Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Ca-Cm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
CABBINESS Avery W. Sect. 17
CABLE Baby Sect. 13
CABLE Jackie Dean Sect. 13
CADDELL Anna M. Sect. 14 A-M
CADDELL Bruce H. Sect. 14 A-M
CADDELL Jerry M. Sect. 14 A-M
CAGLE Jacqline E. Sect. 18
CAHILL Florence N. Sect. 8 Part 1
CAHILL Thomas E. Sect. 8 Part 1
CAIN Anthony D. Sect. 11 South
CAIN Bryan K. Sect. 9 A-M
CAIN Callie O. Sect. 10 Part 2
CAIN Elizabeth Sect. 8 Part 1
CAIN Fred Weldon Sect. 8 Part 1
CAIN Jack Orlin Sect. 11 South
CAIN Madison Sect. 8 Part 1
CAIN Naomi Hope Sect. 4
CAIN Richard Frank Sect. 5
CAIN Richard G. Sect. 10 Part 2
CAIN Richard Michael Sect. 5
CAIN Roger Del Sect. 9 A-M
CAIN Toni Renee Sect. 5
CAIN W. Franklin Sect. 8 Part 1
CALCOTE Eunice Seay Sect. 10 Part 4
CALCOTE Gladys Jeanette Sect. 13
CALCOTE Robert E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CALDWELL Dan Sect. 8 Part 2
CALDWELL Dorothy J. Sect. 14 A-M
CALDWELL Effie Elizabeth Sect. 3
CALDWELL Effie M. Sect. 13
CALDWELL Elizabeth L. Sect. 14 A-M
CALDWELL Fleeta M. Sect. 6 A-M
CALDWELL Harry Sect. 6 A-M
CALDWELL Helen E. Sect. 9 A-M
CALDWELL Infant Sect. 6 A-M
CALDWELL John T. Sect. 14 A-M
CALDWELL John Walter Sect. 17
CALDWELL Lillian Sect. 8 Part 2
CALDWELL Mark E. Sect. 10 Part 7
CALDWELL Mary Sect. 17
CALDWELL Mary A. Sect. 2
CALDWELL Mary Lynn Sect. 13
CALDWELL Oscar D. Sect. 6 A-M
CALDWELL Richard Ellis Sect. 10 Part 4
CALDWELL Rudolph "Lynn" Sect. 17
CALDWELL Yvonne Sect. 12
CALE Habel Sect. 3
CALE Roy O. Sect. 3
CALFEE Bill Sect. 18
CALFEE Rubye Sect. 18
CALHOON Emma J. Sect. 3
CALHOUN   Sect. 2
CALHOUN Angela Kay Handon Sect. 13
CALHOUN Barbara K. Sect. 10 Part 6
CALHOUN Clara May Sect. 14 A-M
CALHOUN Gregory Allen Sect. 13
CALHOUN Hazel M. Sect. 2
CALHOUN Jack Norman Sect. 17
CALHOUN Jannie E. Sect. 13
CALHOUN Jason Robert Sect. 13
CALHOUN John H. Sr. Sect. 2
CALHOUN Judith J. Sect. 13
CALHOUN Letty Sect.10 Part 1
CALHOUN Letty Sect.10 Part 1
CALHOUN Lorrie M. Sect. 13
CALHOUN Louise Sect. 9 A-M
CALHOUN Lucy M. Sect. 14 A-M
CALHOUN Martha E. Mattie Sect. 2
CALHOUN Martha Elizabeth Sect. 2
CALHOUN Mollie Sect. 6 A-M
CALHOUN Monroe W. Sect. 13
CALHOUN Robert A. Sect. 14 A-M
CALHOUN Robert Lee Sect. 14 A-M
CALHOUN Samuel E. Sect. 13
CALHOUN Samuel E. Sect. 9 A-M
CALHOUN William E. Sect. 6 A-M
CALKINS Charles L. Sect. 2
CALLAHAN Atrol B. Sect. 9 A-M
CALLAHAN George W. Sect. 2
CALLAWAY Delbert Sect. 9 A-M
CALLAWAY Margie A. Sect.10 Part 1
CALLAWAY Marie V. Sect. 7 A-M
CALLAWAY Ronnie Dale Sect. 9 A-M
CALLEN Blanche F. Sect. 6 A-M
CALLEN George W. Sect. 6 A-M
CALLIHAN Fred J. Sect. 12
CALLISON Cheryl A. Sect. 10 Part 3
CALVERT Alice Carrie Sect. 4
CALVERT Betty Ruth (Woods) Sect. 18
CALVIN Rene (Luttrell) Sect. 17
CALVIN William Riley Sect. 17
CALYER Alvin H. Sect. 6 A-M
CALYER Dan J. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
CALYER Maude Marie Sect. 6 A-M
CAMACHO Ruth T. Sect. 17
CAMDEN Gertrude Sect. 13
CAMERON Hazel H. Sect. 7 A-M
CAMERON John A. Sect. 11
CAMERON Melba R. Sect. 11
CAMERON Ruby Sect. 1
CAMP Amos Warren Sect. 14 A-M
CAMP Mason Riley Sect. 13
CAMPBELL Allie Sect. 6 A-M
CAMPBELL Anna C. Sect. 10 Part 3
CAMPBELL Bonnie M. Sect. 2
CAMPBELL C. P. Sect. 2
CAMPBELL Cora B. Harper Sect. 3
CAMPBELL Darrell K. Sect. 9 A-M
CAMPBELL Donald Joe Sect.10 Part 1
CAMPBELL Donald Joe Sect.10 Part 1
CAMPBELL Edna G. Sect. 9 A-M
CAMPBELL Elwanda Frances Sect. 18
CAMPBELL Eunice E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CAMPBELL Flora M. Sect. 11 South
CAMPBELL Floyd D. Sect. 11
CAMPBELL Floyd D. Jr. Sect. 11
CAMPBELL Francis M. Sect. 13
CAMPBELL George Lucius Sect. 10 Part 3
CAMPBELL Gladys Sect.10 Part 1
CAMPBELL Gladys Sect.10 Part 1
CAMPBELL Hugh Alva Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Ila L. Sect. 10 Part 3
CAMPBELL James L. Sect. 12
CAMPBELL James M. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
CAMPBELL Jamie P. Sect. 17
CAMPBELL Jimmie C. Sect. 19
CAMPBELL John Sect.10 Part 1
CAMPBELL John Sect.10 Part 1
CAMPBELL Marion Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Mary F. Sect. 9 A-M
CAMPBELL Mildred Erma Sect. 19
CAMPBELL Nancy C. Sect. 12
CAMPBELL Paul M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CAMPBELL Ralph B. Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Roger K. Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Rose Ella Sect. 3
CAMPBELL Roy H. Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Sarah Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Thelma L. Sect. 7 A-M
CAMPBELL Tom M. Sect. 9 A-M
CAMPBELL Victor L. Sect. 10 Part 4
CAMPBELL William Sect. 3
CAMPBELL William C. Sect. 3
CAMPBELL William C. Sect. 9 A-M
CAMPOS Manuel Sect. 2
CAMREN Arthur J. Sect. 6 A-M
CAMREN Brenda Faye Sect. 13
CAMREN Della J. Sect. 6 A-M
CAMREN Delores (Burris) Sect. 17
CAMREN William D. Sect. 14 A-M
CANADAY Janie Sect. 6 A-M
CANADAY Klein Sect. 6 A-M
CANADAY Raye Sect. 6 A-M
CANADAY Sibyl Sect. 6 A-M
CANALES Santiago R. Sect. 17
CANARY Minnie Sect. 7 A-M
CANARY Robert Sect. 7 A-M
CANFIELD Bertha M. Sect. 3
CANFIELD J. Russell Sect. 3
CANFIELD James M. Sect. 3
CANFIELD Katherine Sect. 3
CANFIELD Mary Ellen Sect. 3
CANFIELD Vernon Russell Sect. 3
CANNING Maude W. Sect. 13
CANNING Sarah Sect. 13
CANNON Acie C. Sect. 8 Part 2
CANNON Berta M. Sect. 7 A-M
CANNON Dovie M. Sect. 3
CANNON Hildred Sect. 9 A-M
CANNON J. D. Sect. 12
CANNON Melton F. Sect. 13
CANNON Rhuia Sect. 12
CANNON Sam A. Sect. 13
CANNON Sammy A. Jr. Sect. 13
CANNON Susie W. Sect. 8 Part 2
CANNON Teresa Gayle Sect. 5
CANNON Woodrow W. Sect. 14 A-M
CANTRELL Andy Ray Sect. 12
CANTRELL Anna K. Sect. 6 A-M
CANTRELL Chris C. Bill Sect.10 Part 1
CANTRELL Chris C. Bill Sect. 10 Part 2
CANTRELL Clara F. Sect. 2
CANTRELL Donna Elaine Sect. 2
CANTRELL F. W.% M.D. Sect. 6 A-M
CANTRELL Frank R. Sect. 6 A-M
CANTRELL Jennie A. Janice Sect.10 Part 1
CANTRELL Jennie A. Janice Sect. 10 Part 2
CANTRELL Kenneth Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
CANTRELL Leslie A. Sect. 10 Part 3
CANTRELL Martin A. Sect. 2
CANTRELL Randall W. Sect. 6 A-M
CANTRELL Roy T. Sect. 5
CANTWELL Elmer Loney Sect. 5
CANTWELL Wanda A. Sect. 6 A-M
CAPPOLA Anthony C. "Tony" Sect. 17
CAPPS Amanda Sect. 3
CAPPS Ed Sect. 3
CAPPS Flo Alma Sect. 3
CAPPS Leola B. Sect. 14 A-M
CAPPS Myrtle M. Sect. 3
CAPPS Onita Juhree Sect. 18
CAPPS Randal Scott Sect. 9 A-M
CAPPS Robert William Sect. 14 A-M
CAPPS Shelia Kay Sect. 9 A-M
CAPPS Weldon Clifford Sect. 18
CAPSHAW Ida Sect. 6 A-M
CAPSHAW Joseph R. Sect. 6 A-M
CAPSHAW Vera Lee Sect. 6 A-M
CA-R--   Sect. 1
CARAWAY C. E. Sect. 6 A-M
CARAWAY D. W. Sect. 6 A-M
CARAWAY Ella Sect. 6 A-M
CARAWAY Mollie E. Sect. 6 A-M
CARCIA Augustin Sect. 9 A-M
CARD Darlene L. Sect. 15
CARDE William Matthew Sect. 19
CARDENAS Adophus Sect. 9 A-M
CARDENAS Antonio Z. Sect. 14 A-M
CARDENAS Jean A. Sect. 9 A-M
CARDENAS Ramiro Lopez Sect. 14 A-M
CARDWELL James N. Sect. 7 A-M
CARDWELL Odie E. Sect. 6 A-M
CARDWELL Thomas A. Sect. 6 A-M
CAREY Clifford A. Sect. 4
CAREY Elmer Sect. 5
CAREY Geneaieve M. Sect. 3
CAREY Harriet Sect. 5
CAREY Marjorie Eileen Sect. 4
CAREY Othel B. Sect. 3
CAREY William M. Sect. 5
CARGILE Ida Ozella Sect. 10 Part 4
CARGILE Ollie V. Sect. 10 Part 4
CARGILL Alice N. Sect. 10 Part 3
CARGILL Arsula C. Sect. 2
CARGILL Herbert N. Jr. Sect. 2
CARGILL Laura B. Sect. 15
CARGILL Maxine L. Sect. 2
CARGILL Susan Rose Sect. 2
CARGO Claudy C. Sect. 13
CARGO Joseph T. Sect. 14 A-M
CARGO Mary J. Sect. 13
CARGO Mary J. Sect. 14 A-M
CARGO Ollie M. Sect. 14 A-M
CARGO William A. Sect. 13
CARICO Willie F. Sect. 17
CARLIE Vera L. Sect. 11
CARLILE Albert A. Sect. 11
CARLILE Robert Timothy Sect. 13
CARLISLE C. B. Sect. 5
CARLISLE Charles B. Sect. 9 A-M
CARLISLE Donald W. Sect. 9 A-M
CARLISLE Larry Dale Sect. 9 A-M
CARLISLE Leroy Sect. 8 Part 1
CARLISLE Selma E. Sect. 9 A-M
CARLISLE Willow W. Sect. 5
CARLSON Algot Erland Sect. 10 Part 3
CARLSON Crystal C. Sect. 10 Part 7
CARLSON Jo Ann Sect. 10 Part 7
CARLSON Leroy W. Sect. 10 Part 7
CARLSON Ruby Lillian Sect. 10 Part 3
CARLTON Aaron Edward Sect. 5
CARLTON Allie Sect. 5
CARLTON Luther Ethred Sect. 10 Part 2
CARLTON Patricia A. Sect. 8 Part 2
CARLTON Thelma C. Sect. 10 Part 2
CARMAN Lucille Sect. 6 A-M
CARNES Mossie E. Sect. 7 A-M
CARNES William R. Sect. 12
CARNEY Ada I. Sect. 13
CARNEY Charles E. Sect. 14 A-M
CARNEY Dot B. Sect. 13
CARNEY Ellen Sect. 13
CARNEY Emerson C. Sect. 14 A-M
CARNEY John E. Sect. 13
CARNEY Joshua Andrew "Goob" Sect. 9 A-M
CARNEY Lavena Bigelow Sect. 8 Part 1
CARNEY Lee J. Sect. 8 Part 1
CARNEY Mabel C. Sect. 14 A-M
CARNEY Mary Catherine "Cathie" Sect. 9 A-M
CARNEY Roy J. Sect. 9 A-M
CAROTHERS James L. Sect. 7 A-M
CAROTHERS Margrette L. Sect. 7 A-M
CAROTHERS Sarah M. Sect. 7 A-M
CARPENTER Arvell A. Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER Betty Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER Caleb B. Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER Clara Etta Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER Cynthia K. Sect. 13
CARPENTER Donald E. Sect. 9 A-M
CARPENTER Donald R. Sect. 10 Part 3
CARPENTER Douglas Ross Sect. 13
CARPENTER E. Ruth Sect. 10 Part 3
CARPENTER Edward B. Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER James F. Sect. 13
CARPENTER Lura Sect. 1
CARPENTER Ma Sect. 1
CARPENTER Margaret B. Sect. 14 A-M
CARPENTER Mark A. Sect. 13
CARPENTER Russell B. Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER Samuel M. Sect. 6 A-M
CARPENTER Ural D. Sect. 12
CARPENTER Wat Sect. 13
CARPENTER Wayne B. Sect. 14 A-M
CARR Ada Lee Sect. 12
CARR Donald E. Sect. 15
CARR Eula L. Sect. 7 A-M
CARR Everet J. "Bud" Sect. 7 A-M
CARR Gladys M. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARR Hugh T. Sect. 8 Part 1
CARR Jess A. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARR Lucy M. Curry Sect. 10 Part 3
CARR Opal E. Sect. 6 A-M
CARREKER Henry L. Sect. 4
CARREKER Tollie R. Sect. 4
CARRELL Louise Sect. 15
CARRELL Loyd J. Sect. 15
CARRIGER Forman Bishop Sect. 17
CARRIGER John C. Sect. 15
CARRIKER Maude Sect. 7 A-M
CARRINGTON Margaret Sect. 3
CARROLL A. T. Sect. 7 A-M
CARROLL Alva Leona Sect. 5
CARROLL Anna L. Sect. 3
CARROLL Arthur Wayne Sect. 14 A-M
CARROLL Betty Jean Sect. 3
CARROLL Charles F. Sect. 5
CARROLL Ella M. Sect. 5
CARROLL Emma Lou Sect. 14 A-M
CARROLL Everett E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CARROLL Gertrude Sect. 3
CARROLL Guy E. Sect. 5
CARROLL H. D. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARROLL Imogene N. Sect. 14 A-M
CARROLL Joe Garland Sect. 5
CARROLL Lonnie E. Sect. 5
CARROLL Marie M. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARROLL Martha E. Sect. 10 Part 7
CARROLL Mary Wilma Sect. 9 A-M
CARROLL Mayme G. Sect. 14 A-M
CARROLL Nellie Jo Sect. 5
CARROLL Raymond A. Sect. 14 A-M
CARROLL Richard H. Jr. Sect. 17
CARROLL Robert Sect. 10 Part 5
CARROLL Robert E. Sect. 13
CARROLL Russell I. Sect. 3
CARROLL Tribus A. Sect. 10 Part 7
CARSON Art "Ajix" Sect. 6 A-M
CARSON Baby Sect. 13
CARSON Bess P. Sect. 6 A-M
CARSON Frances C. Sect. 7 A-M
CARSON Gerald J. Sect. 11
CARSON James H. Sect. 6 A-M
CARSON Josephine R. Sect. 7 A-M
CARSON Levi G. Sect. 14 A-M
CARSON Mary (Hughes) Sect. 6 A-M
CARSON Sarah A. Sect. 3
CARSON Terrie Kaye Sect. 11
CARSON William W. Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Ada Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Addison E. Sect. 14 A-M
CARTER Amanda Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Andrea Sect. 13
CARTER Annie B. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Austin Michael Sect. 13
CARTER Beatrice Lavada Sect. 13
CARTER Billie Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Carrie L. Sect. 8 Part 2
CARTER Charley B. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARTER Clarence E. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARTER Clinton H. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Clyde E. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 4
CARTER Daniel W. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARTER Doss E. Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Doss E. Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Edmond R. Sect. 5
CARTER Eugene C. Sect. 5
CARTER Eula Sect. 10 Part 4
CARTER Floyd W. Sect. 2
CARTER Grant Lavern Sect. 10 Part 3
CARTER James G. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Jerry Lowell Sect. 18
CARTER John Edgar Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Johnie Sect. 10 Part 4
CARTER Karen Sect. 13
CARTER Katrina Sect. 13
CARTER Lavesta Sect. 13
CARTER Leonard W. Sect. 12
CARTER Leta Faye Sect. 2
CARTER Leverne Sect. 13
CARTER Lewis H. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Linnie Zoe Sect. 3
CARTER Loretta Mae Sect. 13
CARTER Maggie B. Sect. 13
CARTER Marvin M. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Mavin V. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Monroe Sect. 14 A-M
CARTER Myrtle M. Sect. 10 Part 5
CARTER Nema E. Sect. 10 Part 6
CARTER Nora Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Opal G. Sect. 4
CARTER Ovid Franklin Sect. 14 A-M
CARTER Patricia Renee Sect. 17
CARTER Paul E. Sect. 18
CARTER Porter Sect. 6 A-M
CARTER Richard Harold Sect. 8 Part 2
CARTER Robert John Sect. 10 Part 7
CARTER Ruby Dean Sect. 12
CARTER Sabrina Sect. 13
CARTER Sandra Kay Sect. 13
CARTER Sarah E. Sect. 8 Part 1
CARTER Steve M. Sect. 13
CARTER Steve Sterling Sect. 10 Part 3
CARTER Sylvia Cathrine Sect. 8 Part 1
CARTER T. P. Sect. 7 A-M
CARTER Theodora G. Sect. 12
CARTER Z. Elizabeth (Summitt) Sect. 6 A-M
CARTLIDGE Lucille Sect. 17
CARTWRIGHT Yvonne Sect. 13
CARUSO Frank T. Sect. 17
CARUSO Juanita A. Sect. 17
CARUTHERS Chester H. Sect. 2
CARUTHERS Ercie M. Sect. 2
CARUTHERS Lucinda S. Sect. 2
CARVER Willie Mae Sect. 8 Part 1
CARY C. Allen Sect. 11
CASAS Josefa Sect. 14 A-M
CASE Alice B. Sect. 10 Part 4
CASE Berton E. Sect. 6 A-M
CASE Bessie E. Sect. 18
CASE Faye Wanda Sect. 6 A-M
CASE John S. Sect. 10 Part 4
CASE L. T. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
CASE Montie R. Sect. 18
CASE Tresa A. Sect. 6 A-M
CASEY Anna R. Sect. 13
CASEY Bonnie Rose Sect. 3
CASEY Cassie Sect. 10 Part 5
CASEY George Sect. 10 Part 5
CASEY Helen Sect. 7 A-M
CASEY James Walter Sect. 18
CASEY Nora J. Sect. 2
CASEY Richard Allen Sect. 13
CASEY Thaworn Sect. 18
CASEY W. M. Sect. 3
CASKEY Clarence D. Sect. 7 A-M
CASKEY Clarence L. Sect. 11
CASKEY Cleo R. Sect. 17
CASKEY Doris Marie Sect. 7 A-M
CASKEY Emitte W. Sect. 5
CASKEY George R. Sect. 7 A-M
CASKEY Guireine Sect. 11
CASKEY Jacob C. Sect. 5
CASKEY Lucyle Sect. 7 A-M
CASKEY Maude M. Sect. 5
CASKEY Pearl E. Sect. 5
CASKEY Reta L. Sect. 7 A-M
CASKEY Solomon E. Sect. 5
CASPERSON Robert E. Sect. 15
CASS Anthanetta Sect. 11
CASS Arlington Jr. Sect. 12
CASS E. Leroy Sect. 12
CASS Victor Sect. 12
CASSEL Charles M. Sect. 8 Part 2
CASSEUR Joseph A. Sect. 9 A-M
CASSINGHAM Aletha Sect. 14 A-M
CASTANEDA Pete Sect. 9 A-M
CASTEEL David William Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
CASTEEL Dolores I. Sect. 11
CASTEEL Elmer "Junior" Sect. 14 A-M
CASTEEL William B. Sect. 13
CASTELLOW Harvey C. Sect. 9 A-M
CASTELLOW Susie L. Sect. 9 A-M
CASTER Kathleen Ann Sect. 12
CASTER Leila H. Sect. 6 A-M
CASTER Loring T. Sect. 6 A-M
CASTILLEJA Diane Ellen Sect. 12
CASTLE Edgar L. Sect. 6 A-M
CASTLE Lamar Sect. 6 A-M
CASTLE Maude L. Sect. 6 A-M
CASTLE R. Emmett Sect. 6 A-M
CASTLEMAN Bessie Sect. 5
CASTNER Danny L. Sect. 14 A-M
CASTOR Francis L. "Jack" Sect. 15
CASTOR Lorene Myra Sect. 15
CASTRO Edward J. Sect. 12
CASTRO Maria Socorro (?) Sect. 2A
CASWELL Alexis Jeanette Sect. 13
CASWELL Glenn Franklin Sect. 6 A-M
CATER Bess J. Sect. 10 Part 7
CATER Walker B. Sect. 10 Part 7
CATER Walker B. Jr. Sect. 17
CATES Clifford Sect. 14 A-M
CATES Doris I. Sect. 10 Part 5
CATES James C. Sect. 18
CATES Price "Pop" Sect. 13
CATES Robert D. Sect. 10 Part 5
CATHEY Donna Carol Sect. 10 Part 5
CATHEY Margie F. Sect. 8 Part 1
CATHEY Owen Sect. 8 Part 1
CATLIN D. Yvonne Sect. 11 South
CATLIN Myrhl D. Sect.10 Part 1
CATLIN Myrhl D. Sect. 10 Part 2
CATON Harry L. Sect. 5
CATON Nellie A. Sect. 5
CATRON George E. Sect. 2
CATRON Grace W. Sect. 2
CAUDILL Juanita N. Sect. 14 A-M
CAUDILL William Sect. 14 A-M
CAUDILLO Maria C. Sect. 9 A-M
CAUDILLO Silberio Sect. 9 A-M
CAULK Martha E. Sect. 3
CAUTHREN Toney W. Sect. 10 Part 3
CAVAZOS Ramon Sr. Sect. 15
CAVE Elizabeth Sect. 3
CAVE Zachariah B. Sect. 3
CAVNAR William M. Sect. 8 Part 1
CAVNER Ann Marie Sect. 9 A-M
CAVNER Daniel Sect. 8 Part 2
CAVNER Michael Sect. 8 Part 2
CAVOLA Anthony Edward Sect. 12
CAWTHON Patricia A. Sect. 12
CAY Fred James Jr. Sect. 10 Part 5
CAZARES James S. Sect. 10 Part 5
CAZARES Maria Dolores Sect. 13
CAZARES Virginia E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CECIL Charlie L. Sect. 14 A-M
CECIL Roy E. Sect. 8 Part 2
CENTERS Alice C. Sect. 3
CENTERS Clarice B. Sect. 3
CEPFORD Nancy Jane Sect. 1
CEPFORD W.H. Sect. 1
CERDA Catarino Sect. 14 A-M
CERNE Joanna Lyn Sect. 13
CERNE Victor Sect. 14 A-M
CERVALIA Alega Sect. 5
CERVANTAS Maria Sect. 13
CHA Young Soon Sect. 8 Part 2
CHADWICK Bebe A. Sect. 14 A-M
CHADWICK David Lee Sect. 13
CHADWICK Herbert M. Sect. 8 Part 1
CHADWICK Marion Longley Sect. 8 Part 1
CHADWICK Paula Cleste Sect. 13
CHADWICK Tena N. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAFFIN Benjamin Dale Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAFFIN Bobby Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAFFIN Clarence Sect. 10 Part 4
CHAFFIN Dorothy L. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAFFIN Floy Sect. 10 Part 4
CHAFFIN May W. Sect. 18
CHAFFIN Opal W. Sect. 10 Part 4
CHAFFIN Paul E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAFFIN Verl O. Sect. 12
CHAFIN Merle Clark Sect. 7 A-M
CHALFANT Elizabeth L. Sect. 3
CHALFANT James D. Sect. 3
CHALK Minnie M. Sect. 10 Part 2
CHAMBERS   Sect. 2
CHAMBERS Ben Bradson Sect. 14 A-M
CHAMBERS Bobbie Jean Sect. 11
CHAMBERS Charles C. Sect. 13
CHAMBERS Elmo Louie Sect. 11
CHAMBERS Frances L. Sect. 11
CHAMBERS Gayla Louise Sect. 14 A-M
CHAMBERS George M. Sect. 13
CHAMBERS Georgia Elaine Sect. 5
CHAMBERS Gertrude Sect. 2
CHAMBERS James D. Sect. 11
CHAMBERS Lee R. Sect. 2
CHAMBERS Leon Sect. 11 South
CHAMBERS Richard Leeroy Sect. 13
CHAMBERS Sharron L. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAMBERS Timothy Ray Sect. 11
CHAMBERS William B. Sect. 11
CHAMBLEE Calvin G. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAMBLESS Dortha M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHAMBLESS Edwin J. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHAMBON Tiffany Chantal Sect. 9 A-M
CHAMPEAU J. Leroy Sect. 14 A-M
CHAMPEAU Louie Eugene Sect. 19
CHAMPEAU Ronnie E. Sect. 19
CHAMPION Bessie Juanita (Hancock) Sect. 12
CHAMPION Glenda Sue Sect. 7 A-M
CHANCE Selma Lajean Sect. 2A
CHANDLER Corine Sect.10 Part 1
CHANDLER Corine Sect. 10 Part 2
CHANDLER D. L. "Doc" Sect. 17
CHANDLER Darren Heath Sect. 13
CHANDLER Gertrude M. Sect. 6 A-M
CHANDLER Infant Sect. 13
CHANDLER Shain Lee Sect. 9 A-M
CHANDLER V. J. "Vick" Sect. 6 A-M
CHANDLER William G. Sect.10 Part 1
CHANDLER William G. Sect. 10 Part 2
CHANEY A. Leona Sect. 8 Part 1
CHANEY Betty A. Sect. 5
CHANEY Harold D. Sect. 14 A-M
CHANEY John W. Sect. 8 Part 1
CHANEY Ona Susan Sect. 7 A-M
CHANEY Pearl E. Sect. 8 Part 1
CHANEY Riley T. Sect. 14 A-M
CHANEY Roe L. Sect. 15
CHANEY William C. Sect. 5
CHAPA Azucena Sect. 12
CHAPMAN Annie E. Sect. 2
CHAPMAN Brant Everett Sect. 5
CHAPMAN Cecil D. Sect. 11
CHAPMAN Charles L. Sect. 7 A-M
CHAPMAN Dora (Dolly) Sect. 10 Part 2
CHAPMAN Dorothy L Sect. 2
CHAPMAN E. Perry Sect. 3
CHAPMAN Edith E. Sect. 3
CHAPMAN Florence M. Sect. 6 A-M
CHAPMAN Harlan T. Sect. 5
CHAPMAN Harry C. Sect. 6 A-M
CHAPMAN Hazel R. Sect. 2
CHAPMAN Henry Sect. 2
CHAPMAN Hershel T. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHAPMAN Homer N. Sect. 9 A-M
CHAPMAN Ida F. Sect. 7 A-M
CHAPMAN James E. Sect. 2
CHAPMAN James L. Sect. 2
CHAPMAN Lela E. Sect. 5
CHAPMAN Lonnie R. Jr. Sect. 17
CHAPMAN Louis N. Sect. 7 A-M
CHAPMAN Louise E. Sect. 17
CHAPMAN Marvin A. Sect. 2
CHAPMAN Mattie Lou Sect. 7 A-M
CHAPMAN Mildred Sect. 3
CHAPMAN Norma M. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAPMAN Phyllis C. Sect. 11
CHAPMAN Travis Sect. 18
CHAPMAN Virgil Lee Sect. 17
CHAPPELL Ambrose Sect. 15
CHAPPELL Clivie M. Sect. 6 A-M
CHAPPELL Cordie Sect. 15
CHAPPELL Donna O. Sect. 10 Part 6
CHAPPELL Grace Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAPPELL Haskell W. Sect. 10 Part 6
CHAPPELL Jewell H. Sect. 10 Part 6
CHAPPELL John M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHAPPELL Joyce A. Sect. 15
CHAPPELL Leslie Jr. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAPPELL Madeline P. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHAPPELL Nannie A. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHAPPELL Walter C. Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
CHAPPELL Walter C. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
CHAPPLE Albert Sect. 15
CHAPPLE Pauline S. Sect. 15
CHARBONEAU Jennifer Elizabeth Sect. 9 A-M
CHARLES Glenn Roy Sect.10 Part 1
CHARLES Glenn Roy Sect. 10 Part 2
CHARLES Iva Izora Sect. 13
CHARLTON A. Samuel Sect. 8 Part 1
CHARLTON Clarence Roy Sect. 9 A-M
CHARLTON Jon Dee Sect. 9 A-M
CHASE Clovis T. Sect. 8 Part 2
CHASE Ethel M. Sect. 8 Part 2
CHASE Etta R. Sect. 14 A-M
CHASE Gelene Sect. 13
CHASE Nelda Sect. 9 A-M
CHASE Roy D. Sect. 2
CHASE Wade Sect. 9 A-M
CHASTAIN Dellie Sect. 13
CHASTAIN Eula L. Sect. 10 Part 2
CHASTAIN Flossie Sect. 9 A-M
CHASTAIN Gay L. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHASTAIN Grace W. Sect. 9 A-M
CHASTAIN James E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHASTAIN Joseph M. Sect. 5
CHASTAIN Mary Ann Sect. 5
CHASTAIN Milburn Sect. 9 A-M
CHASTAIN Nettie Sect. 10 Part 7
CHASTAIN Olan P. Sect. 10 Part 2
CHASTAIN Rev. James R. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHASTAIN W. E. Sect. 2
CHASTKA Joseph Sect. 15
CHAVEZ Bernabe Sect. 12
CHAVEZ Claudia Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Cleotilde Sect. 5
CHAVEZ Ernie L. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Gloria Padilla Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ J. Francisco Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Johnny B. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Johnny D. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Jose G. Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Josefita Sect. 5
CHAVEZ Louis Sect. 9 A-M
CHAVEZ M. Tereza Sect. 14 A-M
CHAVEZ Ola Mae Sect. 9 A-M
CHAVEZ Phillip W. Sect. 9 A-M
CHAVEZ Robert Sect. 18
CHAVEZ Rogasiano Sect. 14 A-M
CHBANI Sandra Gayle "Wood" Sect. 1
CHEATHAM B. A. Bud Sect. 10 Part 6
CHEATHAM Marie C. Sect. 10 Part 6
CHEATWOOD Betty Lue Sect. 3
CHEATWOOD Christy Gayle Sect. 13
CHEATWOOD Cindy Gaye Sect. 13
CHEATWOOD Ellouise Sect. 11
CHEATWOOD G. Mae Sect. 3
CHEATWOOD Glenace M. Sect. 5
CHEATWOOD Leota Sect. 14 A-M
CHEATWOOD Thomas L. Sect. 14 A-M
CHEATWOOD Tom W. Sect. 3
CHECHE Ralph V. Sect. 14 A-M
CHEEK Rosalee Sect. 12
CHEEVES John P. Sect. 10 Part 5
CHELFI Donna Marie Sect. 12
CHENAULT Julia Sect. 7 A-M
CHENAULT William B. Sect. 7 A-M
CHENEY Eliza Rogers Sect. 2
CHERRY Charlie M. Sect. 11
CHERRY Darline Sect. 2A
CHERRY Dovie E. Sect. 4
CHERRY Henry J. Sect. 4
CHERRY Leonie Sect.10 Part 1
CHERRY Leonie Sect. 10 Part 2
CHERRY Mary Emma Sect. 4
CHERRY R.L. Bob Sect. 4
CHERRY Richard Wayne Sect. 18
CHERRY Vera Ann Sect. 11
CHERRY William T. Sect.10 Part 1
CHERRY William T. Sect. 10 Part 2
CHESHER Curtis Elton Sect. 7 A-M
CHESHER Eva Mae Sect. 7 A-M
CHESNEY Harry A. Sect. 14 A-M
CHESNUT Sharon Louise (Wood) Sect. 11
CHESSER Joe Sect. 3
CHESSER Lee Tom Sect. 3
CHESSER Stella Sect. 3
CHESTER   Sect. 2
CHESTER Baby Sect. 13
CHESTER Baby Sect. 13
CHESTER Baby Sect. 13
CHESTER Beulah L. Sect. 17
CHESTER Linder R. Sect. 10 Part 4
CHESTER Linder R. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHESTER Norma Jane Sect. 10 Part 3
CHESTER Ocie Sect. 2
CHESTER Teddy R. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHESTERMAN Anna E. Sect. 13
CHEW Arthur C. Sect. 15
CHEW Ethel M. Sect. 15
CHILDERS Arley W. Sect. 9 A-M
CHILDERS Helen Betty Sect. 19
CHILDERS James E. Sr. Sect. 19
CHILDERS Jessie May Sect. 13
CHILDERS John T. Sect. 8 Part 1
CHILDERS Margurette E. Sect. 9 A-M
CHILDERS Martha Sect. 8 Part 1
CHILDERS Minnie M. Sect. 11
CHILDERS Oren Efton Sect. 14 A-M
CHILDERS Telia Sect. 3
CHILDERS Willie S. Sect.10 Part 1
CHILDRESS Bonnie B. Sect. 6 A-M
CHILDRESS Eleanor (Neal) Sect. 3
CHILDRESS Major P. Sect. 11
CHILDRESS Montie G. Sect. 3
CHILDS Betty A. Sect. 17
CHILDS Dail Sect. 5
CHILES Johnny Lee Sect. 13
CHILTON Carl Sect. 9 A-M
CHILTON Hazel M. Sect. 9 A-M
CHISUM Brenda Karen Sect. 6 A-M
CHISUM Marion W. "Shorty" Sect. 10 Part 3
CHOATE Charles Sect. 11
CHOATE Deloris Ann Sect. 11 South
CHOATE Pete Ollie Sect. 9 A-M
CHOATE William E. Sect. 13
CHOWNING Kathryn Ann Sect. 20
CHRISMAN Beulah P. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHRISMAN Thomas M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CHRIST Callie V. Sect. 5
CHRIST Ernest W. Sect. 5
CHRISTENBERRY Maxine M. Sect. 10 Part 6
CHRISTENSEN Lucille (Mcarthur) Sect. 3
CHRISTIAN George T. Sect. 13
CHRISTIAN Pearl S. Sect. 7 A-M
CHRISTIAN Sandra Kay Sect. 13
CHRISTIE Mary Ellen Sect. 12
CHRISTIE Michael Leon Sect. 9 A-M
CHRISTISON Anna Sect. 6 A-M
CHRISTISON M. Addie Sect. 3
CHRISTMAN Ava M. Sect. 10 Part 7
CHRISTON Martha Sect. 18
CHRONISTER Charles W. Sect. 3
CHRONISTER George R. Sect. 3
CHRONISTER Julia Ann Sect. 3
CHRONISTER Mattie L. Sect. 3
CHRONISTER Tommy E. Sect. 14 A-M
CHUBB Edith (Kanaga) Sect. 17
CHURCH Alfred W. Sect. 14 A-M
CHURCH Hazel M. Sect. 14 A-M
CHURCH James Sidney Sect. 2
CHURCH Johnny Lane Sect. 7 A-M
CHURCH Ora Jo Sect. 2
CHURCHWELL Homer Hill Sect. 1
CHURCHWELL James N. Sect. 1
CHURCHWELL Lena P. Sect. 1
CHURCHWELL Ruthie Darlene Sect. 13
CHURCHWELL Walter Ray Sect. 1
CICHETTI Mary Lou Sect. 14 A-M
CILBERG Rose Sect. 14 A-M
CIRCLE Daniel P. Sect.10 Part 1
CIRCLE Jake V. Sect. 8 Part 2
CIRCLE Roy M. Sr. Sect.10 Part 1
CIRCLE Thelma C. Sect.10 Part 1
CIRILLO Anthony Peter Sect. 9 A-M
CIRILLO Norma C. Sect. 9 A-M
CITEK W. J. Sect. 13
CITTY Joel Derrell Sect. 11
CITTY Leon C. Sect. 11
CLABORN Edith E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLABORN Robert P. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLACK Harold E. Sect. 11
CLACK Linden E. Sect. 15
CLAIR Ila M. Sect. 1
CLAIR O. D. Sect. 1
CLAMPITT C. Orval Sect. 10 Part 5
CLAMPITT Laura Sect. 10 Part 5
CLANCY Kenneth L. Sect. 14 A-M
CLANCY Maria M. Sect. 14 A-M
CLANTON Audrey O. Sect. 8 Part 2
CLANTON Bess L. Sect. 9 A-M
CLANTON Claude C. Sect. 9 A-M
CLANTON James H. Sect. 8 Part 2
CLANTON Jess R. Sect. 17
CLANTON Jim E. Sect. 9 A-M
CLANTON Johnny R. Sect. 13
CLANTON Merrett Cecil Sect. 6 A-M
CLANTON Merrett Cecil Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
CLANTON Shawna Raye Sect. 13
CLAPP Mary Jane Sect. 5
CLARIDGE Chas W. Sect. 2
CLARIDGE Jennie Sect. 2
CLARK Albert G. Sect. 2
CLARK Almira E. Sect. 11
CLARK Alton B. Sect.10 Part 1
CLARK Anna B. Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Anna I. Sect. 5
CLARK Anna Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
CLARK Barbara Jean (Akers) Sect. 17
CLARK Bertha E. Sect. 10 Part 6
CLARK Beverly Sect. 13
CLARK Charlie Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Chris C. Sect. 5
CLARK Cleo J. Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Clyde D. Sect. 10 Part 5
CLARK Dean Sect. 13
CLARK Deana Lea Sect. 5
CLARK Dee D. Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Dustin Curtis Sect. 13
CLARK Earl R. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Eber Laverne Sect. 13
CLARK Edna J. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Elmo M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLARK Fannie J. Sect. 5
CLARK Flora Pearl Sect. 3
CLARK Florence Ellen Sect. 3
CLARK George Buck Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Georgie Verdine Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Gertrude Elizabeth Sect. 1
CLARK Harold I. "Bick" Sect. 7 A-M
CLARK Harry Y. Sect. 7 A-M
CLARK Ida V. Sect. 10 Part 5
CLARK Isaac H. Sect. 3
CLARK James B. Sect. 7 A-M
CLARK James Walter Sect. 18
CLARK Jennie Farrow Sect. 2
CLARK John B. Sr. Sect. 13
CLARK John S. Sect. 10 Part 6
CLARK John W. Sect. 5
CLARK Joseph Marion Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Joshua Aaron Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Kate E. Sect. 3
CLARK Kathryn Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Katie G. Sect. 2
CLARK Leo Francis Sect. 18
CLARK Levi S. Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Lillie M. Sect. 7 A-M
CLARK Lindall Hurshal Sect. 13
CLARK Lola A. Sect. 5
CLARK Lue Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Margaret Sect. 2
CLARK Mary Agnes Sect.10 Part 1
CLARK Mary Mildred Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Maudessia Barbara Sect. 5
CLARK Maurice Sect. 15
CLARK Mel Vina Sect. 5
CLARK Miles Ruben Sect. 3
CLARK Mollie N. Sect. 7 A-M
CLARK Norma M. Rice Sect. 3
CLARK Ordoff A. Sect. 2
CLARK Oscar Lee Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Patsy Joann Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Ralph Leslie Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Rev. Fred Sect. 3
CLARK Robert Charles Sect. 4
CLARK Robert Paul Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Robert Ray Sect. 5
CLARK Rocky T. Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Roger Gerald Sect. 13
CLARK Roland Bryan Sect. 12
CLARK Ross H. Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Ross H. Sr. Sect. 7 A-M
CLARK Russell Lee Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Sarah L. (Dena) Sect. 5
CLARK Scott C. Sect. 9 A-M
CLARK Stanley Jay Sect. 5
CLARK Stella M. Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Sula (Hamby) Sect. 14 A-M
CLARK Tom A. Sect. 5
CLARK Vera Juanita Sect. 17
CLARK Virginia Faith Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK Vivian Maxine Sect. 1
CLARK Wayne D. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLARK William H. Sect. 5
CLARK Wilma N. Sect. 3
CLARK Winnie G. Sect. 13
CLAWSON Jarrod Monroe Sect. 13
CLAY Jene Kathrin Sect. 3
CLAY Leonard L. Sect. 3
CLAY Mary Frances Sect. 3
CLAY Ruby A. Sect. 3
CLAYTON Charles C. Sect. 13
CLAYTON Charles L. Sect. 5
CLAYTON Clyde Monroe Sect. 8 Part 2
CLAYTON Donna Kay Sect. 5
CLAYTON Gary E. Sect. 2
CLAYTON Gene Sect. 5
CLAYTON George R. Robertson Jr. Sect. 2
CLAYTON James F. Sect. 14 A-M
CLAYTON Lee N. Sect. 2
CLAYTON Lena Mae Sect. 8 Part 2
CLAYTON Lillie M. Sect. 2
CLAYTON M. Marie Sect. 6 A-M
CLAYTON Mabel Sect. 5
CLAYTON Nola M. Sect. 2
CLAYTON Peggy Lynn Sect. 5
CLAYTON Robert W. Sect. 5
CLEAVE Mercedes Sect. 7 A-M
CLEAVE Stanley R. Sect. 7 A-M
CLEBURN W. June Sect. 10 Part 5
CLEGG Rosa M. Sect. 8 Part 2
CLEGG W. L. Sect. 8 Part 2
CLEM Mary Anna Sect. 10 Part 4
CLEMENS Michael John Sect. 13
CLEMENT Elvesta E. Sect. 18
CLEMENT Vallie B. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLEMENTS Delaine Sheree Sect. 9 A-M
CLEMENTS E. Emma Sect. 7 A-M
CLEMENTS Helen Louise Sect. 17
CLEMMONS Eugene Sect. 9 A-M
CLEMMONS Margaret M. Sect. 19
CLEMMONS Mary Frances "Frankie" Sect. 19
CLEMMONS Ruby Lee Sect. 9 A-M
CLEMONS Bessie Lee Sect. 5
CLEMONS Christopher Otto Sect. 5
CLEMONS Gladys M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLEMONS Homer Dewitt Sect. 10 Part 3
CLEMONS Lelah (Lockard) Sect. 3
CLEMONS Nancy F. Sect. 5
CLEMONS Thomas G. Sect. 5
CLEMONS William Duffie Sect. 3
CLEVELAND Albert A. Sect. 6 A-M
CLEVELAND Luella Sect. 6 A-M
CLEVELAND Norma Ann Sect. 13
CLEVENGER Ira Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
CLEVENGER Juanita Jo Sect. 10 Part 3
CLEVENGER Mahala Ann Sect. 5
CLEVENGER Michael Lee Sect. 13
CLICK C. Lorene Sect. 12
CLICK Elizabeth Sect. 9 A-M
CLICK Frank Sect. 9 A-M
CLICK George Leon Sect. 8 Part 1
CLICK May T. Sect. 8 Part 1
CLICK Millard H. Sect. 8 Part 1
CLICK Ottis C. Sect. 12
CLICK Virgil Lee Sect. 8 Part 1
CLIFT Carolyn Sue Sect. 13
CLIFT Emma A. Sect. 3
CLIFT Luther William Sect. 13
CLIMER Ima "Jetta" Sect. 8 Part 2
CLINE Clara L. Sect. 5
CLINE E. Michael "Mike" Sect. 14 A-M
CLINE Edward C. Sect. 14 A-M
CLINE Fred D. Sect. 5
CLINE James E. Sect. 5
CLINE Lucile Sect. 5
CLINE Nellie B. Sect. 7 A-M
CLINE W. Morgan Sect. 7 A-M
CLINGAN Alice Joanna Sect. 2
CLINGAN Clarence E. Sect. 9 A-M
CLINGAN Edward G. Sect. 2
CLINGAN F. Ella Sect. 2
CLINGAN Hyla Sect. 9 A-M
CLINGAN Melinda S. Sect. 2
CLINGAN Susie Mae Sect. 13
CLINKENBEARD Dolores R. Sect. 18
CLINKINGBEARD Gerald W. Sect. 6 A-M
CLINKINGBEARD Homer R. Sect. 6 A-M
CLINKINGBEARD Iva P. Sect. 6 A-M
CLINKINGBEARD Robert C. Sect. 6 A-M
CLINTON Bruce Sect. 10 Part 4
CLINTON Effie L. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLINTON Retha Sect. 10 Part 4
CLINTON Robert Wesley Sect. 10 Part 5
CLINTON U. V. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLOCK Rossanna Sect. 9 A-M
CLOGSTON L. Arline Sect. 10 Part 5
CLOGSTON Lloyd P. Sect. 10 Part 5
CLOINGER Laura Sect. 13
CLONCE Karen J. Sect. 12
CLONINGER Calvin F. Sect. 17
CLONINGER Mattie B. Sect. 17
CLONINGER Sandy Hope Sect. 17
CLOPTON Ellen Sect. 2
CLOPTON Gary B. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLOPTON John Edward Sect. 12
CLOPTON Marian C. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLOPTON Wm. Sect. 2
CLOSE George Jr. Sect. 3
CLOSE George W. Sect. 3
CLOUD David D. Sect. 11
CLOUD Estie Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
CLOUD Gerald W. Sect. 3
CLOUD Ira A. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLOUD Nancy (Ivers) Sect. 3
CLOW Ivy O. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLOW Wilma C. Sect. 10 Part 4
CLOWER Green Heggie Jr. Sect. 17
CLOWERS Marvin C. Sect. 13
CLUDERAY Helen Gaetjens Sect. 10 Part 5
CLUDERAY Thomas Sect. 10 Part 5
CLYMER Bonnie Jo Sect. 10 Part 5
CLYMER Danny Joe Sect. 7 A-M
CLYMER Darrell W. Sect. 13
CLYMER Frances Sect. 10 Part 5
CLYMER Golda A. Sect. 10 Part 5
CLYMER Hazel M. Sect. 3
CLYMER James R. Sect. 3
CLYMER Jerrell W. Sect. 13
CLYMER Linda Eileen Sect. 12
CLYMER Michael J. Sect. 8 Part 1
CLYMER Milinda R. Sect. 10 Part 3
CLYMER Wayne E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CLYMER Wesley W. Sect. 10 Part 5
CLYMER William H. Sect. 11


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:18 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.