Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Cn-Cz Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
COAKLEY Harvey R. Sect. 7 A-M
COAKLEY Pauline D. Sect. 7 A-M
COATES Henry B. Sect. 5
COATES Lois E. Sect. 5
COATS Elmer E. Sect. 10 Part 7
COATS James Allen Jr. Sect. 13
COATS John W. Sect. 7 A-M
COATS Zetola Sect. 10 Part 7
COBB Allen Wayne Sect. 13
COBB Carroll G. Sect. 10 Part 5
COBB Christian Abiah Sect. 13
COBB David Sect. 4
COBB Esther Sect. 13
COBB Evelyn E. Sect. 11
COBB Fern A. Sect. 10 Part 5
COBB Fletcher C. Sect. 8 Part 2
COBB James C. Sect. 17
COBB Jane B. Sect. 15
COBB Jerry Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
COBB Luella Sect. 8 Part 2
COBB William Henry Sect. 11
COBERT Marie Sect. 8 Part 1
COBURN Derrick T. Sect. 13
COBURN Etta P. Sect. 3
COBURN Juanita P. Sect. 3
COBURN Otho R. Sect. 3
COBURN Robert E. Sect. 3
COCHRAN Charles Lee Sect. 5
COCHRAN Nina Sect. 5
COCKRELL A. B. Sect. 13
COCKRELL James A. Sect. 14 A-M
COCKRELL Ora V. Sect. 14 A-M
CODDING Anna E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CODDING Arthur M. Sect. 10 Part 4
CODDINGTON Larry R. Sect. 10 Part 5
CODDINGTON Lizzie Naomi Sect. 8 Part 2
CODDINGTON Martin Luther Sect. 8 Part 2
CODDINGTON Mattie M. Sect. 14 A-M
CODDINGTON Walter H. Sect. 14 A-M
CODNER Bert R. Sect. 14 A-M
CODNER Irene G. Sect. 14 A-M
CODY Arlene Sect. 13
CODY Billy W. Sect. 10 Part 5
CODY H. Duane Sect. 13
CODY Lorene Sect. 13
COE Hattie May Sect. 10 Part 4
COE James Lovel Sect. 10 Part 4
COE John T. Sect. 10 Part 4
COE Sean R. Sect. 9 A-M
COFFEY Marilyn Kay Sect. 5
COFFEY Mary Mae Sect. 14 A-M
COFFEY Nannie B. Sect. 5
COFFEY William S. Sect. 5
COFFIN Harry T. Sect. 9 A-M
COFFMAN Alicia Beth Sect. 10 Part 6
COFFMAN Alvin E. Sect. 10 Part 5
COFFMAN Arthur A. Sect. 17
COFFMAN Cecil B. Sect. 8 Part 1
COFFMAN Cleddie Nathan Sect. 8 Part 1
COFFMAN Dorothy L. Sect. 9 A-M
COFFMAN Elizabeth Ann Sect. 9 A-M
COFFMAN James E. Sect. 14 A-M
COFFMAN Jessie Cleddie "J. C." Sect. 8 Part 1
COFFMAN Jessie R. Sect. 8 Part 1
COFFMAN Mable M. Sect. 14 A-M
COFFMAN Nova Sect. 8 Part 1
COFFMAN Patricia A. Sect. 9 A-M
COFFMAN Paul Sect. 8 Part 2
COFFMAN Prudie Sect. 8 Part 1
COFFMAN Robert H. Sect. 18
COFFMAN Robert Michael Sect. 17
COFFMAN Ruth Mae Sect. 10 Part 2
COFFMAN Sandra Lynn Sect. 11 South
COFFMAN Sylvia Ruth Sect. 10 Part 5
COFFMAN Vernon Lee Sect. 9 A-M
COGGIN Laverne B. Sect. 19
COGHILL Lorene E. Sect. 14 A-M
COHN Gertrude Sect. 5
COHOON H.S. Sect. 14 A-M
COHOON Irene Sect. 14 A-M
COKENOUR Alfred H. Sect. 14 A-M
COKENOUR Viola B. (Hotze) Sect. 14 A-M
COKER Cherri Arlene Sect. 2
COKER Lem Z. Sect. 2
COKER Leonard Sect. 2
COKER Manolia M. Sect. 2
COKER Marceleet V. Sect. 2
COLBERT Appollonia Martinez Sect. 12
COLBERT Joseph Ray Sect. 2A
COLBY Ernest Eugene Sect. 13
COLBY Minnie V. Sect. 5
COLDSMITH Marvin J. Sect. 7 A-M
COLE Alfred L. Sect. 14 A-M
COLE Benjamin M. Sect. 5
COLE Beulah J. Sect. 17
COLE Billye H. Sect. 11
COLE Carl S. Sect. 5
COLE Clyde Edward Sect. 4
COLE Delma G. Sect. 10 Part 4
COLE Derle Lee "Whitie" Sect. 10 Part 4
COLE George Edward Sect. 13
COLE Grant Sect. 18
COLE Ina E. (India) Sect. 2
COLE James C. Sect. 10 Part 5
COLE James E. Sect. 10 Part 4
COLE John Sect. 11 South
COLE Lamont H. Sect. 13
COLE Lillie Ann Sect. 4
COLE Linda Sue Sect. 10 Part 5
COLE Lola G. Sect. 10 Part 5
COLE Merle Dee "Blackie" Sect. 10 Part 4
COLE Michael A. Sect. 11 South
COLE Murton B. Sect. 11
COLE Nancy Anne Sect. 12
COLE Nannie Mae Sect. 13
COLE Neoma J. Sect. 13
COLE Pearlie K. Sect. 10 Part 5
COLE Roy Cleo Sect. 17
COLE Ruby Faye Sect. 4
COLE Shelly Dawn Sect. 5
COLE Stanley F. Sect. 7 A-M
COLE Stella Sect. 3
COLE Victor V. Sect. 3
COLE Violet V. Sect. 3
COLE Willie F. Sect. 18
COLE Wm. Bryan Sect. 2
COLE Yatermae Sect. 14 A-M
COLEBANK Goldie R. Sect. 17
COLEBANK Jesse Sneed Sect. 17
COLEBANK Louise Sect. 8 Part 2
COLEBANK Mary Louise Sect. 8 Part 2
COLEBANK Wesley Sect. 8 Part 2
COLEMAN Andrea Jane Sect. 18
COLEMAN Clema Sect. 9 A-M
COLEMAN Dana Lynn Sect. 13
COLEMAN Elizabeth Sect. 4
COLEMAN Flossie B. (Devine) Sect. 6 A-M
COLEMAN Gail Everett Sect. 19
COLEMAN Gary Allen Sect. 14 A-M
COLEMAN Irmel G. Sect. 10 Part 7
COLEMAN J. H. Sect. 13
COLEMAN J. Maude Sect. 2
COLEMAN Jessie Franklin Sect. 18
COLEMAN John C. Sect. 4
COLEMAN John H. Sect. 10 Part 6
COLEMAN John Harrison Jr. Sect. 13
COLEMAN Laretha Michelle Sect. 9 A-M
COLEMAN Leona Sect. 18
COLEMAN Lum O. Sect. 9 A-M
COLEMAN Michael F. Sect. 18
COLEMAN Myrtle M. Sect. 10 Part 7
COLEMAN Patricia Tapp Sect. 10 Part 6
COLEMAN Richard Sect. 2
COLEMAN Robert L. Sect. 14 A-M
COLERICK Fleta A. Sect. 6 A-M
COLERICK Jim B. Sect. 6 A-M
COLERICK Joseph W. Sect. 6 A-M
COLERICK Joseph William Sect. 6 A-M
COLERICK Myrtle L. Sect. 6 A-M
COLEY Clyde B. Sect. 5
COLEY Eartha N. Sect. 5
COLEY Glen D. Sect. 13
COLEY Herbert M. Sect. 5
COLEY Norma Jean Sect. 19
COLEY Teresa Ann Sect. 6 A-M
COLLETT Carel Jr. Sect. 17
COLLEY Elmer Orval Sect. 12
COLLEY Ocie Lee Sect. 13
COLLIER Elmer Sect. 7 A-M
COLLIER J. Noland Sect. 7 A-M
COLLIER James Loyd Sect. 9 A-M
COLLIER Liddie Sect. 5
COLLIER Mahalia E. Sect. 7 A-M
COLLIER Percy E. Sect. 12
COLLINGS Alva C. Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINGS Clarence C. Sect. 10 Part 3
COLLINGS Mamie Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINGS Roy O. Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINGS Viola O. Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINS Ada J. Sect. 11
COLLINS Anna Lois Sect. 10 Part 3
COLLINS Desta Sect. 10 Part 6
COLLINS Donia Sect. 5
COLLINS Eldon O. Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINS Gilbert G. Sect. 15
COLLINS Glenn A. Sect. 12
COLLINS Gloria A. (Faulk) Sect. 10 Part 4
COLLINS Grady Allen Pete Sect. 10 Part 3
COLLINS Jack E. Sect. 10 Part 2
COLLINS James D. Sect. 5
COLLINS James J. Sect. 11
COLLINS Jetter B. Sect. 1
COLLINS Johnthan Wayne Sect. 13
COLLINS Joseph Ray Sect. 13
COLLINS Katie Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
COLLINS Linda S. Sect. 11 South
COLLINS Marie Sect. 10 Part 2
COLLINS Mark Dwane Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINS Mary Ann Sect. 13
COLLINS Mary M. Sect. 7 A-M
COLLINS William H. Sect. 10 Part 3
COLLINS William M. Sect. 11
COLLMAN Hazel Sect. 2
COLLMAN Mirl Sect. 2
COLLMAN W. Elven Sect. 2
COLLUM Kenneth C. Sect. 9 A-M
COLLUM Marion C. Sect. 9 A-M
COLLUM Wardie G. Sect. 9 A-M
COLLYAR Gaylin G. Sect. 12
COLSON Frank N. Sect. 7 A-M
COLSON Mary Caroline Sect. 7 A-M
COLSON Maude L. Sect. 7 A-M
COLSON Ralph Burton Sect. 7 A-M
COLSTON Verlin B. Sect. 15
COLTRANE   Sect. 2
COLVIN Charles Francis Sect. 3
COLWELL Hazel Mae Sect. 7 A-M
COLWELL Lane Sect. 7 A-M
COLWELL Ozon Sect. 7 A-M
COMBS Ali Dawn Sect. 13
COMBS Bill H. Sect. 5
COMBS Cecelia M. Sect. 5
COMBS Clyde L. Sect. 15
COMBS Dollie Sect. 5
COMBS Jerrell Dean Sect. 10 Part 6
COMBS John T. Sect. 15
COMBS Michael A. Sect. 10 Part 6
COMBS Scott Allen Sect. 10 Part 6
COMBS William E. Sect. 5
COMER Arthur O. Sect. 5
COMER Carl Berwyn Sect. 5
COMER Carrie C. Sect. 8 Part 2
COMER Everette O. Sect. 8 Part 2
COMER Frances B. Sect. 5
COMER Henry M. Sect. 4
COMER John W. Sect. 8 Part 2
COMER Josephene Sect. 1
COMER Ronnie Lee Sect. 9 A-M
COMPALA Julia Barrick Sect. 8 Part 2
COMPTON George N. Jr. Sect. 12
COMPTON Grant Sterlyn Sect. 14 A-M
COMPTON Gregory Allen Sect. 9 A-M
COMPTON Helen Sect. 7 A-M
COMPTON Holly Louise Sect. 9 A-M
COMPTON Margaret Juanita Sect. 12
COMPTON Ramona Esther Sect. 14 A-M
COMPTON Sherod Dean Sect. 8 Part 2
CONAWAY Viola Sect. 12
CONDRA Alice A. Sect. 7 A-M
CONDRA William W. Sect. 7 A-M
CONDREN Albert H. Sect. 2
CONDREN Frank J. Sect. 2
CONDREN Lola B. Sect. 5
CONDREN W. L. Sect. 5
CONFEDERATE MEMORIAL   Sect. 2
CONKLIN Charles W. Sect. 6 A-M
CONKLIN John H. Sect. 13
CONLEY Chester M. Sect. 7 A-M
CONN George W. Sect. 8 Part 2
CONN Lillie Bell Sect. 14 A-M
CONN Nathan Andrew Sect. 13
CONN W. Hans Jr. Sect. 13
CONN Walter Roy Sect. 14 A-M
CONNELL Bobbie Dean Sect. 7 A-M
CONNELLY Bertha Sect. 7 A-M
CONNELLY Clyde Sect. 7 A-M
CONNELLY Francis Lee Sect. 7 A-M
CONNELY John W. Sect. 3
CONNELY Marilyn Jane Sect. 3
CONNER Frank "Butchie" Sect. 13
CONNER Laura Sect. 5
CONNER Martin Sect. 5
CONNER Virgil G. "Tot" Sect. 17
CONNOLLY Joseph Sect. 13
CONNOLLY Mary Sect. 13
CONNORS John L. Sect. 3
CONNORS Mildred L. Sect. 3
CONOVER Donald S. Sect. 14 A-M
CONRAD John William Sect. 10 Part 5
CONRAD Sarah D. Sect. 1
CONROW Bryan Earis Sect.10 Part 1
CONROW Bryan Earis Sect. 10 Part 2
CONROW Nema M. Sect.10 Part 1
CONROW Nema M. Sect. 10 Part 2
CONWAY Ella E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CONWAY Jack N. Sect. 10 Part 4
CONWAY Robert Sect. 13
CONWAY Robert B. Sect. 13
COOK Amzie Bea Sect. 7 A-M
COOK Baby Sect. 13
COOK Cassie Sect. 11
COOK Clinton Barney Sect. 7 A-M
COOK Delbert Sect. 9 A-M
COOK Dock E. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK Dora Sect. 4
COOK Dora (Ruston) Sect. 7 A-M
COOK Edith Beaulah Sect. 5
COOK Edward B. Sect. 10 Part 7
COOK Emma I. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK Evelyn H. Sect. 19
COOK Fannie Sect. 6 A-M
COOK Fred H. Sect. 3
COOK Garland T. Sect. 10 Part 6
COOK Geraldine Sect. 18
COOK Gradie Lee Sect. 7 A-M
COOK Grover John Sect. 5
COOK Hazel F. Sect. 14 A-M
COOK Henry A. Sect. 2
COOK Huldah M. Sect. 15
COOK I. D. Sect. 9 A-M
COOK Jackson Levi Sect. 7 A-M
COOK James W. Sect. 9 A-M
COOK Jerry Paul Sect. 7 A-M
COOK Jess L. Sect. 5
COOK John H. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK John Hill "Butchy" Sect. 18
COOK Larry Burness Sect. 7 A-M
COOK Leo Sect. 4
COOK Loreda Sect. 9 A-M
COOK Louise W. Sect. 14 A-M
COOK Martin Windle Sect. 14 A-M
COOK Mary M. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK Mozell V. Sect. 10 Part 6
COOK Nettie Sect. 5
COOK Nora M. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK Norma Jean Sect. 3
COOK Otho J. Sect. 14 A-M
COOK Pansy Lorraine Sect. 13
COOK Paul T. Sect. 5
COOK Pearl M. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK Robert D. Sect. 15
COOK Ruby Sect. 13
COOK Ruth E. Sect. 6 A-M
COOK S. Beulah Sect. 10 Part 7
COOK Virgil Sect. 5
COOK Vivian I. Sect. 5
COOK William F. Sect. 11
COOK William F. Sect. 19
COOK Woodrow N. Sect. 15
COOKE Emma Sect. 13
COOKSEY Alvin Leroy Sect. 12
COOKSEY Billy Eugene Sect. 13
COOKSEY Dewey L. Sect. 14 A-M
COOKSEY Everett E. Sect. 14 A-M
COOKSEY Henry A. Sect. 10 Part 6
COOKSEY Vada E. Sect. 10 Part 6
COOKSEY William L. Sect. 10 Part 5
COONEY Marvin J. Sect. 14 A-M
COONTZ Bettie M. Sect. 10 Part 5
COONTZ William J. Sect. 13
COOPER Billie V. Sect. 3
COOPER Calvin R. Sect. 8 Part 2
COOPER Clara B. Sect. 14 A-M
COOPER Della V. Sect. 5
COOPER Dorothy L. Sect. 10 Part 2
COOPER Edwin L. Sect. 17
COOPER Frank Sect. 10 Part 7
COOPER Hope Sect. 13
COOPER Jack Sect. 10 Part 6
COOPER James Michael Sect. 7 A-M
COOPER James W. Sect. 4
COOPER James W. Sect. 9 A-M
COOPER Jewel Sect. 10 Part 2
COOPER Jim Sect. 10 Part 7
COOPER John H. Sect. 14 A-M
COOPER John W. Sect. 18
COOPER John Wayne Sect. 17
COOPER Kirk L. Sect. 17
COOPER Leslie L. Sect. 15
COOPER Lillie A. Sect. 9 A-M
COOPER Lydia C. Sect. 4
COOPER Maxine H. Sect. 15
COOPER Melba A. Sect. 17
COOPER Olen Sect. 8 Part 2
COOPER Pearl Lee Sect. 17
COOPER Phillip C. Sect. 3
COOPER Velma Sect. 10 Part 7
COOPER Virgie Sect. 10 Part 6
COOPER Walter Sect. 10 Part 7
COOPER Walter Sect. 12
COOPER Zack T. Sect. 10 Part 2
COOTS Dolores K. Sect. 11
COOTS Steven Randall Sect. 13
COPAS Benton C. Sect. 13
COPAS James I. "Jack" Sect. 17
COPAS Lassie V. Sect. 10 Part 4
COPAS William Thomas Sect. 13
COPELAND Dorothy Jo Sect. 13
COPELAND Fern Sect. 1
COPELAND Flossie Sect. 1
COPELAND Julius Sect. 2A
COPELAND Pearl B. Sect. 10 Part 4
COPELAND Phillip Eugene Sect. 13
COPELAND S. H. Sect. 3
COPELAND Wm. Luke Sect. 10 Part 4
COPHER B. "Renee" Pearl Sect. 10 Part 6
COPHER Carl Sect. 10 Part 6
COPHER Gladys E. Sect. 10 Part 6
COPHER Lela Mable Sect. 17
COPHER Mary Lynn Sect. 10 Part 6
COPHER Rosena Sect. 10 Part 6
COPHER Tom Sect. 10 Part 6
COPPEDGE Charles H. Sect. 14 A-M
COPPINGER Glyn Reed Sect. 14 A-M
COPPINGER Roy Leslie Sect. 14 A-M
COPPOCK Henry W. Sect. 3
CORBELL Ben Ray Sect. 20
CORBIN Elsie B. Sect. 10 Part 6
CORBIN John Walter Sect. 2
CORBIN Olwen D. Sect. 10 Part 6
CORBLY Belle E. Sect. 5
CORBLY Robert S. Sect. 5
CORDELL Irene Helen Sect. 2
CORDINNIER Eva B. Sect. 2
CORDINNIER W. M. Sect. 2
CORDONNIER Leroy W. Jr. Sect. 13
COREY Charley C. Sect. 10 Part 2
COREY Edna F. Sect. 10 Part 2
COREY Mona T. Sect. 8 Part 1
CORLEY Eva Sect. 2
CORLEY Ewel D. Sect. 2
CORLEY James C. Sect. 8 Part 1
CORLEY May Sect. 2
CORLEY Troy A. Sect. 2
CORLEY Wanda L. Sect. 8 Part 1
CORN Bernice S. Sect. 6 A-M
CORN Betty E. Sect. 12
CORN Walter F. Sect. 10 Part 6
CORN William Henry "Hoot" Sect. 6 A-M
CORNELISON Clara V. Sect. 3
CORNELISON Homer L. Sect. 3
CORNELISON John E. Sect. 3
CORNELIUS George M. Sect. 14 A-M
CORNELIUS Jessie P. Sect. 3
CORNELIUS Ruby L. Sect. 18
CORNELIUS Vida D. Sect. 3
CORNELL Edna B. Sect. 8 Part 2
CORNELL John Hardy Sect. 10 Part 4
CORNELL Walter L. Sect. 8 Part 2
CORNELSISON William W. Sect. 2
CORNETT Alan J. Sect. 18
CORNETT Beatrice Cook Sect. 8 Part 2
CORNETT Bonnie Sect. 8 Part 2
CORNETT Clarence N. Sect. 14 A-M
CORNETT Donna K. Monroe Sect. 2
CORNETT E. F. Sect. 8 Part 2
CORNETT Effie C. Sect. 7 A-M
CORNETT Henry O. Sect. 15
CORNETT M. Naomi Sect. 2
CORNETT Robert C. Sect. 8 Part 2
CORNETT Wilbur G. Sect. 2
CORNWELL Sondra Sect. 13
CORPUS Isai Sect. 13
CORSO Charles Jack Sect. 9 A-M
CORSO L. Mae Sect. 9 A-M
CORSO Peter Sect. 9 A-M
CORTES Juan Antonio Sect. 13
CORTEWAY Aneita J. Sect. 17
CORWINE Edith G. Sect. 9 A-M
CORWINE Leon S. Sect. 10 Part 7
CORWINE Pauline Sect. 10 Part 7
CORWINE Theodore Sect. 9 A-M
COSBY Infant Sect. 13
COSBY Infant Sect. 13
COSLOW Charles O. Sect. 12
COSLOW Jerry D. Sect. 14 A-M
COSLOW Jess E. Sect. 14 A-M
COSLOW Tommie E. Sect. 13
COSLOW Willie E. Sect. 14 A-M
COSNER Charles A. Sect. 10 Part 4
COSNER Emma A. Sect. 6 A-M
COSPER Charles Sect. 11
COSPER Christopher Sect. 9 A-M
COSPER Furman S. Sect. 18
COSSEY Ollie G. Sect. 6 A-M
COSSEY Virgie E. Sect. 2
COSSEY Welby Sect. 6 A-M
COSSEY Wendell V. Sect. 18
COSTELLO Earl W. "Hap" Sect. 5
COSTELLO Gaye Lynette Sect. 5
COSTELLO Joe Sect. 7 A-M
COSTELLO Ronnie Joe Sect. 7 A-M
COSTELLO Stephen R. Sect. 7 A-M
COSTILLA Victor Sect. 7 A-M
COSTNER Glenn A. Sect. 18
COSTNER Rebecca A. Sect. 6 A-M
COSTON Ida Agnes Sect. 5
COSTON Louie B. Sect. 5
COSTON Louie Buford Sect. 5
COTNAM Creal H. Sect. 10 Part 5
COTNER David F. Sect. 5
COTNER Guardia M. Sect. 9 A-M
COTNER Joseph T. Sect. 9 A-M
COTNER Lillian C. Sect. 5
COTNER Virgil F. Sect. 5
COTTON Edna E. Sect. 14 A-M
COTTON James T. Sect. 7 A-M
COTTON Sam Carl Jr. Iii Sect. 8 Part 1
COTTRELL Larry K. Sect. 14 A-M
COUCH Elizabeth Sect. 5
COUCH James Basker Sect. 12
COUCH S. Sect. 5
COUCH Willie L. Sect. 14 A-M
COUGHLAN Minnie Ann Sect. 5
COUGHRAH Jaimie Shawn Dale Sect. 9 A-M
COUGHRAN Ulysses T. Sect. 14 A-M
COULTER Cecil H. Sect. 3
COULTER Clara Blanche Sect. 5
COULTER Cora Jane Sect. 3
COULTER Della Sect. 3
COULTER Elbert A. Sect. 3
COULTER Isaac Wilson Sect. 5
COULTER Lewis C. Sect. 3
COULTER Rena Frances Sect. 14 A-M
COULTER Thomas Carl Sect. 14 A-M
COUNCE Joy Rose Sect. 13
COUNTRYMAN Fred Sect. 8 Part 2
COUNTRYMAN Luther Sect. 13
COUNTRYMAN Ollie Sect. 8 Part 2
COUNTS Charles L. Sect. 12
COUNTS Eula K. Sect. 5
COUNTS Luther C. Sect. 8 Part 2
COUNTS Luther C. Sect. 13
COUNTS Nove "Roy" Sect. 5
COURCHENE Aaron Mitchell Sect. 13
COURSEY Carl E. Sect. 14 A-M
COURSEY Chester C. Sect. 17
COURSEY Connie S. Sect. 10 Part 3
COURSEY Gideon O. Sect. 10 Part 3
COURSEY John W. Sect. 17
COURSEY Nena M. Sect. 17
COURSEY Raymond L. Sect. 17
COURT Leonard Sect.10 Part 1
COURTER Melferd O. Sect. 6 A-M
COURTER Myrtle Sect. 6 A-M
COURTER Nancy Mary Sect. 13
COURTNEY Betty J. Sect. 10 Part 3
COURTNEY Carrie Sect. 7 A-M
COURTNEY Edward M. Sect. 10 Part 3
COURTNEY Golden J. Sect.10 Part 1
COURTNEY H. B. Sect. 7 A-M
COURTNEY Jimmie Mclain Sect.10 Part 1
COURTNEY Joann C. Sect. 17
COURTNEY John E. Sect. 10 Part 3
COURTNEY Lee Sect.10 Part 1
COURTNEY Verda S. Sect.10 Part 1
COURTNEY Viola R. Sect. 7 A-M
COURTNEY William E. Sect. 7 A-M
COURTS Richard R. Sect. 10 Part 7
COUSINS Carolyn Sue Sect. 5
COUSINS Henry W. Sect. 7 A-M
COUSINS John "Bill" Sect. 7 A-M
COUSINS Melvin H. Sect. 5
COUSINS Thomas L. Sr. Sect. 7 A-M
COVARRUBIAS Holly Sect. 13
COVEY Clint A. Sect. 9 A-M
COVINGTON John Albert Sect. 6 A-M
COVINGTON John H. Sect. 6 A-M
COVINGTON Maudie B. Sect. 6 A-M
COVINGTON Relin Sect. 5
COVINGTON Trevor Sect. 9 A-M
COWAN Bernard Sect. 5
COWAN Bessie L. Sect. 10 Part 4
COWAN Bobby A. Sect. 14 A-M
COWAN Bonnie Mae Sect. 10 Part 4
COWAN Burlen E. Sect. 10 Part 4
COWAN Earnest L. Sect. 10 Part 4
COWAN George William Sect. 11
COWAN Herbert R. Sect. 10 Part 4
COWAN Jane (Stamper) Sect. 11
COWAN Joseph C. Sr. Sect. 14 A-M
COWAN Olan J. Sect. 13
COWAN Rosa M. Sect. 10 Part 4
COWDEN Donald Sect. 18
COWDEN Frederick L. Sect. 8 Part 2
COWDEN Gerald C. Sect. 8 Part 2
COWDEN Gerrie L. Sect. 13
COWDEN Martha Lee (Willhite) Sect. 8 Part 2
COWDEN Robert E. Sect. 8 Part 2
COWDEN Troy Sect. 13
COWELL Ada Blanche Sect. 14 A-M
COWGER Henry A. Sect.10 Part 1
COWGER Henry A. Sect. 10 Part 2
COWGER Jan M. Sect.10 Part 1
COWGER Jan M. Sect. 10 Part 2
COWGER Jimmie Gail Sect. 13
COWNS Rosaline M. Sect. 14 A-M
COX Aaron J. Sect. 4
COX Allen Benson Sect. 18
COX Anna B. Sect. 6 A-M
COX Archie Byron Sect. 4
COX Avis M. Sect. 9 A-M
COX Baby Sect. 13
COX Baby Sect. 13
COX Bruce C. Sect. 17
COX Bryan Lee Sect. 3
COX Carleton Guy Sect. 6 A-M
COX Charles Sect. 2
COX Clarence E. Sect. 2
COX Clifton W. Sect. 2
COX Cora P. Sect. 5
COX Dolly Irene Sect. 2
COX Don Ellen Sect. 10 Part 4
COX Don Ray Sect. 3
COX Dorothy A. Sect. 2
COX Earl W. Sect. 14 A-M
COX Elizabeth "Bettie" Sect. 19
COX Emma F. Sect. 3
COX Eugene C. Sect. 9 A-M
COX Frank Sect. 5
COX Harvey Sect. 15
COX Herbert Charles Sect. 9 A-M
COX Ida May Sect. 6 A-M
COX Jack M. Sect. 17
COX James Franklin Sect. 2
COX James S. Sect. 3
COX James W. Sect. 6 A-M
COX Jessye Sect. 2
COX Jimmie Allen Sect. 13
COX John G. Sect. 10 Part 4
COX John W. Sect. 3
COX Johnny L. Sect. 14 A-M
COX Katy M. Sect. 2
COX Kevin Sect. 19
COX Lu Ella Sect. 13
COX Malphis D. Sect. 4
COX Mary Mcknight Sect. 4
COX Mildred Baker Sect. 4
COX Mollie L. Sect. 3
COX Nettie Alice Sect. 3
COX Oline F. Sect. 17
COX Olive Sect. 2
COX Ollie M. Sect. 4
COX Patricia Louise Sect. 18
COX Paul Phillip Sect. 8 Part 1
COX Ray Lawrence Sect. 10 Part 6
COX Rhoda Ann Sect. 8 Part 1
COX Robert E. Sect. 4
COX Roger L. Sect. 10 Part 4
COX Russell Charles Sect. 3
COX Samuel H. Sect. 8 Part 1
COX Susan A. Sect. 2
COX Velma L. Sect. 17
COX Viola Ruth Sect. 2
COX Zelda Sect. 13
COYER Clyde Milton Sect. 7 A-M
COYER Jess R. Sect. 4
COYER Mary Ann Sect. 13
COYLE Mollie B. Sect. 2
COZBY Jesse J. Sect. 3
COZBY Ruth W. Sect. 3
CRABLE Hattie J. Sect. 8 Part 2
CRABTREE Ernest G. Sect. 14 A-M
CRABTREE Paul John Sect. 17
CRABTREE Virginia Lee Sect. 14 A-M
CRADDOCK Albert E. Sect. 3
CRADDOCK Gladys M. Sect. 3
CRAEFF Henry C. Dvm Sect. 18
CRAEFF Janice L. Sect. 18
CRAFT Thomas E. Sect. 9 A-M
CRAFTON Wilmouth M. Sect. 10 Part 4
CRAGG Larry W. Sect. 18
CRAIG   Sect. 2
CRAIG   Sect. 2
CRAIG Beatrice K. Sect. 10 Part 5
CRAIG Chloe M. Sect. 2
CRAIG Christena Sect. 2
CRAIG Christopher Shon Sect. 17
CRAIG Chrystal W. Sect. 10 Part 6
CRAIG Frances R. Rossie Sect. 2
CRAIG James Harvey Sect. 5
CRAIG Joe F. Sect. 10 Part 5
CRAIG John W. Sect. 2
CRAIG Mary E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CRAIG Mary Jeane Sect. 14 A-M
CRAIG Porter M. Sect. 10 Part 5
CRAIG R. Earl Sect. 2
CRAIG Robert Dean Sect. 4
CRAIG Robert Dean Sect. 9 A-M
CRAIG Shirley D. Sect. 11
CRAIG William A. Sect. 2
CRAM Chester A. Sect. 19
CRAM Robert Carl Sect. 17
CRAMER Christian Michael Sect. 5
CRAMER Edith Nichols Sect. 10 Part 2
CRAMER Leo Vernon Sect. 6 A-M
CRANE Jeania Renne Sect. 13
CRANE Joseph Sect. 14 A-M
CRANE Michele L. Sect. 17
CRANE Orville Wayne Sect. 10 Part 5
CRANFIELD Kirk William Sect. 13
CRASE Mabel E. Gibson Sect. 2
CRAVEN Bella D. Sect. 9 A-M
CRAVEN Carrol E. Sect. 9 A-M
CRAWFORD Alberta Sect. 19
CRAWFORD Allen Sect. 14 A-M
CRAWFORD Alma E. Sect. 5
CRAWFORD Anna Sect. 3
CRAWFORD Charles Leo Sect. 3
CRAWFORD Dorothy M. Sect. 19
CRAWFORD E. Frank Sect. 11
CRAWFORD Ella Mae Sect. 14 A-M
CRAWFORD Hugh H. Sect. 17
CRAWFORD J. P. M. Sect. 3
CRAWFORD Johnie H. Sect. 5
CRAWFORD L. C. Sect. 12
CRAWFORD Louis Sect. 3
CRAWFORD Martin H. Sect. 2
CRAWFORD Marvin S. Sect. 19
CRAWFORD Nora E. Sect. 3
CRAWFORD R. T. Sect. 3
CRAWFORD Robin Lee Sect. 4
CRAWFORD Robin Lee Sect. 9 A-M
CRAWFORD Walter Sect. 5
CREASON A. Ruth Sect. 14 A-M
CREASON James F. Sect. 14 A-M
CREECH Adam Joseph Sect. 13
CREECH Cecil M. Sr. Sect. 17
CREECK Pamela Marie Sect. 17
CREED James R. Sect. 11
CREED James S. "Stan" Sect. 11
CREEKMORE Albert H. Sect. 13
CREEKMORE Art Lee Sect. 13
CREEKMORE C. H. Sect. 7 A-M
CREEKMORE David Ray Sect. 11 South
CREEKMORE Hattie B. Sect. 7 A-M
CREEKMORE Maggie Sect. 13
CREEKMORE Wade E. Sect. 11 South
CREEL Derwood Donald Sect. 18
CREGER Herman Sect. 6 A-M
CRENSHAW Charles N. Sect. 10 Part 7
CRESON J. C. "Jake" Sect. 10 Part 3
CRESON Nola "Jackie" Sect. 10 Part 3
CRESSWELL Blanche Sect. 4
CRESSWELL Sherry Joan Sect. 4
CRESSWELL Stephen A. Sect. 4
CRESSWELL Thelma L. Sect. 4
CRESSWELL William E. Sect. 4
CREVELING Jack Sect. 8 Part 2
CREW Bobby J. Sect. 13
CREWS Albert W. Sect. 5
CREWS Dana K. Sect. 10 Part 6
CREWS Ida M. Sect. 5
CREWS Kenneth H. Sect. 10 Part 6
CREWS Tennie P. Sect. 10 Part 6
CREWS Valrie G. Sect. 10 Part 6
CREWS Walter C. Sect. 10 Part 6
CRIBBS Mary Ann Sect. 3
CRIESS Cora M. Sect. 17
CRISMON Harold W. Ii Sect. 13
CRISMON Ruby (Lance) Sect. 5
CRISP Bertha Ellen Sect. 17
CRITES Pearl Gilliland Sect. 8 Part 2
CRITTENDEN Bobby G. Sect. 11
CRITTENDEN Cora P. Sect. 10 Part 5
CRITTENDEN David C. Sect. 10 Part 5
CRITTES Randell Earl Sect. 13
CROCKER Charles E. Sect. 7 A-M
CROCKER Jimmie Ray Sect. 13
CROCKETT Barbara Ann Sect. 13
CROCKETT Bonnie May Sect. 13
CROFFORD Annie L. Sect. 2
CROFFORD Annie L. Sect. 2
CROFFORD Sceva S. Sect. 2
CROFFORD Sceva S. Sect. 2
CROFFORD Thomas G. Sect. 2
CROFFORD Thomas Gage Sect. 2
CROFT Elva A. Sect. 7 A-M
CROFT James A. Sect. 7 A-M
CROFT James W. Sect. 10 Part 5
CROFT Leo V. Sect. 14 A-M
CROFT Margaret E. Sect. 14 A-M
CROFT Nellie E. Sect. 10 Part 5
CROFT Ronald Wayne Sect. 14 A-M
CRONCH Chester Lemuel Sect. 17
CRONE Carl Richard Sect. 10 Part 3
CRONE Francis Paul Sect. 10 Part 3
CRONE James Clifford Sect. 10 Part 3
CRONE Zelma Pearl Sect. 10 Part 3
CRONK Benjamin Sect. 3
CRONK Jeremiah M. Sect. 10 Part 3
CRONK Lillian E. Sect. 10 Part 3
CRONK Mathew T. Sect. 3
CROOK George T. Sect. 13
CROOK Henry Sect. 13
CROOK James F. Sect. 13
CROOK Jesse E. Sect. 13
CROOK Oscar Sect. 13
CROOK Scott Sect. 13
CROOKHAM Lawrence C. Sr. Sect. 3
CROOKHAM Matilda Matzke Sect. 3
CROOKHAM Snelling D. Sr. Sect. 3
CROOKHAM Tressa Clowdus Sect. 3
CROSLIN Lawrence Sect. 12
CROSS Carolyn P. Sect. 11
CROSS Cleatous H. Sect. 7 A-M
CROSS David Michael Sect. 5
CROSS Edna F. Sect. 10 Part 4
CROSS Golda Mae Sect. 5
CROSS Ira Howard Sect. 5
CROSS Marion J. Sect. 12
CROSS Mary A. Sect. 3
CROSS Nan S. Sect. 7 A-M
CROSS Shelby Suzanne Sect. 12
CROSS Ted D. Sect. 15
CROSS Thomas J. Sect. 11
CROSS Walda W. Sect. 15
CROSSETT Ira A. Sect. 2
CROSSLAND Annie Mae Sect. 7 A-M
CROSSLAND George M. Sect. 7 A-M
CROSSLAND Hazel Edna Sect. 10 Part 6
CROSSLAND Jimmy Dee Sect. 10 Part 6
CROSSLAND Laura Mae Sect. 10 Part 6
CROSSLAND Rex George Sect. 10 Part 6
CROSSLEY Earl Marie Sect. 2
CROSSLEY Harry Sect. 2
CROSSLEY Harry J. Sect. 2
CROSSLEY Loretta Sect. 2
CROSSLEY Mildred (Mccracken) Sect. 6 A-M
CROSSLEY Pearl M. Sect. 2
CROSSLIN Amy Lea Sect. 10 Part 5
CROSSLIN Gailen Cheek Sect. 10 Part 5
CROSSLIN George Cheek Sect. 10 Part 5
CROSSNO Criss C. Sect. 5
CROSSNO Fillmore G. Sect. 17
CROSSNO Icie Sect. 5
CROSSON Bertha Cleo Sect. 8 Part 1
CROSSON Frank Gant Sect. 8 Part 1
CROSSWHITE Clarence O. Sect. 9 A-M
CROSSWHITE Edith A. Sect. 9 A-M
CROSSWHITE Glenda Sue Sect. 13
CROSTHWAIT Eli Joe Sect. 6 A-M
CROTTS Floy M. Sect. 5
CROTTS Jessie D. Sect. 8 Part 1
CROTTS Lee B. Sect. 10 Part 6
CROTTS M. Louise Sect. 10 Part 6
CROTTS Viola Sect. 8 Part 1
CROUCH Charles W. Sect. 10 Part 4
CROUCH Elmer "Red" Sect. 6 A-M
CROUCH Johnny R. Sect. 10 Part 5
CROUCH Joseph B. Sect. 6 A-M
CROUCH Marcelle E. Sect. 11
CROUCH Mary A. Sect. 13
CROUCH Nettie N. Sect. 10 Part 4
CROUCH S. Katherine Sect. 6 A-M
CROUCH Velma L. Sect. 6 A-M
CROW Alfonso Sect. 5
CROW Aline O. Sect. 10 Part 5
CROW F. C. Sect. 11
CROW Hazel R. Sect. 11
CROW Jessie May Sect. 13
CROW John C. Sect. 10 Part 5
CROW John C. Sect. 10 Part 7
CROW Lorena L. Sect. 10 Part 3
CROW Mary Ann Sect. 13
CROW Tracey Ann Sect. 18
CROW Walter W. Sect. 10 Part 3
CROWDER Alda Jean Sect. 15
CROWDER Carl A. Sect. 14 A-M
CROWDER Eldean L. Sect. 9 A-M
CROWDER Jerry Sect. 9 A-M
CROWDER Nellie M. Sect. 14 A-M
CROWDER Ola (Benedict) Sect. 5
CROWDER Roy C. Sect. 15
CROWDER Rufus C. Sect. 5
CROWE Claude Sect. 3
CROWE James M. Sect. 5
CROWE John F. Sect. 15
CROWE Lillian (Ford) Sect. 5
CROWE Mary M. Sect. 11
CROWE Minnie Sect. 2
CROWE Rondall Gene Sect. 17
CROWE William S. Sect. 3
CROWLEY Bill Sect. 8 Part 2
CROWLEY Jim E. Sect. 9 A-M
CROWLEY Linda E. Sect. 8 Part 2
CROWLEY Ruth May Sect. 8 Part 2
CROZIER Joe Lee Sect. 2
CROZIER William H. Sect. 2
CROZIER William L. Sect. 2
CRUM Josephine (Carson) Sect. 6 A-M
CRUM Vincent Kelly Sect. 9 A-M
CRUME Vernon L. Sect. 11
CRUMLEY Cecil A. Sect. 12
CRUMLEY Cecil A. Sect. 2
CRUMLEY Elsie L. Sect. 6 A-M
CRUMLEY Frances A. Sect. 2
CRUMLEY Robert Eugene Sect. 6 A-M
CRUSE Rosetta Leota Sect. 12
CRUTCHERS Flossie B. Sect. 13
CRUZAN Bessie J. Sect. 9 A-M
CRUZAN Willie S. Sect. 9 A-M
CSANYI Steve Jr. Sect. 12
CUBINE John D. Sect. 13
CUCKOW Mary B. Sect. 13
CUDE Flora W. Sect. 10 Part 4
CUDE Ishmael Rhulin Sect. 12
CUDE Leroy F. Sect. 10 Part 4
CULBERT Allison Marie Sect. 18
CULBERT Sean Robert Sect. 18
CULBERTSON Edwin Robert Sect. 13
CULHANE Richard E. Sect. 9 A-M
CULLEN Lloyd L. Sect. 17
CULLEN Ruby V. Sect. 17
CULLEN Travis Lindsay Sect. 17
CULLER Carl W. Sect. 14 A-M
CULP Jack Edward Sect. 17
CULP Wanda Jo Sect. 13
CULVER Verne Loyd Sect. 8 Part 1
CUMINGS Alice B. Sect. 10 Part 3
CUMINGS Betty E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CUMINGS Carl L. Sect. 10 Part 3
CUMINGS Carl Luther Jr. Sect. 10 Part 4
CUMMINGS Byron J. Sect. 9 A-M
CUMMINGS Donald Ray Sect. 18
CUMMINGS Earnest H. Sect. 15
CUMMINGS Julia Sect. 13
CUMMINGS Louis Sidney Sect. 9 A-M
CUMMINGS Mary Ellen Sect. 1
CUMMINGS Pearl B. Sect. 9 A-M
CUMMINGS Shana Lynn Sect. 9 A-M
CUMMINS Andrew C. Sect. 10 Part 5
CUMMINS F. Pauline Sect. 10 Part 5
CUNNINGHAM Boe Sect. 10 Part 4
CUNNINGHAM Chester E. Sect. 9 A-M
CUNNINGHAM Clara N. Sect. 10 Part 3
CUNNINGHAM David Mack Sect. 10 Part 3
CUNNINGHAM Gladys H. Sect. 10 Part 4
CUNNINGHAM Hazel O. Sect. 3
CUNNINGHAM James E. Sect. 10 Part 4
CUNNINGHAM Jane Sect. 6 A-M
CUNNINGHAM Jessie Sect. 10 Part 4
CUNNINGHAM John Jason Sect. 3
CUNNINGHAM John W. Sect. 10 Part 4
CUNNINGHAM Marion Sect. 6 A-M
CUNNINGHAM Morris A. Jr. Sect. 15
CUNNINGHAM Myrtle P. Sect.10 Part 1
CUNNINGHAM Nellie G. Sect. 3
CUNNINGHAM Opal O. Sect. 9 A-M
CUNNINGHAM Robert E. Sect. 5
CUNNINGHAM Robert O. Sect. 3
CUNNINGHAM Tommie Grey Sect. 10 Part 4
CUNNINGHAM William A. Sect.10 Part 1
CUNNIUS Nora Sect. 5
CUNNIUS Thomas E. Sect. 5
CUPP Harold A. Sect. 14 A-M
CUPP Viola R. Sect. 14 A-M
CUPPS Edith J. Sect. 15
CUPPS Levi Sect. 15
CURB Infant Sect. 13
CURD Charles E. Sect. 14 A-M
CURD Eula M. Sect. 14 A-M
CURLEE Clyde Z. Sect. 5
CURLEE Daisy M. Sect. 5
CURLING Dorothy M. Sect. 11
CURLISS Mickey Bob Sect. 5
CURNETT Claude Lee Sect. 12
CURNETT James Sect. 13
CURNETT Mark Anthony Sect. 13
CURNETT Marlin James Sect. 13
CURNETT Sandra Kay Sect. 6 A-M
CURRY A. C. Sect. 3
CURRY Charley Marvin Sect. 14 A-M
CURRY Fannie Lou Sect. 19
CURRY Georgia F. Sect. 5
CURRY Gerald E. Sect. 11
CURRY Grant A. Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY Hazel Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY Iva F. Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY Jennie Sect. 1
CURRY Jennie C. Sect. 1
CURRY Jerry Lee Sect. 13
CURRY John Cook Sect. 10 Part 4
CURRY Lee Roy Sect. 3
CURRY Letha Genice Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY Loy A. Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY Lucille M. Sect. 14 A-M
CURRY Raymond L. Sect. 5
CURRY William R. Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY William Ross Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
CURRY Winfred Leon Sect. 2A
CURTESS Edith G. Sect. 6 A-M
CURTESS Elvira B. Sect. 3
CURTESS Harold J. Sect. 10 Part 5
CURTESS John C. Sect. 3
CURTESS Peggy F. Sect. 10 Part 5
CURTESS Ross L. Sect. 6 A-M
CURTESS S.Helen York Sect. 4
CURTESS Wilder M. Sect. 6 A-M
CURTIS Anna L. Sect. 11
CURTIS Antonio Degwan Sect. 11
CURTIS Beulah E. Sect. 14 A-M
CURTIS Bobby R. Sect. 17
CURTIS Bruce B. Sect. 13
CURTIS Jack L. Sect. 17
CURTIS James E. Sect. 11
CURTIS James W. Sect. 13
CURTIS Jessie Sect. 11
CURTIS Noah C. Sect. 1
CURTIS Rev. Robert L. Sect. 9 A-M
CURTIS Rhonda Renee Sect. 9 A-M
CURTIS William I. Sect. 11
CUSTER Douglas B. Sect. 15
CUTLER Everett J. Sect. 14 A-M
CUTLER Everett Ray Sect. 13
CUTLER Fritze Sect. 6 A-M
CUTLER Katherine J. Sect. 14 A-M
CUTLER Tommy E. Sect. 14 A-M
CUTRIGHT Coy "Robbie" Sect. 20
CYPERT Eugene V. Sect. 14 A-M
CYPERT Thomas C. Sect. 3
CYPERT Victoria Sect. 3
CYPHERS Annie A. Sect. 10 Part 3
CYPHERS Elwon L. Sect. 10 Part 3
CYR Jean J. Sect. 15
CYR Lucien Sect. 9 A-M
CYR Virginia Sect. 9 A-M
CYREE Luther Earl Sect. 15


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:17 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.