Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Ga-Gm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
GABBARD Robert Lee Sect. 5
GABBARD Yoshiko Niki Sect. 10 Part 7
GABLE Augusta Joe Sect. 11
GADDY George R. Sect. 5
GADDY Lucy Sect. 5
GADENHEAD Almedia M. (Herren) Sect. 3
GAETJENS Louis Sect. 10 Part 5
GAGE Pauline Sect. 6 A-M
GAINES Berta Sect. 10 Part 3
GAINES Betty J. Sect. 10 Part 2
GAINES Billy A. Sect. 18
GAINES Carl O. Sect. 4
GAINES Dorothy Ilene Sect. 12
GAINES Gerrell W. Sect. 10 Part 2
GAINES Hiram A. "Bill" Sect. 10 Part 3
GAINES James F. Sect. 10 Part 2
GAINES James Robert Sect. 3
GAINES Marvin Loyd Sect. 11
GALE Bud Sect. 14 A-M
GALLAGHER Frances J. (Mays) Sect. 14 A-M
GALLAGHER Lee Roy Sect. 14 A-M
GALLAMORE Beulah Mae Sect. 12
GALLAMORE John E. Sect. 4
GALLAMORE Nellie D. Sect. 4
GALLEGLY Ethel M. Sect.10 Part 1
GALLEGLY Ethel M. Sect. 10 Part 2
GALLEGLY John M. Sect.10 Part 1
GALLEGLY John M. Sect. 10 Part 2
GALLEGLY John Mccord Jr. Sect. 17
GALLOPE Henry A. Sect. 11
GALLOWAY James W. Sect. 17
GALLOWAY Suzanne Sect. 2
GALLUP Edward Payson Sect. 13
GALLUP Florence (Mills) Sect. 13
GAMBLE Olive Sect. 7 A-M
GAMEL Bertha M. Sect. 10 Part 7
GAMEL Carl Sect. 4
GAMEL Martha A. Sect. 10 Part 7
GAMEL Marvin Sect. 4
GAMMEL George W. Sect. 13
GAMMELL Fred D. Sect. 14 A-M
GAMMELL Patricia R. Sect. 14 A-M
GAMMILL William B. Sect. 10 Part 4
GANN Martin Luther Sect. 7 A-M
GANN Nancie C. (Ingrum) Sect. 7 A-M
GANN V. Nadine Sect. 14 A-M
GANNAWAY Charles T. Sect. 3
GANNAWAY Edna E. Sect. 3
GANNAWAY Fred Monroe Sect. 3
GANNAWAY Mary A. Sect. 6 A-M
GANNELL Murray D. Sect. 9 A-M
GANNELL Vera M. Sect. 9 A-M
GANT Waylan M. Jr. Sect. 13
GAONA Sherrie Lynn Sect. 13
GARCIA Augustine C. Sect. 9 A-M
GARCIA Concha Sect. 17
GARCIA Damiana S. Sect. 12
GARCIA Domingo J. Sect. 13
GARCIA Fernando Joe Sect. 17
GARCIA Francisco Sect. 12
GARCIA Infant Sect. 13
GARCIA Infant Sect. 13
GARCIA Jose Angel Sect. 18
GARCIA Juanita L. Sect. 18
GARCIA Juventina V. Sect. 17
GARCIA Lupie Louise Sect. 13
GARCIA Maria C. Sect. 18
GARCIA Maria M. Sect. 17
GARCIA Mario Sect. 12
GARCIA Maximino Sect. 13
GARCIA Nellie Sect. 9 A-M
GARCIA Pete Sect. 9 A-M
GARCIA Robert Steven Sect. 18
GARCIA Sebero M. Sect. 13
GARDENHIRE Daisy L. Sect. 15
GARDNER Brian Keith Sect. 18
GARDNER Helen F. Sect. 10 Part 6
GARDNER Herman Everet Sect. 10 Part 5
GARDNER Icie N. Sect. 7 A-M
GARDNER Ida Blair Sect. 4
GARDNER Jack Earl Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
GARDNER Louis W. Sect. 10 Part 5
GARDNER Robert Lee Sect. 12
GARDNER Wyley D. Sect. 7 A-M
GARLOW Dollie E. Sect. 3
GARLOW John H. Sect. 3
GARMAN Willena R. Sect. 17
GARMON Earl E. Iii Sect. 13
GARMON George W. Sect. 13
GARMON Jimmie Horace Sect. 2A
GARNAND Dora Schultz Sect. 8 Part 2
GARNAND Jessie A. (Tidwell) Sect. 19
GARNAND Jimmie W. Sect. 10 Part 2
GARNAND Leo H. Sect. 10 Part 2
GARNAND Mildred A. Sect. 10 Part 2
GARNAND Peggy S. Sect. 10 Part 2
GARNER Abbie P. Sect. 2
GARNER Alex Franklin Sect. 11 South
GARNER Alfred L. Sect. 14 A-M
GARNER Burwell G. Sect. 2
GARNER Charles V. Sect. 5
GARNER Charley Sect. 2
GARNER Daisy H. Sect. 11
GARNER Della Dovey Sect. 14 A-M
GARNER Earl J. Sect. 5
GARNER Elizabeth Sect. 5
GARNER Jeanette Sect. 9 A-M
GARNER John L. Sect. 5
GARNER Jonnie Sect. 2
GARNER Joseph B. Sect. 3
GARNER Judson Sect. 2
GARNER Mary Sect. 5
GARNER Mattie E. Sect. 7 A-M
GARNER Melissa B. Sect. 3
GARNER Opal Faye Sect. 14 A-M
GARNER Orlatha L. Sect. 9 A-M
GARNER Patricia J. Sect. 5
GARNER Randall Ray Sect. 13
GARNER Ruble Sect. 9 A-M
GARNER William T. Sect. 9 A-M
GARNER William W. Sect. 11
GARNOSKI Ted "Oggy" Sect. 11
GAROUTTE Arthur B. Sect. 5
GAROUTTE Tama L. Sect. 5
GARRARD Tonya Jo Sect. 13
GARRETT Agnes L. Sect. 14 A-M
GARRETT Bobby Gene Sect. 18
GARRETT Clarence Sect. 8 Part 1
GARRETT Consuelo J. Sect. 10 Part 6
GARRETT Coy C. Sect. 14 A-M
GARRETT Dorothy M. Sect. 11
GARRETT Eva Sect. 8 Part 1
GARRETT Gilford Sect. 10 Part 6
GARRETT Joel T. Sect. 14 A-M
GARRETT John A. Sect. 13
GARRETT Lucy I. Sect. 3
GARRETT Margaret Sect. 10 Part 6
GARRETT Mary Alice Sect. 9 A-M
GARRETT Mary W. Sect. 9 A-M
GARRETT Nellie M. Sect. 14 A-M
GARRETT Ollie Sect. 8 Part 1
GARRETT Orlef G. Sect. 10 Part 6
GARRETT Peggy L. Sect. 17
GARRETT Rebecca Sue Sect. 13
GARRETT Robert B. "Ben" Sect. 8 Part 1
GARRETT S. A. Joe Sect. 3
GARRETT W. B. Sect. 8 Part 1
GARRETT William C. Jr. Sect. 13
GARRETT William D. Sect. 2
GARRICK Lena Sect.10 Part 1
GARRICK Lois Sect.10 Part 1
GARRIS Osro Conway Sect. 6 A-M
GARRISON Dana Jean Sect. 13
GARRISON Eugene J. Sect. 7 A-M
GARRISON Evalena J. Sect. 7 A-M
GARRISON Floyd J. Sect. 5
GARRISON Lucie Sect. 19
GARRISON Melvin G. Sect. 4
GARRISON Myrtle Edith Sect. 8 Part 2
GARRISON Robert E. Sect. 8 Part 2
GARRISON Velma L. Sect. 12
GARST Jacob Sect. 9 A-M
GARST Jordan Sect. 9 A-M
GARY Calvin John Sect. 13
GARZA Josefina Sect. 12
GASCON Martha Sect. 18
GASSAWAY Paul E. Sect. 14 A-M
GASSEUR Anna C. Sect. 7 A-M
GASSEUR J. D. Sect. 7 A-M
GATES Alfred Sect. 13
GATES Angie Sect. 2
GATES Ben Sect. 5
GATES Carolina Sect. 9 A-M
GATES Ethel Sect. 10 Part 4
GATES John Sect. 2
GATES John E. Sect. 10 Part 4
GATES Lawson W. Sect. 2
GATES Lawson W. Sect. 2
GATES Leroy A. Sect. 9 A-M
GATES Lydia E. Sect. 2
GATES Marie Sect. 5
GATES Warren Sect. 5
GATES William A. Sect. 13
GATLIN Mary Lucille Sect. 5
GATTIS A. J. Sect. 7 A-M
GATTIS Barbara L. Sect. 11 South
GATTON Genevieve A. Bing Sect.10 Part 1
GATTON Genevieve A. Bing Sect. 10 Part 2
GATTON Joe Sect. 13
GATTON Perry R. Russ Sect.10 Part 1
GATTON Perry R. Russ Sect. 10 Part 2
GAUL Ory S. Iii Sect. 12
GAULDEN Roufus Louis Sect. 13
GAULDIN Christina Dawn Sect. 9 A-M
GAUMER Irwin Cleveland Sect. 7 A-M
GAUMER Sarah Catherine Sect. 7 A-M
GAUNCE Marie Sect. 14 A-M
GAUNT Clell Sect. 3
GAUNT John A. Sect. 3
GAUNTT Adele Sect. 4
GAUNTT Joann Sect. 4
GAXIOLA Cruz Ricardo Sect. 12
GAY Clarence E. Sect. 10 Part 4
GAY Harry L. Sect. 7 A-M
GAY Maxine O. Sect. 4
GAY Prudence E. Sect. 7 A-M
GAY Terrance E. Sect. 18
GAYER Onan D. Sect. 10 Part 7
GAYER Pearl Agnes Sect. 10 Part 7
GAYER Roy P. Sect. 10 Part 7
GAYWOOD Thelma E. Sect. 11
GEARHART Beulah L. Sect. 2
GEARHART Herbert T. Sect. 2
GEARHART Isaac S. Sect. 2
GEARHART Manerva Sect. 2
GEARHART William B. Sect. 2
GEBUR Dorothy B. Sect. 10 Part 4
GEBUR Michael W. Sect. 10 Part 4
GEE Alva L. Sect. 3
GEE Ava E. Sect. 5
GEE Charles A. Sect. 14 A-M
GEE Edwin D. Sect. 11
GEE Harry T. Sect. 5
GEE Jerry Doyce Sect. 11
GEE Joe N. Sect. 5
GEE John F. Sect. 2
GEE Maggie L. Sect. 5
GEE Viola V. Sect. 2
GEE William S. Sect. 12
GEER Helen M. Sect. 11
GEER Lester L. Sect. 11
GEER Otto Sect. 17
GEHRING Howard Henry Sect. 17
GEISER Glenn V. Sect. 5
GEISER Jesse D. Sect. 5
GEISER Lucy A. Sect. 5
GEISLER George Sect. 2
GEISLER Thelma L. Sect. 11 South
GELENTER Dorothy C. Sect. 9 A-M
GELRUTH Henry J. Sect. 4
GELRUTH Kathryn Sect. 4
GELRUTH Milton Wayne Sect. 4
GENTRY Amy L. Sect. 10 Part 3
GENTRY Benjamin D. Sect.10 Part 1
GENTRY Berry H. Sect. 18
GENTRY Billie L. Sect. 5
GENTRY Diana M. Sect. 18
GENTRY Dorothy Sect. 9 A-M
GENTRY Emmanuel H. Sect. 9 A-M
GENTRY Ennis Mae Sect. 10 Part 4
GENTRY Frank A. Sect. 14 A-M
GENTRY Gerald H. Sect. 10 Part 2
GENTRY Grover Otto Sect. 13
GENTRY Hermane. Sect. 8 Part 2
GENTRY Irene J. Sect. 14 A-M
GENTRY Jack Quinton Sect. 14 A-M
GENTRY James E. (Bill) Sect. 10 Part 3
GENTRY John W. Sect. 10 Part 4
GENTRY Katie Pearl Sect.10 Part 1
GENTRY Kimberly Sue Sect. 9 A-M
GENTRY Kyle Edward Sect. 13
GENTRY Lucill Sect. 10 Part 4
GENTRY Ocie C. Sect. 8 Part 2
GENTRY Oleta A. Sect. 18
GENTRY Posie S. Sect. 14 A-M
GENTRY Samuel R. Sect. 9 A-M
GENTRY Sarah M. Sect. 8 Part 1
GENTRY Tom A. Sect. 14 A-M
GENTRY Willard Oney Sect. 14 A-M
GENTRY William T. Sect. 8 Part 1
GENZER George Jerry Sect. 18
GENZER Joe Eugene Sect. 12
GENZER Margaret Therma Sect. 18
GENZLER Danny Ray Sect. 17
GENZLER John Dale Sect. 17
GENZLER Karissa Dawn Sect. 17
GEORGE Ada R. Sect. 3
GEORGE Adam B. Sect. 8 Part 1
GEORGE Alfred E. Sect. 3
GEORGE Angel Dawn Schoelen Sect. 13
GEORGE Audie H. Sect. 2
GEORGE Bert A. Sect. 3
GEORGE Claude D. Sect. 19
GEORGE Darian Paige Sect. 13
GEORGE Darrel Allen Sect. 9 A-M
GEORGE Dell Sect. 2
GEORGE Edythe N. Sect. 14 A-M
GEORGE Hazel Lee Sect. 2
GEORGE Hosea Sect. 2
GEORGE Inez D. Sect. 3
GEORGE Jack D. Jr. Sect. 2
GEORGE James H. Sect. 3
GEORGE James Henry Sect. 2
GEORGE James Ray Sect. 2
GEORGE John H. Sect. 2
GEORGE John L. Sect. 3
GEORGE Juanita E. Sect. 10 Part 5
GEORGE Kathleen Sect. 14 A-M
GEORGE Lewis Edgar Sect. 3
GEORGE Lucy O'Connor Sect. 1
GEORGE Mary Lula Sect. 2
GEORGE Michael Lee Sect. 19
GEORGE Michael Ray Sect. 9 A-M
GEORGE Oral Sect. 14 A-M
GEORGE Reed T. Sect. 14 A-M
GERARD Bernice Sect. 3
GERDES Rolland E. Sr. Sect. 17
GERICK Vincent J. Sect. 10 Part 4
GERIK Angelina E. (Douras) Sect. 10 Part 4
GERIK Louis Anton Sect. 10 Part 4
GERIK Walter Sect. 10 Part 4
GERREN Loretta Sect. 14 A-M
GESELL Otto Sect. 19
GETTLE Cecile Sect.10 Part 1
GETTLE O. K. Sect.10 Part 1
GETTYS Sheba Dean Sect. 17
GEUIN John Paul Sect. 11
GEUIN Lucille Sect. 11
GEUIN Rosco J. Sect. 11
GEURIN Carl Sect. 10 Part 7
GEYER Charley Leon Sect. 11
GHARAGEH-MARAND Dr. Abolfazl Sect. 1
GIBBINS Russel V. Sect. 10 Part 2
GIBBON Harry J. Sect. 7 A-M
GIBBS Angela Kay Sect. 18
GIBBS Gladys Sect. 9 A-M
GIBBS Henry C. Sect. 8 Part 2
GIBBS John Robert Sect. 13
GIBBS Katie C. Sect. 8 Part 2
GIBBS Robert E. Sect. 9 A-M
GIBBS Troy E. Sect. 8 Part 2
GIBBS Wanda Faye Sect. 8 Part 2
GIBERSON Margaret Adaleigh Sect. 9 A-M
GIBERSON Warren Eugene Sect. 9 A-M
GIBSON Beverly Ann Sect. 2
GIBSON Buster N. Sect. 3
GIBSON Claud (Red) Sect. 1
GIBSON Cornelius C. Sect. 10 Part 4
GIBSON Donald Sect. 9 A-M
GIBSON Donald Clark Sect. 17
GIBSON E. R. "Hoot" Sect. 14 A-M
GIBSON Frank C. Sect. 3
GIBSON H. M. Sect. 3
GIBSON Hattie B. Sect. 11
GIBSON Hibbert P. Sect. 5
GIBSON Iva G. Sect. 8 Part 2
GIBSON James Phillip Sect. 13
GIBSON Jefferson Sect. 12
GIBSON Lisa Ann Sect. 13
GIBSON M. Roy Sect. 2
GIBSON Mable K. Sect. 10 Part 4
GIBSON Marcey W. Sect. 12
GIBSON Marvin H. Sect. 12
GIBSON Mary J. Sect. 3
GIBSON Neoma N. Sect. 11
GIBSON Neva Sect. 3
GIBSON Nonearl "Nonie" Sect. 12
GIBSON Opal H. "Jackie" Sect. 14 A-M
GIBSON Rose K. Sect. 13
GIBSON Sallie A. Sect. 3
GIBSON Samuel W. Sect. 3
GIBSON Thomas S. Sect. 5
GIBSON Vernon Sect. 11
GIBSON Virgie L. Sect. 3
GIBSON William O. "Bill" Sect. 3
GIBSON William T. Sect. 8 Part 2
GIDDENS C. Josephine Sect. 3
GIDDENS Clarence F. Sect. 3
GIDDENS John L. Sect. 3
GIDDENS Marvin P. Sect. 10 Part 3
GIDDENS Sonnorah I. Sect. 10 Part 3
GIDEON Geo. Frank Sect. 10 Part 3
GIDEON George F. Sect. 15
GIDEON Mary Sue Sect. 10 Part 3
GIDEON Vinita F. Sect. 15
GIDNEY Mabel Nur Rannie Sect.10 Part 1
GIDNEY Mabel Nur Rannie Sect. 10 Part 2
GIDNEY Sam Henry Sect.10 Part 1
GIDNEY Sam Henry Sect. 10 Part 2
GIEANGAR Wm. Sect. 2
GIFFORD Floyd Sect. 18
GIFFORD Martha A. Sect. 10 Part 3
GIFFORD Orpha Sect. 18
GIFFORD Vaughan Sect. 10 Part 3
GILBERT Chesley G. Sect. 7 A-M
GILBERT Edith Mae Sect. 14 A-M
GILBERT Ervin M. Sect. 5
GILBERT Harold W. Sect. 10 Part 4
GILBERT Howard A. Sect. 7 A-M
GILBERT James A. Sect. 10 Part 5
GILBERT Jessie H. Sect. 6 A-M
GILBERT John F. Sect. 6 A-M
GILBERT Leslie G. Sr. Sect. 14 A-M
GILBERT Leslie Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
GILBERT Lois Sect. 10 Part 5
GILBERT Louise Sect. 6 A-M
GILBERT Lucille Sect. 6 A-M
GILBERT Osa I. Sect. 7 A-M
GILBERT Roy Dennis Sect. 6 A-M
GILBERT Toy A. Sect. 11
GILBREATH Edgar Lee Sect. 17
GILBREATH Elizabeth Ann Sect. 5
GILBREATH James Dayton Sect. 5
GILBREATH Sarah Sect. 13
GILBREATH Tommy Ray Sect. 13
GILBREATH Walker Dayton Sect. 5
GILBREATH Walker Dayton Jr. Sect. 5
GILCREASE Alice Sect. 5
GILCREASE Homer C. Sect. 5
GILCREASE Joe A. Sect. 5
GILCREASE John H. Sect. 5
GILCREASE Lucile Sect. 5
GILCREASE R. B. Sect. 8 Part 2
GILE Harry M. Sect. 8 Part 1
GILE Nell N. Sect. 8 Part 1
GILES Anson Sect. 3
GILES Anson O. Sect. 6 A-M
GILES Curtis Sect. 13
GILES Edson G. Sect. 3
GILES Elizabeth G. Sect. 3
GILES Isaac E. Sect.10 Part 1
GILES Isaac E. Sect. 10 Part 2
GILES Lela F. Sect.10 Part 1
GILES Lela F. Sect. 10 Part 2
GILES Ruth N. Sect. 3
GILKISON Joseph Sect. 3
GILKISON Mary A. Sect. 3
GILL Bert Sect. 4
GILL Cora Sect. 2
GILL Hattie L. Sect. 5
GILL Kathryn R. Sect. 9 A-M
GILL Raleigh Alan Sect. 9 A-M
GILL Robin L. Sect. 10 Part 5
GILL Rolleigh M. Sect. 5
GILLARD John Sect. 6 A-M
GILLARD Mary Sect. 6 A-M
GILLASPY Bessie M. Sect. 5
GILLASPY Don M. Sect. 10 Part 4
GILLASPY George M. Sect. 2
GILLASPY George M. Sect. 2
GILLASPY Lester L. Sect. 5
GILLASPY Lester Lee Jr. Sect. 5
GILLASPY Lillian Lorraine Sect. 10 Part 4
GILLASPY Milo Von Sect. 10 Part 6
GILLASPY Savella Sect. 5
GILLASPY Willie E. Sect. 2
GILLASPY Yvonne L. Sect. 10 Part 4
GILLELAND John W. Sect. 14 A-M
GILLESPIE Billy Joe Sect. 10 Part 6
GILLESPIE Dwight H. Sect. 10 Part 2
GILLESPIE Edward Nelson Sect. 10 Part 6
GILLESPIE Frances Wainscott Sect. 10 Part 6
GILLESPIE Jack K. Sect. 2
GILLESPIE Jack M. Sect. 2
GILLESPIE Janice Anne Sect. 13
GILLESPIE Jonnie L. Sect. 10 Part 2
GILLESPIE Lenda S. Sect. 11 South
GILLESPIE Lulua (Stewart) Sect. 6 A-M
GILLESPIE Mavis Ann Sect. 2
GILLEY Bonnie June (Garrett) Sect. 18
GILLEY Dora L. Sect. 17
GILLIAM Daisy Evaline (Hinds) Sect. 11
GILLIAM Earl Sect. 2A
GILLIHAN Loren F. Sect. 14 A-M
GILLIHAN Ruth Sect. 14 A-M
GILLILAND Donald Louis Sect. 15
GILLILAND Eddie (Sanders) Sect. 7 A-M
GILLILAND Ida J. Sect. 6 A-M
GILLILAND Isaac M. Sect. 6 A-M
GILLILAND James Nelson Sect. 3
GILLILAND Mary Ceola Sect. 3
GILLIN Keith "Ozzy" Sect. 18
GILLISPIE Dorothy J. Sect.10 Part 1
GILLISPIE Dorothy J. Sect. 10 Part 2
GILLISPIE Ernest A. Sect.10 Part 1
GILLISPIE Ernest A. Sect. 10 Part 2
GILLOCK Bertie (Byers) Sect. 14 A-M
GILLOCK Clara M. Sect.10 Part 1
GILLOCK Clara M. Sect.10 Part 1
GILLOCK Kenneth Lee Sect.10 Part 1
GILLOCK Kenneth Lee Sect.10 Part 1
GILMER Mary Olivia Sect. 13
GILMORE Albert L. Sect. 14 A-M
GILMORE Bobby Lynn Sect. 17
GILMORE Charles H. Sect. 9 A-M
GILMORE Clarence W. Sect. 5
GILMORE James E. Sect. 11
GILMORE Lucille Sect. 5
GILMORE Shirley Joyce Sect. 13
GILPIN Clifford D. Sect. 10 Part 7
GILPIN Vadah Sect. 10 Part 7
GILSTRAP Lester R. Sect. 11
GILSTRAP Orville F. Sect. 10 Part 6
GIMMEY Delphia Sect. 10 Part 4
GIMMEY Henry Sect. 10 Part 4
GIMMEY Howard E. Sect. 15
GIMMEY Margurette H. Sect. 8 Part 1
GIMMEY Roland V. Sect. 8 Part 1
GINN Lola Sect. 11
GINN W. O. Sr. Sect. 11
GINN Wilma Lee Sect. 17
GIPSON Adelphia D. Sect. 3
GIPSON C. C. Sect. 6 A-M
GIPSON Jimmie C. Sect. 13
GIPSON John L. Sect. 3
GIPSON Martha E. Sect. 5
GIPSON Young R. Sect. 5
GIRARDOT Matthew D. Sect. 17
GIRL Baby Sect. 13
GIROUX Clara A. Sect.10 Part 1
GIROUX Clara A. Sect. 10 Part 2
GIROUX Edward X. Sect.10 Part 1
GIROUX Edward X. Sect. 10 Part 2
GISI Albert Sect. 14 A-M
GISI Dolores Sect. 14 A-M
GITTHENS Riley L. Sect. 14 A-M
GIVENS Floyd E. Sect. 7 A-M
GIVENS Marie K. Sect. 3
GIVENS Rhonda L. Sect. 9 A-M
GIVENS Sudie E. Sect. 7 A-M
GLADDEN Imogene Sect. 5
GLADDEN May Sect. 6 A-M
GLADDEN Wright W. Sect. 6 A-M
GLASCO Frances Juanita Sect. 5
GLASCO Guy Lee Sect. 5
GLASGOW Bobbie Burnley Sect. 10 Part 3
GLASS Carl S. Sect. 13
GLASS George D. Sect. 7 A-M
GLASS Grace M. Sect. 7 A-M
GLASS Henry Sect. 13
GLASS Johnnie Gladys Sect. 7 A-M
GLASS M. Ruth (Shows) Sect. 5
GLASS Mabel Sect. 13
GLASS Neil G. Sect. 7 A-M
GLASS Rivers J. Sect. 7 A-M
GLASS Sidney L. Sect. 7 A-M
GLASS Zack N. Iii Sect. 14 A-M
GLEICHMANN Thomas G. Sect. 9 A-M
GLEICHMANN Virginia L. Sect. 9 A-M
GLENN Burt R. Sect. 9 A-M
GLENN John A. Sect. 13
GLENN Odis D. Sect. 9 A-M
GLIDDEN George T. Sect. 13
GLIDEWELL John H. Sect. 15
GLIDEWELL Ruby P. Sect. 15
GLISAN Emma E. Sect. 5
GLISAN Frank L. Sect. 5
GLORIA Jobita Sect. 13
GLORIA Johnny A. Sect. 7 A-M
GLOVER Betty L. Sect. 10 Part 4
GLOVER Clyde "Bill" Sect. 10 Part 4
GLOVER Inez Sect. 14 A-M
GLOVER Ola R. Sect. 10 Part 4
GLOVER Sylvia J. Sect. 13


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:23 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.