Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane F Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
FAGIN John G. Sect. 4
FAHEY Erma Sect. 10 Part 4
FAHEY Joe Sect. 10 Part 4
FAHEY King C. Sect. 9 A-M
FAHEY Opal B. Sect. 9 A-M
FAILS Bill Sect. 3
FAILS Ralph Sect. 2A
FAIR Effie Mae Sect. 9 A-M
FAIR Floyd Sect. 9 A-M
FAIRBANKS Albert E. Sect. 14 A-M
FAIRBANKS Lucille I. Sect. 14 A-M
FAIRCHILD Hellen Sect. 10 Part 3
FAIRCHILD W. Ed Sect. 10 Part 3
FAIRMAN Shawna Marie Sect. 9 A-M
FALES Elizabeth (Whitfen) Sect. 7 A-M
FALES Myron Sturtevant Sect. 7 A-M
FALLIN Clarence M. Sect. 3
FALLIN Gladys Sect. 3
FALLIN Guy Sect. 3
FALLON Lawrence Elmo Sr. Sect. 7 A-M
FALLS Alvin S. Sect. 15
FALLWELL Annie W. Sect. 5
FALLWELL William F. Sect. 5
FALLWELL Wilma J. Sect. 12
FALWELL Frank B. Sect. 5
FANNING Bernice Sect.10 Part 1
FANNING Bernice Sect. 10 Part 2
FANNING Herlan J. Sect. 10 Part 3
FANNING Iva A. Sect. 10 Part 3
FANNING Joe Sect. 10 Part 3
FANNING Maggie Sect. 10 Part 3
FANNING Verlan E. Ed Sect.10 Part 1
FANNING Verlan E. Ed Sect. 10 Part 2
FANNON Robert V. "Bobby" Sect. 12
FANSELAU Gordon E. Sect. 20
FANSHIER Effie M. Sect. 5
FANSHIER Tom C. Sect. 5
FARABEE James P. Sect. 2
FARABEE James P. Sect. 2
FARABEE James P. & Morton, Pearlie H. Sect. 2
FARBER Daniel Mark Sect. 19
FARIAS Cassandra L. Sect. 9 A-M
FARIAS Eva Sect. 12
FARIS Charley L. Sect. 1
FARIS Earl L. Sect. 3
FARIS George E. Sect. 1
FARIS Levi H. Sect. 3
FARIS Maggie Sect. 3
FARIS William H. Sect. 1
FARLEY Carl B. Sect. 3
FARLEY Carlo B. Sect. 3
FARLEY Catherine Sect. 3
FARLEY Dee James Sect. 3
FARLEY Ernest M. Sect. 4
FARLEY Ethel A. V. Sect. 3
FARLEY Floyd L. Sect. 3
FARLEY George Elmer Sect. 3
FARLEY George W. Sect. 3
FARLEY James F. Sect. 10 Part 7
FARLEY James William Sect. 3
FARLEY Johnathan C. Sect. 4
FARLEY Johnny C. Sect. 11
FARLEY Leon Roy Sect. 18
FARLEY Lizzie Sect. 3
FARLEY Mary Elizabeth Sect. 3
FARLEY Rhudell Sect. 11
FARLEY Walter W. Sect. 5
FARMER Baby Sect. 13
FARMER Bertha Sect. 9 A-M
FARMER Bonita M. Sect. 12
FARMER Carleton F. Sect. 13
FARMER E. Jess Sect. 8 Part 2
FARMER Emma Sect. 5
FARMER John R. Sect. 3
FARMER Larry Joe Sect. 12
FARMER Loys Michael Sect. 19
FARMER Myrul Sect. 6 A-M
FARMER Norma I. Sect. 11
FARMER Ollie M. Sect. 5
FARMER Ralph Arthur Sect. 9 A-M
FARMER Reuben Roddie Sect. 13
FARMER Sallie G. Sect. 3
FARMER Sarah E. Sect. 13
FARMER Thurman D. Sect. 12
FARMER Wanda W. Sect. 8 Part 2
FARNHAM Harry A. Sect. 13
FARR Cathey A. Sect. 18
FARR Cheryl Dean Sect. 8 Part 2
FARR Sylvia Sect. 3
FARRAR Oliver Sect. 2
FARRAR Raymond Sect. 11
FARRAR William E. Sect. 2
FARRELL Elsie N. Sect. 5
FARRELL Hollis A. Sect. 5
FARRINGTON Elosie L. Sect. 14 A-M
FARRINGTON Mae Sect. 6 A-M
FARRINGTON William L. Sect. 14 A-M
FARRIS Bertha R. Sect. 4
FARRIS C. E. (Gene) Sect. 10 Part 6
FARRIS Flossie Sect. 10 Part 6
FARRIS James W. Sect. 4
FARRIS Mabel Sect. 8 Part 2
FARRIS Nadine Rena Sect. 13
FARRIS Raymond Sect. 8 Part 2
FARRIS Raymond Eugene Sect. 8 Part 2
FARRIS Sophronia Sect. 5
FARRIS Thomas E. Sect. 14 A-M
FARRIS Viola Sect. 7 A-M
FARRIS Virginia S. Sect. 4
FARRIS William R. Sect. 5
FARRIS Willie H. Sect. 7 A-M
FARRIS JR. Clarence Sect. 4
FARRIS SR. Clarence F. Sect. 4
FARROW Andrew J. Sect. 2
FARROW Samantha E. Sect. 3
FAST Orvin L. Sect. 10 Part 6
FAULK Alice Carrie Sect. 10 Part 4
FAULK Raymond Sect. 13
FAULK Robert R. Sect. 10 Part 5
FAULK Rufus R. Sect. 13
FAULKNER Misty Renee Sect. 9 A-M
FAUX Clara K. Sect. 10 Part 3
FAUX Robert M. Sect. 10 Part 3
FAVORS James B. Sect. 10 Part 5
FAVORS Lila Mae Sect. 10 Part 5
FAY Catherine Sect. 2
FAY Francis X. Sect. 9 A-M
FAY Hazel Lorraine Sect. 9 A-M
FEARS Peggy A. Sect.10 Part 1
FEARS Peggy A. Sect. 10 Part 2
FEDORKO George Sect. 5
FEDORKO Rose Sect. 5
FEHSE F. William Sect. 6 A-M
FEHSE Frank E. Sect. 6 A-M
FEHSE Sarah L. Sect. 6 A-M
FEHSE Velma H. Sect. 2
FEHSE Vernon H. Sect. 2
FELDER Betty L. Sect. 6 A-M
FELDER Earl Eldon Sect. 6 A-M
FELDER Margie M. Sect.10 Part 1
FELDER Margie M. Sect.10 Part 1
FELDER Walter Jr. Sect.10 Part 1
FELDER Walter Jr. Sect.10 Part 1
FELIX Alma Estella Sect. 4
FELIX E.L. Sect. 4
FELIX Eldon Robert Sr. Sect. 4
FELLOWS Alvin G. Sect. 5
FELLOWS Beulah M. Sect. 5
FELLOWS Mary E. Sect. 5
FELTON Mary E. Sect. 6 A-M
FENN Julia A. Sect. 5
FENNELL Desmar A. Sect. 4
FERGUSON Arvil Daryl Sect. 10 Part 7
FERGUSON Bessie S. Sect. 8 Part 1
FERGUSON Billy N. Sect. 18
FERGUSON Charlie E. Sect. 10 Part 7
FERGUSON E. Dee Sect. 4
FERGUSON Edna V. Sect.10 Part 1
FERGUSON Edna V. Sect.10 Part 1
FERGUSON Evah L. Sect. 7 A-M
FERGUSON George Connie Sect. 10 Part 7
FERGUSON Grace L. Sect. 10 Part 7
FERGUSON Isabelle Sect. 3
FERGUSON Iva P. Sect. 8 Part 1
FERGUSON James (Corbett) Sect. 2
FERGUSON John H. Sect. 2
FERGUSON John W. Sect. 10 Part 4
FERGUSON Julia C. Sect. 2
FERGUSON Mamie P. (Craft) Sect. 5
FERGUSON Mannie J. Sect. 5
FERGUSON Mary E. Sect. 10 Part 4
FERGUSON Minnie M. Sect. 4
FERGUSON Oscar D. Sect. 2
FERGUSON Oscar M. Sect. 8 Part 1
FERGUSON Robert J. "Bobby Joe" Sect. 10 Part 7
FERGUSON Terry Wayne Sect. 8 Part 1
FERGUSON Walter Tom Sect. 8 Part 1
FERGUSON William D. Sect.10 Part 1
FERGUSON William D. Sect.10 Part 1
FERGUSON Woodrow W. Sect. 11 South
FERREE Edgar E. Sect. 5
FERREE George C. Sect. 5
FERREE Ida Belle Sect. 5
FERRELL Charles G. Sect. 13
FERRELL Herbert H. Sect. 3
FERRELL Lewis J. Sect. 3
FERRELL Olive E. Sect. 3
FERRELL Winifred L. Sect. 3
FERRILL   Sect. 2
FERRILL   Sect. 2
FERRILL Dewey W. Sect. 2
FERRILL Grover C. Sect. 2
FERRILL Infant Sect. 2
FERRILL J. D. Sect. 2
FERRILL J. Morgan Sect. 2
FERRILL J. Morgan Sect. 2
FERRILL Mary Ellen Sect. 2
FERRILL Mattie B. Sect. 2
FERRILL Roy Lee Sect. 2
FERRIS A. W. Sect. 5
FERRIS Arthur L. Sect. 5
FERRIS Fred Edgar Sect. 14 A-M
FERRIS Jim L. Sect. 7 A-M
FERRIS Kathleen Karen Sect. 7 A-M
FERRIS Kimberly Dawn Sect. 5
FERRIS Myrtle B. Sect. 5
FETTERS James C. Sect. 10 Part 4
FEVERSTON John Ernest Sect. 5
FEVERSTON Lera Sect. 5
FEVERSTON Mary Ellen Sect. 5
FEY Louie Sect. 10 Part 3
FICKLIN Helen Leona Sect. 12
FIELD Carol O. Sect. 18
FIELDER Henry M. Sect. 13
FIELDING   Sect. 2
FIELDING   Sect. 2
FIELDING Geo E. Sect. 2
FIELDS Frances Sect. 17
FIELDS George W. Sect. 4
FIELDS James B. Sect. 13
FIELDS Joseph C. Sect. 5
FIELDS Marie Sect. 13
FIELDS Mary A. Sect. 5
FIELDS Mildred E. Sect. 10 Part 7
FIELDS Osmond S. Sect. 10 Part 7
FIELDS Paul Sect. 17
FIELDS Steven Ray Sect. 9 A-M
FIELDS Theda B. Sect. 4
FIELDS Thelma L. Sect. 12
FIKE Edna P. Sect. 10 Part 5
FIKE George D. Sect. 10 Part 5
FILER Elizabeth Sect. 6 A-M
FILIATRAULT Beverly Ann Sect. 18
FILLMORE Charles W. Sect. 14 A-M
FILLMORE Randy Eugene Sect. 14 A-M
FILLMORE Ricky Wilson Sect. 14 A-M
FILLMORE Tommie J. Sect. 14 A-M
FIMPLE Earl James Sect. 6 A-M
FIMPLE George F. Sect. 6 A-M
FIMPLE Laura L. Sect. 6 A-M
FIMPLE Lena J. Sect. 6 A-M
FINCH Carolyn J. Sect. 11
FINCH Rachel Ann Sect. 9 A-M
FINCH Richard H. Jr. Sect. 11
FINCHAM Frank Sect. 12
FINE Martha Vargas Sect. 2
FINK Emma Rebecca Sect. 2
FINK Hazel Mae Sect. 2
FINK Myrtie Elizabeth Sect. 2
FINK Robert Edward Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
FINK Thomas Joseph Sect. 2
FINKS Byers W. Sect. 2
FINKS T. Everett Sect. 2
FINLEY A. C. Sect. 10 Part 3
FINLEY Carrie L. Sect. 10 Part 7
FINLEY Clinton T. Sect. 8 Part 2
FINLEY Cora Mae Sect. 10 Part 3
FINLEY Denise Lorraine Sect. 13
FINLEY Faye Sect. 2
FINLEY Florence E. Sect. 5
FINLEY Fred Sect. 2
FINLEY George Samuel Sect. 10 Part 5
FINLEY Geraldine B. "Jerry" Sect. 14 A-M
FINLEY Guy T. Sect. 5
FINLEY Ira M. Sect. 2
FINLEY Jewel E. Sect. 11
FINLEY Jon Dahl Sect. 13
FINLEY Joseph Samuel Sect. 13
FINLEY Justin M. Sect. 2
FINLEY Lena Celia Sect. 10 Part 5
FINLEY Orville E. Sect. 4
FINLEY Otis H. Sect. 10 Part 6
FINLEY Patricia A. Sect. 19
FINLEY Roberta Sect. 10 Part 4
FINLEY T. Alvin Sect. 10 Part 4
FINLEY Vernon Sect. 10 Part 4
FINNELL Audrey B. C. Sect. 13
FINNELL Infant Sect. 3
FINNERTY Lucy (Hart) Sect. 6 A-M
FINNERTY Thomas C. Sect. 6 A-M
FIRKINS Cayden Bruce Sect. 13
FIRST Darwin H. Sect. 14 A-M
FIRST Dorothy H. Sect. 14 A-M
FISH Gladys B. Sect. 9 A-M
FISH Hesperus R. Sect. 6 A-M
FISH Julia Sect. 6 A-M
FISH Noah Kirkpatrick Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
FISH Paul Milton Sect. 6 A-M
FISHBURN Leotha (Cornelius) Sect. 14 A-M
FISHELL William H. Sect. 4
FISHER Alvah Sect. 10 Part 5
FISHER Annetta G. Sect. 8 Part 1
FISHER Anthony J. Sect. 8 Part 1
FISHER Ardena Sect.10 Part 1
FISHER Ardena Sect. 10 Part 2
FISHER Austin Kyle Sect. 9 A-M
FISHER Denise Gale Sect. 13
FISHER Donald Lee Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
FISHER Edwin Coleman Sect.10 Part 1
FISHER Edwin Coleman Sect. 10 Part 2
FISHER Effie M. Sect. 17
FISHER Effie M. Sect. 17
FISHER Jacob E. Sect. 3
FISHER James T. Sect. 4
FISHER Jay B. Sect. 9 A-M
FISHER Joyce E. Sect. 19
FISHER Kathrine Sect. 8 Part 1
FISHER Maggie Sect. 7 A-M
FISHER Marie Sect. 10 Part 5
FISHER Mazie I. Sect. 4
FISHER Mildred L. Sect. 19
FISHER Nellie I. Sect. 3
FISHER Ruby Jean Sect. 10 Part 3
FISHER Sammy Maurice "Reece" Sect. 14 A-M
FISHER Thomas Evan Sect. 10 Part 3
FISHER Ulysses S. Sect. 5
FISHER Vincent Sect. 8 Part 1
FISHER Walter Earl Sect. 13
FISKE Alma A. Sect. 8 Part 2
FITCH Alice Jean (Howe) Sect. 17
FITCH Donis L. Sect. 2
FITE James E. Sect. 18
FITTS Don Sect. 7 A-M
FITZGERALD Donald M. Sect. 10 Part 4
FITZGERALD Israel P. Sect. 5
FITZGERALD Israel P. Sect. 9 A-M
FITZGERALD Jesse R. Sect. 3
FITZGERALD Michael James Sect. 9 A-M
FITZGERALD Nancy Ann Sect. 5
FITZGERALD Ora G. Sect. 7 A-M
FITZGERALD Sam F. Sect. 7 A-M
FITZGERALD Walter Ray Sect. 13
FITZPATRICK Bessie E. Sect. 5
FITZPATRICK Luther Sect. 6 A-M
FITZPATRICK Thelma Sect. 6 A-M
FITZWATER Alonzo Sect. 13
FITZWATER James Everly Sect. 13
FITZWATER Millie Sect. 7 A-M
FLANAGAN William F. Sect. 13
FLANIGAN Charles A. Sect. 8 Part 2
FLANIGAN Delma F. Sect. 8 Part 2
FLANIGAN Infant Sect. 13
FLANNAGAN Ray A. "Pat" Sect. 17
FLATT Claud L. Sect. 10 Part 3
FLATT David A. Sect. 11
FLATT David A. Sect. 7 A-M
FLATT Fred L. Sect. 10 Part 3
FLATT Freddie Wayne Sect. 7 A-M
FLATT J. D. Sect. 7 A-M
FLATT Leona L. Sect. 10 Part 3
FLATT Lora L. Sect. 7 A-M
FLATT Louis L. Sr. Sect. 11
FLATT Lucille D. Sect. 11
FLATT Minnie V. Sect. 10 Part 3
FLATTE Lavonne (Williams) Sect. 7 A-M
FLATTE Vernon Loyd Sect. 7 A-M
FLECK August H. Sect. 3
FLECK Elizabeth Sect. 3
FLEEHART Charles O. Sect. 15
FLEEHART Marlene (Gimmey) Sect. 15
FLEEMAN Lee R. Sect. 3
FLEEMAN Terry E. Sect. 3
FLEEMAN Tobias Sect. 10 Part 2
FLEENER George E. Sect.10 Part 1
FLEENER Kathleen E. Sect. 2A
FLEENER Pebble H. Sect.10 Part 1
FLEENER Ray L. Sect.10 Part 1
FLEENER Ray L. Sect. 10 Part 2
FLEENER W. Hazel Sect.10 Part 1
FLEENOR Ed Sect. 4
FLEENOR Minnie Z. Sect. 4
FLEET Callie L. Sect. 3
FLEET Cecil T. Sect. 3
FLEET Claudie L. Sect. 3
FLEET Claudie L. Ii Sect. 3
FLEETWOOD William Dub Sect. 14 A-M
FLEMING Carolyn Sue Sect. 15
FLEMING Earl B. Jr. Sect. 11 South
FLEMING Frank W. Sect. 1
FLEMING Isabelle Sect. 8 Part 2
FLEMING O. B. Sect. 7 A-M
FLEMMING Edith Sect. 3
FLEMMING Wayne Clarence Sr. Sect. 3
FLETCHER Bertha M.R. Sect. 6 A-M
FLETCHER Bessie I. Sect. 5
FLETCHER Chelyl Jean Sect. 13
FLETCHER Denni Sue Sect. 13
FLETCHER Doris G. Sect. 14 A-M
FLETCHER Francis B. A. Sect. 6 A-M
FLETCHER Georgia C. Sect. 17
FLETCHER Givens E. Sect. 10 Part 5
FLETCHER Infant Sect. 13
FLETCHER James E. Sect. 5
FLETCHER Letha J. Sect. 4
FLETCHER Otto R. Sect. 6 A-M
FLETCHER Thelma E. Sect. 8 Part 2
FLETCHER Velmer P. Sect. 17
FLETCHER W. C. "Dan" Sect. 8 Part 2
FLETCHER Willie T. Sect. 15
FLETCHER Zolah S. Sect. 10 Part 5
FLICK Helen Mae Sect. 10 Part 6
FLINCHUM Aurissa L. Sect. 3
FLINCHUM Weldon W. Sect. 3
FLINCHUM William F. Sect. 11 South
FLIPPIN William F. Sect. 13
FLIPPO Barbara L. Sect. 9 A-M
FLIPPO Earl M. Sect. 14 A-M
FLIPPO Lois G. Sect. 14 A-M
FLIPPO Michael J. Sect. 14 A-M
FLIPSE Donald Lee Sect. 18
FLITTERSON Donna S. Sect. 15
FLITTERSON Herman Sect. 10 Part 3
FLITTERSON Inez Trowbridge Sect. 10 Part 3
FLORENCE Jarel L. Sect. 19
FLORES Leonel Sect. 13
FLOREZ Gilbert (Gibby) Sr. Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOREZ Juan Jr. "Ponchie" Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOREZ Olivia Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOTZ John S. Sect. 9 A-M
FLOWERS Anna Lois Sect. 13
FLOWERS Bettie Sect. 6 A-M
FLOWERS George W. Sect. 6 A-M
FLOWERS Johnnie L. Sect. 6 A-M
FLOWERS Kermit Ben Sect. 14 A-M
FLOWERS Lela Lacasse Sect. 13
FLOWERS Scott H. Sect. 6 A-M
FLOWERS Wilhelmina Sect. 17
FLOYD Barbara S. Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOYD Beulah M. Sect. 5
FLOYD Cindy Ann Sect. 10 Part 3
FLOYD Harvey J. Sect. 5
FLOYD Henry Lee Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOYD Kenneth W. Sect. 10 Part 3
FLOYD Loren M. Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOYD M. Imogene Sect. 10 Part 6
FLOYD Patricia A. Sect. 10 Part 3
FLOYD Rosa Sect. 5
FLOYD Sam Sect. 5
FLOYD Sam Louis Sect. 5
FLOYD Thelma C. Sect. 5
FLOYD Troy Sect. 5
FLOYD Wanda Lee Sect. 2
FLUD Corbitt O. Sect. 12
FLUD Jennie Sue Sect. 14 A-M
FLUD R. J. Sect. 14 A-M
FLUD Timothy J. Sect. 14 A-M
FLUTY Ella Mae Sect. 12
FLYNN Charley Sect. 5
FLYNN Eliza Sect. 11
FLYNN Ethel Sect. 10 Part 7
FLYNN John A. Sect.10 Part 1
FLYNN Margaret M. Sect. 7 A-M
FLYNN Maxine Sect.10 Part 1
FLYNN Maxine Sect. 10 Part 2
FLYNN Minnie Sect. 5
FLYNN Virginia Lee Sect. 13
FOGELSONG Claudine Sect. 6 A-M
FOGELSONG Lorene Sect. 6 A-M
FOGELSONG Wayne Sect. 6 A-M
FOGELSTROM Alexander Sect. 8 Part 2
FOGELSTROM Jerry K. Sect. 2A
FOGELSTROM Thula May Sect. 8 Part 2
FOGLE Alvena L. Sect. 10 Part 4
FOGLE Billy Sect. 13
FOGLE Joe Roy Sect. 10 Part 4
FOGLE John H. Sect. 13
FOGLEMAN Harrison X. Sect. 13
FOLEY Don M. Sect. 14 A-M
FOLEY Dorthy Pearl Sect. 13
FOLEY Effie L. Sect. 6 A-M
FOLEY Harley Cleo Sect. 11
FOLEY Harold W. Sect. 14 A-M
FOLEY Jay Sect. 6 A-M
FOLEY Mary Elizabeth Sect. 14 A-M
FOLEY Palmer W. Sect. 14 A-M
FOLMAR Charles S. Sect. 18
FOLSOM Esther L. Sect. 10 Part 5
FOLSOM Florine (Tallant) Sect. 13
FOLSOM Sampson W. Sect. 10 Part 5
FONDREN Donald R. Sect. 9 A-M
FONDREN Edison Sect. 13
FONDREN Gregory Alan Sect. 9 A-M
FONDREN Magdalen Sect. 9 A-M
FONDREN Oscar A. Sect. 9 A-M
FONDREN William P. Sect. 9 A-M
FONTENOT Cora C. Sect. 10 Part 5
FONTENOT Joseph C. Sect. 9 A-M
FOOTE Henry M. Sect. 1
FORAL Mary Sect. 3
FORAN Joseph Allsy "Buddy" Sect. 18
FORBES Ada Mae Sect.10 Part 1
FORBES Ada Mae Sect. 10 Part 2
FORBES Albert T. Sect.10 Part 1
FORBES Albert T. Sect. 10 Part 2
FORBES Alberta I. "Bobbie" Sect. 14 A-M
FORBES V. Ellen Sect. 5
FORBIS Brenda & Linda Sect. 3
FORD Alda Monroe Sect. 8 Part 2
FORD Carrie E. Sect. 1
FORD Claud C. Sect. 5
FORD Edna Mae Sect. 9 A-M
FORD Edwin C. Sect. 1
FORD Emmett John Sect. 10 Part 4
FORD Eval. Sect. 1
FORD Florence J. Sect. 5
FORD Francis Wilson Sect. 14 A-M
FORD Frankf. Sect. 1
FORD Fred N. Sect. 6 A-M
FORD Gladys F. Sect. 14 A-M
FORD Gordon G. Sect. 7 A-M
FORD Griffin Sect. 2
FORD Henry William Sect. 6 A-M
FORD Ida Mae Sect. 8 Part 2
FORD Joan Sect. 1
FORD M. Katherine Sect. 14 A-M
FORD Mabel C. Sect. 7 A-M
FORD Mary J. Sect. 2
FORD Myrtle Sect. 1
FORD Sarah C. Sect. 6 A-M
FOREHAND Henry Coleman Sect. 7 A-M
FOREHAND Hugh Arthur Sect. 11
FOREHAND Nora Bell Sect. 7 A-M
FOREHAND Walter L. Sect. 3
FOREMAN Ella M. Sect. 10 Part 4
FOREMAN Mary Ann Sect. 7 A-M
FOREMAN Thomas E. Sect. 10 Part 4
FORESEE Billie Ruth Sect. 9 A-M
FORESTER Deanna Marie Sect. 14 A-M
FOREWOOD Lula Sect.10 Part 1
FOREWOOD Lula Sect. 10 Part 2
FORGA Robert Lush Sect. 10 Part 4
FORNEY Lillie M. [Williams] Sect. 10 Part 7
FORREST George Edward Sect. 6 A-M
FORRESTER Bertha Sect. 12
FORRESTER Emma Sect. 10 Part 5
FORRESTER Herman Sect. 10 Part 5
FORSHEE Charles E. Sect. 8 Part 1
FORSHEE Dorothy L. Sect. 8 Part 1
FORSHEE Sarah M. Sect. 8 Part 1
FORSYTHE Elva Dora Sect. 12
FORT Vernoy H. Sect. 7 A-M
FORTNER Bob Sect. 14 A-M
FORTNER Clifford E. Sect. 14 A-M
FORTNER Dorothy E. Sect. 14 A-M
FORTNER Ethel Sect. 13
FORTNER George S. Sect. 13
FORTNER Marshall Sect. 14 A-M
FORTNER Martin Sect. 10 Part 4
FORTNER Wanda Louise Sect. 10 Part 4
FORTSON Effie M. Sect. 3
FORTSON Ray J. Sect. 1
FORTSON Roy J. Sect. 1
FORTSON W. P. Sect. 3
FORTSON William E. Sect. 3
FORTUNE Lucy A. Sect. 8 Part 1
FOSHEE Curtis L. Sect. 13
FOSHEE James C. Sect. 7 A-M
FOSHEE Webb William Sect. 17
FOSTER Bert Sect. 9 A-M
FOSTER Beverly Sect. 13
FOSTER Charles E. Sect. 17
FOSTER Charles S. Sect. 5
FOSTER Clarence L. Sect.10 Part 1
FOSTER Clarence L. Sect. 10 Part 2
FOSTER Claude A. Sect. 7 A-M
FOSTER Daniel Sect. 13
FOSTER Edward L. Sect. 13
FOSTER Geraldine (Thompson) Sect. 6 A-M
FOSTER Gladys A. Sect. 7 A-M
FOSTER Glenn A. Sect.10 Part 1
FOSTER Glenn A. Sect. 10 Part 2
FOSTER Homer Sect. 17
FOSTER Howard Eugene Sect. 4
FOSTER Icie Sect. 12
FOSTER Jackie Sect. 12
FOSTER James B. Sect. 4
FOSTER Jesse T. Sect. 8 Part 1
FOSTER John Sect. 4
FOSTER Laverne K. Sect. 7 A-M
FOSTER Leonard L. Sect. 9 A-M
FOSTER Martha O. Sect. 9 A-M
FOSTER Mary C. Sect. 8 Part 1
FOSTER May M. Sect.10 Part 1
FOSTER May M. Sect. 10 Part 2
FOSTER Richard W. Sect. 12
FOSTER Ruth A. Sect. 7 A-M
FOSTER Thomas Sect. 13
FOSTER Wilma J. Sect.10 Part 1
FOSTER Wilma J. Sect. 10 Part 2
FOUNTAIN Clara A. Sect. 8 Part 1
FOUNTAIN H. George Sect. 8 Part 1
FOUT Cheryl L. Sect. 10 Part 6
FOUT Dirrell G. Sect. 17
FOUT Margie J. Sect. 17
FOUTCH John W. Sect. 10 Part 6
FOUTCH Virginia R. Sect. 14 A-M
FOWLER Audrey V. Sect. 5
FOWLER Calvin E. Sect. 3
FOWLER Curtis E. Sect. 3
FOWLER Daisy Sect. 14 A-M
FOWLER Everett D. Sect. 10 Part 4
FOWLER Gladys R. Sect. 3
FOWLER Hazel A. Sect. 3
FOWLER Henderson Sect. 3
FOWLER James Sect. 5
FOWLER Lillie May Sect. 5
FOWLER Mary E. Sect. 3
FOWLER Mary Joanna Sect. 3
FOWLER Maynard E. Sect. 4
FOWLER Opal P. Sect. 17
FOWLER Robert Sect. 5
FOWLER Sharon I. Sect. 15
FOWLER William Henry Sect. 5
FOWLER William P. Sect. 3
FOWLER William S. Sect. 5
FOX Allen B. Sect. 8 Part 2
FOX Augusta J. Sect. 3
FOX Bert Lee Sect. 17
FOX Cecilla Sect. 10 Part 4
FOX Charles B. Sect. 10 Part 4
FOX Clarence E. Sect. 14 A-M
FOX Clema Ellen Sect. 6 A-M
FOX Clyde W. Sect. 7 A-M
FOX David Lee Sect. 11
FOX Eli Sect. 5
FOX Ethel Sect. 8 Part 2
FOX F. C. "Sly" Sect. 14 A-M
FOX Furman Sect. 9 A-M
FOX Furman O. Sect. 8 Part 2
FOX Gloria G. Sect. 11 South
FOX Goldie L. Sect. 14 A-M
FOX Harold Sect. 11 South
FOX Hattie Sect. 6 A-M
FOX Helen Sect. 9 A-M
FOX Homer Sect. 5
FOX Jack J. Sect. 10 Part 3
FOX James B. Sect. 6 A-M
FOX James Homer Sect. 3
FOX James W. Sect. 3
FOX Jesse Sect. 6 A-M
FOX Jewell Dolly Sect. 10 Part 3
FOX Joe Sect. 5
FOX Joshua John Sect. 9 A-M
FOX Kate Sect. 5
FOX Laura Louise Sect. 17
FOX Lemond H. Sect. 19
FOX Louie John Sr. Sect. 10 Part 3
FOX Louis T. Sect. 6 A-M
FOX Mary C. Sect. 6 A-M
FOX Maxine Delores Sect. 11
FOX Nellie Viola Sect. 5
FOX Norma Jean Sect. 11 South
FOX Sandra S. Sect. 10 Part 3
FOX Tennie J. Sect. 10 Part 4
FOX Vennie Sect. 7 A-M
FOX Wayferd R. Sect. 18
FOXFORD Carrie L. Sect. 3
FOXFORD Henry J. Sect. 3
FOXFORD John Sect. 3
FRAIZER Pamela E. Sect. 11 South
FRALEY Josephine C. Sect. 5
FRAME Jessie J. Sect. 11 South
FRAME Mary E. Sect. 2
FRAME Shawn Cory Sect. 11
FRANCES Carrie Sect. 4
FRANCIS Melvin F. Sect. 11
FRANCIS Owen W. Sect. 18
FRANCIS Pearl A. Sect. 8 Part 1
FRANK Otis Sect. 7 A-M
FRANKLIN Clyde Sect. 14 A-M
FRANKLIN Debbie Sect. 12
FRANKLIN Fred C. Sect. 10 Part 2
FRANKLIN Herbert E. Sect. 15
FRANKLIN James T. Sect. 14 A-M
FRANKLIN Johnny Sect. 3
FRANKLIN Keta Sect. 14 A-M
FRANKLIN Laura Sect. 10 Part 2
FRANKLIN Lucy B. Sect. 7 A-M
FRANKLIN Marian F. Sect. 15
FRANKLIN O. M. Sect. 7 A-M
FRANKLIN R. C. Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
FRANKLIN William Eugene Sect. 10 Part 2
FRANKS Carl Ellis Sect. 9 A-M
FRANKS E. Lorene Sect. 9 A-M
FRANKS Ida F. Sect. 13
FRANKS John W. Sect. 13
FRANKS Joy C. Sect. 3
FRANKS Velma F. Sect. 15
FRANSEEN John Millard Sect. 17
FRANTZ Charles Sect. 10 Part 3
FRANTZ Don L. Sect. 9 A-M
FRANTZ Dora (Mccathern) Sect. 11 South
FRANTZ James K. Sect. 17
FRANTZ Lola V. Sect. 17
FRANTZ Neuzola Sect. 9 A-M
FRANTZ Rosa Lee Sect. 10 Part 6
FRANZ Loyd Ray Sect. 10 Part 3
FRANZ Rosa Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
FRASHER Roland R. Sect. 19
FRAYSHER Charlie Ella Sect. 3
FRAYSHER George W. Sect. 3
FRAZIER Bessie M. Sect. 14 A-M
FRAZIER Fred Sect.10 Part 1
FRAZIER Leo M. Sect. 18
FRAZIER Lorine Ophelia Sect. 12
FRAZIER Marvin P. Sect. 14 A-M
FRAZIER Robert Joseph Sect. 13
FRAZIER Thomas Joseph Sect. 13
FREAM Beecher Sect. 15
FRED H. 45623 Sect. 10 Part 2
FREDERICK Dale L. Sect. 8 Part 1
FREDERICK Deloras A. Sect. 8 Part 1
FREDERICK Irene M. Sect. 14 A-M
FREDERICK James C. Sect. 14 A-M
FREDERICK John G. Sect. 8 Part 1
FREDERICK Kevin Len Sect. 8 Part 1
FREDERICK Virginia Sect. 8 Part 1
FREE Elvin D. Sect. 6 A-M
FREE Sterling Edwin Sect. 13
FREED Edna May Sect. 13
FREED Ray Edith Sect. 5
FREEMAN A. Lucille Sect. 8 Part 2
FREEMAN Albert Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Ancil A. Sect. 13
FREEMAN Arnold L. Sect. 13
FREEMAN Dorothy Helen Sect. 7 A-M
FREEMAN Earnest Grover Sect. 14 A-M
FREEMAN Ellenora Sect. 7 A-M
FREEMAN Ernest S. Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Ernestine J. Sect. 13
FREEMAN Harold O. Sect. 7 A-M
FREEMAN Howard J. Sect. 14 A-M
FREEMAN J.D. Sect. 4
FREEMAN James J. Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Jessie L. Sect. 14 A-M
FREEMAN Jo Ann Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Juanita M. Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Laura Alicia Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Lena E. Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Lillie B. Sect. 8 Part 2
FREEMAN Marie Appleby Sect. 4
FREEMAN Mont Sect. 14 A-M
FREEMAN Opal Edna Sect. 7 A-M
FREEMAN Robert W. Sr. Sect. 12
FREEMAN Ruth Sect. 14 A-M
FREEMAN Ruth E. Sect. 7 A-M
FREEMAN Velma Sect. 9 A-M
FREEMAN Weldon G. Sect. 7 A-M
FREEMAN William A. Sect. 8 Part 2
FREEMON Beulah F. Sect.10 Part 1
FREEMON Beulah F. Sect. 10 Part 2
FREENO Beverly A. Sect. 15
FREENO Joseph G. Jr. Sect. 15
FREESE Bonnie M. Sect. 19
FREESE Maggie V. Sect. 5
FREESE Michael Sect. 5
FREESE Montie E. Sect. 5
FREESE Roberta Jeanellen Sect. 5
FREIBERGER Carolyn H. Sect. 5
FRENCH Ben J. Sect. 8 Part 2
FRENCH Billy C. Sect. 12
FRENCH Brandy Kay Sect. 7 A-M
FRENCH Edward W. Sect. 11 South
FRENCH Elva (Cowan) Sect. 17
FRENCH James B. Sect. 5
FRENCH Jeffrey Lee Sect. 9 A-M
FRENCH John F. Sect. 17
FRENCH Mabel C. Sect. 8 Part 2
FRENCH Marie A. Sect. 5
FRENCH Mary Sect. 7 A-M
FRENCH Otho C. Sect. 3
FRENCH Roy C. Sect. 7 A-M
FRENCH Wanda June Sect. 4
FRENCH William Edward Sect. 11 South
FRENCHMAN Mabel V. Sect. 14 A-M
FRIAR Jann Lorae Sect. 13
FRICK Hanna Sect. 10 Part 5
FRICK Henry Sect. 10 Part 5
FRIDAY Elbert W. Sect. 9 A-M
FRIDAY Robert Scott Sect. 13
FRIDAY Viola Sect. 13
FRIED John B. Sect. 11
FRISKE Gustave Sect. 6 A-M
FRISKE Jewel I. Sect. 6 A-M
FRITH Ella R. Sect. 10 Part 3
FRITH Tommy Sect. 10 Part 3
FRITTS Carl Donald Sect. 10 Part 4
FRITTS Carl E. Sect. 10 Part 3
FRITTS Dessie Marie Sect. 12
FRITTS Faye E. Sect. 10 Part 4
FRITTS Paul Reid Sect. 12
FRITTS Velma J. Sect. 10 Part 3
FRIZZELL Joseph T. Sect. 10 Part 6
FRIZZELL Lovinia R. Sect. 10 Part 6
FROH Emerson J. Sect. 12
FROLICH Clarence C. Sect. 6 A-M
FROLICH Clyde R. Sect. 9 A-M
FROLICH Karl Sect. 5
FROLICH Katherine Sect. 5
FRONTERHOUSE Carrie M. Sect.10 Part 1
FRONTERHOUSE Carrie M. Sect. 10 Part 2
FRONTERHOUSE Joe L. Sect.10 Part 1
FRONTERHOUSE Joe L. Sect. 10 Part 2
FRY Hattie May Leslie Sect. 5
FRY Melvin, M.D. Sect. 5
FRYAR Alvin D. Sect. 10 Part 7
FRYAR Charles E. Sect. 10 Part 7
FRYE Brady W. Sect. 13
FRYE Evelyn A. Sect. 6 A-M
FRYE H. Edward Sect. 14 A-M
FRYMAN Calvin Barnett Sect. 11
FRYMAN Calvin C. Sect. 13
FRYMAN Ellice A. Sect. 8 Part 2
FRYMAN Odessa A. Sect. 11
FRYMIRE Allie Sect. 7 A-M
FRYMIRE Charles Sect. 7 A-M
FRYMIRE Opal G. Sect. 7 A-M
FRYMIRE Ray R. Sect. 7 A-M
FUENTES Josf Trinidad Sect. 12
FUENTES Lois Sect. 2
FUGATE Kenneth Ray Sect. 18
FUGITT Frankee Lee Sect. 17
FULKS Rhonda L. Sect. 9 A-M
FULLER A. J. "Jack" Sect. 14 A-M
FULLER Charles P. Sect. 4
FULLER Charlotte F. Sect. 19
FULLER David Paul Sect. 18
FULLER Edith M. Sect. 3
FULLER Elmer M. Sect. 8 Part 1
FULLER George O. Sect. 6 A-M
FULLER Kimberly Allison Sect. 18
FULLER Lillian B. Sect. 4
FULLER Luther A. Sect. 7 A-M
FULLER Marguerite H. Sect. 8 Part 1
FULLER Raymond A. Sect. 3
FULLER Roy F. Sect. 11
FULSOME Edmond Sect. 14 A-M
FULTON Arrie E. Sect. 4
FULTON Edward V. Sect. 7 A-M
FULTON John E. Sect. 4
FULTON Kelly R. Sect. 11 South
FULTON Maude E. Sect. 4
FULTON Nellie B. Sect. 7 A-M
FULTON S. M. "Jack" Sect. 14 A-M
FULTON Stephen L. Sect. 4
FULTON Thomas E. Sect. 7 A-M
FULTON Thomas W. Sect. 4
FULTON Walter R. Sect. 5
FUNK Gerald Lee Sect. 9 A-M
FURBEE John N. Sect. 9 A-M
FURBEE Lula B. Sect. 9 A-M
FURMAN Shirley M. Sect. 9 A-M
FURR Dorothy Mae Sect. 11 South
FURR Robert Samuel Sect. 7 A-M
FURR Robin Sue Sect. 7 A-M
FUSON Billy Lamar Sect. 11 South
FUZZELL Albert P. Sect. 3
FUZZELL Albert P. Sr. Sect. 3
FUZZELL C. Earl Sect. 3
FUZZELL Claude W. Sect. 3
FUZZELL Flaura Ethel Sect. 10 Part 4
FUZZELL Joe Sect. 3
FUZZELL Joseph E. Jr. Sect. 11 South
FUZZELL Joseph Ervin Sect. 10 Part 4
FUZZELL Mabel Sect. 3
FUZZELL Raymond Sect. 3
FYFE Clara Lavera Sect. 11
FYFE Ivan Levi Sect. 11


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:21 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.