Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane La-Lm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
LABOR Raymond Sect. 10 Part 4
LACK Jimmie Bert Sect. 17
LACKEY Etta Ruth Sect. 2
LACKEY Harvey H. Sect. 17
LaCOUNT Archie Ray Sect. 5
LaCOUNT Pearl J. Sect. 6 A-M
LACY Annabelle Sect. 14 A-M
LACY Bryan Keith Sect. 13
LACY Sam Clark Sect. 3
LADD Beulah Sect. 5
LADD John C. Sect. 5
LADD John L. Sect. 11 South
LADD Lucille G. Sect. 7 A-M
LADD Maud C. Sect. 7 A-M
LADD Ruby E. Sect. 5
LADD Walter S. Sect. 7 A-M
LADD Willis C. Sect. 7 A-M
LaFAVE Mark Edward Sect. 14 A-M
LaFAVE Sam Edward Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
LaFAVER Daniel J. Sect. 6 A-M
LaFAVER David A. Sect. 6 A-M
LaFAVER Etta A. Sect. 6 A-M
LAFFERTY Ernestine Sect. 19
LAFFERTY Joe Binks Sect. 19
LAIB Jimmy Dale Sect. 13
LAIL Dana Renee Sect. 18
LAIRD Dora L. Sect. 15
LAIRSON Charles A. Sect. 5
LAIRSON Lena B. Sect. 5
LAKE Minnie Sect. 5
LAKEY Grace Sect. 5
LAKEY Howard Wallace Sect. 5
LAKEY John Sect. 5
LAKEY Julia Sect. 5
LAKEY Julia Bell Sect. 5
LAKEY Owen Sect. 5
LAKEY Owen Lee Sect. 5
LAKIN Ray V. Sect. 18
LAM Hien Trieu Sect. 17
LAMAR Mary Maud Sect. 3
LAMAR Walter F. Sect. 3
LAMATHON Georgia Sect. 13
LAMATHON Robt. L. Sect. 8 Part 2
LAMB Cynthia Ann Sect. 13
LAMB Danny Sect. 13
LAMB Earl E. Sect. 13
LAMB Goldie S. Sect. 10 Part 5
LAMB Hauley H. Sect. 5
LAMB Hauley L. Sect. 5
LAMB Kevin Earl Sect. 5
LAMB Laskin H. Sect. 5
LAMB Mabel H. Sect. 5
LAMB Max R. Sect. 12
LAMB Mina C. Sect. 5
LAMB Tony Sect. 18
LAMB Tyler James Sect. 10 Part 6
LAMB Wayne Edward Sect. 5
LAMBERSON Ida Sect. 4
LAMBERT April Dawn Sect. 13
LAMBERT Betty Bell Sect. 2A
LAMBERT Billie Jean Sect. 11 South
LAMBERT Donald G. Sect. 9 A-M
LAMBERT Ed Sect. 17
LAMBERT Elizabeth Jane Sect. 14 A-M
LAMBERT Ernest Sect. 11
LAMBERT George E. Sect. 14 A-M
LAMBERT Joe E. Sect. 17
LAMBERT Malinda Sect. 13
LAMBERT Margie Sect. 11
LAMBERT Roy Bob Sect. 14 A-M
LAMBERT Stella L. Sect. 10 Part 6
LAMBETH Myrtle Taylor Sect. 4
LAMB-HILTON Josephine Sect. 5
LAMBRECHT Mary C. Sect. 11
LAMSON Theresa Sect.10 Part 1
LAMSON Theresa Sect. 10 Part 2
LANCASTER Anna Joyce Sect. 17
LANCASTER Dangel Kenneth Sect. 17
LANCASTER F. L. Sect. 3
LANCASTER James A. Sect. 9 A-M
LANCASTER Jamie James Sect. 13
LANCASTER Janna J. Sect. 5
LANCASTER Jim Sect. 7 A-M
LANCASTER Lydia Sect. 3
LANCASTER Neoma B. Sect. 7 A-M
LANCASTER Ricky Leon Sect. 5
LANCE Eugene G. Sect. 10 Part 7
LANCE Huey I. Sect. 7 A-M
LANCE Pleas Sect. 7 A-M
LAND Raymond Eugene Sect. 19
LANDAGORA Francisco T. Sect. 14 A-M
LANDERS Fannie B. Sect. 7 A-M
LANDERS Leroy G. Sect. 7 A-M
LANDERS Neal Sect. 7 A-M
LANDERS William Haskell Sect. 7 A-M
LANDIER Grace M. Sect. 10 Part 3
LANDIER Phillip F. Sect. 10 Part 3
LANDRUM Rena Sect. 6 A-M
LANDRY Beulah M. Sect. 10 Part 4
LANDRY G. Ernest Sect. 10 Part 4
LANDRY G. Ernest Jr. Sect. 10 Part 4
LANDRY Vida B. Sect. 10 Part 4
LANE Audrey L. Sect. 9 A-M
LANE Birda B. Sect. 5
LANE Charles A. Sect. 5
LANE Edd Sect. 3
LANE Edith Sect. 13
LANE George Sect. 9 A-M
LANE George H. Sect. 13
LANE H. C. "Whitey" Sect. 10 Part 6
LANE Josie Sect. 3
LANE Kevin Curtis Sect. 9 A-M
LANE Kimberly D. Sect. 13
LANE Leland P. Sect. 9 A-M
LANE Lola Jean Sect. 10 Part 6
LANE Lula Mae Sect. 3
LANE Mary E. (Green) Sect. 12
LANE Nancy Jean Sect. 13
LANE Tom J. Sect. 9 A-M
LANE Walter C. Sect. 5
LANEY Jo Dean Sect. 19
LANEY Tommy L. Sect. 19
LANFORD Faye D. Sect. 15
LANG Duane Allen Sect. 10 Part 3
LANG Franklin Wentz Sect. 9 A-M
LANG Gus A. "Jack" Sect. 7 A-M
LANG Ida H. Sect. 10 Part 5
LANG Ida Marie Sect. 18
LANG Kathryn Sect. 9 A-M
LANG Larry Paul Sect. 9 A-M
LANG Lillian Sect. 7 A-M
LANG Robert Garland Sect. 10 Part 3
LANGDON Porter Sect. 12
LANGE Kathy Jo (Richardson) Sect. 14 A-M
LANGE Phillip D. Sect. 14 A-M
LANGE William R. Sect. 14 A-M
LANGEL Andrew Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
LANGEL Thelma M. Sect. 9 A-M
LANGENEGGER Barbara Sue Sect. 14 A-M
LANGFORD Carmelita L. Sect. 5
LANGFORD Claud Dail Sect. 9 A-M
LANGFORD Frances Sect. 5
LANGFORD Gilbert L. Sr. Sect. 7 A-M
LANGFORD Minnie Ola Sect. 9 A-M
LANGFORD William J. Sect. 9 A-M
LANGFORD Wilma Sect. 9 A-M
LANGHAM Don D. Sect. 8 Part 1
LANGHAM Verniece L. Sect. 8 Part 1
LANGLEY Andrew J. Sect. 2
LANGLEY Leonard J. Sect. 14 A-M
LANGLEY Lucy Sect. 2
LANGLEY Margaret A. Sect. 9 A-M
LANGLEY Z. Thelma Sect. 14 A-M
LANGRILL J. F. Sect. 5
LANGSTON Alice L. Sect. 2
LANGSTON Dreatha M. Sect. 14 A-M
LANGSTON Ellen Sect. 5
LANGSTON Susie L. Sect. 13
LANHAM Elmore Sect. 4
LANHAM Iva A. Sect. 19
LANHAM Louis Calvin Sect. 10 Part 7
LANHAM Odie Wayman Sect. 19
LANHAM Ola K. Sect. 4
LANHAM Sharon K. Sect. 10 Part 7
LANKFORD Alma L. Sect. 2
LANKFORD Bailey B. Sect. 10 Part 7
LANKFORD Billy Jack Sect. 10 Part 2
LANKFORD Clarence C. Sect. 10 Part 3
LANKFORD Edith Mae Sect. 7 A-M
LANKFORD Francel H. Sect. 10 Part 2
LANKFORD Howard W. Sect. 7 A-M
LANKFORD Jewell E. Sect. 10 Part 7
LANKFORD Mattie C. Sect. 10 Part 3
LANN Jerome Sect. 10 Part 3
LANN Jerry Barker Sect. 17
LANN Vivian Sect. 10 Part 3
LANPHEAR Ealon A. Sect. 2
LANPHEAR Earl Sect. 14 A-M
LANPHEAR Leon Sect. 2A
LANSFORD Oscar R. Sect. 3
LANTZ Clifford E. Sect. 11
LANTZ Irene L. Sect. 11
LAPEROUSE Jerome L. Sect. 11
LaPLANT John L. Sect. 7 A-M
LaPLANT Margaret Sect. 7 A-M
LaPLANT Robert L. Sect. 7 A-M
LaPLANT Walter J. Sect. 7 A-M
LARABEE Dovie May Sect. 14 A-M
LARABEE Floyd L. Sect. 12
LARABEE Frank E. Sect. 14 A-M
LARABEE Lucille M. Sect. 17
LARABEE Minnie Sect. 14 A-M
LARABEE Robert H. Sect. 14 A-M
LARGE Minnie Belle Sect. 4
LARKINS Emma Janette Sect. 13
LARMAN Christine R. Sect. 10 Part 5
LARRISON Bernice Sect. 9 A-M
LARRISON Clarence E. Sect. 5
LARRISON Gladys O. Sect. 5
LARRISON Margaret Sect. 2
LARRISON Orpha May Sect. 8 Part 2
LARSEN John Sect. 9 A-M
LARSON Arthur C. Sect. 8 Part 1
LARSON D. Evelyn Rowe Sect. 10 Part 5
LARSON Opal O. Sect. 8 Part 1
LARTEY Janelle Lartekai Sect. 18
LASATER Evelyn M. (O'Shea) Sect. 12
LASATER Wayne H. Sect. 13
LASATER Yvonne (Battles) Sect. 12
LASKEY Anna Klaffke Sect. 1
LASTOWSKI Kevin Duane Sect. 9 A-M
LATHAM Charles Edward Sect. 5
LATHAM Dusty Sect. 14 A-M
LATHAM E. V. "Connie" Sect. 6 A-M
LATHAM Emma S. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHAM Ethel M. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHAM Joseph W. Sect. 14 A-M
LATHAM Joyce D. Sect. 14 A-M
LATHAM Martha Sect. 3
LATHAM Mary Elizabeth Sect. 5
LATHAM Mary O. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHAM Noel O'Neal Sect. 14 A-M
LATHAM Robert C. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHAM Ross J. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHAM Thomas M. Sect. 3
LATHAM Tom Morgan Sect. 3
LATHAM Virgil A. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHEM Loy U. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHEM Millege J. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHEM Minnie L. Sect. 6 A-M
LATHROP Amanda Marie Sect. 13
LATTA J. Baier Sect. 10 Part 6
LATTA Leah Lanae Sect. 13
LATTIMORE Charles E. Sect. 9 A-M
LAUCK Maude J. (Genter) Sect. 5
LAUCK William H. Sect. 5
LAUDERDALE Dale Sect. 6 A-M
LAUDERDALE Lena Sect. 10 Part 3
LAUDERDALE W. Frank Sect. 10 Part 3
LAUE Dieterick A. Sect. 6 A-M
LAUE Myrtle (Blevins) Sect. 6 A-M
LAUGHLIN Emma C. Sect. 2
LAVARNWAY Daniel B. Sect. 14 A-M
LAVENDER Alice E. Sect. 17
LAVENE Dedia Jo Sect. 13
LAW Christine Sect. 9 A-M
LAW Darlene Sect. 14 A-M
LAW David George Sect. 5
LAW Jon H. Sect. 9 A-M
LAW Michael Henry Sect. 5
LAW Viola F. Sect. 5
LAWLER Alfred Larry Sect. 17
LAWLER Charley Sect. 14 A-M
LAWLER Dorena Sect. 14 A-M
LAWLER Earnest L. Sect. 10 Part 5
LAWLER Emery W. Sect. 14 A-M
LAWLER Leroy A. Sect. 15
LAWRENCE Billy Sect. 15
LAWRENCE Cora E. Sect. 5
LAWRENCE Ella L. Sect. 10 Part 7
LAWRENCE Floyd N. Sect. 2
LAWRENCE Hobart W. Sect. 17
LAWRENCE Horace F. Cy Sect. 2
LAWRENCE Ivan H. Sect. 9 A-M
LAWRENCE John O. Sect. 5
LAWRENCE Lillian Sect. 2
LAWRENCE Mary Ruth Sect. 17
LAWRENCE Orcha M. Sect. 10 Part 7
LAWRENCE Samuel H. Sect. 3
LAWRENCE Steve Sect. 9 A-M
LAWRENCE Virginia Sue Sect. 14 A-M
LAWRENCE Zelpha E. Sect. 5
LAWS Albert Eugene Sect. 4
LAWSON Bill Sect. 9 A-M
LAWSON Delena Sect.10 Part 1
LAWSON Delena Sect. 10 Part 2
LAWSON Elmo G. Sect. 3
LAWSON Eugene G. Sect. 3
LAWSON Georgiamae Sect. 8 Part 2
LAWSON Helen Sect. 12
LAWSON Homer R. Sect. 3
LAWSON Hurly Sect.10 Part 1
LAWSON Hurly Sect. 10 Part 2
LAWSON James E. Sect. 10 Part 3
LAWSON Jerry L. Sect. 14 A-M
LAWSON Leo C. Sect. 5
LAWSON Nellie Sect. 9 A-M
LAWSON Roberta Sect. 10 Part 6
LAWSON Sam Sect. 7 A-M
LAWSON Sarah Ellen Sect. 10 Part 3
LAWSON Susie R. Sect. 3
LAWSON Willard V. Sect. 13
LAWSON Willie E. (Plotner) Sect. 3
LAWSON Winfred E. Sect. 10 Part 6
LAXTON Albert G. Sect. 13
LAY E. Irene Sect. 7 A-M
LAY Irene S. Sect. 10 Part 5
LAY Jennifer I. Bess Sect. 10 Part 5
LAY John A. Sect. 15
LAY Vernie N. Sect. 7 A-M
LAY Wilma B. Sect. 9 A-M
LAYMAN Daniel Levi Sect. 13
LAYMAN Marion B. Sect. 3
LAYMAN Mary Ann Sect. 3
LAYMAN Tammy Lynn Sect. 17
LAYMON Dee Ann Sect. 12
LAYTON Albert F. Sect. 7 A-M
LAYTON Glen D. Sect. 18
LAYTON Glenna Marie Sect. 13
LAYTON Gregory Lynn Sect. 13
LAYTON Helen Sect. 18
LAYTON Ida E. Sect. 7 A-M
LAYTON Kun Ja Sect. 12
LAYTON Timothy James Sect. 13
Le BLANC Ovila J. Sect. 14 A-M
Le FORCE Everett R. Sect. 17
Le FORCE Louis J. Sect. 17
LEA Florence E. Sect. 10 Part 6
LEA James Jefferson Sect. 10 Part 6
LEA Randa Michelle Sect. 13
LEACH Anne Ruth Sect. 10 Part 4
LEACH Fumie Sect. 17
LEACH Herbert G. Sect. 14 A-M
LEACH Irene Sect. 10 Part 2
LEACH John Walter Sect. 10 Part 4
LEACH Mable Sect.10 Part 1
LEACH Mable Sect. 10 Part 2
LEACH Theodore R. Sect. 10 Part 2
LEACH Wilma W. Sect. 14 A-M
LEAL Alfred Garcia Sect. 11
LEAL Beatrice T. Sect. 11
LEAP Earl F. Sect. 5
LEAP Verna J. Sect. 5
LEATH Earl S. Sect. 14 A-M
LEATH Louise L. Sect. 14 A-M
LEATHERS Jasper R. Sect. 13
LEATHERWOOD C. H. "Red" Sect. 6 A-M
LEATHERWOOD Sarah E. Sect. 6 A-M
LEAVELL Imogene Sect. 15
LEAVERTON Lahunta Juanita Sect. 12
LeCLAIRE Nathan F. Sect. 11 South
LEDBETTER Benjamin Loren Sect. 17
LEDBETTER Eddie L. Sect. 14 A-M
LEDBETTER Eva Jo Sect. 9 A-M
LEDBETTER Harriett Sect. 17
LEDBETTER Ray Sect. 9 A-M
LEDFORD Bertha F. Sect. 14 A-M
LEDFORD Don E. Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
LEDFORD Dorothy F. Sect. 9 A-M
LEDFORD George H. Sect. 10 Part 5
LEDFORD Grace Sect. 9 A-M
LEDFORD Kinnie C. Sect. 9 A-M
LEDFORD Linda Faye Sect. 13
LEDFORD Nora L. Sect. 11
LEDFORD Olanda J. Sect. 11
LEDFORD Sam L. Sect. 13
LEDFORD Teresa J. Sect. 9 A-M
LEDFORD Zellah A. Sect. 10 Part 5
LEE   Sect. 1
LEE Amy Renee Sect. 9 A-M
LEE Anderson Gene Sect. 11
LEE Anona Gerhig Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Arthur F. Sect. 10 Part 4
LEE Aubrey Sect.10 Part 1
LEE Aubrey Sect. 10 Part 2
LEE Bessie M. Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Billie J. Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Cleota Sect. 4
LEE Darlene J. Sect. 12
LEE Diana Sue Sect. 18
LEE Donald W. Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Dorothy Ann Sect. 13
LEE Evelyn S. Sect. 10 Part 6
LEE Glena G. Sect. 10 Part 7
LEE Graham Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
LEE Harry S. Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Helen L. (Clegg) Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Hoy G. Sect. 9 A-M
LEE Jared E. Sect. 13
LEE Jesse A. Sect. 8 Part 1
LEE Jewell E. Sect.10 Part 1
LEE John W. Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Lessie A. Sect. 10 Part 4
LEE Lillie Mae Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Lizzie Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Louise E. Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Lowell Sr. Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Lucy W. Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Mary Eugenia Sect. 5
LEE Myrtle M. Sect. 14 A-M
LEE Olen M. Sect. 10 Part 6
LEE Orgal Sect. 10 Part 2
LEE Paskel J. "Pat" Sect. 18
LEE Patricia Ann Sect. 19
LEE Patsy Jo Sect. 10 Part 4
LEE Ronny Dean Sect. 15
LEE Royce Ladell Jr. Sect. 13
LEE Shelma Marie Sect. 9 A-M
LEE Sun K. Sect. 15
LEE Ted A. Jr. Sect. 17
LEE Theodore Alva Sr. Sect. 17
LEE Thomas H. Sect. 15
LEE Tom C. Sect. 17
LEE Troy (Sr.) Sect. 2
LEE Vance H. Sect. 6 A-M
LEE Weldon Sect. 14 A-M
LEE William T. Sect. 5
LEEK Mrs. Raymond Sect. 7 A-M
LEEK Raymond W. Sect. 7 A-M
LEEMASTER J. D. Sect. 3
LEEMASTER Theatus E. Sect. 3
LEENER W. Hazel Sect. 10 Part 2
LEEPER Amanda Lynn Sect. 13
LEEPER Baby Boy Sect. 2
LEEPER Grace A. Sect. 2
LEEPER John L. Sect. 2
LEESEKAMP Bernard G. Sect. 2
LEESEKAMP Infants Sect. 2
LEESEKAMP Peggy L. Sect. 2
LEFFEL Delmer Sect. 10 Part 6
LEFFEL Eva B. Mulkey Sect. 10 Part 6
LEFFINGWELL Lemuel O. Sect. 6 A-M
LEFFINGWELL Rose A. Sect. 6 A-M
LEFKOVITZ Pauline Sect. 7 A-M
LEFORCE Charlene R. Sect. 2
LEFORCE Estella M. Sect. 14 A-M
LEFORCE Max Sect. 2
LEFTWICH Lola M. Sect. 3
LEFTWICH Robert L. Sect. 3
LEGAC Louis C. Sect.10 Part 1
LEGAC Louis C. Sect.10 Part 1
LEGER Albert Sect. 10 Part 5
LEGER David Albert Sect. 10 Part 5
LEGER Jessie L. Sect. 10 Part 5
LEGER Russell Allen Sect. 10 Part 5
LEGG Earl Joseph Sect. 2
LEGG Grace A. Sect. 2
LEGG Neva L. Sect. 5
LEGGETT Billie Katherine Sect. 13
LEGGETT Kathleen M. Sect. 7 A-M
LeGRAND Florence (Baxter) Sect. 7 A-M
LeGRAND Marie C. Sect. 10 Part 4
LeGRAND W. B. "Bill" Sect. 10 Part 4
LeGRANDE Joe F. Sect. 9 A-M
LeGRANDE Rodney Joe Sect. 6 A-M
LeGRANDE Velma J. Sect. 9 A-M
LEHAR Esther L. Sect. 14 A-M
LEHAR John F. Sect. 14 A-M
LEHMAN Johnnie Sect. 14 A-M
LEHOCZKI Frank Sect. 7 A-M
LEHRLING Bernhart Sect. 2
LEHRLING Ethel Sect. 2
LEIBERT B. F. Sect. 2
LEIBERT Lou Sect. 2
LEIBOLD Bernadette G. Sect. 15
LEIBOLD William F. Sect. 15
LEIGH Betty Jean Sect. 2A
LEIGH Blanche W. Sect. 11
LEIGH Susan Sect. 5
LEINBACH Paul R. Sr. Sect. 17
LeMASTER Joe C. Sect. 19
LeMAY Charles E. Sect. 10 Part 4
LeMAY Lula E. Sect. 10 Part 4
LEMER Dona A. Sect. 3
LEMING Houston O. Sect. 10 Part 7
LEMLEY Iva Lee Sect. 2
LEMLEY M. La June Sect. 2
LEMLEY Marjorie Lajune Sect. 2
LEMMON Clyde Vinson Sect. 4
LEMMONS Larry Dale Sect. 14 A-M
LEMMONS Sarah Isabelle Smith Sect. 2
LEMON Clyde F. Sect. 10 Part 3
LEMON Marion Sect. 10 Part 3
LEMONS James Kazumi Sect. 18
LEMONS Mrs. M. J. Sect. 3
LENORD Mary F. Sect. 13
LENTS Wanda B. Sect. 8 Part 1
LENZ Carrie Ann Sect. 18
LEONARD Brenda Sue Sect. 2
LEONARD Cedric W. Sect. 4
LEONARD Craig W. Sect. 13
LEONARD E. E. Sect. 3
LEONARD E. R. "Dutch" Sect. 6 A-M
LEONARD Elvin K. Sect. 3
LEONARD Grace Sect. 3
LEONARD James P. Sect. 10 Part 4
LEONARD Larry Lee Sect. 18
LEONARD M. Leona Sect. 6 A-M
LEONARD Maggie Mae Sect. 10 Part 3
LEONARD Marrion R. Sect. 6 A-M
LEONARD Mattie V. Sect. 3
LEONARD Olin Paul Sect. 13
LEONARD Phillip O. Sect. 10 Part 3
LEONARD Ronald K. Sect. 2
LEONARD Ruby Elva Sect. 10 Part 4
LEONARD Ruth Sect. 2
LEONARDT Hilda C. Sect. 10 Part 5
LePREE Thelma E. Stillwell Sect. 4
LESLIE Arthur C. Sect. 6 A-M
LESLIE Kelley Ann Sect. 13
LESLIE Lessie M. Sect. 6 A-M
LESLIE Nada Eileen Sect. 13
LESSER George W. Sect. 7 A-M
LESSER John Sect. 6 A-M
LESSER Julia E. Sect. 7 A-M
LESTER Anna Sect. 13
LESTER Earl Franklin Sect. 11
LESTER James E. Sect. 13
LESTER James Max Sect. 13
LESTER Margery (Gann) Sect. 17
LETCHER Clyde H. Sect. 5
LETICIA Acosta Sect. 18
LETTERMAN Ada J. Sect. 7 A-M
LETTERMAN Howard T. Sect. 7 A-M
LETTERMAN T. J. Sect. 13
LEUGEMORS Alta Sect. 6 A-M
LEUGEMORS Egbert K. Sect. 6 A-M
LEUGEMORS George H. Sect. 6 A-M
LEUGEMORS Juanita F. Sect. 6 A-M
LEUGEMORS Mary Elizabeth Sect. 6 A-M
LeVAN Ida Mae Sect. 6 A-M
LEVERICH Dorothy E. Sect. 17
LEVERICH Elcena C. Sect. 6 A-M
LEVERICH Eric Keith Sect. 20
LEVERICH Oscar A. Sect. 6 A-M
LEVERICH Suzanne (Sebring) Sect. 20
LEVERICH Vinnie V. Sect. 6 A-M
LEVESCY Bessie J. Sect. 10 Part 3
LEVESCY Joe Sect. 11
LEVESCY William Sect. 10 Part 3
LEVESCY Winsel Sect. 11
LEWALLEN Alonzo Sect. 13
LEWIN-BARROW Matilda E Sect.10 Part 1
LEWIN-BARROW Matildae Sect. 10 Part 2
LEWIS Alice K. Sect. 5
LEWIS Alma Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS Alvin Dwight Sect. 2
LEWIS Anna Fay Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Benjamin Clinton Sect. 10 Part 4
LEWIS Clark W. Sect.10 Part 1
LEWIS Cleve E. Sect. 4
LEWIS Conrade E. Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Delpha Sect. 1
LEWIS Diane Sect.10 Part 1
LEWIS Edith M. Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS Elmer A. Sect. 13
LEWIS George A. Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS George L. Sect. 3
LEWIS George W. Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS Georgia E. (Dillon) Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Geramous T. Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Gilbert Wayne Sect. 10 Part 2
LEWIS Hazel A. Sect. 11
LEWIS Howard A. Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS Infant-Dau Sect. 4
LEWIS Janelle Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Jasper "Jack" Sect. 5
LEWIS Joe D. Sect. 14 A-M
LEWIS John Kenneth Sect. 2
LEWIS John L. Sect. 5
LEWIS John M. Sect. 13
LEWIS Kenneth Sect. 17
LEWIS Kenneth W. Sect. 2
LEWIS L. Eileen Sect. 11
LEWIS Lee Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS Leia Marie Sect. 13
LEWIS Lena Sect. 3
LEWIS Leona (Mrs.) Sect. 4
LEWIS Loren B. "Beaver" Sect. 18
LEWIS Lorene Sect. 10 Part 2
LEWIS Mandy G. Sect. 14 A-M
LEWIS Margaret P. Sect. 10 Part 5
LEWIS Maude Anna Sect. 5
LEWIS Melody Jade Sect. 11
LEWIS Micco J. Sect. 17
LEWIS Mima Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Morgan W. Sect. 5
LEWIS Nina Mae Sect. 15
LEWIS Pauline M. Sect.10 Part 1
LEWIS R. D. Jr. Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Roscoe L. Sect. 11
LEWIS Roy Denver Sect. 7 A-M
LEWIS Ruby Marie Sect. 6 A-M
LEWIS Thelma Sect. 9 A-M
LEWIS Troy E. Sect. 5
LEWIS Virginia G. Sect. 10 Part 4
LEWIS William N. Sect. 5
LEWTER William H. Sect. 15
LICKLITER Burl H. Sect. 5
LICKLITER Mary E. Sect. 5
LICKLITER William N. Sect. 5
LIECK Clarence Sect. 14 A-M
LIEGEL Henry Eugene Sect. 14 A-M
LIGGETT Drexel H. Sect. 17
LIGGETT Herbert William Sect. 7 A-M
LIGGETT Richard D. "Rick" Sect. 17
LIGGETT Susie Elizabeth Sect. 7 A-M
LIGHTSEY Foy Edward Sect. 19
LIKES Marilyn Sue Sect. 6 A-M
LIKES Merrill E. Sect. 6 A-M
LIKES Ora Lee Sect. 6 A-M
LIKES William Henry Sect. 6 A-M
LILE Kelly Gene Sect. 7 A-M
LILE Linda Louise Sect. 7 A-M
LILES Emily Elizabeth Sect. 13
LILES Jack Edward Sect. 10 Part 4
LILES Joe M. Sect. 10 Part 4
LILES William E. Sect. 13
LILLARD Emmett A. Sect. 13
LILLY George C. Sect. 13
LILLY Jess Sect. 13
LIMBOCKER Alpha B. Sect. 1
LIMBOCKER Esther Sect. 13
LIMBOCKER Robert J. Sect. 1
LIMON Daniel Sect. 13
LIMON Frank P. Sect. 14 A-M
LIMON Nellie M. Sect. 14 A-M
LIMON Opal K. Sect. 13
LIMON Phillip Sr. Sect. 15
LINCOLN Walther Markow Sect. 14 A-M
LIND Arthur Ray Sect. 13
LINDAUER Dennis Ray Sect. 4
LINDAUER Gary Leon Sect. 4
LINDAUER Minnie F. Sect. 4
LINDAUER Robert L. Sect. 4
LINDE Lisa A. Sect. 5
LINDER Billy J. Sect. 9 A-M
LINDER Elizabeth Ruyle Sect. 8 Part 2
LINDLEY Jack R. Sect. 12
LINDLEY Nina W. Sect. 12
LINDSAY Doreen J. Sect. 11
LINDSEY Bill O. Sect. 5
LINDSEY Connie Evette Sect. 10 Part 6
LINDSEY Gerald Sylvester Sect. 10 Part 6
LINDSEY Hilda B. Sect. 7 A-M
LINDSEY Infant Sect. 13
LINDSEY Isaac "Pat" Sect. 5
LINDSEY James Oscar Sect. 7 A-M
LINDSEY James Wesley Sect. 7 A-M
LINDSEY Juanita L. Sect. 5
LINDSEY Maude Sect. 5
LINDSEY Nancy Ann Sect.10 Part 1
LINDSEY Oscar Sect. 10 Part 6
LINDSEY Viola May Sect. 10 Part 6
LINE Alliew. Sect. 1
LINE Joseph O. Sect. 1
LINE Laura E. Sect. 1
LINE Sylvester A. Sect. 1
LINEBERRY Joseph K. Sect. 10 Part 4
LINEBERRY Lillian M. Sect. 10 Part 4
LINER   Sect. 2
LINER   Sect. 2
LINER Caleb S. Sect. 2
LINER Hattie A. Sect. 2
LINER Jesse R. Sect. 2
LINER Lessie O. Sect. 10 Part 2
LINER William C. Sect. 2
LINK Charles D. Sect. 6 A-M
LINK Ell Sect. 5
LINK Evelyn J. Sect. 11 South
LINK Mary E. Sect. 6 A-M
LINK Paul K. Sect. 5
LINLEY William J. Jr. Sect. 17
LINLEY William John Sect. 17
LINMAN Ruby K. Sect. 14 A-M
LINTHICUM Christina L. Sect. 10 Part 2
LINTHICUM Floyd Wendell Sect. 10 Part 2
LINTHICUM Infant Sect. 13
LINTHICUM Lucy Dolliver Sect. 10 Part 2
LINTHICUM Michael David Sect. 13
LINTHICUM Richard A. Sect. 10 Part 2
LINTHICUM Roger Howard Sect. 10 Part 2
LINTHICUM Velvia M. Sect. 10 Part 2
LINVILLE Billy L. Sect. 9 A-M
LIRA Ariana Sect. 10 Part 4
LIRA Macaria Sect. 10 Part 4
LIRA Nicolas Sect. 10 Part 5
LISK Anna Sect. 7 A-M
LISTER Hazel I. Sect. 10 Part 4
LISTER Vernon M. Sect. 10 Part 4
LITKE John Harold Sect. 15
LITNEY James F. Sect. 15
LITTERAL Wilma V. Sect. 5
LITTLE Anita Louise Sect. 9 A-M
LITTLE C. L. "Teddy" Sect. 10 Part 3
LITTLE Clarence A. Sect. 10 Part 4
LITTLE Donald Dewayne Sect. 9 A-M
LITTLE Jerry Olen "Butch" Sect. 12
LITTLE Rajoma D. Sect. 9 A-M
LITTLE Tonya D. Sect. 14 A-M
LITTLE Wilburn Travis Jr. Sect. 19
LITTLE Zelda M. Sect. 10 Part 4
LITTLEFIELD Marietta Sect. 7 A-M
LITTLEFIELD Trixie Mae Sect. 10 Part 7
LITTLEFIELD Worth W. Sect. 7 A-M
LITTLETON George L. Sect. 14 A-M
LITTLETON James B. Sect. 14 A-M
LITTLETON Jewel L. Sect. 14 A-M
LITTLETON Katherine Sect. 2
LITTLETON Kenneth Sect. 2
LITTLETON Mattie P. Sect. 2
LITTLETON Rowland Sect. 2
LITTLETON Sarah J. Sect. 5
LITTLETON Walter E. Sect. 5
LITTLETON William T. Sect. 2
LITTLETON William T. Sect. 5
LITTON Hubert Sect. 14 A-M
LIVELY Allen D. Sect. 13
LIVELY Elmer Joseph Sect. 13
LIVELY John D. Sect. 13
LIVELY Larry C. Sect. 13
LIVESAY Robert F. Sect. 11
LIVINGSTON Buck J. Sect. 10 Part 7
LIVINGSTON Thomas M. Sect. 14 A-M
LIVINGSTON Tula Christina Sect. 7 A-M
LIVINGSTON Velma Sect. 14 A-M
LIVINSTON Thomas Henry Sect. 8 Part 2
LIVSEY Martha Sect. 10 Part 5
LIVSEY W. H. Sect. 10 Part 5
LLOYD Almeta Ryan Sect. 3
LLOYD Barbara M. Sect. 10 Part 4
LLOYD Donald Lee Sect. 10 Part 4
LLOYD Jessie Sect. 13
LLOYD John A. Sect. 3
LLOYD Pete "Lee" Sect. 10 Part 4
LLOYD Pete Lee Sect. 10 Part 5


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:29 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.