Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane E Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
E--- James Sect. 1
EADES Mark C. Sect. 13
EADS Lillie M. Sect. 17
EADS Rayma O. Sect. 9 A-M
EADS Russell L. Sect. 9 A-M
EADS Ruth B. Sect. 9 A-M
EAGAN Clarence A. Sect. 17
EAGAN Frederick A. Sect. 17
EAGAN Gretchen M. Sect. 17
EAGAN Robert G. Sect. 19
EAGAN Velma M. Sect. 17
EARGLE John J. Sect. 9 A-M
EARHART Ruby L. Sect. 9 A-M
EARLES Drury T. Sect. 3
EARLES George Washington Sect. 3
EARLES Hackett R. Sect. 3
EARLES Maude M. Sect. 3
EARLEY William F. Sect. 10 Part 2
EARLY Elizabeth Sect. 14 A-M
EARLY Harold Ivan Sect. 17
EARLY Preston Mays Sect. 10 Part 6
EARLY Virginia Estelle Sect. 10 Part 6
EARNEST Victoria Marie Sect. 13
EARTHMAN Floyd M. Sect. 14 A-M
EASLEY Albert Sect. 3
EASLEY Albert W. Sect. 9 A-M
EASLEY Allen Sr. Sect. 12
EASLEY Clifford M. Sect. 10 Part 5
EASLEY David L. Sect. 12
EASLEY Ellen Sect. 3
EASLEY Gladys W. Sect. 9 A-M
EASLEY Grace A. Sect. 10 Part 4
EASLEY John H. Sect. 10 Part 4
EASLEY Maxine E. Sect. 10 Part 5
EASLEY Paul C. Sect. 2
EASLEY Paul Edward Sect. 13
EASLY Lum Sect. 2
EASLY Rosa Sect. 2
EASON Allen C. Sect. 9 A-M
EASON Eugene H. Sect. 8A
EASON Jodene Mae Sect. 11 South
EASON Juanita J. Sect. 8A
EASON Linda Joyce Sect. 9 A-M
EAST Viola L. Sect. 18
EASTEP Arlie Efton Sect. 6 A-M
EASTEP Danny Joe Sect. 18
EASTEP Duron D. Sect. 10 Part 3
EASTEP Frankie J. Sect. 10 Part 4
EASTEP Helen Sect. 10 Part 3
EASTEP James W. Sect. 4
EASTEP John Charles Sect. 17
EASTEP John Jay Sect. 6 A-M
EASTEP Loyd M. Sect. 19
EASTEP Parlee Sect. 6 A-M
EASTEP Virgil A. Sect. 6 A-M
EASTEP William Sect. 13
EASTHAM Elsie Sect. 14 A-M
EASTHAM Lester G. Sect. 14 A-M
EASTMAN Bert I. Sect. 7 A-M
EASTMAN Julia Sect. 7 A-M
EASTON Carl T. Sect. 14 A-M
EASTON Charley E. Sect. 5
EASTON Henry F. Sect. 5
EASTON Raymond E. Sect. 5
EASTON Tanya Sect. 13
EASTON Twins Sect. 13
EASTON Vicki L. Sect. 12
EATMON Edith Lilly (Sallee) Sect. 18
EATMON Thelma Mae Sect.10 Part 1
EATMON Thelma Mae Sect. 10 Part 2
EATMON Walter Scott Sect. 18
EATMON William S. Bill Sect.10 Part 1
EATMON William S. Bill Sect. 10 Part 2
EATON Albert P. Sect. 8 Part 2
EATON Beatrice (Phillips) Sect. 5
EATON Bert M. Sect. 10 Part 4
EATON Carol L. Sect. 1
EATON Cora M. Sect. 8 Part 2
EATON David L. Sect. 2
EATON David Wentworth Sect. 2
EATON Edna Sect. 5
EATON Evelyn J. Sect. 14 A-M
EATON Gerald William Sect. 1
EATON Grady Sect. 6 A-M
EATON Irene (Kidd) Sect. 14 A-M
EATON Larry D. Sect. 13
EATON Rose Marie Sect. 2
EATON Ross A. Sect. 5
EATON Sallie B. Sect. 10 Part 4
EAVES Calvin Floyd Sect. 7 A-M
EAVES Floyd E. Sect. 7 A-M
EAVES Mamie M. Sect. 7 A-M
EBBS Hattie M. Sect. 3
EBBS Oscar Sect. 3
EBERHARDT Robert R. Sect. 9 A-M
ECHOLS Carl E. Sect. 10 Part 5
ECHOLS Emma D. Sect. 10 Part 3
ECKEL Arthur F. Sect. 1
ECKEL Bernice Mae Sect. 5
ECKEL Bessie I. Sect.10 Part 1
ECKEL Bessie I. Sect. 10 Part 2
ECKEL Earnest Earl Sect. 1
ECKEL Emma R. Sect. 1
ECKEL Frank Sect.10 Part 1
ECKEL Frank Sect. 10 Part 2
ECKEL Harnold William Sect. 1
ECKEL Harry Owen Sect. 1
ECKEL Joseph John Sect. 1
ECKEL O. L. Sect. 1
ECKEL Robert Kenneth Sect. 1
ECKEL Sammul Carl Sect. 1
ECKEL William O. Sect. 5
ECKHOFF Arthur R. Sect. 10 Part 6
ECKHOFF Lois E. Sect. 10 Part 6
ECKLES Virginia Sect. 11 South
ECLEVIA Arelie A. Sect. 12
ECTON J. Blanche Sect. 5
EDDINGS Agnes Evelyn Sect. 6 A-M
EDDINGS Armenty J. Sect. 6 A-M
EDDINGS Earl G. Sect. 10 Part 4
EDDINGS James A. Sect. 6 A-M
EDDINGS Letha P. Sect. 10 Part 3
EDDINGS Nora M. Sect. 10 Part 4
EDDINGS Wilburn M. Sect. 10 Part 3
EDDINGTON Wanda Nell Sect. 12
EDDY James Cloyd Sect. 10 Part 4
EDDY Reuben C. Sect. 13
EDELMAN Buddie Vernon Sect. 3
EDELMAN Henry J. Sect. 3
EDELMAN John Lemuel Sect. 3
EDELMAN John Lemuel Jr. Sect. 3
EDELMAN Katie Sect. 3
EDELMAN Margie Lee Sect. 3
EDELMAN Martha Lee (Tritten) Sect. 3
EDELMAN William K. Sect. 3
EDENS Ausie R. Sect. 13
EDES Cynthia Ann Sect. 13
EDGAR Clyde M. Sect. 7 A-M
EDGAR Hetty E. Sect. 7 A-M
EDGERLY Annie Janette Sect. 2
EDGERLY James G. Sect. 2
EDGERLY Jennie Sect. 2
EDGERLY Jennie Sect. 2
EDGERLY Millard A. Sect. 2
EDGERLY Truman Sect. 2
EDMIASTON Dave L. Sect. 10 Part 6
EDMIASTON Helen L. Sect.10 Part 1
EDMIASTON Walter E. Sect.10 Part 1
EDMISTER Alice G. Sect. 8A
EDMISTER George W. Sect. 8A
EDMISTER Ronald G. Sect. 8A
EDMONDS Albert Cole Sect. 7 A-M
EDMONDS Athela (Milton) Sect. 7 A-M
EDMONDS Catherine Sect. 2
EDMONDSON Laveda Sect. 5
EDMONDSON William H. Sect. 10 Part 7
EDWARDS Alan Brett Sect. 13
EDWARDS Alice D. Sect. 2
EDWARDS Alma B. Sect.10 Part 1
EDWARDS Arthur Logan Sect. 10 Part 5
EDWARDS Carl C. Sect. 14 A-M
EDWARDS Carl M. Sect. 14 A-M
EDWARDS Charlie E. Sect.10 Part 1
EDWARDS Chester C. Sect. 5
EDWARDS Cora E. Sect. 14 A-M
EDWARDS Daisy Sect. 5
EDWARDS Dee W. Sect. 7 A-M
EDWARDS Dyton Sect. 10 Part 4
EDWARDS Fred E. Sect.10 Part 1
EDWARDS Grace Sect. 10 Part 4
EDWARDS Granville Sect. 10 Part 4
EDWARDS Helen M. Sect. 17
EDWARDS Inez L. Sect. 7 A-M
EDWARDS James Gipson Sect. 7 A-M
EDWARDS Janett J. Sect. 2
EDWARDS Jap Floyd Sect. 14 A-M
EDWARDS Jessie D. (Lyles) Sect. 7 A-M
EDWARDS John W. Sect. 5
EDWARDS Johnathan Wyley Sect. 13
EDWARDS Juanita Sect. 2A
EDWARDS Kenneth Earl Sect. 11
EDWARDS Leon Sect. 2
EDWARDS Lou Sect. 10 Part 4
EDWARDS Lula M. Sect. 11
EDWARDS Mary A. Sect. 9 A-M
EDWARDS Rosand Sect. 14 A-M
EDWARDS Sandra Gaye Sect. 11
EDWARDS William E. Sect. 11
EDWARDS Zabrina Dawn Sect. 13
EDWARDS Zella Mae Sect. 5
EFFINGER Clyde Sect. 6 A-M
EFFINGER George D. Sect. 6 A-M
EGBERT Richard C. Sect. 9 A-M
EGGLESTON Patrick Paul Sect. 19
EGGLESTON Roberta I. Sect. 19
EICHMAN Owen Dale Sect. 10 Part 7
EICHMAN Weta M. Sect. 10 Part 7
EIKE Billie Lanora Sect. 18
EISENHOUR Bernice Sect. 9 A-M
EISENHOUR George Sect. 9 A-M
ELAM Bert Sect. 6 A-M
ELAM Gladys Sect. 6 A-M
ELDER James W. Sect.10 Part 1
ELDER James W. Sect. 10 Part 2
ELDER Leola E. Mariott Sect.10 Part 1
ELDER Leola E. Mariott Sect. 10 Part 2
ELDER Lillian F. Sect. 7 A-M
ELDREDGE David D. "Bud" Sect. 18
ELDRIDGE Alice (Calvert) Sect. 7 A-M
ELDRIDGE Betty Ruth Sect. 7 A-M
ELDRIDGE James Richard Sect. 7 A-M
ELDRIDGE Juanita G. Sect. 3
ELDRIDGE Paul Richard Sect. 7 A-M
ELDRIDGE Truman B. Sect. 3
ELGIN Clara M. Sect. 6 A-M
ELGIN Edgar H. Sect. 6 A-M
ELIFRITS Earl D. Sect. 11
ELIFRITS Earl Dean Sect. 11
ELKINS Alick M. Sect. 4
ELKINS Della F. Sect. 3
ELKINS Dora M. Sect. 4
ELKINS Jess C. Sect. 5
ELKINS Nora H. Sect. 7 A-M
ELKINS Ray B. Sect. 7 A-M
ELKINS Richard Cedric Sect. 12
ELKINS Wayne Hal Sect. 18
ELLETTE Gerald L. Sect. 11 South
ELLIFRIT Harriet E. Sect. 5
ELLIFRIT Oron O. Sect. 5
ELLIFRIT Rebecca (Story) Sect. 5
ELLINGTON Eli H. Sect. 14 A-M
ELLINGTON Linnah G. Sect. 2
ELLIOTT Dewey O. Sr. Sect. 13
ELLIOTT Ernest Leigh Sect. 10 Part 5
ELLIOTT Hazel Sect. 10 Part 4
ELLIOTT Ira J. Sect. 14 A-M
ELLIOTT Lena Oaks Sect. 4
ELLIOTT Leonard Sect. 8 Part 2
ELLIOTT Patricia A. Sect. 2
ELLIOTT Robert A. Sect. 2
ELLIOTT Tommy C. Sect. 15
ELLIS Ada Sect. 7 A-M
ELLIS Arthur T. Sect. 13
ELLIS Belle Petty Sect. 4
ELLIS Betty L. Sect. 10 Part 4
ELLIS Billy Wayne Sect. 10 Part 4
ELLIS C. Elouise Sect. 15
ELLIS Clifford Sect. 10 Part 6
ELLIS Davi Raye Sect. 9 A-M
ELLIS David Ray Sect. 9 A-M
ELLIS Eldean Sect. 10 Part 6
ELLIS Harold G. Sect. 13
ELLIS Helen M. Sect. 17
ELLIS Hershell B. Sect. 13
ELLIS Jack R. Sect. 10 Part 4
ELLIS James William Sect. 17
ELLIS John M. Sect. 17
ELLIS John Robert Sect. 13
ELLIS Joseph O. Sect. 4
ELLIS Jud Sect. 7 A-M
ELLIS Olga K. Sect. 2
ELLIS Orena Sect. 8A
ELLIS Pike J. Sect. 17
ELLIS Sherryl Sect. 14 A-M
ELLIS Wanda Jean Sect. 9 A-M
ELLISON David V. Sect. 10 Part 7
ELLISON Dorinda E. Sect. 10 Part 7
ELLISON Geo. Edgar Sect. 10 Part 6
ELLISON Gladys L. Sect. 14 A-M
ELLISON Inez (Vineyard) (Frank) Sect. 7 A-M
ELLISON Lena L. Sect. 6 A-M
ELLISON Leon D. Sect. 14 A-M
ELLISON Nannie Sect. 2
ELLISON Walter W. Sect. 13
ELLISON William A. Sect. 6 A-M
ELLISTON Loretta D. Sect. 14 A-M
ELLISTON Willie (Sipes) Sect. 5
ELLZEY Juanita (Rose) Sect. 3
ELMORE Eddie Lynn Sect. 3
ELMORE Francis M. Sect. 7 A-M
ELMORE Hershel L. Sect. 7 A-M
ELMORE Ida F. Sect. 3
ELMORE Lucille A. Sect. 7 A-M
ELMORE Ola L. Sect. 9 A-M
ELMORE Tecumseh B. Sect. 5
ELMORE Wiley W. Sect. 3
ELMORE William F. Sect. 6 A-M
ELMS Ada Elizabeth Sect. 3
ELMS Bruce B. Sect. 3
ELMS Ola G. Sect. 3
ELROD Clara Belle Sect. 14 A-M
ELROD Louis Wayne Sect. 14 A-M
ELROD Marvin Berval Sect. 14 A-M
ELROD Newel E. Sect. 7 A-M
ELROD Susan Diane Sect. 13
ELROD Winnie M. Sect. 7 A-M
ELSEA Mark Sect. 7 A-M
ELSEY John B. Sect. 13
ELSEY Louella Jean Sect. 11
ELY Mabel L. Sect.10 Part 1
ELY Mabel L. Sect. 10 Part 2
ELY Roy Sect.10 Part 1
ELY Roy Sect. 10 Part 2
ELY Vera M. Sect. 11 South
EMBERSON Bobby Gene Sect. 14 A-M
EMBERSON Dennis Sect. 14 A-M
EMBERSON John J. Sect. 14 A-M
EMBERSON Johnnie Lee Sect. 14 A-M
EMBERTON Ginger Sect. 13
EMBREY Ben F. Sect. 5
EMBREY Bonnie B. Sect. 5
EMBREY Helen L. Sect. 5
EMBREY Kenneth (Shane) Sect. 17
EMBRY Esther Jean Luenemann Sect. 10 Part 2
EMBRY Leroy O. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 2
EMERSON   Sect. 1
EMERSON Agnes Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Arthur Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Basel O. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Bertha L. Sect. 11 South
EMERSON Chester Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Denver S. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Earl Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Everett M. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Georgia E. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Ida E. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON James Denver Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Jasper Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Mabel F. Sect. 5
EMERSON Myron Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Nettie Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Robert E. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Roy Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Sally J. Sect. 5
EMERSON Sophia A. Sect. 6 A-M
EMERSON Uyless M. Sect. 5
EMERSON Virgil York Sect. 6 A-M
ENDRICKSON Charles V. Sect. 10 Part 2
ENDSLEY Pleas Marion Sect. 13
ENGEL Billy David "Skipper" Sect. 8 Part 2
ENGEL William Sect. 8 Part 2
ENGLAND Alice Sect. 17
ENGLAND Angela Brooke Sect. 9 A-M
ENGLAND Cornelius M. Sect. 7 A-M
ENGLAND Cornelius Mason Jr. Sect. 7 A-M
ENGLAND Don H. Sect. 17
ENGLAND Jewell Sect. 10 Part 5
ENGLAND Mary E. Sect. 14 A-M
ENGLAND Verdie Sect. 10 Part 5
ENGLE Jack Ray Jr. Sect. 17
ENGLISH Baby Sect. 13
ENGLISH Edward E. Sect.10 Part 1
ENGLISH Fred N. Sect. 12
ENGLISH H. Keith Sect. 18
ENGLISH J. G. Sect. 13
ENGLISH Myrtle Irene Sect. 13
ENGLISH Ola E. Sect.10 Part 1
ENGLISH Robert F. Sect. 9 A-M
ENLOE Buck Sect. 14 A-M
ENLOE Elva Sect. 14 A-M
ENNIS Ala V. Sect. 9 A-M
ENNIS Bennie L. Sect. 9 A-M
ENNIS Eula Mae Sect. 9 A-M
ENNIS Lee D. Sect. 9 A-M
ENO Grace A. Sect. 6 A-M
ENO S. Mills Sect. 6 A-M
ENOCHS Lester C. Sect. 14 A-M
ENOS Nina J. Sect. 7 A-M
ENRIQUEZ Gregerico Sect. 11
ENRIQUEZ Mickey Marcos Sect. 17
ENRIQUEZ Monta Bell Sect. 11
ENRRIQUEZ Valentino Sect. 10 Part 5
ENSEY Clarence H. Sect. 9 A-M
ENSEY George Russell Sect. 11
ENSEY Jeryl Dale Sect. 17
ENSEY Shannon Y. Sect. 9 A-M
ENSIGN Donald Robert Sect. 12
ENTWISLE Harry S. Iii Sect. 13
EPPERLY David C. Sect. 9 A-M
EPPERLY Ethel M. Sect. 9 A-M
EPPERLY Vera E. Sect. 9 A-M
EPPERSON Arlie L. Sect. 9 A-M
EPPERSON Clarence J. R. Sect. 6 A-M
EPPERSON Harold E. Sect. 9 A-M
EPPERSON Johnny Ray Sect. 13
EPPERSON Marie Sect. 2
EPPERSON Mary M. Sect. 9 A-M
EPPERSON Sibyl M. Sect. 10 Part 5
EPPERSON Timothy J. R. Sect. 6 A-M
EPPLER Alex Sect. 5
EPPLER Alma Sect. 5
EPPS James Edward Ii Sect. 5
EPPS James Edward Iii Sect. 5
EPPS Vivian (Guest) Sect. 5
ERDTMANN Edwin C. Sect. 10 Part 6
ERDTMANN Mary J. Sect. 10 Part 6
ERICKSON Grace Lee Sect. 8 Part 2
EROLICH Mabel Sect. 9 A-M
ERVIN Elery L. Sr. Sect. 3
ERVIN Marcus Sect. 3
ERVIN Tessie Sect. 3
ERVIN Thomas F. Sr. Sect. 12
ERWIN Charles N. Sect. 8 Part 2
ERWIN Clarence M. Sect. 7 A-M
ERWIN Gladys Sect. 13
ERWIN Ida M. Sect. 5
ERWIN James E. Sect. 5
ERWIN Kittie M. Sect. 5
ERWIN Nina I. Sect. 17
ERWIN Ruth Ann Sect. 8 Part 2
ESCARENO Roman Sect. 12
ESCHMAN Hurschel Sect. 8 Part 2
ESKEW Cecil L. Sect. 11
ESKEW Opal L. Sect. 11
ESLER Mary P. Sect. 3
ESLICK Hattie Sect. 14 A-M
ESLICK Joseph William Sect. 13
ESLICK Silvia F. Sect. 5
ESPINOSA Margarite Mary Sect. 13
ESPINOZA Isabella Sect. 12
ESQUIVIAS Benny Sect. 12
ESQUIVIAS Fermina S. Sect. 13
ESQUIVIAS Girl Sect. 13
ESSARY Jefferson Chancy Sect. 13
ESSEX William Eugene Sect. 2A
ESTELL Buddy Joe Sect. 17
ESTELL Cliff L. Sect. 17
ESTELL Jack Lee Sect. 17
ESTELL Jesse J. Sect. 17
ESTELL Violet M. Sect. 17
ESTER Ben G. Sect. 2
ESTER Lloyd F. Sect. 2
ESTER Virgil B. Sect. 2
ESTES Kimberly Noel Sect. 9 A-M
ESTES William J. Sect. 11
ESTRADA Monica S. Sect. 13
ESTRADA Rodolfo S. Sect. 7 A-M
ETCHIESON Eula Sect.10 Part 1
ETCHIESON James L. Sect.10 Part 1
ETCHIESON Media Sect.10 Part 1
ETCHISON Jane Sect.10 Part 1
ETHEREDGE Gracie A. Sect. 5
ETHEREDGE Ras B. Sect. 12
ETHEREDGE Rev. Ben A. Sect. 5
ETHEREDGE William Charles "Bill" Sect. 5
ETHERIDGE Reba Alene Sect. 3
ETHRIDGE L. D. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 5
ETHRIDGE Leroy Sect. 11
ETHRIDGE Wendle M. Sect. 18
ETUE Charles Manuel Sect. 17
EUBANK Ailice J. Sect. 2
EUBANK John H. Sect. 2
EUBANK William E. Sect. 14 A-M
EUBANKS Lucille P. Sect. 19
EVANS Alfred L. Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Alfred L. Sect. 10 Part 2
EVANS Alfred M. Sect. 15
EVANS Amanda C. Sect. 4
EVANS Bradford G. Sect. 11
EVANS Doctor Will Sect. 12
EVANS Dorothy A. Sect. 15
EVANS Ellen Louise Sect. 8 Part 1
EVANS Eugene Leroy Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Everett J. Sect. 15
EVANS F. A. Jr. Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Faye (Mclendon) Sect. 7 A-M
EVANS Floyd A. Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Gordon Sect. 13
EVANS Hazel (Roberts) Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Helen Drew Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Helen Drew Sect. 10 Part 2
EVANS Homer Sect. 4
EVANS Infant Sect. 13
EVANS Jerry Lee Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Jewel E. Sect. 6 A-M
EVANS Jewel Z. Sect. 4
EVANS John Ellis Sect. 11
EVANS John William Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Juanita M. Sect. 14 A-M
EVANS Lael A. Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Laura Ellen Sect. 6 A-M
EVANS Leonard Duane Sect. 17
EVANS Linda Zel Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS M. Margaret Sect. 2
EVANS Margaret Sect. 6 A-M
EVANS Mary A. Sect. 8 Part 1
EVANS Mary E. Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Maudie G. Sect. 17
EVANS Murry Lee Sect. 14 A-M
EVANS Nancy E. Sect. 14 A-M
EVANS Norma Lotie Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Parker Lee Sr. Sect. 19
EVANS Pearl Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Richard E. Sect. 13
EVANS Riley J. Sect. 8 Part 1
EVANS Robert D. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
EVANS Ruby Faye Sect. 11
EVANS S. Marie Sect. 6 A-M
EVANS Sadie Sect.10 Part 1
EVANS Sadie Sect. 10 Part 2
EVANS Thomas Hugh Sect. 10 Part 3
EVANS Tommie J. Sect. 10 Part 2
EVANS W. Emmett Sect. 14 A-M
EVANS Walter Y. Sect. 2
EVANS Wendi Michelle Sect. 9 A-M
EVANS Wm. S. Rev. Sect. 4
EVATT Robert J. Sect. 10 Part 5
EVATT Ruby W. Sect. 10 Part 5
EVEREST Agnes G. Sect. 3
EVERETT V. Maxine Sect. 9 A-M
EVERITT Wesley Alan Jr. Sect. 13
EWELL Hattie M. Sect. 7 A-M
EWELL Patricia J. Sect. 12
EWELL Paul P. Sect. 7 A-M
EWERT Paul B. Sect. 14 A-M
EWERT Waneta (Taylor) Sect. 14 A-M
EWING Neil A. Sect. 10 Part 3
EXA--   Sect. 1
EYLAR Earl J. Sect. 7 A-M
EYLAR Kathleen Sect. 13
EYMAN Bobby R. Sect. 13
EYMAN Dorrance William Sect. 12
EZELL Ada Sect.10 Part 1
EZELL Alvin James Sr. Sect. 12
EZELL Myrtle M. Sect. 5
EZELL Wiley Sect.10 Part 1
EZELL Willie B. Sect. 5
EZZELL Billy Fields Sect. 13


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:21 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.