Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Gn-Gz Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
GNIECH C. A. "Bud" Sect. 11
GOAD Darlene M. Sect. 9 A-M
GOAD Dyton B. Sect. 17
GOAD Ferman E. Sect. 9 A-M
GOBBETT David Lee Sect. 11
GOBEL Alois Sect. 8 Part 2
GOBEL Herma Sect. 8 Part 2
GOBER Artelia Sect. 3
GOBER Orville Fay Sect. 3
GOBER Thomas H. Sect. 3
GOBLE Rosa B. Sect. 17
GODDARD Ada B. Sect. 5
GODDARD Agnes E. Sect. 5
GODDARD John H. Sect. 5
GODDARD Kathryn M. Sect. 6 A-M
GODDARD Kenneth Eugene Sect. 7 A-M
GODDARD Nellie Juanita Sect. 9 A-M
GODDARD Susie M. Sect. 7 A-M
GODDARD Thomas A. Sect. 5
GODDARD William C. Sect. 7 A-M
GODDARD William Elwood Sect. 9 A-M
GODFREY Paul R. Sect. 13
GODSON William D. Sect. 13
GODSY Dave E. Sect. 11
GODSY Martha E. Sect. 11
GODWIN Charles Sect. 14 A-M
GODWIN June A. Sect. 14 A-M
GODWIN Mable Sect. 10 Part 6
GODWIN W. H. Sect. 10 Part 6
GOEBEL Henry Anton Sect. 13
GOEKELER Edward Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
GOEN William Junior Sect.10 Part 1
GOEN William Junior Sect.10 Part 1
GOETTSCH Scott H. Sect. 18
GOETZ Anna Sect. 5
GOETZ Kasper Sect. 5
GOETZ Pete Sect. 5
GOFF Addie A. "Jo" Sect. 5
GOFF Polly Ann Sect. 12
GOFORTH Dola M. Sect.10 Part 1
GOFORTH Dola M. Sect. 10 Part 2
GOFORTH Don Henry Sect. 10 Part 4
GOFORTH Grover C. Sect.10 Part 1
GOFORTH Grover C. Sect. 10 Part 2
GOFORTH Wilma Olean Sect. 10 Part 4
GOINES Robert Wayne Sect. 10 Part 5
GOINS Chester Sect. 3
GOINS Dollie S. Sect. 3
GOINS John R. Sect. 9 A-M
GOINS Lillian M. Sect. 9 A-M
GOINS Michelle Ann Sect. 9 A-M
GOLDBERG Sarah C. Sect. 5
GOLDEN Claud E. Sect. 9 A-M
GOLDEN Dessie Mae Sect. 8 Part 1
GOLDEN Fannie Ruberta Sect. 8 Part 1
GOLDEN George P. Sect. 8 Part 1
GOLDEN Gertie Sect. 5
GOLDEN Linda Joyce Sect. 14 A-M
GOLDEN Marvin Sect. 5
GOLDEN Milford L. Sect. 14 A-M
GOLDEN Mittie I. Sect. 9 A-M
GOLDEN Rosemary Sect. 14 A-M
GOLDEN Ruby L. (Turk) Sect. 17
GOLDEN Wynema D. Sect. 19
GOLDING Georgia E. Sect. 13
GOLDING J. E. "Jim" Sect. 7 A-M
GOLDSBERRY Emerson E. Sect. 3
GOLDSBERRY Horace L. Sect. 14 A-M
GOLDSBERRY Infant Son Sect. 3
GOLDSBERRY Lottie Sect. 3
GOLDSBERRY Louella M. Sect. 14 A-M
GOLDSBERRY Mary F. Sect. 3
GOLDSBERRY Mary T. Sect. 3
GOLDSBY Everett Sect. 6 A-M
GOLDSBY Minnie Sect. 6 A-M
GOLDTRAP Dolores Mae Sect. 3
GOLDTRAP Eva G. Sect. 17
GOLDTRAP Nellie Sect. 3
GOLDTRAP Roy E. Sect. 3
GOMBOC Mary Susan Sect. 18
GOMEZ Agapita T. Sect. 13
GOMEZ Israel Sect. 13
GONZALES Grace Sect. 17
GONZALES Ignacio Sect. 17
GONZALES Jesse R. Sect. 17
GONZALES John Sect. 9 A-M
GONZALES Juanita R. Sect. 7 A-M
GONZALES Mary I. Sect. 9 A-M
GONZALES Natalia Sect. 17
GONZALES Nicholas Sect. 9 A-M
GONZALES Preciliano R. Sect. 18
GONZALES Richard Sect. 2A
GONZALES Simona Sect. 17
GONZALEZ Jesus Sect. 14 A-M
GONZALEZ Judy (Young) Sect. 11 South
GOOCH F. Whitney Sect. 3
GOOCH Georgia M. Sect. 3
GOOCH Wilson Sect. 12
GOODALE Kyle Alan Sect. 13
GOODALL Brandy Lee Sect. 11
GOODALL Edie Raylene Sect. 13
GOODE Arch F. Sect. 2
GOODE Archie F. Sect. 2
GOODE Ella V. Sect. 2
GOODE John H. Sect. 2
GOODE John L. Sect. 10 Part 6
GOODE Nettie Sect. 2
GOODE Rosemary Sect. 13
GOODE William B. Sect. 2
GOODERE Milton L. Sect. 7 A-M
GOODEY Heath W. Sect. 15
GOODFELLOW Edwin C. Sect. 11
GOODMAN Ben M. Sect. 6 A-M
GOODMAN Ella B. Sect. 6 A-M
GOODMAN Ernestine D. Sect. 19
GOODMAN Georgia L. Sect. 10 Part 7
GOODMAN Hubert S. Sect. 10 Part 7
GOODMAN Joe Elizabeth Sect. 9 A-M
GOODMAN Libby J. Sect. 9 A-M
GOODMAN Sandlin D. Sect. 19
GOODMAN Vaudie Leon Sect. 17
GOODMAN Winfield L. Sect. 9 A-M
GOODNER Johnny Sect. 13
GOODNER Laura Lee Sect. 11
GOODNER Ollie J. Sect. 14 A-M
GOODNOH Eula Sect. 6 A-M
GOODNOH Guy Sect. 6 A-M
GOODPASTURE Emma Sect. 7 A-M
GOODRICH Nellie Rose Sect. 10 Part 5
GOODRIDGE Connie Sect. 10 Part 4
GOODRIDGE Ollie Sect. 10 Part 4
GOODRUM Linda K. Sect. 15
GOODSON A. B. Sect. 13
GOODSON Carmen Sect. 14 A-M
GOODSON Marilyn Sect. 14 A-M
GOODWILL Elvin H. Sect. 3
GOODWILL Nancy N. Sect. 3
GOODWIN Bobby G. Sect. 10 Part 7
GOODWIN Grover C. Sect. 10 Part 3
GOODWIN Harold B. Sect. 7 A-M
GOODWIN Mark Clinton Sect. 13
GOODWIN Robert Sect. 11
GOODWIN Sarah J. Sect. 11
GOODWIN Vergie F. Sect. 10 Part 3
GORDEN Charles W. Sect. 13
GORDNIER Frances Sect. 13
GORDON Albert E. Sect. 13
GORDON Alberta J. Sect. 9 A-M
GORDON Bessie Sect. 14 A-M
GORDON Betty C. Sect. 15
GORDON Carrie E. Sect. 10 Part 6
GORDON Denton G. Sect. 10 Part 6
GORDON Elmer E. Sect. 15
GORDON Ernest H. Sect. 9 A-M
GORDON Everett W. Sect. 14 A-M
GORDON Garland Joseph Sect. 17
GORDON Harold Edward Sect. 12
GORDON James H. Sect. 2
GORDON Jennie Sect. 13
GORDON Lala Sect. 14 A-M
GORDON Leo E. Sect. 12
GORDON Lillie A. Sect. 6 A-M
GORDON Margie L. Sect. 17
GORDON Nancy Ellen Sect. 13
GORDON Reba Sect. 11 South
GORDON Rufus R. Sect. 10 Part 4
GORDON Walter S. Sect. 6 A-M
GORDON Wilma L. Sect. 10 Part 4
GORHAM Leon Sect. 10 Part 4
GORMAN Joe G. Sect. 12
GORMAN Leeca Sect. 12
GORMAN Nellie Mclane Sect. 8 Part 1
GORRELL Sarah Margaret Sect. 8 Part 2
GORRELL Taylor Sect. 8 Part 2
GORUM Anthony Ray "Tony" Sect. 18
GORUM Kenneth Don "Newell" Sect. 18
GOSS Andy N. Sect. 11
GOSS Mary Anna (Deem) Sect. 18
GOSS Mary Louise Sect. 18
GOSS Willard "Ed" Sect. 18
GOSSETT Billie D. Sect. 9 A-M
GOSSETT Garland E. Sect. 9 A-M
GOSSVENER E. F. Sect. 3
GOSSVENER Joseph Sect. 3
GOSSVENER Nora A. Sect. 3
GOTCHER Ada B. Sect. 10 Part 6
GOTCHER Arthur G. Sect. 12
GOTCHER Terrance D. Sect. 13
GOTCHER Wm. Cullen Sect. 10 Part 6
GOTTSCHALK Timothy Sect. 9 A-M
GOTTSCHALK Todd Sect. 9 A-M
GOURLEY Clarence D. Sr "Dink" Sect. 14 A-M
GOURLEY Eric F. Sect. 11 South
GOURLEY Opal Inez Sect. 14 A-M
GOURLEY Steven D. Sect. 15
GOWDY Arthur C. Jr. Sect. 2
GOWER Clarence W. Sect. 3
GOWER Rosetta Sect. 14 A-M
GRABLE Ellah Sect. 3
GRABLE Gabriel Sect. 3
GRABLE Reese Curtis Sect. 3
GRABLE Reese H. Sect. 3
GRABLE Willa Mary Sect. 3
GRABOW Earl A. Sect. 5
GRACE Charles W. Sect. 13
GRACE Joseph H. Sect. 4
GRACE Lorraine Inez Sect. 4
GRACE Robt. M. Sect. 2
GRACE Rose Marie Sect. 13
GRADY Allie Sect. 7 A-M
GRADY Bonnie E. Sect. 9 A-M
GRADY Dewey L. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRADY Hugh F. Sect. 7 A-M
GRADY Idabell J. Sect. 10 Part 5
GRADY Jesse Harrison Sect. 4
GRADY Maudie L. Sect. 9 A-M
GRADY Rosalie Sect. 10 Part 3
GRADY Sue M. Sect. 4
GRADY Wadys Sect. 9 A-M
GRADY Woodrow W. Sect. 10 Part 5
GRAEF Edna I. Sect. 10 Part 4
GRAEF Nicholas S. Sect. 10 Part 4
GRAF Pamela Elaine Sect. 7 A-M
GRAFTENREED James W. Sect. 7 A-M
GRAGG Edith M. (Borbon) Sect. 6 A-M
GRAGSON Johnie M. Sect. 15
GRAHAM Albert L. Sect. 9 A-M
GRAHAM Allan Gail Sect. 13
GRAHAM Allison T. (Md) Sect. 2
GRAHAM Angela (Mcdonald) Sect. 18
GRAHAM Arley Ray Sect. 14 A-M
GRAHAM Arthur N. Sect. 3
GRAHAM George W. Sect.10 Part 1
GRAHAM Hazel G. Sect. 9 A-M
GRAHAM Howard Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Ida P. Sect. 5
GRAHAM Infant Sect. 13
GRAHAM Lola M. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAHAM Louey J. Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAHAM Lucy L. Sect. 2
GRAHAM Mamie Sect.10 Part 1
GRAHAM Melba E. Sect. 11 South
GRAHAM Mildred I. Sect. 19
GRAHAM Nathaniel Tony Sect. 5
GRAHAM Neta R. Sect. 2
GRAHAM Raymond Charles Sect. 5
GRAHAM Reuben I. Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Robert E. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAHAM Rosa Lee Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Rose Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Sallie M. Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Samuel H. Sect. 3
GRAHAM Sarah A. Sect. 3
GRAHAM Tebe Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Tip Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Vernon Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Viola Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Wanda Sect. 7 A-M
GRAHAM Willie O. Sect. 13
GRAMMER Ellen H. Jones Sect. 10 Part 3
GRAMMER Leroy Sect. 13
GRAMMER Manuel S. Sect. 9 A-M
GRANGER R. L. Sect. 13
GRANGER Theodore Sect. 7 A-M
GRANT Cornelia Sect. 13
GRANT Lidge F. Sect. 7 A-M
GRANT Lissie C. Sect. 7 A-M
GRANT Mildred Sect. 7 A-M
GRANT Zora Sect. 14 A-M
GRANTHAM James O. Sect. 9 A-M
GRANTHAM Robert O. Sect. 9 A-M
GRASS Anna K. Sect. 13
GRASS Lee D. Sect. 13
GRAVEL Jimmie C. Sect. 11
GRAVELLE H. Roy D.D.S. Sect. 11
GRAVELLE Leslie E. Sect. 11
GRAVES Ashton Amanda Sect. 13
GRAVES Charles A. Sect. 5
GRAVES Connie Jean Sect. 5
GRAVES Delora Sect. 9 A-M
GRAVES Harold Hugh Sect. 1
GRAVES Ida M. Sect. 5
GRAVES Janice B. Sect. 9 A-M
GRAVES Ruby S. Sect. 5
GRAVES Tom J. Sect. 9 A-M
GRAVES Wanda I. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAVES William A. Sect. 5
GRAVETT Lyle E. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRAVITT Alfred G. Sect. 2
GRAVITT Bethel N. Sect. 3
GRAVITT Burse N. Sect. 3
GRAVITT Edna P. Sect. 10 Part 5
GRAVITT Fern (Huckabee) Sect. 3
GRAVITT Frank Sect. 2
GRAVITT Jimmy Eugene Sect. 3
GRAVITT Marion Preston Sect. 10 Part 5
GRAVITT Martha A. Sect. 2
GRAVITT Maude F. Sect. 3
GRAVITT Philo W. Sect. 3
GRAVITT Sarah A. Sect. 3
GRAVITT William L. Sect. 3
GRAY Arthur L. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Dale Eugene Sect. 17
GRAY Danny M. Sect. 18
GRAY Della Rae Sect. 9 A-M
GRAY Donald A. Sect. 10 Part 4
GRAY Earline Sect. 2A
GRAY Edna Sect. 6 A-M
GRAY Edna Florence Sect. 9 A-M
GRAY Ellsworth Sect. 5
GRAY Fay Jean Sect. 2A
GRAY Fearl Ivan Sect. 10 Part 2
GRAY Fearl Owen Sect. 10 Part 2
GRAY Frank Elice Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Helen I. Sect. 6 A-M
GRAY Iona May Sect. 3
GRAY Ivie L. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Jack L. Sect. 9 A-M
GRAY James Isaac Sect. 10 Part 6
GRAY Jeremy Paul Sect. 7 A-M
GRAY Katherine J. Sect. 10 Part 4
GRAY Leslie Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Lester S. Sect. 11
GRAY Madison Elizabeth Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Mary Christine (Barber) Sect. 12
GRAY Myrtle L. Sect. 10 Part 6
GRAY Opal B. Sect. 11
GRAY Rachel N. Sect. 9 A-M
GRAY Robbie A. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Robert A. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Roderick E. Sect. 6 A-M
GRAY Todd Harrison Sect. 9 A-M
GRAY Tommie Duane Sect. 9 A-M
GRAY Viola E. Sect. 14 A-M
GRAY Warren Dale Sect. 17
GRAYHAM Gay A. Sect. 11 South
GRAYSON Donald Dean Sect. 14 A-M
GREATHOUSE Dortha Sect. 10 Part 5
GREATHOUSE Raymond L. Sect. 10 Part 5
GREEN   Sect. 2
GREEN Albert E. Sect. 2
GREEN Amelia E. Sect. 7 A-M
GREEN Andrew B. Sect. 10 Part 7
GREEN Audrey Jean Sect. 15
GREEN B. A. Sect. 5
GREEN Charlotte Y. Sect. 5
GREEN Cletus Burson Sect. 18
GREEN Clifford O. Sect. 17
GREEN Clyde Sect. 13
GREEN Cora E. Sect. 2
GREEN Cora E. & Albert E. Sect. 2
GREEN Darriel Ray Sect. 19
GREEN David Joe Sect.10 Part 1
GREEN David Z. Sect. 6 A-M
GREEN Earnest Windson Sect. 12
GREEN Eddie M. Sect. 10 Part 3
GREEN Ernest L. Sect. 8 Part 2
GREEN Fannie L. Sect. 7 A-M
GREEN G. T. Sect. 11
GREEN Gail E. Sect. 14 A-M
GREEN Glen R. Sect. 13
GREEN Hazel Ann Sect. 10 Part 3
GREEN Helen M. Sect. 10 Part 5
GREEN Herbert B. Sect. 10 Part 5
GREEN Ival Louis Sect. 18
GREEN Jack H. Sect. 8 Part 2
GREEN Jackie Don Sect. 13
GREEN Jesse B. Sect. 7 A-M
GREEN Joseph Joe Sect. 17
GREEN Juanita B. Sect. 2
GREEN Lelah E. Sect. 10 Part 7
GREEN Lewis E. Sect. 12
GREEN Louise H. Sect. 11
GREEN Maggie M. Sect. 5
GREEN Merle C. Sect. 8 Part 2
GREEN Millard B. Sect. 12
GREEN Minnie Lee Sect. 15
GREEN Nicey Ann Sect. 5
GREEN Pearl F. Sect. 10 Part 4
GREEN Peggy Lee Sect. 5
GREEN Sara Mae Sect. 14 A-M
GREEN Shelby H. Sect. 10 Part 4
GREEN Sherrye Ann Sect.10 Part 1
GREEN Steven A. Sect. 18
GREEN Travis D. Sect. 10 Part 7
GREEN Velma L. Sect. 12
GREEN Vernon Ray Sect. 10 Part 7
GREEN William A. Sect. 5
GREEN Wilma L. Sect. 8 Part 2
GREENE Aldine Sect. 10 Part 4
GREENE C. H. Sect. 5
GREENE Edith M. Sect. 5
GREENE Fannie B. Sect. 5
GREENE Joe C. Sect. 5
GREENE Maude Pearl (Robertson) Sect. 5
GREENE Ocie L. Sect. 5
GREENE Osa Etta Sect. 5
GREENE Rev. Sammy N. Sect. 5
GREENE Robert V. Sect. 10 Part 4
GREENE Susie L. Sect. 6 A-M
GREENE Thomas L. Sect. 5
GREENE William H. Sect. 6 A-M
GREENHAW Newell Harry Sect. 18
GREENLEE Goldie M. Sect. 14 A-M
GREENLEE Inetta (Reed) Sect. 14 A-M
GREENLEE Lillian Pritchard Sect. 2
GREENLEE Nancy J. Sect. 12
GREENLEE Rex F. Sect. 10 Part 6
GREENTHALER Ina Sect. 14 A-M
GREENTHALER Magness R. Sect. 14 A-M
GREENWOOD Alexander B. Sect. 10 Part 2
GREENWOOD Alexanderb. Sect.10 Part 1
GREENWOOD Bernyce M. Sect.10 Part 1
GREENWOOD Bernyce M. Sect. 10 Part 2
GREENWOOD Cecil M. Sect. 9 A-M
GREENWOOD Eva R. Sect. 9 A-M
GREENWOOD L. Howard Sect. 9 A-M
GREENWOOD Louise Sect. 9 A-M
GREENWOOD Thomas B. Sect.10 Part 1
GREENWOOD Thomas B. Sect.10 Part 1
GREER Harce Hunt Sect. 14 A-M
GREER Jeanette (Williams) Sect. 14 A-M
GREER Martha E. Sect. 14 A-M
GREER Robert L. Sect. 14 A-M
GREESON Cleo M. Sect. 3
GREESON Gertrude Sect. 14 A-M
GREESON Jo Ann Sect. 3
GREESON Joe S. Sect. 3
GREESON John C. Jr. Sect. 3
GREESON Paul L. Sect. 3
GREGERSON Bill Sect. 14 A-M
GREGG Eula F. Sect. 15
GREGG Floyd Sect. 10 Part 4
GREGG Jimmie R. Sect. 15
GREGG Nadine E. Sect. 14 A-M
GREGG Otto C. Sect. 14 A-M
GREGG Ruth A. Sect. 10 Part 4
GREGG Samuel W. Sect. 5
GREGG William E. Sect. 14 A-M
GREGORIO Angelo M. Sect. 11 South
GREGORY Alta Sect. 8 Part 2
GREGORY Bessie M. Sect. 10 Part 6
GREGORY David Sect. 8 Part 2
GREGORY Flora Mae Sect. 3
GREGORY H. Earnie Sect. 10 Part 3
GREGORY James Lee "Jimmy" Sect. 14 A-M
GREGORY Jennie B. Sect. 10 Part 3
GREGORY Kenneth A. Sect. 6 A-M
GREGORY Lloyd H. Sect. 18
GREGORY Marion A. Sect. 15
GREGORY Oleta June Sect. 12
GREGORY Opal M. Sect. 18
GREGORY Phillip Wayne Sect. 9 A-M
GREGORY Ted A. Sect. 14 A-M
GREGORY Victor H. Sect. 10 Part 6
GREGORY William J. Sect. 3
GRESHAM Daryl Alan Sect. 10 Part 3
GRESHAM George Theodore Sect. 6 A-M
GRESHAM Henry H. Sect. 13
GRESHAM Jeffrey Lee Sect. 6 A-M
GRESHAM Myrtle Sect. 12
GRESHAM Nellie M. Sect. 6 A-M
GRIDER Grady E. Sect. 9 A-M
GRIDER James H. Sect. 9 A-M
GRIDER Laverne Sect. 17
GRIEBEL Herbert Fred Sect.10 Part 1
GRIEBEL Herbert Fred Sect.10 Part 1
GRIECO Silvester Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
GRIESHABER Frank Sect. 15
GRIFFIN   Sect. 2
GRIFFIN   Sect. 2
GRIFFIN   Sect. 2
GRIFFIN   Sect. 2
GRIFFIN Alvy L. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFIN B. Mable Sect. 2
GRIFFIN Billie Renee Sect. 14 A-M
GRIFFIN Bobby Ray Sect. 14 A-M
GRIFFIN Christina Sect. 11
GRIFFIN Clarence E. Sect. 15
GRIFFIN Donna Sect. 2
GRIFFIN Edythe H. Sect. 10 Part 4
GRIFFIN Georgia A. Sect. 2
GRIFFIN J. Bryan Sect. 2
GRIFFIN J. Clint Sect. 14 A-M
GRIFFIN Jesse Paul Sect. 13
GRIFFIN Joe Blakey Sect. 7 A-M
GRIFFIN John B. Sect. 2
GRIFFIN John Graydon Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFIN Kate Sect. 7 A-M
GRIFFIN Mandy L. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFIN Marjorie L. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFIN Nell M. Sect. 5
GRIFFIN Nellie May Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFIN Nola Jean Sect. 8 Part 2
GRIFFIN Osa Evelyn Sect. 5
GRIFFIN Patricia L. Sect. 9 A-M
GRIFFIN Perry M. Sect. 2
GRIFFIN Phyllis Sect. 11
GRIFFIN R. Shawn Sect. 18
GRIFFIN Ralph W. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFIN Rebecca Ann Sect. 2
GRIFFIN Robert E. Sect. 5
GRIFFIN Samuel P. Sect. 2
GRIFFIN Sherman Sect. 12
GRIFFIN Sim Sect. 10 Part 4
GRIFFIN Thermon H. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRIFFIN Troy W. Sect. 2
GRIFFITH B. E. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFITH Charles S. Sect. 3
GRIFFITH Clarence Sect. 10 Part 6
GRIFFITH Clarence T. Sect. 2
GRIFFITH Garland Lynn Sect. 10 Part 5
GRIFFITH Ladonna Dean Sect. 13
GRIFFITH Pearl R. Sect. 2
GRIFFITH Stella E. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFITH William H. Sect. 13
GRIFFITH Willis F. Sect. 14 A-M
GRIFFITH Wyllian N. Sect. 11 South
GRIFFITTS Alberta P. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFITTS Billy H. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIFFITTS Leon Glen Sect. 13
GRIGGS Arthur F. Sect. 5
GRIGGS Billie L. Sect. 5
GRIGGS M. Violetta Sect. 5
GRIGGS Stacie Suzanne Sect. 15
GRIGSBY Ethel Goebel Sect. 3
GRIGSBY Gene Sect. 7 A-M
GRIGSBY Irvin E. Sect. 3
GRIGSBY Kenneth Ray Sect. 13
GRIGSBY Tammy Sue Sect. 13
GRIGSBY Timothy Leon Sect. 13
GRIMES Arta Sect. 10 Part 5
GRIMES Doss D. Sect. 7 A-M
GRIMES Eva Jean Sect. 11
GRIMES Gene Sect. 10 Part 5
GRIMES Harold Duane Sect. 17
GRIMES Homer Preston Sect. 17
GRIMES Jesse E. Sect. 13
GRIMES Lorene Sect. 7 A-M
GRIMES Lottie (Snider) Sect. 17
GRIMES Rose Sect. 7 A-M
GRIMES Thomas E. Sect. 13
GRIMES William Sect. 7 A-M
GRIMM Glenn Ray Sect. 6 A-M
GRIMM Letha Mae Sect. 6 A-M
GRIMM Miles Robert Sect. 6 A-M
GRIMM Rebecca Ann Sect. 13
GRIMMETT Delbert Coy Sect. 19
GRIMSLEY Bert Lee Sect. 8 Part 2
GRIMSLEY Mama Sect. 7 A-M
GRIMSLEY Referd C.E. Sect. 7 A-M
GRISHAM (Sam) C. E. Sect. 10 Part 6
GRISHAM Alden M. (Kidd) Sect. 17
GRISHAM Darrell K. Sect. 3
GRISHAM Eugene L. Sect. 4
GRISHAM Ilda G. Sect. 10 Part 6
GRISHAM Vivian Norine Sect. 11
GRISSOM Alvin J. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRISSOM Baby Girl Sect. 9 A-M
GRISSOM J. A. Sect. 4
GRISSOM James W. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRISSOM Jocie Sect. 10 Part 6
GRISSOM Josie L. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRISSOM Lewis E. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRIST Eli F. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRIST Rotha M. Sect. 10 Part 3
GRISWOLD Florence W. Sect. 8 Part 2
GRISWOLD Grove Sect. 8 Part 2
GRIZZLE Daphane Sect. 10 Part 5
GRIZZLE Roy Low Sect. 10 Part 5
GROCE John L. Sect. 13
GRODEN John W. Sect. 18
GROENEVELD Glenda (Pierce) Sect. 18
GROGAN Anthony Todd Sect. 11
GROOMER Calvin Henry Sect. 8 Part 2
GROOMER Dona Glenn Sect. 8 Part 2
GROSECLOSE Alma R. Sect. 3
GROSECLOSE Charles A. Sect. 11
GROSECLOSE John T. Sect. 3
GROSS Preston Lee Sect. 11
GROSS William A. Sect. 13
GROSS William H. Sect. 13
GROVE Beulah M. Sect. 12
GROVE Emery E. "Pat" Sect. 12
GROVE Emery J. Sect. 5
GROVE Frances M. Sect. 19
GROVES Bertha E. Sect. 6 A-M
GROVES Charles W. Sect. 12
GROVES Donald Ray Sect. 13
GROVES John Sect. 6 A-M
GROVES Robert Lee Sect. 10 Part 4
GRUBB Harold Lloyd Sect. 12
GRUBBS John Raymond Sr. Sect. 12
GRUBBS Margaret L. Sect. 15
GRUESER Royal R. Sect. 13
GRULKEY Fred John Sect. 5
GRULKEY Janet Kay Sect. 5
GRULKEY Lillian A. Sect. 5
GRUNDMEYER Bessie Joyce Sect. 14 A-M
GUERRA James A. Sect. 13
GUERRA-GARCIA Pedro Luis Sect. 13
GUERRERO Guadalupe Sect. 12
GUERRERO Lois E. Griffin Sect. 10 Part 3
GUEST John Christopher Sect. 10 Part 6
GUEST Mayme Sect. 5
GUEST Robert Sanford Sect. 10 Part 6
GUEST Tom Sect. 5
GUEST Walter S. "Sandy" Sect. 10 Part 6
GUEST Winifred Sect. 10 Part 6
GUINN Forest Olen Sect. 7 A-M
GUINN Frazier B. Sect. 10 Part 6
GUINN Jewel Lorene Sect. 18
GUINN John C. Sect. 10 Part 6
GUINN Viola P. Sect. 10 Part 6
GUINN Virginia L. Sect. 10 Part 6
GULLEY Francis Paul Sect. 13
GULLEY Truett Francis Sect. 13
GUMPRECHT Willa Dean Sect. 4
GUNESCH Beaulah Irene Sect. 14 A-M
GUNESCH John Sect. 14 A-M
GUNIA Christina Marie Sect. 9 A-M
GUNION Becky Sect. 17
GUNION Thomas Sect. 17
GUNTER Asonja Rae Sect. 14 A-M
GUNTER Deborah J. Sect. 5
GUNTER Earl Sect. 3
GUNTER Joann Sect. 18
GUNTER Wilma Lee Sect. 3
GUSTIN Reba (Autry) Sect. 14 A-M
GUTHREY Esther Sect. 2
GUTHREY John L. Sect. 2
GUTHRIE Floyd J. Sect. 10 Part 2
GUTHRIE Lance Lee Sect. 13
GUTHRIE Mable E. Sect. 10 Part 2
GUTIERREZ Victoria G. Sect. 12
GUY Betty J. Sect. 6 A-M
GUY M. C. Sect. 6 A-M
GUY Marie F. Sect. 6 A-M
GUYER A. Christine Sect. 14 A-M
GUYER Lee Sect. 14 A-M
GWARTNEY Albert P. Sect. 6 A-M
GWARTNEY James C. Sect. 14 A-M
GWARTNEY Mary J. Sect. 14 A-M
GWARTNEY Ruth C. Sect. 6 A-M
GWIN Jerry G. Sect. 14 A-M
GYER Grace C. Sect. 14 A-M
GYER Raymond G. Sect. 14 A-M


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:22 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.