Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Ba-Bm Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
BAADE Aurelia Sect. 10 Part 1
BAADE Aurelia Sect. 10 Part 2
BAADE Infant Sect. 13
BAADE Otto Sect. 10 Part 1
BAADE Otto Sect. 10 Part 2
BABBIT Anthony P. Sect. 9 A-M
BABCOCK Baby Boy Sect. 10 Part 3
BABCOCK Guy W. Sect. 9 A-M
BABCOCK Kathryn C. Sect. 9 A-M
BABIAK Cassie Raymond Sect. 2
BABIAK Edward Sect. 2
BABIAK Hyacinth Sect. 2
BABIAK Hyacinth & Edward Sect. 2
BACCUS L. Kathryn Sect.10 Part 1
BACCUS L. Kathryn Sect. 10 Part 2
BACCUS Raymond E. Sect.10 Part 1
BACCUS Raymond E. Sect. 10 Part 2
BACHMAN Abie L. "Lani" Sect. 18
BACHMAN Frank C. Sect. 7 A-M
BACHMAN Frank K. Sect. 7 A-M
BACHMAN Hatty L. Sect. 7 A-M
BACHTEL Norma E. Sect. 17
BACHTEL Robert J. Sect. 17
BACHUS Lavaca (Topsy) Sect. 9 A-M
BACHUS Ned Sect. 9 A-M
BACK Betty J. Sect. 14 A-M
BACK Richard W. Sect. 14 A-M
BACON Arthur Roger Sect. 11
BACON Bert V. Sect. 14 A-M
BACON Charles L. Sr. Sect. 14 A-M
BACON Irene V. Sect. 14 A-M
BACON Jasmine Deann Calloway Sect. 13
BACON Velma O. Sect. 14 A-M
BADER Matilda Sect. 5
BADGET Stella O. Sect. 9 A-M
BAERGEN Jacob R. Sect. 17
BAEZA J. Antonio Sect. 11 South
BAGBY Clara Sect. 8 Part 1
BAGBY J. E. "Boots" Sect. 8 Part 1
BAGGS Riley Howard Sect. 7 A-M
BAGLEY Grady Christian Sect. 6 A-M
BAGLEY Marvin B. Sect. 10 Part 7
BAGLEY Winnie Lee Sect. 10 Part 7
BAHNER Ralph J. Sect.10 Part 1
BAHNER Ralph J. Sect. 10 Part 2
BAHR Roy M. Sect. 15
BAILEY A. M. Sect. 12
BAILEY Alice (Williams) Sect. 3
BAILEY Artie H. Sect. 10 Part 7
BAILEY Basil L. Sect. 9 A-M
BAILEY Betty Jo Sect. 12
BAILEY Billy Dade Sect. 13
BAILEY Bridgett R. Sect. 9 A-M
BAILEY Constance Sect. 7 A-M
BAILEY Curtis F. Sect. 3
BAILEY David Joe Sect. 10 Part 2
BAILEY Deloris Ollie Sect. 11
BAILEY Eugene Sect. 3
BAILEY Eva M. Sect. 3
BAILEY Finley Lois Sect. 9 A-M
BAILEY Frank C. Sect. 7 A-M
BAILEY Gertie G. Sect. 10 Part 7
BAILEY Gilbert Sect. 3
BAILEY Gladys L. Sect. 8 Part 1
BAILEY Hazel G. Sect. 7 A-M
BAILEY Hubbard M. Sect. 3
BAILEY Ida (Crookham) Sect. 3
BAILEY Infant Sect. 13
BAILEY Infant Sect. 13
BAILEY James F. Sect. 8 Part 1
BAILEY Jimmy D. Sect. 9 A-M
BAILEY John W. Sect. 10 Part 2
BAILEY Karen Sue Sect. 14 A-M
BAILEY Larry W. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAILEY Leonard H. Sect. 9 A-M
BAILEY Lillie V. Sect. 10 Part 7
BAILEY Lisa Sect. 17
BAILEY Lorine Sect. 10 Part 2
BAILEY Louis E. Sect. 13
BAILEY Mamie Sect. 8 Part 1
BAILEY Mattie V. Sect. 12
BAILEY Michael Don Sect. 13
BAILEY Nelia Sect. 2
BAILEY Otto F. Sect. 10 Part 7
BAILEY Pat Sect. 11 South
BAILEY Phyllis J. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAILEY Samuel T. Sect. 8 Part 1
BAILEY Samuel T. Jr. Sect. 8 Part 1
BAILEY Shirley Sect. 13
BAILEY Thomas Wayne Sect. 12
BAILEY Tom T. Sect. 13
BAILEY Wendell H. Sect. 14 A-M
BAILEY William Harvey Sect. 5
BAIN Garland Dean Sect. 11
BAIN Vera B. Sect. 11
BAINE Josephine R. Sect. 14 A-M
BAIRD Dorothy (Keeler) Sect. 3
BAIRD Eddie James Sect. 18
BAIRD Eugene V. Sect. 6 A-M
BAIRD Healon O. Sect. 19
BAIRD John Samuel Sect. 17
BAIRD Kenneth O. Sect. 10 Part 3
BAIRD Pherne Sect. 6 A-M
BAIRD Vivian M. Sect. 3
BAISDEN Denver L. Sect.10 Part 1
BAISDEN Margaret L. Sect.10 Part 1
BAKER A. G. "Bill" Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Adeline F. Sect. 5
BAKER Amy Michelle Sect. 13
BAKER Anna Mildred Sect. 10 Part 5
BAKER Arland G. Sect. 11
BAKER Ben F. Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Billy Eugene Sect. 3
BAKER Carl Ray Sect. 9 A-M
BAKER Cecil R. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAKER Chancie Carl Sect. 5
BAKER Charley Floyd Sect. 5
BAKER Diane L. Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Donald Lee Sect. 13
BAKER Doris Elaine Sect. 11 South
BAKER Edith I. Crossett Sect. 2
BAKER Elmer L. Sect. 12
BAKER Ernest Sect. 2
BAKER Ethel Raye Sect. 5
BAKER Evelyn E.H. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAKER Evelyn Jeanette "Jennie" Sect. 8 Part 2
BAKER Forrest A. "Hawkshaw" Sect. 12
BAKER Frances M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BAKER Fred Jay Sect. 7 A-M
BAKER Harlan Joe Sect. 11
BAKER Harmon R. Sect.10 Part 1
BAKER Harold L. Sect. 6 A-M
BAKER Henry A. Sect. 2
BAKER Horace E. Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Hugh E. Sect. 13
BAKER Idamae Francine Sect. 13
BAKER Infant Sect. 5
BAKER Irene Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Jess James Sect. 3
BAKER John L. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAKER John M. Sect.10 Part 1
BAKER Johnny Sect. 6 A-M
BAKER Lafayette E. Sect. 3
BAKER Leroy C. Sect. 17
BAKER Lesley Sect. 7 A-M
BAKER Lillie M. Sect. 5
BAKER Lola L. Sect. 9 A-M
BAKER Lonnie G. Sect. 2
BAKER Lonnie G. Sect. 2
BAKER Lonnie Jr. Sect. 2
BAKER Loretta M. Sect. 2
BAKER Lula B. Sect. 5
BAKER Lula V. Sect. 3
BAKER Mack H. Sect. 3
BAKER Mark Lee Sect. 5
BAKER Mary Opal Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Melissie D. Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Missy Renee Sect. 9 A-M
BAKER Myrl Sect. 10 Part 3
BAKER Myrtle Sect.10 Part 1
BAKER Nellie M. Sect. 9 A-M
BAKER Norma G. Sect. 6 A-M
BAKER Odus G. Sect. 6 A-M
BAKER Opal O. Sect.10 Part 1
BAKER Opal P. Sect. 10 Part 3
BAKER Raymon J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAKER Raymond Stephins "Stevie" Sect. 8 Part 2
BAKER Roy A. Sect. 5
BAKER Sarah A. Sect. 3
BAKER Steve Anthony Sect. 9 A-M
BAKER Teresa L. Sect. 17
BAKER Tina E. Sect. 3
BAKER Walsie L. Sect. 17
BAKER Willena Sect. 14 A-M
BAKER Woodrow J. Sect. 9 A-M
BALDING Dan C. Sect. 15
BALDING Dorothy Ann Sect. 15
BALDING Violet V. Sect. 9 A-M
BALDRIDGE Ednae. Sect.10 Part 1
BALDRIDGE Jean E. Sect.10 Part 1
BALDRIDGE Thad M. Sect.10 Part 1
BALDRIDGE Thad S. Sect.10 Part 1
BALDRIDGE Winifred Sect.10 Part 1
BALDWIN Albert C. Sect. 12
BALDWIN Essie Sect. 13
BALDWIN Eva Edna Sect. 11
BALDWIN Evelyn M. Sect. 11
BALDWIN Frank Mac Sect. 19
BALDWIN James H. Sect. 11
BALDY Ralph Donald Sect. 5
BALENTINE Edward E. Sect. 9 A-M
BALES Celia M. Sect. 10 Part 2
BALES Edgar D. Sect. 10 Part 2
BALES Frank C. Sect. 13
BALES Freddy Q. Sect. 10 Part 2
BALES Samuel Jay Edward Sect. 18
BALL Aaron A. "Gus" Sect. 8 Part 2
BALL Alice M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BALL James Simpson Sect. 5
BALL Lee Sect. 7 A-M
BALL Lenna D. Sect. 7 A-M
BALL Mabel B. Sect. 5
BALL Rose Mary Sect. 10 Part 3
BALLARD Charlotte M. "Gigi" Sect. 12
BALLARD Claud Randolph Sect. 7 A-M
BALLARD Edna F. (Benigar) Sect. 7 A-M
BALLARD Franklin L. Sect. 13
BALLARD George Melvan Sect. 12
BALLARD Joe J. Sect.10 Part 1
BALLARD Joe J. Sect. 10 Part 2
BALLARD Lula Sect. 13
BALLARD Michael C. Sect. 18
BALLARD Nora A. Sect.10 Part 1
BALLARD Nora A. Sect. 10 Part 2
BALLARD Quin Sect. 3
BALLARD Rex W. Sect. 9 A-M
BALLARD Shannon L. Sect. 18
BALLARD Todd Allen Sect. 18
BALLENGER Juanita D. Sect. 10 Part 4
BALLENGER Rita D. Sect. 13
BALLENGER Robert E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BALLEW Monte Ival Sect.10 Part 1
BALLIETTE Charles Richard Sect. 11
BALLIETTE Patsy Jean Sect. 11
BALSLEY William August Sect. 13
BALTIERRA Gumercinda Sect. 13
BANKS Emil Franklin Sect. 6 A-M
BANKS Irene B. Sect. 15
BANKS James H. Sect. 8 Part 2
BANKS Maudie Sect. 6 A-M
BANKS Paul Edward Sect. 13
BANKS Theodore Sect. 10 Part 2
BANKS Thomas J. Sect. 6 A-M
BANKS Viola A. Sect. 10 Part 2
BANKS William Ernest Sect. 17
BANNER Quintella M. Sect. 9 A-M
BANNER Vonnie Sect. 9 A-M
BANNING Frank W. Sect. 9 A-M
BANNING Myrtle Sect. 9 A-M
BANTA Emma (Brady) Sect. 3
BARANSKI Rhonda Kay Sect. 13
BARBER Albert G. Jr. Sect. 13
BARBER Albert T. Sect. 2
BARBER Allene Sect. 10 Part 6
BARBER Avo Sect. 9 A-M
BARBER Birdie M. (Holmn) Sect. 2
BARBER Chester M. Sect. 5
BARBER Clarence M. Sect.10 Part 1
BARBER Curtis M. Sect. 1
BARBER D. Evelyn Sect. 11
BARBER Donnie L. "Don" Sect. 18
BARBER Florence E. Sect. 13
BARBER Frank Willard Sect. 5
BARBER George P. Sect. 2
BARBER Gertrude P. Sect. 7 A-M
BARBER James Lyman Sect. 10 Part 6
BARBER Jena K. Sect. 13
BARBER Jessica Melinda Sect. 9 A-M
BARBER Jiles James Sect. 12
BARBER Johnie Mae Sect. 10 Part 6
BARBER Lester Jack Sect. 10 Part 5
BARBER Levi M. Sect. 5
BARBER Lillie Mae Sect. 5
BARBER Lois D. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARBER Mary E. Sect. 10 Part 5
BARBER Mary E. Sect. 2
BARBER Oneta Z. Sect.10 Part 1
BARBER Raymond Ray Sect. 6 A-M
BARBER Thelma I. Sect. 12
BARBER Travis L. Sect. 9 A-M
BARBER William J. Sect. 13
BARBOUR Angeline J. Sect. 9 A-M
BARBOUR Bernice B. Sect. 18
BARBOUR Charles H. Sect. 18
BARBOUR James J. Sect. 9 A-M
BARCLAY Sallie Sect. 3
BARCLAY William J. Sect. 3
BARCLAY William R. Sect. 3
BARE H. F. Sect. 11
BARE Laura L. Sect. 11
BAREFOOT Aura L. Sect. 2
BAREFOOT Bessie D. Sect. 2
BAREFOOT Betty J. Sect. 3
BAREFOOT Daniel K. Sect. 2
BAREFOOT Floyd C. Bud Sect. 3
BAREFOOT James E. Sect. 2
BAREFOOT Joe Kenneth Sect. 2
BAREFOOT L. D. Sect. 3
BAREFOOT Mary J. Sect. 3
BAREFOOT Naymon M. Sect. 2
BAREFOOT Nora E. Sect. 3
BAREFOOT William J. Sect. 3
BARGER Juanita M. Sect. 17
BARGER Mary Ann (Barnhart) Sect. 14 A-M
BARHAM Cecil Rowe Sect. 10 Part 3
BARKER Arley J. Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER B. J. "Bud" Sect. 10 Part 7
BARKER Cecil H. Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Dayton Elsworth Sect. 4
BARKER Dora Margaret Sect. 8 Part 2
BARKER Dorothy H. Sect. 13
BARKER Frances A. Sect. 10 Part 7
BARKER Gerald Lloyd Sect. 13
BARKER Glenn Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Gloria Jean Sect. 8 Part 2
BARKER Hiram Sect. 8 Part 2
BARKER James Lyle Sect. 8 Part 2
BARKER Johnnie Sue Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Jon Steven Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Loyd Sect. 10 Part 3
BARKER Maurice T. Sect. 12
BARKER Mildred G. Sect. 10 Part 3
BARKER Nellie G. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARKER Ollie M. Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Ray Sect. 13
BARKER Sarah F. Sect. 6 A-M
BARKER Shirley Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Sue A. Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKER Walter Arnold Sect. 8 Part 2
BARKER Warren E. Sect. 10 Part 5
BARKLEY David E. Sect. 9 A-M
BARKLEY Helen S. Sect. 9 A-M
BARKLEY Kenneth Allen Sect. 13
BARKS Gwyndolyn (Samford) Sect. 6 A-M
BARLOR Theodore L. Sect. 6 A-M
BARLOW Andrea Larae Sect. 13
BARLOW Edna J. Sect. 15
BARMAN Coralee M. Sect. 10 Part 3
BARMAN Harry A. Sect. 10 Part 3
BARNARD Amelia M. Sect. 8 Part 1
BARNARD Dora Sect. 7 A-M
BARNARD Elmer Sect. 5
BARNARD Estil Philip Sect. 11
BARNARD Harry Sect. 7 A-M
BARNARD Harvey L. Sect. 9 A-M
BARNARD Janis Antrikin Sect. 18
BARNARD Jewell E. Sect. 9 A-M
BARNARD Kenneth Benton Sect. 9 A-M
BARNARD Nancy Ray Sect. 5
BARNARD Ronald Gene Sect. 11
BARNARD William E. Sect. 8 Part 1
BARNES   Sect. 2
BARNES Albert L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BARNES Algon T. Sect. 15
BARNES Annie J. Sect. 9 A-M
BARNES Ardie L. Sect.10 Part 1
BARNES Austin C. Sect.10 Part 1
BARNES Austin C. Sect. 10 Part 2
BARNES Avery Lee Sect. 19
BARNES Bertha D. Sect. 3
BARNES Carl Louis Sect. 5
BARNES Charles W. Sect. 12
BARNES Charlotte I. Sect. 10 Part 3
BARNES Cordelia F. Sect.10 Part 1
BARNES Dana Mark Sect. 19
BARNES E. L. Sect. 2
BARNES Emma L. Sect.10 Part 1
BARNES Emma L. Sect. 10 Part 2
BARNES Fred J. Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
BARNES Gary D. Sect. 14 A-M
BARNES Howard Sect. 5
BARNES Jessie Sect. 17
BARNES Johnie Sect. 12
BARNES L. B. Sect. 5
BARNES Lillian M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BARNES Lillie L. Sect. 2
BARNES Lillie L. Sect. 2
BARNES Lindsey M. Sect. 14 A-M
BARNES Louise Sect. 2
BARNES Louise Nell Sect. 17
BARNES Mack L. Sect. 10 Part 4
BARNES Maggie M. Sect. 19
BARNES Minnie (Blevins) Sect. 7 A-M
BARNES Ray A. Sect. 17
BARNES Rev. Murray A. Sect. 3
BARNES Ruby Jewel Sect. 5
BARNES Simmie B. Sect. 9 A-M
BARNES Travis Sect. 14 A-M
BARNES Wanda May Sect. 12
BARNETT Claude H. Sect. 3
BARNETT Edward Leo Sect. 6 A-M
BARNETT George H. Sect. 7 A-M
BARNETT Linda S. (Cowart) Sect. 14 A-M
BARNETT Oleta Mae Sect. 20
BARNETT Posie B. Sect. 3
BARNETT Ruth L. Sect. 9 A-M
BARNETT Sam Jr. Sect. 19
BARNETT Silas E. Sect. 9 A-M
BARNETT Susan J. Sect. 3
BARNETTE Frank Curry Sect. 14 A-M
BARNHART Helen Marie Sect. 14 A-M
BARNHART Raymond J. Jr. Sect. 13
BARNHILL Alvin E. Sect. 18
BARNHILL Charlene R. Sect. 18
BARNHILL Ida Dora Sect. 18
BARNHILL Johnnie J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARNHILL Leroy Sect. 8 Part 2
BARNHILL Marquita Sect. 8 Part 2
BARNHILL Vera B. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARNS Fred J. Sect. 14 A-M
BARNSHAW Daniel L. Sect. 15
BARR Ronald Sect. 11 South
BARRASA Selestino Sect. 13
BARRERA Ignacio "Nacho" Sect. 18
BARRERA Rolando Sect. 18
BARRETT Alveretta J. Sect. 12
BARRETT Ansil J. Sect. 5
BARRETT Baby Sect. 9 A-M
BARRETT Bertha Beatrice Sect. 5
BARRETT Beulah L. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARRETT Charles L. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARRETT Clara E. Sect. 7 A-M
BARRETT Edward L. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
BARRETT Emma Sect. 3
BARRETT H. N. Sect. 3
BARRETT Jerry D. Sect. 7 A-M
BARRETT Jessie Sect. 15
BARRETT John A. Sect. 1
BARRETT Josephine A. Sect. 5
BARRETT Lizzie L. Sect. 6 A-M
BARRETT Martin Wm. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARRETT Otis Ray Sect. 19
BARRETT Roy V. Sect. 7 A-M
BARRETT Sallyporter Sect. 8 Part 2
BARRICK Huston J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARRICK Jess A. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARRICK Jessie M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BARRINGTON Every Sect. 3
BARRINGTON Gwendolyn M. Sect. 3
BARRINGTON James A. Sect. 3
BARRINGTON Marshall B. Sect. 3
BARRINGTON Richard Vernon Sect. 3
BARRIS Allen L. Sect. 13
BARRON Weston Colby Sect. 13
BARROW Elmer R. Sect.10 Part 1
BARROW Elmer R. Sect. 10 Part 2
BARROW William H. Sect. 3
BARTEE Paul E. Sect. 14 A-M
BARTELL Dupra D. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTELL Edward D. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTELL Mary Eola Sect. 6 A-M
BARTHLOMA Noreca Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTHLOMA Victorine Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTL Frank Jr. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTL Margaret May Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTL Robert Alan Sect. 14 A-M
BARTLE Iris Sect. 2
BARTLETT Floyd F. Sect. 6 A-M
BARTLETT Mary Erma Sect. 6 A-M
BARTLETT Robert Sect. 13
BARTLEY A. R. Jr. "Bob" Sect. 5
BARTLEY Owen Victor Sect. 5
BARTLEY Pete H. Sect. 14 A-M
BARTLEY Virginia V. Sect. 14 A-M
BARTLING Lawrence E. Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTLING Melissa Sect. 10 Part 6
BARTLING Ora Marie Sect. 10 Part 5
BARTON Dale Sect. 6 A-M
BARTON Hazel Sect. 10 Part 2
BARTON Herman C. Bud Sect. 10 Part 2
BARTON Jean Sect. 6 A-M
BARTON Teresa Gay Sect. 18
BARTON Terry L. Sect. 9 A-M
BASDEN Bain Ernest Sect. 10 Part 4
BASDEN Fred H. Sect.10 Part 1
BASDEN Fred H. Sect. 10 Part 2
BASDEN Gladys Sect. 12
BASDEN Loyd Sect. 12
BASDEN Ted Katherine Sect. 10 Part 4
BASDEN Virgie Sect.10 Part 1
BASDEN Virgie Sect. 10 Part 2
BASEDOW Theo Sect. 2
BASEHORE John C. Sr. Sect. 14 A-M
BASHAM Walker J. Sect. 5
BASINGER W. M. "Bill" Sect. 9 A-M
BASS John T. Sect. 7 A-M
BASS Maggie Sect. 7 A-M
BASS N. Viola Sect. 10 Part 3
BASS Wallace H. Sect. 10 Part 3
BASSETT Mickey J. Sect. 6 A-M
BASSETT Warren P. Sect. 6 A-M
BASSFORD Thelma L. Sect. 14 A-M
BASSHAM Billy Carroll Sect. 7 A-M
BASSHAM Patsy R. Sect. 7 A-M
BASSINGER Minnie G. Sect. 7 A-M
BASSINGER Thomas J. Sect. 7 A-M
BASTIN Fama D. Sect. 11
BASTION Nancy P. Sect. 10 Part 4
BASTION Ralph E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BATCHELOR R. Jane Sect. 10 Part 4
BATEMAN Billy Ray Sect. 18
BATEMAN Charles Ernest Sect. 17
BATEMAN Clifford A. Sect. 6 A-M
BATEMAN Della A. Sect. 6 A-M
BATEMAN John C. Sect. 6 A-M
BATEMAN Lavane G. Sect. 6 A-M
BATEMAN Loveda Sect. 17
BATEMAN Newton A. Sect. 3
BATEMAN Parina Gayle Sect. 9 A-M
BATEMAN Patricia R. Sect. 9 A-M
BATEMAN Van A. Sect. 6 A-M
BATES Alonzo B. Sect. 11
BATES Billy R. Sect. 5
BATES Clarence C. Sect. 11
BATES Della D. Sect. 11
BATES Frances I. Sect. 4
BATES Mary Virginia Sect. 10 Part 4
BATES Nancy P. Sect. 11
BATES Robert B. Sect. 6 A-M
BATES Tommy D. Sect. 14 A-M
BATMAN Evelyn Pauline Sect. 9 A-M
BATSON Tommie Sect. 10 Part 6
BATTEN David F. Sect. 9 A-M
BATTEN Gladys I. Sect. 9 A-M
BATTENFIELD Deloris J. Sect. 9 A-M
BATTENFIELD Elizabeth M. Sect. 10 Part 3
BATTENFIELD James H. Sect. 2
BATTENFIELD Kathryn E. "Moss" Sect. 10 Part 3
BATTENFIELD Merle Ann Sect. 13
BATTENFIELD Willie M. Sect. 2
BATTERTON Dovie Lee Sect. 13
BATTERTON Roy Sect. 5
BATTLES Betty Jo Sect. 6 A-M
BATTLES Earl W. Sect. 12
BATTS Steven Chance Sect. 13
BATY H. Lee Sect.10 Part 1
BATY H. Lee Sect. 10 Part 2
BATY Lily I. Sect.10 Part 1
BATY Lily I. Sect. 10 Part 2
BAUCOM Clara Agnes Sect. 13
BAUCOM Elzy F. Sect. 3
BAUCOM Jessie D. Sect. 10 Part 2
BAUCOM Leonard Leon Sect. 13
BAUCOM Mae Sect. 17
BAUCOM Willie R. Sect. 17
BAUER Fred F. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAUGH Alice Sect. 10 Part 7
BAUGH Anna G. Sect. 4
BAUGH Charlcie E. Sect. 10 Part 3
BAUGH James A. Sect. 10 Part 7
BAUGH James D. Sect. 10 Part 3
BAUGHER Esther C. Sect. 5
BAUGHER William E. Sect. 5
BAUGHMAN Earl Kenneth Sect. 5
BAUGHMAN Ethel M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAUGHMAN Frank W. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAUGHMAN Joel Ray Sect. 12
BAUGHMAN Lou L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAUGHMAN Mary Pauline Sect. 5
BAUGHMAN Ted R. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAUM Gerald L. Sect. 5
BAUM J. R. "Bob" Sect. 5
BAUM Susie W. Sect. 5
BAUMAN Elmer L. Sect. 2
BAUMAN Fay W. Sect. 2
BAUMAN Leroy Sect. 2
BAUMAN Tennessee Sect. 2
BAWN Cora Sect. 7 A-M
BAWN Thomas Sect. 7 A-M
BAXTER Dixie Sect. 8 Part 2
BAXTER Effie G. Sect. 8 Part 1
BAXTER Ernest F. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAXTER Fred Ray Sect. 5
BAXTER Homer J. Sect. 7 A-M
BAXTER James J. Sect. 8 Part 1
BAXTER Jimmie Lee Sect. 8 Part 1
BAXTER Joshua Lee Sect. 13
BAXTER Leo Ralph Sr. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAXTER Lloyd Othell Sect. 5
BAXTER Mary E. Sect. 5
BAXTER Mildred J. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAXTER Orvil "Wad" Sect. 14 A-M
BAXTER Velma R. Sect. 14 A-M
BAXTER Vernie M. Sect. 10 Part 5
BAXTER Zadie Sect. 13
BAY Donald J. Sect. 9 A-M
BAY Erma D. Sect. 9 A-M
BAYLESS Billy Joe Sect. 17
BAYLESS Clarence F. Sect. 10 Part 6
BAYLESS Kathy Sect. 17
BAZE Asa J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAZE Betty Sect. 10 Part 4
BAZE Clarence Sect. 10 Part 4
BAZE Ethel M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAZE Louis L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BAZE Ollie B. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEABOUT Howard Ray Sect. 12
BEACH Hattie F. Sect. 14 A-M
BEACH Joseph S. Sect. 14 A-M
BEACH M. Glenn Sect. 14 A-M
BEACH T. Bernice Sect. 14 A-M
BEAIRD Douglas J. Sect. 4
BEAIRD Edward H. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAIRD Martha A. Sect. 17
BEAIRD Nettie W. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAIRD Rickey R. Sect. 17
BEAIRD William P. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEAL Arthur L. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAL James W. Sect. 3
BEAL Jimmie Lou Sect. 14 A-M
BEAL John E. Sect. 9 A-M
BEAL Lillian Sect. 5
BEAL Lue Emma Sect. 3
BEAL Michael G. Sect. 14 A-M
BEAL Z. Dora Sect. 6 A-M
BEALS Dowell E. Sect. 5
BEALS Ernest J. Sect. 5
BEALS Ernest J. Jr. Sect. 5
BEALS Kenneth L. Sect. 5
BEALS Ruie Evelyn Sect. 5
BEALS Rutha M. Sect. 5
BEALS Zella Mae Sect. 5
BEAN Alfred M. Sect. 19
BEAN Audie Franklin Sect. 19
BEAN Bobby Joe Sect. 19
BEAN James E. Sect. 11
BEAN John E. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAN Julia S. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAN Kenneth Q. Sect. 5
BEAN Mildred M. Sect. 19
BEAN Rev. Argus P. Sect. 14 A-M
BEAN Ruby L. Sect. 5
BEAN Sarah E. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAN William L. Sect. 6 A-M
BEARD Charlene Joy Sect. 14 A-M
BEARD Dustin Lee Sect. 9 A-M
BEARD Mamie M. Sect. 18
BEARD Marion Avera Sect. 18
BEARD Merel Admeril Sect. 14 A-M
BEARD Shirley Lee Sect. 17
BEARD Tennessee Jane Sect. 13
BEARD William Ray Sect. 10 Part 5
BEARDEN Billy Frank Sect. 12
BEARDEN Brad Sect. 6 A-M
BEARDEN Daisy Sect. 6 A-M
BEARDEN Esther T. Sect. 6 A-M
BEARDEN Hazel Sect. 6 A-M
BEARDEN Joe Clarence Sect. 14 A-M
BEARDEN John W. Sect. 6 A-M
BEARDEN Quincy Sect. 6 A-M
BEASLEY James H. Sect. 8 Part 1
BEASLEY Martha B. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEASLEY Robert Leslie "Bob" Sect. 18
BEASLEY Sherman L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEASON Marion A. Sect. 2
BEATEY Dorothy M. Sect. 14 A-M
BEATEY George W. Sect. 5
BEATEY Joseph Robert Sect. 14 A-M
BEATEY Lillie L. Sect. 5
BEATTIE Hannah A. Sect. 1
BEATTIE John Sect. 1
BEATTY   Sect. 2
BEATTY Cleveland Sect. 2
BEATTY Clevland Sect. 2
BEATTY Cola Mae Sect. 2
BEATTY Lee Roy Sect. 2
BEATTY William Lee Sect. 2
BEATY Baby Sect. 3
BEATY Billy Oliver Sect. 14 A-M
BEATY Bryan Allison Sect. 3
BEATY G. Antonio Tony Sect. 3
BEATY Genia Sect. 3
BEATY Jake Edward Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
BEATY James D. Sect. 3
BEATY Jeanne M. Sect. 3
BEATY Jeff W. Sect. 3
BEATY Lee Francis Sect. 14 A-M
BEATY Robert W. Sect. 3
BEATY Thaddus W. Sect. 17
BEATY W. J. Bryan Sect. 3
BEATY William James Sect. 3
BEATY Zeffie E. Sect. 3
BEAUCHAMP Mrs. C. P. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEAVERS Ada I. Sect. 6 A-M
BEAVERS Charles Ray Sect. 12
BEAVERS Doris B. Sect. 10 Part 5
BEAVERS Ira Gene Sect. 14 A-M
BEAVERS Johnnie F. Sect. 10 Part 5
BEAVERS Kenneth Scott Sect. 9 A-M
BEBEE Crystal Sect. 9 A-M
BEBOUT Anita L. Sect. 9 A-M
BECHTOLD Billy Ray Sect. 9 A-M
BECK Irving Lester Sect. 5
BECK Ivy Pearl Sect. 13
BECK Luel I. Sect. 7 A-M
BECK Onah E. Sect. 7 A-M
BECK William J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BECKELHEIMER Bessie L. Sect. 10 Part 5
BECKELHEIMER William H Sect. 10 Part 5
BECKER Bill E. Sect. 10 Part 7
BECKER C. T. "Ted" Sect. 10 Part 7
BECKER Charles Jr. Sect. 15
BECKER Charles Nelson Sect. 9 A-M
BECKER Luann Sect. 13
BECKER Mabel I. Sect. 18
BECKER Pearl Tooman Sect. 3
BECKLEY Faye Sect. 13
BECQUART Victor Sect. 7 A-M
BEDFORD Hubert J. Sect. 13
BEDFORD Mack N. Sect. 13
BEDFORD Mary Jane Sect. 10 Part 4
BEDFORD William G. Sect. 13
BEDWELL Steven N. Sect. 9 A-M
BEE Billy Eugene Sr. Sect. 10 Part 2
BEE Wanda G. Sect. 10 Part 2
BEELER Sarah Sect. 2
BEEMER Ada Sect. 5
BEEMER Ralph Sect. 5
BEENE Jesse R. Sect. 5
BEESLER William A. Sect. 17
BEESON Ben Sect. 8 Part 2
BEESON Ernest D. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEESON Ethel G. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEESON Lillie Sect. 8 Part 2
BEESON II John Henry Sect. 8 Part 2
BEESON II Mary Kathryn (Comer) Sect. 8 Part 2
BEGAREK Anna M. Sect. 10 Part 6
BEGAREK Marion J. Sect. 10 Part 6
BEGGS Cordia A. Sect. 6 A-M
BEGGS Floyd Sect. 6 A-M
BEGHAM Ruth Sect. 11
BEGUM Sairah Sect. 1
BEHRENS Faye Jean Sect. 11
BEHRENS Robert J. Sect. 11
BELCHER Beatrice Irene Sect. 12
BELCHER Emma L. Sect. 15
BELCHER Lewis Sect. 12
BELDEN Clifford E. Sect. 12
BELEW Anna (Barnes) Sect. 11
BELFLOWER Callie P. Sect. 10 Part 6
BELFLOWER Sid J. Sect. 10 Part 6
BELFORD Edith E. Sect. 10 Part 7
BELFORD Lester E. Sect. 10 Part 7
BELK Martha W. Sect. 14 A-M
BELL Addie J. Sect. 5
BELL Anita Louise Sect. 13
BELL Charlie Sect. 9 A-M
BELL Destiney Dawn Sect. 13
BELL Edith E. Sect. 10 Part 3
BELL Edwin W. Sect. 10 Part 3
BELL Ernest E. Sect. 1
BELL Francis E. Sect. 14 A-M
BELL Gordon E. Sect. 11
BELL Hazel E. Sect. 10 Part 5
BELL J. T. Sect. 10 Part 7
BELL James A. Sect. 7 A-M
BELL James L. Sect. 10 Part 5
BELL Joe H. Sect. 5
BELL Luevy Sect. 10 Part 7
BELL Mary E. Sect. 7 A-M
BELL Myrtle Sect. 9 A-M
BELL Odell Sect. 14 A-M
BELL Odis H. Sect. 17
BELL R. L. Sect. 13
BELL Versilla Sect. 8 Part 1
BELLAH Ira Lee Sect. 17
BELLAMY Alva W. Sect. 14 A-M
BELLAMY Gladys M. Sect. 17
BELLAMY John A. Sect. 17
BELLAMY Orbon Sect. 14 A-M
BELLER Asie W. Sect. 10 Part 5
BELSER Beatrice O. Sect. 13
BELSHE Willye M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENARD Ethel C. Sect. 6 A-M
BENARD Stafford T. Sect. 6 A-M
BENCE Sarah Jane Dendy Sect. 2
BENCH Johnny C. Sect. 17
BENEDICT Charles Sect. 8 Part 1
BENEFIEL Everett W. Sect. 5
BENEFIEL Sue E. Sect. 5
BENHAM Ben P. Sect. 10 Part 5
BENHAM Willie B. Sect. 10 Part 5
BENNETT Annie May Sect. 13
BENNETT Cedric A. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENNETT Chris M. Sect. 9 A-M
BENNETT Clara Ada Sect. 5
BENNETT Douglas Thore Sect. 17
BENNETT Ethel C. Sect. 14 A-M
BENNETT Florence M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENNETT Floyd R. Sect. 14 A-M
BENNETT Francis S. Sect. 8 Part 1
BENNETT Fred E. Sect. 9 A-M
BENNETT Henry E. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENNETT James A. Sect. 10 Part 2
BENNETT Louise Sect. 13
BENNETT Mabel D. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENNETT Marvin V. Sect. 5
BENNETT Mary Sect. 13
BENNETT Minnie L. Sect. 10 Part 2
BENNETT Shannon Sect. 8 Part 2
BENNETT Stephen Patrick Sect. 13
BENOIT Joseph H. Sect. 9 A-M
BENOIT Luciiena H. Sect. 9 A-M
BENOIT Woodrow W. Sect. 4
BENSON Betty Jean Sect. 3
BENSON Bill Richard Sect. 3
BENSON Buddy Earl Sect. 8 Part 2
BENSON Carl Bradley Sect. 5
BENSON Clara Mae Sect. 8 Part 2
BENSON Clarence E. Sect. 12
BENSON David C. Sect. 10 Part 4
BENSON Fan M. Sect. 2
BENSON George Sect. 5
BENSON Irene Sect. 10 Part 4
BENSON J. Hamp Sect. 5
BENSON James E. Sect. 2
BENSON Janie Sect. 5
BENSON Jesse D. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENSON Katherine R. Sect. 10 Part 4
BENSON Kathryn Sect. 3
BENSON Loyd C. Sect. 6 A-M
BENSON Michael P. Sect. 7 A-M
BENSON Millie C. Sect. 8 Part 2
BENSON Miranda J. Sect. 5
BENSON Neva F. Sect. 12
BENSON Orlen H. Sect. 10 Part 4
BENSON Princie Sect. 5
BENSON Ralph E. Sect. 2
BENSON Rosie Lee Sect. 3
BENSON Ruth H. Sect. 6 A-M
BENSON Sadie R. Sect. 2
BENSON Sam B. Sect. 3
BENSON Straud Sect. 10 Part 4
BENSON W. O. Bill (Jr.) Sect. 2
BENSON Wanda Alene Sect. 5
BENSON Wayne L. Sect. 17
BENSON William E. Sect. 14 A-M
BENSON William Tyler Sect. 13
BENSON Willie A. Sect. 17
BENTHALL Claude A. Sect. 11
BENTHALL Ollie M. Sect. 11
BENTLEY Josie Sect. 5
BENTLEY Lena Sect. 4
BENTLEY Louise Almeta Sect. 3
BENTON Bobby Gene Sect. 7 A-M
BENTON Bobby Wayne Sect. 7 A-M
BENTON Hugh Sect. 9 A-M
BENTON Judge "Mack" Sect. 10 Part 4
BENTON Louie Sect. 5
BENTON Mary J. Sect. 10 Part 4
BENTON Mildred R. Sect. 9 A-M
BENTON Minnie (Blasingame) Sect. 7 A-M
BENZ Michael Matthew Sect. 9 A-M
BENZ Susanna D. Sect. 9 A-M
BENZ-LEAL Kyle Sect. 13
BERCKY William "Bill" Sect. 14 A-M
BERDINE Nita Sect. 17
BERGER Inez Della Sect. 10 Part 3
BERGMAN Mary Sect. 9 A-M
BERMEA Albina Sect. 10 Part 5
BERMEA J. J. Sect. 10 Part 5
BERNA Elzie Sect. 10 Part 2
BERNA Stella Sect. 10 Part 2
BERNARD John F. Sect. 9 A-M
BERNARDO Plata U. Sect. 5
BERNARDY Florence M. Sect. 3
BERNARDY John Martin Sect. 3
BERRY Bill M. Sect. 15
BERRY Bonnie Lee Sect. 2
BERRY Charles Sect. 1
BERRY Herman Lone Sect. 2
BERRY Jesse L. Sect. 9 A-M
BERRY Julia Ann Sect. 8 Part 2
BERRY Major Thomas Sect. 2
BERRY Martha Jane Sect. 2
BERRY Mary E. Sect. 1
BERRY Naomi F. Sect. 9 A-M
BERRY Nellie Lowden Sect. 1
BERRY Oran Leo Sect. 9 A-M
BERRY Rebecca Louise Sect. 13
BERRY Walter P. Sect. 2
BERRYMAN Flora Mae Sect. 20
BERTALDO Justine H. Sect. 5
BERTRAM Archie Claude Sect. 14 A-M
BERTRAM Mary Sect. 13
BESHEARS O. D. Sect. 13
BESHERS Melba C. Sect. 12
BESLER Elmer Charles Sect. 14 A-M
BESSE Robert Lee Sect. 18
BEST Charles L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEST Onaway Sect. 8 Part 2
BETHEL Earl E. Sect. 10 Part 7
BETHEL Gaileen M. Sect. 18
BETHEL Jewel L. Sect. 10 Part 7
BETHEL William "Bill" Sect. 6 A-M
BETTIS Nettie Sect. 6 A-M
BETTISON Clara G. Sect. 7 A-M
BETZ Leo L. Sect. 10 Part 5
BETZ None On Marker Sect. 9 A-M
BETZNER Harold Hayes Sect. 11
BEUCHAW E. Lena Sect. 8 Part 2
BEUCHAW Evan H. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEUCHAW Howard D. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEUCHAW Howard D. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
BEUCHAW J. D. Melvin Sect. 18
BEUCHAW Jessie B. Sect. 10 Part 5
BEUCHAW Laverne Sect. 2A
BEUCHAW Lennie I. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEUCHAW Louis F. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEUCHAW Ruby J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BEUCHAW Vernon W. Sect. 10 Part 5
BEVEL Jack Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
BEVERAGE Mary E. (Bowen) Sect. 5
BEVIS William J. Sect. 2
BEWLEY Mable Sect. 10 Part 7
BEWLEY Paul N. Sect. 10 Part 7
BEYER Lili E. (Eatmon) Sect. 18
BEYL Melba Louise Sect. 10 Part 7
BIANCHI David Adam Sect. 2
BIANCHI Ellen Anna Sect. 2
BIBLE Floyd B. Sect. 9 A-M
BIBLE Mamie R. Sect. 9 A-M
BICKERS Bryan W. Sect. 10 Part 4
BICKERS Cornelia Hughes Sect. 10 Part 4
BICKERSTAFF Chester H. Sect. 10 Part 7
BICKERSTAFF Fay Sect. 13
BICKERSTAFF John T. Sect. 10 Part 4
BICKERSTAFF Kirby C. Sect. 10 Part 7
BICKERSTAFF Leona M. Sect. 10 Part 7
BICKERSTAFF Lois Sect. 7 A-M
BICKERSTAFF Myrtle E. Sect. 10 Part 7
BICKERSTAFF Tommy Sect. 10 Part 7
BICKNER Jimmie Sect. 8 Part 2
BIDDIE Britton A. Sect. 10 Part 6
BIDDIE Harmon N. Sect. 5
BIDDIE Louisa J. Sect. 5
BIDDIE Pauline M. Sect. 10 Part 6
BIDDIE Roger N. Sect. 10 Part 6
BIDDLE Ida Lee Sect. 8 Part 2
BIDWELL Bettyf. Sect. 8 Part 2
BIDWELL Carrol Sue Sect. 8 Part 2
BIDWELL Dorothy Ann Sect. 8 Part 2
BIDWELL Gloria Jean Sect. 8 Part 2
BIDWELL Samuel E. Sect. 8 Part 2
BIEGLER Ira O. Sect. 5
BIEGLER Millie P. Sect. 5
BIGELOW Albert R. Sect. 5
BIGELOW Blanche Marie Sect. 5
BIGELOW Donald C. Sect. 8 Part 1
BIGELOW Dorothy A. Sect. 8 Part 2
BIGELOW Herman C. Sect. 8 Part 2
BIGELOW Linda L. Sect. 8 Part 1
BIGELOW Lloyd R. Sect. 8 Part 2
BIGELOW Warren L. Sect. 8 Part 1
BIGGERSTAFF Harold M. Sect. 11
BIGGERSTAFF Jean N. Sect. 17
BIGGERSTAFF Lonnie H. Sect. 17
BIGGS Clarence R. Sect. 10 Part 5
BIGGS Clarence Roger Sect. 13
BIGGS Ethel Sect. 5
BIGGS Ethel Russell (Neely) Sect. 14 A-M
BIGGS Jesse W. Sect. 5
BIGGS Mary B. Sect. 10 Part 5
BIGGS William Junior Sect. 14 A-M
BIGHAM Sharon Kay Sect. 5
BILLBE Howard F. Sect. 10 Part 6
BILLBE Howard Junior Sect. 10 Part 6
BILLBE Maude M. Sect. 10 Part 6
BILLBE Wynema Sect. 10 Part 6
BILLEDEAUX Barbara A. Sect. 17
BILLINGS Allie Sect. 17
BILLINGS Carlos L. Sect. 12
BILLINGS George H. Sect. 9 A-M
BILLINGS J. D. Richard Sect. 9 A-M
BILLINGS Jack E. Sect. 13
BILLINGS Jacqueline M. Sect. 12
BILLINGS Nola M. Sect. 9 A-M
BILLINGSLEY Timothy T. Sect. 14 A-M
BILLINGSLEY Verna Mae Sect. 14 A-M
BILLMAN Ira A. Sect. 7 A-M
BILLMAN Mary E. Sect. 9 A-M
BILLMAN Myrtle B. Sect. 7 A-M
BILLONE Antoinette Sect. 17
BILLONE Frank Sect. 17
BINDER Gerald C. Sect. 12
BINGAMON Harry Ray Sect. 10 Part 5
BINGAMON Violet Marie Sect. 10 Part 5
BINSWANGER Lewis W., Rev. Sect. 11
BINSWANGER Minnie B. Sect. 11
BINSWANGER Tilly T. Sect. 11
BIRCHFIELD Frank Sect. 14 A-M
BIRCHFIELD Vivian L. Sect. 14 A-M
BIRD Bob Sect. 10 Part 5
BIRD Cleo Sect. 14 A-M
BIRD Dovie Sect. 10 Part 4
BIRD Grace D. Sect. 6 A-M
BIRD Iva S. Sect. 10 Part 6
BIRD James A. Sect. 7 A-M
BIRD Jesse F. Sect. 3
BIRD Jesse F. Jr. Sect. 3
BIRD Jesse, M.D. Sect. 6 A-M
BIRD Jetta (Cousins) Sect. 7 A-M
BIRD Louise Sect. 10 Part 5
BIRD Robert Hugh Sect. 6 A-M
BIRD S. L. "Leck" Sect. 10 Part 6
BIRD Seb B. Sect. 10 Part 4
BIRD Wynona A. Sect. 3
BIRDSONG Eddie L. Sect. 10 Part 7
BIRDSONG Paula P. Sect. 10 Part 7
BIRK Doris V. Sect. 15
BIRK Ethel Sect. 6 A-M
BIRK George T. Sect. 15
BIRK Jim F. Sect. 6 A-M
BIRK Paul Sect. 14 A-M
BIRKEL Bernice A. Sect. 9 A-M
BIRKEL George Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
BIRNBAUM Linda Ann Sect. 3
BIRNBAUM Robert Sect. 3
BISBEE Glenda (Whitlock) Sect. 14 A-M
BISBEE Zona Samantha Sect. 14 A-M
BISE Ellen Marie Sect. 5
BISHARD Callie E. Sect. 2
BISHOP Andrew J. Sect. 6 A-M
BISHOP Bertha H. Sect. 5
BISHOP Betty A. Sect. 5
BISHOP Bill Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Charles Arnold Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Donald W. Sect. 5
BISHOP Dwight L. Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Ellen Winona Sect. 13
BISHOP Emma B. Sect. 19
BISHOP Grady L. Sect.10 Part 1
BISHOP Grady Lee Jr. Sect.10 Part 1
BISHOP Hannah H. Sect.10 Part 1
BISHOP Jackie P. Sect. 6 A-M
BISHOP Jannie May Sect. 5
BISHOP Jess L. Sect.10 Part 1
BISHOP Jess L. Sect. 10 Part 2
BISHOP John Franklin Sect. 2
BISHOP John S. Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Katie V. Sect. 10 Part 7
BISHOP Lela P. Sect. 6 A-M
BISHOP Lewis C. Sect. 5
BISHOP Linda Carol Sect. 17
BISHOP Lloyd J. Sect.10 Part 1
BISHOP Lloyd J. Sect. 10 Part 2
BISHOP Robert Sect. 5
BISHOP Robert R. Sect. 5
BISHOP Rose B. Sect.10 Part 1
BISHOP Rose B. Sect. 10 Part 2
BISHOP Sara V. Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Seamon W. Sect. 10 Part 7
BISHOP Wilma Mae Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Winnie M. Sect. 14 A-M
BISHOP Zachary Daniel Sect. 9 A-M
BISSETT John W. Sect. 4
BITTLE J. L. Sect. 11
BITTLE John R. Sect. 8 Part 2
BIVENS Elmer Sect. 10 Part 6
BIVINS Bush Sect. 5
BIXLER Sefton Sect. 3
BLACK Allison Sect. 14 A-M
BLACK Betty Jean Sect. 14 A-M
BLACK Bynum Sect. 6 A-M
BLACK Carl M. Sect. 6 A-M
BLACK Carol Ann Sect. 13
BLACK Christopher H. Sect. 11
BLACK Diane Sect. 14 A-M
BLACK Edna Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
BLACK Eileen D. Sect. 7 A-M
BLACK Freeman H. Sect.10 Part 1
BLACK Gary Dwayne Sect. 14 A-M
BLACK Howard G. Sect. 11
BLACK James Edward Sect. 13
BLACK Jay T. Sect. 6 A-M
BLACK Jewel J. Sect.10 Part 1
BLACK Kenneth E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BLACK Lester Melvin Sect. 10 Part 5
BLACK Margaret E. Sect. 6 A-M
BLACK Nellie Sect. 11
BLACK Norvell Sect. 6 A-M
BLACK Ollie I. Sect. 6 A-M
BLACK Otansy S. Sect. 12
BLACK Otis Sect. 11
BLACK Roger W. Sect. 7 A-M
BLACK Rosanna P. Sect. 11
BLACK Virgil H. Sect. 7 A-M
BLACKBURN Arnold B. Sect. 11 South
BLACKBURN Augustus D. Sect. 10 Part 6
BLACKBURN Benjamin T. Sect. 8 Part 2
BLACKBURN Betty Lou Masters Sect. 8 Part 2
BLACKBURN Charlie O. Sect. 12
BLACKBURN Elijah E. Sect. 5
BLACKBURN Frances P. Sect. 8 Part 2
BLACKBURN James R. Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKBURN James R. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKBURN Johnnie L. Sect. 13
BLACKBURN Mariko "Kiyo" Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKBURN Mary Helen Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKBURN Melvin Lee Sect. 10 Part 6
BLACKBURN Milton T. Sect. 10 Part 7
BLACKBURN Naomi F. Sect. 10 Part 7
BLACKBURN Raymond Sect. 13
BLACKBURN Roxie Ann Sect. 8 Part 2
BLACKBURN Roy B. Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKBURN Roy L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BLACKBURN Ruby P. Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKBURN T. H. Sect. 10 Part 3
BLACKSTONE Dora F. Sect. 9 A-M
BLACKSTONE Harold P. Sect. 9 A-M
BLACKWELL A. E. Sect. 13
BLACKWELL Charles "Vernon" Sect. 11 South
BLACKWELL Clara Sect. 10 Part 4
BLACKWELL Dewitt T. Sect. 11 South
BLACKWELL Edgar Sect. 10 Part 4
BLACKWELL L. H. "Johnny" Sect. 13
BLACKWOOD Christina Michell Sect. 13
BLACKWOOD Cora E. Sect. 7 A-M
BLACKWOOD Frank Eugene Sect. 10 Part 6
BLACKWOOD Frank W. Sect. 7 A-M
BLACKWOOD Juanita (Salazar) Sect. 15
BLACKWOOD P. Georgia M. Sect. 10 Part 6
BLACKWOOD Susan Ruth Sect. 2
BLAILOCK Sidney J. Sect. 12
BLAINE James Sect. 4
BLAIR Amos H. Sect. 14 A-M
BLAIR Anna B. Sect. 2
BLAIR Ashley Nicole Sect. 13
BLAIR Carla Elaine Sect. 13
BLAIR Chloe E. Sect. 10 Part 5
BLAIR Claudia J. Sect. 6 A-M
BLAIR Floyd Robert Sect. 10 Part 5
BLAIR Leonard L. Sect. 10 Part 5
BLAIR Lon C. Sect. 6 A-M
BLAIR Mary A. Sect. 11
BLAIR Richard Ted Sect. 6 A-M
BLAIR Wesley E. Sect. 2
BLAIR William Anthony Sect. 13
BLAKE Charles T. Sect. 5
BLAKE Georgia L. Sect. 17
BLAKE Gertrude M. Sect. 7 A-M
BLAKE Harry M. Sect. 7 A-M
BLAKELY Lela Sect. 6 A-M
BLAKEMORE Burl D. Sect.10 Part 1
BLAKEMORE Burl D. Sect. 10 Part 2
BLAKEMORE Lillie M. Sect. 5
BLAKEMORE Maxine Sect.10 Part 1
BLAKEMORE Maxine Sect. 10 Part 2
BLAKEMORE Thomas F. Sect. 5
BLAKLEY Arthula H. Sect. 6 A-M
BLAKLEY James Randy Sect. 6 A-M
BLAKLEY Janiece Sect. 13
BLAKLEY Jennifer Renee Sect. 6 A-M
BLAKLEY Mildred L. Sect. 19
BLALOCK Aslie H. Sect. 10 Part 7
BLALOCK Ester I. Sect. 10 Part 7
BLANCETT Ethel Sect. 5
BLANCETT Ralph Sect. 5
BLANCETT Wayman Ray Sect. 5
BLANCHETT Anna P. Sect. 15
BLANCHETT Eddie Sect. 15
BLANCKEN George W. Jr. Sect. 19
BLANDIN Carol Sue Sect. 13
BLANKENBARKER Anna D. Sect. 4
BLANKENBARKER Samuel J. Sect. 4
BLANKENSHIP Arthur Sect.10 Part 1
BLANKENSHIP Carl Alva Sect.10 Part 1
BLANKENSHIP Dennis F. Sect. 6 A-M
BLANKENSHIP Dolph Sect. 6 A-M
BLANKENSHIP Gertrude Sect. 5
BLANKENSHIP Johnnie N. Sect. 10 Part 5
BLANKENSHIP Mack Sect. 5
BLANKENSHIP Marie Sect. 6 A-M
BLANKENSHIP Virginia Sect.10 Part 1
BLANKINSHIP Ira B. Sect. 13
BLANN Mary (Short) Sect. 9 A-M
BLANN Otis R. Sect. 9 A-M
BLANSETT Dawson Wade Sect. 13
BLANSETT Fred A. Sect. 10 Part 7
BLANTON Donald L. Sect. 18
BLASING Jimmie Sue Sect. 17
BLASING John V. Sect. 17
BLASSINGAME Clara Dee Sect. 7 A-M
BLAYLOCK Virginia M. Sect. 15
BLAZER Andrew Samuel Sect. 14 A-M
BLEDSOE Cleatis Edward Sect. 5
BLEDSOE Connell E. Sect. 5
BLEDSOE Eunice Ramona Sect. 12
BLEDSOE Margaret H. Sect. 5
BLEDSOE Otis Ray Sect. 12
BLEEM Boniface R. "Bob" Sect. 12
BLEEM Mary Susan Sect. 12
BLEIGH Calvin O. Sect. 9 A-M
BLENTON Frances Viola Sect. 9 A-M
BLENTON L. Z. Truitt Sect. 9 A-M
BLEVENS Anna Sect. 7 A-M
BLEVENS Jennie L. Sect. 7 A-M
BLEVINS Agustus Sect. 13
BLEVINS Albert Lee Sect. 17
BLEVINS Anna Sect. 5
BLEVINS Connie Ned Sect. 6 A-M
BLEVINS Elfrieda S. Sect. 19
BLEVINS Ernest C. Sect. 13
BLEVINS Frank J. Sect. 15
BLEVINS Freddie Sect. 2
BLEVINS Henry A. Sect. 13
BLEVINS Infant Sect. 6 A-M
BLEVINS J. C. Sect. 19
BLEVINS James G. Sect. 5
BLEVINS Kodi Kay Sect. 9 A-M
BLEVINS Lois J. Sect.10 Part 1
BLEVINS Mary E. Sect. 11
BLEVINS Millie Elmira Sect. 1
BLEVINS Milliemay Sect. 1
BLEVINS Milton J. Sect.10 Part 1
BLEVINS Oscar J. Sect. 11
BLEVINS Paul S. Sect. 6 A-M
BLEVINS Talt A. Sect. 6 A-M
BLEVINS V. Marie Sect. 19
BLEVINS W. R. Sect. 2
BLEVINS Willard Ray Sect. 13
BLEVINS William Sect. 1
BLEVINS Zeke Sect. 6 A-M
BLEWETT Kenneth L. Sect. 5
BLEWETT Robert Lee Sect. 5
BLEWETT William B. Sect. 5
BLEWETT William B. Ii Sect. 5
BLINCOW Tasa J. Sect. 18
BLOCKER Bertie Sect. 8 Part 2
BLOCKER Dorothy L. Sect. 8 Part 1
BLOCKER Jim Sect. 8 Part 2
BLOCKER Louie Sect. 8 Part 1
BLOCKER Susie S. Sect. 8 Part 2
BLONDELL Baby Sect. 2
BLONDELL Viola Matthews Sect. 2
BLOODWORTH Della C. Sect. 5
BLOODWORTH Luther A. Sect. 5
BLOOM Hattie Florence Sect. 13
BLOOM Ida May Sect. 6 A-M
BLOOM Lyle Y. Sect. 6 A-M
BLOSE Donald P. Sect. 11
BLOUIN Eleanor V. Sect. 15
BLOW Stanley A. Sect. 18
BLOW Sybil I. Sect. 18
BLUNDELL Beatrice Sect. 14 A-M
BLUNDELL Henry E. Sect. 5
BLUNDELL John H. Sect. 5
BLUNDELL Mary A. Sect. 5
BLYTHE Peggy Ann (Janacek) Sect. 10 Part 5


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:16 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.