH Virginia "Jan" Sect. 12
MCCUMBER Gene Sect. 6 A-M
MCCUNE George E. Sect. 5
MCCUNE Myrta E. Sect. 5
MCCUNE Ralph B. Sect. 5
MCCUNE Walter E. Sect. 13
MCCURDY Dennis Lee Mahan Sect. 5
MCCURRY Emmett W. Sect. 13
MCCUTCHAN William R. Sect. 14 A-M
MCCUTCHEN Christopher L. Sect. 11
MCCUTCHEON Gloria Faye Sect. 10 Part 5
MCCUTCHEON Lucille V. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCDADE Irene Sect. 6 A-M
MCDANIEL   Sect. 2A
MCDANIEL Andrew J. Sect. 1
MCDANIEL Arthur F. Sect. 9 A-M
MCDANIEL Asa Sect. 1
MCDANIEL Baby Sect. 13
MCDANIEL Beatrice (Slade) Sect. 5
MCDANIEL Calvin D. Jr. Sect. 13
MCDANIEL Cecil M. Sect. 19
MCDANIEL Dawson C. Sect. 7 A-M
MCDANIEL Dorothy B. Sect. 14 A-M
MCDANIEL Georgia Ada Sect. 6 A-M
MCDANIEL J. B. Sect. 17
MCDANIEL J.F. Sect. 4
MCDANIEL James L. Sect. 14 A-M
MCDANIEL Lottie Mae Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDANIEL Luticha Sect. 4
MCDANIEL Mary E. Sect. 7 A-M
MCDANIEL Mary F. Sect. 9 A-M
MCDANIEL Melvin T. Sect. 1
MCDANIEL Michael Wayne Sect. 11 South
MCDANIEL Ruth E. Sect. 9 A-M
MCDANIEL Theodore T. Sect. 14 A-M
MCDANIEL Truly D. Sect. 5
MCDANIEL Viola Sect. 13
MCDANIEL William B. Sect. 5
MCDANIEL Wilma Anita Sect. 13
MCDANIELS Geneva E. Sect. 12
MCDONALD Agnes H. Sect. 3
MCDONALD Alan S. Sect.10 Part 1
MCDONALD Arthur H. Sect. 8 Part 1
MCDONALD Audry Sect. 14 A-M
MCDONALD Bertie (Reeves) Sect. 7 A-M
MCDONALD Betty J. Sect. 17
MCDONALD Betty Jewel Sect.10 Part 1
MCDONALD Charles E. Sect. 4
MCDONALD Charles G. Sect. 3
MCDONALD Dianna Sect. 15
MCDONALD Edith E. Sect. 15
MCDONALD Floyd T. Sect. 17
MCDONALD Frances S. Sect. 2
MCDONALD Gladys Sect. 17
MCDONALD Goldie Sect. 5
MCDONALD Hattie Marie Sect. 13
MCDONALD Hazel M. Sect. 9 A-M
MCDONALD Infant Sect. 13
MCDONALD James T. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCDONALD Josephr. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDONALD Justin Aaron Sect. 9 A-M
MCDONALD Leah I. Sect. 4
MCDONALD Lena Mae Sect. 14 A-M
MCDONALD Lindsey E. Sect. 17
MCDONALD Lloyd A. Sect. 18
MCDONALD Lola V. Sect. 17
MCDONALD Lolel R. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDONALD Luceye. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDONALD Margaret M. Sect.10 Part 1
MCDONALD Marie Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDONALD Marie A. Sect. 15
MCDONALD Marvin J. Sect. 14 A-M
MCDONALD Mary I. Sect. 7 A-M
MCDONALD Mary M. Sect. 14 A-M
MCDONALD Nettie B. Sect. 7 A-M
MCDONALD Noble Sect. 14 A-M
MCDONALD Ozellam. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDONALD Patrick Carroll Sect. 9 A-M
MCDONALD Paul A. Sect. 9 A-M
MCDONALD Paul E. Sr. Sect. 15
MCDONALD Robert A. Sect. 17
MCDONALD Robert E. Sect. 7 A-M
MCDONALD Roleigh F. Sect. 13
MCDONALD Rosethel Sect. 19
MCDONALD Ruby H. Sect. 18
MCDONALD Sherri Sue Sect.10 Part 1
MCDONALD Stella V. Sect. 8 Part 1
MCDONALD Thom K. Sect. 9 A-M
MCDONALD Thomas E. Jr. Sect.10 Part 1
MCDONALD Thomas E. Sr. Sect.10 Part 1
MCDONALD Thomas Merle Sect. 9 A-M
MCDONALD Toneyt. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCDONALD Verla G. Sect. 17
MCDONALD William Ed Sect. 7 A-M
MCDONALD William L. Sect. 7 A-M
MCDOUGLE Walter Tant Sect. 5
MCDOULETT Lillian R. Sect. 14 A-M
MCDOWELL Hubert Samuel Sect. 10 Part 7
MCDOWELL Pearl Hazel Sect. 10 Part 7
MCDOWN William R. Sect. 9 A-M
MCELDUFF Walter B. Sect. 2
MCELHANEY Earnest Sect. 8 Part 2
MCELHANEY Grace Sect. 8 Part 2
MCELHANEY Hubert E. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCELMURRY Callie Sect. 5
MCELMURRY Fred B. Sect. 6 A-M
MCELROY Otis R. Sect. 7 A-M
MCELROY Vera Sect. 11 South
MCELROY Vera T. Sect. 7 A-M
MCELROY Willie L. Sect. 7 A-M
MCELYEA Ralph D. Sect. 13
MCENTIRE Irene L. Sect. 5
MCENTIRE John W. Sect. 5
MCENTIRE Lillian Fay Sect. 10 Part 3
MCENTIRE Lula L. "Fite" Sect. 10 Part 3
MCENTIRE Marvin Elton Sect. 10 Part 3
MCENTIRE Oscar N. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCEVER Cynthia J. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCEVER Frank E. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCEVER Inola June Sect. 9 A-M
MCFARLAND Ada Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Billy Ray Sect. 13
MCFARLAND Calvin Sect. 10 Part 4
MCFARLAND Clara M. Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Everett Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Everett P. Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Flossie Sect. 10 Part 4
MCFARLAND Hassie C. Sect. 15
MCFARLAND Ida Mae Sect. 17
MCFARLAND Jerri Lynn Sect. 12
MCFARLAND Jesse Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Linnie E. Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Pearl Sect. 5
MCFARLAND Thomas J. Sect. 17
MCFARLAND Tina Elaine Sect. 9 A-M
MCFERRAN Eugene F. Sect. 7 A-M
MCGAHAN William F. Sect. 5
MCGARRY Homer T. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGARRY Malcomb Homer Sect. 13
MCGARRY Mary E. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGARRY Thomas E. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGAUGHY William C. Sect. 13
MCGEE Cecil B. Sect. 10 Part 2
MCGEE E. B. Sect. 13
MCGEE E. Marlin Sect. 10 Part 2
MCGEE Ella Mae Sect. 5
MCGEE Elsie Sect. 9 A-M
MCGEE Emaline B. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGEE Flora May Sect. 10 Part 3
MCGEE Ona (Mckee) Sect. 2
MCGEHEE Kenneth A. Sect. 11
MCGEHEE Myrtle W. Sect. 5
MCGEHEE Wesley E. Sect. 5
MCGHEE Albert E. Sect. 13
MCGHEE Foy Jane Sect. 6 A-M
MCGILL A. L. Sect. 3
MCGILL Andrew J. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGILL Billie Jean Sect. 10 Part 5
MCGILL John Sect. 5
MCGILL John C. Sect. 5
MCGILL Lawrence E. Sect. 5
MCGILL Lottie O. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGILL Mary E. Sect. 5
MCGILL Sandra Lee Sect. 9 A-M
MCGINNIS Alice Sect. 7 A-M
MCGINNIS Annie A. Sect. 7 A-M
MCGINNIS Ben F. Sect. 7 A-M
MCGINNIS Curtis James Sect. 9 A-M
MCGINNIS Mary Adda Sect. 7 A-M
MCGINNIS Roscoe Sect. 7 A-M
MCGIRT Chester Leroy Sect. 7 A-M
MCGLAMERY Norwood B. Sect. 17
MCGLASSON Leo C. Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
MCGLASSON Roger D. Sect. 17
MCGLOTHERN H. P. Sect. 13
MCGOWEN Deborah J. Sect. 13
MCGOWEN Johnny D. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGREW Jewel F. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGREW Kenneth R. Sect. 17
MCGREW Lois V. Sect. 2
MCGREW R. C. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGREW Ruell E. Sect. 2
MCGRUDER Harry L. Sect. 13
MCGUFFEY Marie Fay Sect. 13
MCGUIRE A. L. "Mickey" Sect. 15
MCGUIRE Anna Sect. 2
MCGUIRE Bennett N. Sect. 13
MCGUIRE Buddy Sect. 18
MCGUIRE Grace E. Sect. 7 A-M
MCGUIRE Hershall D. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGUIRE Michael W. Sect. 14 A-M
MCGUIRE Ramona Ann Sect. 13
MCGUIRE William H. Sect. 14 A-M
MCHENRY Jack G. Sect. 15
MCILVAIN William E. Sect. 14 A-M
MCINTIRE Bertha Sect. 6 A-M
MCINTIRE Bobby Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
MCINTIRE H. "Chet" Sect. 10 Part 3
MCINTIRE Norma R. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCINTIRE Sam Sect. 6 A-M
MCINTIRE Verl E. Sect. 11 South
MCINTOSH Howard J. Sect. 7 A-M
MCINTOSH Jason Hoss Andrew Sect. 18
MCINTOSH Jodi Dana Marie Sect. 18
MCINTOSH Joyce Ann (Coleman) Sect. 18
MCINTOSH Phyllis "Phill" Sect. 7 A-M
MCINTURFF Rose Z. Sect. 14 A-M
MCINTYRE Bobby E. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCINTYRE George T. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCINTYRE Gloria D. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCINTYRE J. T. Sect. 17
MCINTYRE Jackie E. Sect. 3
MCINTYRE Michael Glenn Sect. 3
MCINTYRE Myrtle E. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCINTYRE Ollie Sect. 17
MCINTYRE Vivian Joyce Sect. 13
MCINTYRE Waco Samantha Sect. 17
MCKANE Eddie Ray Jr. Sect. 13
MCKAY Gerald L. Sect. 5
MCKAY Jesse B. Sect. 13
MCKEAN Theo E. Sect. 6 A-M
MCKEAN Tom Sect. 6 A-M
MCKEE Blanche M. Sect. 4
MCKEE Bud Mckee Sect. 4
MCKEE Georgia D. Sect. 5
MCKEE Haskell J. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCKEE Irene Estelle Sect. 14 A-M
MCKEE J. M. Sect. 2
MCKEE Michael B. Sect. 5
MCKEE Rita A. Sect. 8 Part 1
MCKEE Sam Sect. 4
MCKEE Sherry Lynn Sect. 2
MCKEE Willie M. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCKELVY Charlotte L. Sect. 15
MCKENZIE Joseph A. Sect. 17
MCKENZIE Theodore R. Sect. 12
MCKENZIE JR. Joe A. Sect. 4
MCKIDDIE Amanda J. Sect. 4
MCKIDDIE Ira Shane Sect. 9 A-M
MCKINLEY Dora May Sect. 4
MCKINLEY Lewis Sect. 4
MCKINLEY Mary Elizabeth Sect. 13
MCKINLEY Paul Gene Sect. 6 A-M
MCKINLEY Richard S. Sect. 6 A-M
MCKINLEY William F. Jr. Sect. 11
MCKINNEY Alexander J. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKINNEY Earl K. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKINNEY George W. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKINNEY Jessie G. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKINNEY Mable Lou Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKINNEY Susan Ellen Sect. 10 Part 7
MCKINNON Debbie Danay Sect. 10 Part 6
MCKINNON James A. Sr. Sect. 15
MCKINZY Clyde R. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCKINZY Virgie L. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCKNIGHT Bertha Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKNIGHT Donald L. Sect. 17
MCKNIGHT Joseph D. Sect. 14 A-M
MCKNIGHT Leo Sect. 10 Part 3
MCKNIGHT Loyd G. Sect. 17
MCKNIGHT Ronald L. Sect. 17
MCKNIGHT Velma G. Sect. 14 A-M
MCLAIN Dora B. Sect. 14 A-M
MCLAIN Lee Roy Sect. 19
MCLANE Edith H. "Reynolds" Sect. 8 Part 1
MCLANE George Allen Sect. 8 Part 1
MCLANE Lucinda Sect. 8 Part 1
MCLAUCHLIN Mrs. N. C. Sect. 3
MCLAUGHLIN Rita Lucille Sect. 11 South
MCLEAD Leo A. Sect.10 Part 1
MCLEAD Leo A. Sect.10 Part 1
MCLEAD May L. Sect.10 Part 1
MCLEAD May L. Sect.10 Part 1
MCLEAN Barbara Ann Sect. 13
MCLEAN Ellen Laura Sect. 9 A-M
MCLEAN Frank Sect. 9 A-M
MCLEAN Lois Sect. 13
MCLELLAN John W. Sect. 14 A-M
MCLELLAN Stella C. Sect. 14 A-M
MCLEMORE Dock Sect. 5
MCLEMORE Hazel Sect. 5
MCLENDON David W. Sect. 9 A-M
MCLENDON Edith L. Sect. 7 A-M
MCLENDON Effie B. Sect. 7 A-M
MCLENDON Glenn B. Sect. 9 A-M
MCLENDON Noah Isaac Sect. 9 A-M
MCLENDON Tom Barron Sect. 9 A-M
MCLENDON Tom N. Sect. 7 A-M
MCLEOD Tina Marie Sect. 9 A-M
MCLEOD-DAVES John Shelby Sect. 13
MCMACKIN Jerry Bert Sect. 13
MCMAHAN Betty L. Sect. 5
MCMAHAN Matthew R. Sect. 5
MCMAHAN Mettie F. Sect. 5
MCMAHAN Rev. J. F. Sect. 5
MCMAHILL Nellie B. Sect. 13
MCMAHON Perry John Sect. 18
MCMANIS Orbie L. Sect. 11 South
MCMENOMY John D. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCMENOMY Nellie E. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCMICHAEL Carrie Lafern Sect. 9 A-M
MCMICHAEL James Wiley Sect. 8 Part 2
MCMICHAEL Jewel R. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCMICHAEL Joyce U. Sect. 14 A-M
MCMICHAEL Kerby Sect. 8 Part 2
MCMICHAEL Moira J. Sect. 14 A-M
MCMICHAEL Shane D. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCMICHAEL T. J. Sect. 2
MCMICHUEL W. S. "Bill" Sect. 7 A-M
MCMILLAN Melody Ann Sect. 13
MCMILLAN Wilbur R. Sect. 11
MCMILLEN Frank B. Sect. 13
MCMILLEN J. D. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCMILLIN Frances Sect. 10 Part 7
MCMILLIN Freeman Sect. 5
MCMILLIN Ollie L. Sect. 5
MCMILLIN Ted P. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCMULLEN Boyce Sr. Sect. 11
MCMULLEN Charlie A. Sect. 11
MCMULLEN Eldon M. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCMULLEN Gladys J. Sect. 17
MCMULLEN Ida B. Sect. 11
MCMULLEN Mattie Sect. 2
MCMULLEN Nannie L. Sect. 5
MCMULLEN Nola W. Sect. 10 Part 5
MCMULLEN Pauline R. Sect. 11
MCMULLIN Dena D. Sect. 13
MCMURRAY Anthony Dean Sect. 13
MCNABB Claude E. Sect. 10 Part 4
MCNABB La Reaca C. Sect. 10 Part 4
MCNABB Laura H. Sect. 4
MCNABB Leta Nell Sect. 10 Part 4
MCNAIR Clyde E. Sect. 5
MCNAIR Mable D. Sect. 12
MCNAIR Mary Sue Sect. 5
MCNAIR Oma Pearl Sect. 5
MCNAIR Orval Lee Sect. 19
MCNALLY Frank Sect. 13
MCNATT William E. Sect. 19
MCNEELY Emma S. Sect. 14 A-M
MCNEELY George E. Sect. 14 A-M
MCNEIL Marie Sect. 2
MCNEILL Allie Zola Sect. 2
MCNEW Frank B. Sect. 13
MCNEW Odisa Sect. 7 A-M
MCNEW Sarah A. Sect. 7 A-M
MCNISH Carroll C. Sect. 15
MCPEAK Kimberly Scott Sect. 9 A-M
MCPHAIL Jewel M. Sect. 2
MCPHAIL John A. Sect. 2
MCPHEE Dorothy Ruth Sect. 3
MCPHERSON Lida B. Sect. 10 Part 7
MCPIKE Alta Mae Sect. 17
MCQUARIE Harold Evans Sect. 5
MCQUARIE Iva L. Sect. 5
MCQUEEN Alma S. Sect. 3
MCQUEEN Charles H. Sr. Sect. 2
MCQUEEN Daniel H. Sect. 2
MCQUEEN Georgia Anna Sect. 2
MCQUEEN Ida S. Sect. 3
MCQUEEN Luther J. Sect. 3
MCQUILKEN Emma Lou Sect. 10 Part 6
MCQUILKEN Hugh H. Sect. 10 Part 6
MCRAE Max Sect. 11
MCREE Eugene Sumpter Sect. 9 A-M
MCREE Grace Jewel Sect. 9 A-M
MCREYNOLDS William A. Sect. 9 A-M
MCSPADDEN Joyce J. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCSPADDEN Lewis A. Sect. 9 A-M
MCSPADDEN Martin A. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCSPADDEN Matilda E. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCSPADDEN Vivian Sect. 9 A-M
MCVAY Charles T. Sect. 13
MCWATERS Arthur F. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCWATERS George M. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCWATERS Julia A. Sect. 8 Part 2
MCWATERS Opal L. Sect. 10 Part 3
MCWATERS Virgle F. Sect. 14 A-M
MCWETHEY Harold Ray Sect. 14 A-M
MCWETHEY Jack Sect. 10 Part 3
MCWETHEY Kathleen Sect. 10 Part 3
MCWETHEY Leslie Manson Sect. 17
MCWETHEY Mable I. Sect. 4
MCWETHEY Rhonda Renee Sect. 9 A-M
MCWILLIAMS Martha Jane Sect. 4
MEAD Asher Darwin Jr. Sect. 17
MEAD Beatrice L. Sect. 9 A-M
MEAD Bessie Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD Hazel F. Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD James Richard Sect. 8 Part 2
MEAD Jasper H. Sect. 9 A-M
MEAD Joseph C. Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD Kelso L. Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD Lavil Ince Sect. 9 A-M
MEAD Lucille A. Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD Ollie L. Sect. 8 Part 2
MEAD Opal Sect. 9 A-M
MEAD Ruby L. Sect. 2
MEAD W. T. "Vayne" Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD Wade Chester Sect. 7 A-M
MEAD William Aron Sect. 18
MEAD William E. Sect. 8 Part 2
MEAD William S. Sect. 2
MEADERS Elsie F. Sect. 8 Part 2
MEADERS Ethel C. Sect. 8 Part 2
MEADERS Joseph Sect. 8 Part 2
MEADERS Ola M. Sect. 8 Part 2
MEADOR Joe B. Sect. 6 A-M
MEADOR Katie Sect. 13
MEADOR Rebecca Mae Sect. 10 Part 7
MEADORS Lee W. Sect. 6 A-M
MEADORS Mary J. Sect. 6 A-M
MEADORS William H. Sect. 6 A-M
MEADOUS Robert L. Sect. 3
MEADOWS Arthur E. Sect. 5
MEADOWS Arthur F. Sect. 9 A-M
MEADOWS Edward W. Sect. 3
MEADOWS Elizabeth Teresa Sect. 13
MEADOWS Elsadean Sect. 17
MEADOWS Ethel L. Sect. 3
MEADOWS Fleeta (Pyatt) Sect. 14 A-M
MEADOWS Gloria Jean Sect. 5
MEADOWS Harold R. Sect. 17
MEADOWS Homer W. Sect. 3
MEADOWS Hylda M. Sect. 5
MEADOWS Ilse I. Sect. 17
MEADOWS Mae W. Sect. 3
MEADOWS Marvin H. Sect. 10 Part 7
MEADOWS Robert Lee Sect. 14 A-M
MEADOWS Zonita G. "Zoe" Sect. 10 Part 7
MEANS Denise Gina Sect. 9 A-M
MEANS Richard B. Sect. 10 Part 3
MEANY Ethel (Gattenby) Sect. 12
MEARS Wilburn L. Sect. 17
MEDDERS Mabel Sect. 10 Part 7
MEDDERS Neal Sect. 10 Part 7
MEDINA Angela Sect.10 Part 1
MEDINA Dula E. Sect. 9 A-M
MEDINA Luis Sect. 13
MEDINA Manuel J. Sect. 5
MEDINA Robert D. Sect. 9 A-M
MEE Philo B. Sect. 11 South
MEEK Betty Darlean Sect. 2A
MEEK Jesse J. Sect. 13
MEEKS Alice [Abbott] [Thomas] Sect. 10 Part 7
MEEKS Bobbie Lou Sect. 11 South
MEEKS Edith A. Sect. 10 Part 5
MEEKS Patricia I. Sect. 14 A-M
MEEKS Richard A. Sect. 13
MEEKS Willard Virgil Sect. 11 South
MEELY Elizabeth Jean Sect. 17
MEELY Lizzie B. Sect. 18
MEGAHEE Buford Vasco "Pete" Sect. 10 Part 5
MEGAHEE Thelma M. Sect. 10 Part 5
MEGNIN Jesse A. Sect. 6 A-M
MEINECKE Amy E. Sect. 14 A-M
MEINECKE Roy F. Sect. 14 A-M
MEININGER Carl Leroy Sect. 9 A-M
MELANDER Albert Sect. 7 A-M
MELANDER Mary S. Sect. 7 A-M
MELER James Neal Sect. 6 A-M
MELER Karen Jeanne Sect. 17
MELLINGTON Dale E. Sect. 17
MELROSE Charles W. Sect. 7 A-M
MELROSE Chester Sect. 10 Part 4
MELROSE Henry Sect. 1
MELROSE Jamesg. Sect. 1
MELROSE Maria Sect. 1
MELROSE Nellie Sect. 10 Part 4
MELROSE Riley E. Sect. 7 A-M
MELROSE Robert F. Sect. 7 A-M
MELTON Ada V. Sect. 5
MELTON Alonzo L. Sect. 5
MELTON Anna E. Sect. 2
MELTON Anna Marie Sect. 17
MELTON Belle Sect. 3
MELTON Billie Joe Sect. 14 A-M
MELTON Cassie L. Sect. 10 Part 4
MELTON Charles Sect. 1
MELTON Chester A. Sect. 9 A-M
MELTON Claude L. Sect. 10 Part 4
MELTON Delbert E. Sect. 5
MELTON Dorothy Magdalene Sect. 14 A-M
MELTON Ella Sect. 2
MELTON Georgia A. Sect. 5
MELTON Jimmie J. Sect. 7 A-M
MELTON Joe Leroy Sect. 12
MELTON John Homer Sect. 2
MELTON Lonnie D. Sect. 9 A-M
MELTON Lucien H. Sect. 2
MELTON Marguerite Sect. 11
MELTON Meno Sect. 4
MELTON Millo J. Sect. 7 A-M
MELTON Nancy A. Sect. 2
MELTON Rev. J. A. Sect. 5
MELTON Teri Sue Sect. 13
MELTON W. J. Sect. 2
MELTON William H. Sect. 3
MELTON William Levi Sect. 11
MELVIN Mary G. Sect.10 Part 1
MELVIN Oliver Grier Sect.10 Part 1
MENDELL Florence E. Sect.10 Part 1
MENDELL Opal Anthony Sect.10 Part 1
MENDELL Willis E. Sect.10 Part 1
MENDENHALL Lucille "Angel" Sect. 19
MENDEZ Patricia E. Sect. 14 A-M
MENDOZA Leshan D. "Chubby" Sect. 18
MENDOZA Shanta L. Sect. 18
MENEFEE Gregory T. Sect. 10 Part 3
MENEFEE J. B. Vance Sect. 10 Part 3
MENEFEE Rita Corine Sect. 10 Part 3
MERCADAL Lawrence L. Sect. 8 Part 1
MERCADAL Roxie P. Sect. 8 Part 1
MERCER Anna Lena Sect. 17
MERCER Calvin Perry Sect. 14 A-M
MERCER Cecil Charles Sect. 17
MERCER Floella L. Sect. 15
MERCER Marie L. Sect. 9 A-M
MERCER Ray R. Sect. 9 A-M
MERCER Thelma Lee Sect. 14 A-M
MERCER Vernon C. Sect. 15
MEREDITH Bob Sect. 8 Part 1
MERIDETH Patricia C. Sect. 9 A-M
MERRELL Christopher Dominic Sect. 10 Part 5
MERRELL Dolly Sect. 10 Part 5
MERRELL Infant Sect. 9 A-M
MERRELL Kenneth H. L. Sect. 18
MERRELL William Sect. 10 Part 5
MERRICK Bill Sect. 11
MERRICK Emma N. Sect. 10 Part 5
MERRICK Imogene Sect. 10 Part 5
MERRICK Jesse M. Sect. 3
MERRICK Ola V. Sect. 15
MERRICK W. R. Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
MERRILL Charles W. Sect. 11
MERRILL Clyde A. Sect. 6 A-M
MERRIMAN Josephine Ann Sect. 5
MERRIMAN Lea Marie Sect. 19
MERRIMAN Walter James Sect. 5
MERTZ Charles John Sect. 8 Part 1
MERTZ Eddie T. Sect. 12
MERVINE Harriette L. Sect. 3
MERVINE I. W. Sect. 3
MESA Cruz Sect.10 Part 1
MESA Cruz Sect. 10 Part 2
MESA Juan Sect.10 Part 1
MESA Juan Sect. 10 Part 2
MESCH Electa N. Sect. 6 A-M
MESCH Rev. Fred W. Sect. 6 A-M
MESKIMEN Cora E. Sect. 10 Part 2
MESKIMEN Marvin D. Sect. 10 Part 2
MESSER Grace Sect. 1
METCALF Opal F. Sect. 10 Part 5
METCALF Robert E. Sect. 10 Part 5
METZGER Cavanagh J. Sect. 10 Part 5
METZGER Frances S. Sect. 10 Part 5
METZGER Robert E. Sect. 3
MEYER Clara Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
MEYER Louis Sect. 8 Part 1
MEYERS Emily J. Sect. 3
MEYERS Marie (Epperly) Sect. 9 A-M
MEYERS Mary J. Sect. 9 A-M
MICHAEL Chad Sect. 5
MICHAEL James B. Sect. 19
MICHAEL Sandra Kay Sect. 14 A-M
MICHAEL Uriah Lee Sect. 11 South
MICHAELS Anna M. Sect. 10 Part 3
MICHAELS David L. Sect. 10 Part 3
MICHAELS Douglas Sect. 5
MICHAELS Douglas Jr. Sect. 5
MICHAELS Elizabeth E. Sect. 5
MICHAELS John H. Sect. 5
MICHALSKI Beulah L. Sect. 10 Part 4
MICHALSKI Dorothy L. Sect. 10 Part 3
MICHALSKI Frank J. Sect. 10 Part 3
MICHALSKI Robert A. Sect. 10 Part 3
MICHALSKI Rusty A. Sect. 9 A-M
MICHALSKI William G. Sect. 10 Part 4
MICHEL Philip E. Sect. 5
MICHEL Philip E. Jr. Sect. 5
MICHEL Ruby Z. Sect. 5
MICHLER Baby Sect. 13
MICK Green B. Sect. 2
MICK Josephine Sect. 2
MICKLE Jerry L. Sect. 17
MICKLE Juanita Fern Sect. 17
MIDDAUGH Albert R. Sect. 10 Part 5
MIDDAUGH Albert R. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 5
MIDDAUGH Frances T. Sect. 10 Part 5
MIDDLEBROOK Myrtle S. Sect. 10 Part 4
MIDDLEBROOK Samuel W. Sect. 10 Part 4
MIDDLETON Frankie E. Sect. 9 A-M
MIDDLETON Mae S. Sect. 2
MIDDLETON Mae S. Sect. 2
MIDDLETON Thomas E. Sect. 5
MIDDLETON Wesley C. Sect.10 Part 1
MIDDLETON Wesley C. Sect.10 Part 1
MIDDLETON William M. Sect. 2
MIDDLETON William T. Sect. 2
MIDDLETON William T. Sect. 2
MIDDLETON Zella C. Sect.10 Part 1
MIDDLETON Zella C. Sect.10 Part 1
MIDGET Jonathan E. Sect. 11
MIEARS Arther P. Sect. 7 A-M
MIEARS Ella C. Sect. 14 A-M
MIEARS Mary Jane Sect. 7 A-M
MIEARS Olar A. Sect. 14 A-M
MIERS Harrison H. Sect. 5
MIERS Laura Sect. 5
MIKE Dolly Sect. 9 A-M
MIKE Geraldine T. Sect. 9 A-M
MIKE Harry Sect. 9 A-M
MIKE Harry Kent Sect. 9 A-M
MILES Abbie Eula Sect. 3
MILES Laura L. Sect. 5
MILES Oscar Sect. 7 A-M
MILEY Audrey Fern Sect. 10 Part 3
MILEY Joseph Murlin Sect. 10 Part 3
MILFORD Jessie (Hewes) Sect. 12
MILLER   Sect. 1
MILLER Ada Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Agnes Elizabeth Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Alice A. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Alvin O. Sect. 17
MILLER Amanda N. "Amy" Sect. 17
MILLER Amelita B. Sect. 12
MILLER Ann C. Sect. 12
MILLER Arminda "Minnie" Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Armour W. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Arthur M. Sect. 8 Part 1
MILLER Ashlee Danielle Sect. 13
MILLER Audrey E. Sect. 10 Part 3
MILLER Bertha M. Sect. 15
MILLER Betty Faye (Berry) Sect. 17
MILLER Betty Jane Sect. 17
MILLER Bill Sect.10 Part 1
MILLER Bill G. Sect. 19
MILLER Brenda Lynn Sect. 13
MILLER C. E. "Joe" Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Calbin S. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Calvin Glen Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Carl S. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Carrie Sect. 5
MILLER Catherine C. Sect. 15
MILLER Cecil Arthur Sect. 12
MILLER Charles L. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Charles M. Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Charles S. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Clara L. Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLER Claude F. Sect. 5
MILLER Cora Sect. 9 A-M
MILLER Crystal Lee Sect. 17
MILLER Dan A. Sect. 13
MILLER David Hill Sect. 5
MILLER Debra Lynn Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Dorothy L. Sect. 11 South
MILLER Edna E. "Sue" Sect. 5
MILLER Edward G. Sect. 20
MILLER Elizabeth R. Sect.10 Part 1
MILLER Ella May Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Elvin Lee Sect. 11
MILLER Eola Ida Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Ephrom Sect. 2
MILLER Esther Louise Sect. 12
MILLER Ethel L. Sect.10 Part 1
MILLER Evelyn Sect. 15
MILLER Faye L. Sect. 2
MILLER Fillacy Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Floyd A. Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Frances Marie Sect. 1
MILLER Genever Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Gervis Wm. Sect.10 Part 1
MILLER Gervis Wm. Sect. 10 Part 2
MILLER Goldie H. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Goldie O. Sect. 2
MILLER Grace I. Sect. 10 Part 3
MILLER Grace O. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Grova E. Sect. 5
MILLER Gus A. Sect. 11 South
MILLER Harvey F. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Helen Ruth Sect. 1
MILLER Henry L. Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Herbert L. Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLER Hubert L. Sect. 5
MILLER Ira N. Sect. 5
MILLER Irene M. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER J. B. Sect. 9 A-M
MILLER J. Cecil Sect. 9 A-M
MILLER Jacob J. Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER James E. Sect. 12
MILLER James P. Sect. 2
MILLER James R. "Jim" Sect. 17
MILLER James Wesley Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Jesse A. Sect. 5
MILLER John A. Sect. 15
MILLER John B. Sect. 10 Part 6
MILLER Joseph W. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Joseph William Sect. 9 A-M
MILLER Joye J. Sect. 12
MILLER Juanita (Franklin) Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Kasee Lea Sect. 13
MILLER Keith Sect. 15
MILLER Kenneth L. Sect. 10 Part 7
MILLER Kevin Sect. 13
MILLER Lee Paulus Sect.10 Part 1
MILLER Leonard J. Jr. Sect. 13
MILLER Leonard W. Sect. 18
MILLER Lillian Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Lillian L. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Lorraine O. Sect. 20
MILLER Louis Sect. 12
MILLER Margaret Juliana Sect. 17
MILLER Marie B. Sect. 9 A-M
MILLER Marie U. Sect. 9 A-M
MILLER Martha S. Sect. 13
MILLER Marvin Clifton Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Mary Ann Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLER Mattie R. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Mattie V. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Merlen C. Sect. 5
MILLER Merlen E., D.O. Sect. 5
MILLER Mildred Dean Sect. 18
MILLER Millard Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Minnie Mae Sect. 5
MILLER Murray Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Nadine I. Sect. 13
MILLER Nellie I. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER Nona Lafaye Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Nora Lee Sect. 17
MILLER Paul Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLER Paul W. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Pearl F. Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLER Pearl L. Sect. 5
MILLER Pheba Ann Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Randall D. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Randall K. Sect. 15
MILLER Raymond Sect. 14 A-M
MILLER Raymond Charles Sect. 11
MILLER Raymond Roy Sect. 13
MILLER Rev. James C. Sect. 15
MILLER Richard L. Sect. 11 South
MILLER Robert D. "Bob" Sect. 17
MILLER Rosie L. Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLER Ruby I. Sect. 15
MILLER Ruth Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLER Ruth M. Sect. 8 Part 1
MILLER Steven B. Sect. 5
MILLER Thelma Sect. 5
MILLER Vernon Dale Sect. 13
MILLER Victoria J. "Vickie" Sect. 17
MILLER Viola M. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLER Vontrice Sect. 2A
MILLER W. C. "Curt" Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER William F. Sect. 15
MILLER William M. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLER William N. Sect. 5
MILLER William S. Sect. 12
MILLICAN James R. Sect. 4
MILLICAN Louis Henry Sect. 17
MILLICAN Mary Luvean Sect. 17
MILLICAN Mattie L. Sect. 4
MILLIGAN Charles N. Sect. 11
MILLIGAN John Arthur Sect. 12
MILLIGAN Leona F. Sect. 9 A-M
MILLIGAN Lester Sect. 9 A-M
MILLS Amelia L. Sect. 11
MILLS Baby Sect. 2A
MILLS Betty Jo Sect. 10 Part 7
MILLS Bonnie Mortimer Sect. 10 Part 4
MILLS Charles Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLS Charlie H. Sect. 8 Part 1
MILLS Clifton W. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLS Elwanda I. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLS Etta O. "Monie" Sect. 14 A-M
MILLS Eugene H. Sect. 6 A-M
MILLS Everett W. Sect. 5
MILLS George William Sect. 5
MILLS Henry S. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLS J. O. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLS Jim Sect. 10 Part 7
MILLS Lois Sect. 10 Part 5
MILLS Lon W. Sect. 13
MILLS Lottie Sect. 9 A-M
MILLS Mabel M. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLS Minnie F. Sect. 8 Part 1
MILLS Ned Perry Sect. 5
MILLS Pershing Sect. 14 A-M
MILLS Robin G. Sect. 13
MILLS Rosie S. Sect. 14 A-M
MILLS Shadow Dawn Sect. 13
MILLS Virgil B. Sect. 7 A-M
MILLS William Aaron Sect. 10 Part 7
MILLS Zelma I. Sect. 5
MILNER Alberta L. Sect. 18
MILNER Gilbert O. Sect. 8 Part 2
MILNER Marie Sect. 5
MILNER Virgil Y. Sect. 5
MIMS Edward D. Sect. 8 Part 2
MIMS Ida G. Sect. 2
MIMS Isabella Sect. 8 Part 2
MINCKS Maxine Sect. 9 A-M
MINCKS Walter E. Sect. 9 A-M
MING Henry F. Sect. 13
MING Terry Don Sect. 19
MINICK Bertha N. Sect. 14 A-M
MINICK C. C. Sect. 13
MINICK Eulis Sect. 18
MINICK George M. Sect. 14 A-M
MINICK Virginia A. Sect. 14 A-M
MINIGO Annie Mae Sect. 12
MINIGO Rev. Jake Sect. 12
MINNIS C. Ed Sect. 18
MINNIS Earl Wayne Sect. 18
MINNIS Levada Lorene Sect. 18
MINOR Dike A. Sect.10 Part 1
MINOR Dike A. Sect. 10 Part 2
MINOR Jaunita F. Sect. 10 Part 2
MINOR Lola B. Sect.10 Part 1
MINOR Lola B. Sect. 10 Part 2
MINOR Maurice C. Sect. 10 Part 2
MINOR Roy C. Sect. 14 A-M
MINTER Kenneth A. Sect. 10 Part 7
MINTER Laurene A. Sect. 10 Part 7
MINTON James S. Sect. 5
MINTON Kenneth F. Sect. 9 A-M
MINTON Myrtle D. Sect. 9 A-M
MINUGH Tommy Stephen Ii Sect. 9 A-M
MINX Clyde W. Sect. 2
MINX Effie M. Sect. 2
MINYARD Cora S. Sect. 2
MINYARD James Doug Sect. 2
MISENHEIMER James F. Sect. 10 Part 5
MISENHEIMER Maudella Sect. 10 Part 5
MITCHAM Arduth M. Sect. 10 Part 5
MITCHAM Edna M. Sect. 10 Part 5
MITCHELL Albert L. Sect. 7 A-M
MITCHELL Alia Sect. 5
MITCHELL Arthur Sect. 8 Part 2
MITCHELL Arzilla K. Sect. 7 A-M
MITCHELL Beth (Mcneely) Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Bill Sect. 9 A-M
MITCHELL Charles P. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Deborah Kay Sect. 18
MITCHELL Devi Jean Sect. 11
MITCHELL Edna E. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Edna Lou Sect. 10 Part 6
MITCHELL Elmer Sect. 17
MITCHELL Elmo Sect. 11
MITCHELL Eugene Sect. 7 A-M
MITCHELL Fern M. Sect. 19
MITCHELL Frank Sect. 11
MITCHELL Guy S. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Harvey H. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Iva B. "Betty" Sect. 17
MITCHELL James Sect. 6 A-M
MITCHELL James F. Sect. 7 A-M
MITCHELL Jewel Sect. 6 A-M
MITCHELL John B. Sect. 3
MITCHELL Karrie Sect. 2
MITCHELL Lois Gower Sect. 3
MITCHELL Margaret Gertrude Sect. 11 South
MITCHELL Mary Sect. 2
MITCHELL Mary A. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Mattie M. Sect. 7 A-M
MITCHELL Michael Phillip Sect. 15
MITCHELL Nancy A. Sect. 13
MITCHELL Opal M. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Patricia K. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL Ralph Martin Sect. 11 South
MITCHELL Reba J. Sect. 11
MITCHELL Robert C. Sect. 5
MITCHELL Rollie C. Sect. 2
MITCHELL Ruby Sect. 11
MITCHELL Shirley Colleen Sect. 3
MITCHELL Thelma (Neeley) Sect. 6 A-M
MITCHELL Thomas C. Sect. 14 A-M
MITCHELL W. B. Sect. 13
MITCHELL Welcome M. Sect. 7 A-M
MITCHELL Willie R. Sect. 12
MITCHELL Wm. Clarence Jr. Sect. 10 Part 6
MITCHELL Young C. Sect. 19
MIX E. A. Sect. 5
MIX Louise Sect. 5
MIZE Aaron Sect. 2
MIZE Cemantha B. Sect. 13
MIZE Henry P. Sect. 2
MIZE Laura F. Sect. 2
MIZE Norma L. Sect. 19
MIZE Terrell Texas Sect. 19
MIZE William H. Sect. 13
MIZELL Toral Orbrey Sect. 4


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:31 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.