Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Bn-Bz Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
BOAKYE Okyere Kwabena Sect. 11 South
BOARDMAN Millie S. Sect. 7 A-M
BOARDMAN Ralph J. Sect. 7 A-M
BOATMAN Edgar B. Sect. 6 A-M
BOATMAN Ida Sect. 6 A-M
BOATWRIGHT Jason Lee Sect. 13
BOAZ Jessica Lindsey Sect. 12
BOAZ William Carrol Sect. 13
BOBBETT Ruth Sect. 14 A-M
BOCKIUS Henry A. Sect. 6 A-M
BOCOCK Herbert Roy Sect. 10 Part 5
BODDIE Ruthie Mae Sect. 9 A-M
BODE Leo C. Sect. 14 A-M
BODE Velma R. Sect. 14 A-M
BODEN Betty K. Sect. 5
BODINE Ben J. F. Sect. 6 A-M
BODINE Dora E. Sect. 14 A-M
BODINE F. E. "Bud" Sect. 14 A-M
BODINE John D. Sect. 3
BODINE Louisa Sect. 3
BODINE Mary C. Sect. 6 A-M
BODINE William T. Sect. 3
BOEHMISCH Beatrice M. Sect. 5
BOEHMISCH John A. Sect. 5
BOEHMISCH Lena Sect. 5
BOEHMISCH William H. Sect. 5
BOEMSMA   Sect. 1
BOEN Ethel M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOEN Floyd Sect. 10 Part 4
BOEN Virginia M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOESE Robyn (Black) Sect. 18
BOGGS Carolyn S. Sect. 12
BOGGS J. N. Sect. 3
BOGGS Nettie (Goddard) Sect. 3
BOGGS Ramona Sect. 13
BOHANAN Annie Myrtle Sect. 12
BOHANAN Arlen Sect. 14 A-M
BOHANAN Charles E. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOHANAN Coraolla Sect. 10 Part 3
BOHANAN Ernest Sect. 17
BOHANAN George Ray Sect. 17
BOHANAN Jordan Garland Sect. 13
BOHANAN Larry Allen Sect. 17
BOHANAN Vernie Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
BOHANAN Violet M. Sect. 11
BOHANNON Charles E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOHLEN Jana Carol Sect. 10 Part 3
BOHN Loren "Rex" Sect. 18
BOHO Kathleen Sect. 2
BOHOT Karl Wilson Sect. 14 A-M
BOKIS Charles Iii Sect. 11 South
BOLEN Joseph Sect. 13
BOLES George T. Sect. 13
BOLES Ila C. Sect. 14 A-M
BOLES R. W. Sect. 13
BOLING Virgil Bryan Sect. 10 Part 4
BOLLENBACH Clifford J. Sect. 10 Part 7
BOLLENS August G. Sect. 14 A-M
BOLLES Gary Allen Sect. 17
BOLLING James E. Sect. 15
BOLLMAN Johnny Sect. 13
BOLLWINE Grace F. Sect. 2
BOLLWINE Henry Sect. 2
BOLLWINE Saloma Sect. 2
BOLNER Albert Paul Sect. 18
BOLT Christopher M. Sect. 17
BOLT David Orbie Sect. 14 A-M
BOLTON Elva E. "Hawkins" Sect. 10 Part 6
BOLTON James A. Sect. 10 Part 6
BOLTON Lillie U. Sect. 10 Part 6
BOLTON Peggy Jane Sect. 13
BOLTZE Lucille Sect. 5
BOMBOY Barbara A. Sect. 18
BOMBOY Leona Mae Sect. 18
BOMESBERGER Clara E. Sect. 13
BOMESBERGER Ladonna Marie Sect. 14 A-M
BOMESBERGER Marion C. Sect. 14 A-M
BOMESBERGER Marion Charles Sect. 14 A-M
BONAPARTE Josh Sect. 9 A-M
BONAPARTE Joshua Sect. 9 A-M
BOND Alphaeus J. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOND Barbara E. Sect. 14 A-M
BOND David Glen Sect. 9 A-M
BOND Eugene Lawrence Sect. 9 A-M
BOND Ida Sect. 5
BOND Iva Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
BOND Jessie J. Sect. 2
BOND Lester B. Sect. 6 A-M
BOND Lucille P. Sect. 11
BOND Melvin G. Sect. 2
BOND William A. Sect. 2
BOND William F. Sect. 2
BONDS Bertha M. Sect. 19
BONDS Claud A. James Sect. 14 A-M
BONDS Claudia J. Sect. 13
BONDS Patrick Shannon Sect. 9 A-M
BONITZ Billy C. Sect. 9 A-M
BONITZ Chris A. Sect. 4
BONITZ Clarence A. Sect. 4
BONITZ Dora Sect. 4
BONNER Bertie L. Sect.10 Part 1
BONNER Bertie L. Sect. 10 Part 2
BONNER Garlie G. Sect. 17
BONNER George A. Sect.10 Part 1
BONNER George A. Sect. 10 Part 2
BONNER Naomi E. Sect. 10 Part 5
BONNER Royal K. Sect.10 Part 1
BONNER Royal K. Sect. 10 Part 2
BONNER Sterling M. Sect. 10 Part 5
BONSALL Michael Allan Sect. 13
BONSER Canada Angus Sect. 10 Part 5
BONSER Ema Jean Sect. 10 Part 5
BOOKER Helen Marie (Crow) Sect. 10 Part 5
BOOKER James William "Jay" Sect. 10 Part 5
BOOKER Johnny G. Sect. 4
BOOKOUT Delores Ann Sect. 11
BOOKOUT Harold Charles Sect. 12
BOONE Charles E. Sect. 5
BOONE J. C. Sect. 15
BOONE Ryan Lyon Gabriel Sect. 13
BOOTES John Phillip Sect. 13
BOOTH Andrew Sean Sect. 13
BOOTH Ann Johnson Sect. 10 Part 3
BOOTH Eneas Sect. 1
BOOTH Ernest W. Sect. 14 A-M
BOOTH Evelyn J. Sect. 14 A-M
BOOTH Jessie Jay Jr. Sect. 14 A-M
BOOTH Marietta a. Sect. 1
BOOTH Robert "Bob" Sect. 10 Part 3
BOOTH Vaneta P. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOOTH Virgil R. Sect. 14 A-M
BOOTHE Magnolia Sect. 13
BOOZER Eunice H. Sect. 10 Part 7
BOOZER Ferrell O. Sect. 10 Part 7
BORDEN Dessie E. Sect. 5
BORDWINE Aileen S. Sect. 8 Part 1
BORDWINE John Denton Sect. 8 Part 1
BORGARDTS Gracie M. Sect. 19
BOROUGHS Neda Ellen Sect. 12
BORRON Carl W. Sect. 14 A-M
BORTHICK Claude Earl Sect. 6 A-M
BORTHICK Grace E. Sect. 6 A-M
BORTHICK Roy C. Sect. 6 A-M
BORTZ Alva H. Sect. 17
BORUM Frances L. Sect. 10 Part 4
BORUM Robert S. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOSSE Harry A. Sect. 5
BOSSE Jessie L. Sect. 5
BOST Ida A. Sect. 6 A-M
BOST Stella Edna Sect. 6 A-M
BOST William Ervin Sect. 6 A-M
BOSWELL Clifford E. Sect. 8 Part 2
BOSWELL Dewey D. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOSWELL Eddie Sect. 8 Part 2
BOSWELL Mark A. Sect. 8 Part 2
BOSWELL Nadine Sect. 8 Part 2
BOSWELL Nannie M. "May" Sect. 10 Part 3
BOT Mary Pham Thi Sect. 18
BOTHE James E. Sect. 9 A-M
BOTTOMS Bertha L. Sect. 7 A-M
BOTTOMS Clemmie H. Sect. 7 A-M
BOTTOMS Lola Irene Sect. 3
BOTTRELL Alva Mertan Sect. 7 A-M
BOTTRELL John E. Sect. 7 A-M
BOTTRELL Lena M. Sect. 7 A-M
BOTTRELL Truman E. Sect. 7 A-M
BOUCHERIE Fannie O. Sect. 6 A-M
BOUCHERIE Joseph A. Sect. 8 Part 1
BOUCHERIE Phil A. Sect. 6 A-M
BOUCHERIE Stella Vincant Sect. 8 Part 1
BOUDE Geraldine E. Sect. 14 A-M
BOUGGOUS Ada B. Sect.10 Part 1
BOUGGOUS Grace Sect. 4
BOUGGOUS Lulah (Davis) Sect. 14 A-M
BOURBONNAIS Jesse J. Sect. 13
BOURELL Charles A. Sect. 5
BOURELL Charles D. Sect. 5
BOURELL Jeanette S. Sect. 5
BOURLAND Lela Vivian Sect. 3
BOURLAND Velma Sect. 7 A-M
BOURLAND Vivian Frances Sect. 3
BOURLAND William F. Jr. Sect. 3
BOUSE Garland F. Sect. 7 A-M
BOUSE Geneva Sect. 9 A-M
BOUSE George Sect. 9 A-M
BOUSE George W. Sect. 7 A-M
BOUSE Harley H. Sect. 7 A-M
BOUSE Mark Ryland Sect. 13
BOUSE Mary E. Sect. 7 A-M
BOUSKA Ella F. Sect. 11 South
BOUSKA Joseph L. Sect. 11 South
BOUTWELL William Loyd Sect. 3
BOWDEN Alva F. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWDEN Maudie M. Sect. 11 South
BOWEN Ancel H. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWEN Billy Joe Sect. 9 A-M
BOWEN Charles F. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWEN Doy Charles Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWEN George T. Sect. 9 A-M
BOWEN Helen E. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWEN Lavonna G. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWEN Minnie E. Sect. 9 A-M
BOWEN Raymond E. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWEN Robert S. Sect. 10 Part 7
BOWEN Sybil Mae Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWEN Vernon Leroy Sr. Sect. 9 A-M
BOWEN Violet B. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWEN Walter D. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWEN William A. Sect. 5
BOWEN William Alton Jr. Sect. 5
BOWERS Charlie D. Sect. 17
BOWERS Christina L. Sect. 13
BOWERS Dale Edward Sect. 13
BOWERS Helen Virginia Sect. 19
BOWERS Kenneth W. Sect. 19
BOWERS Lee James Sect. 19
BOWERS Norene M. Sect. 17
BOWERS Patricia Marie Sect. 13
BOWES John W. Sect.10 Part 1
BOWES John W. Sect. 10 Part 2
BOWLES Lamar Lawayne Sect. 9 A-M
BOWLING Cicero E. Sect. 2
BOWLING Ival L. Sect. 11
BOWLING Jesse James Sect. 14 A-M
BOWLING Lola C. Sect. 11
BOWLING William George Sect. 19
BOWMAN Angie Opal Sect. 5
BOWMAN Bonnie (Faye) Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN C. W. "Bud" Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Clara Q. Sect. 14 A-M
BOWMAN Clark W. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Dorothy Sect. 7 A-M
BOWMAN Dorothy H. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Etta R. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOWMAN Fred Sect. 5
BOWMAN Glenn Sect. 5
BOWMAN Harley C. "H. C." Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Herbert Melvin Sect. 14 A-M
BOWMAN Irene Sect. 5
BOWMAN John C. Sect. 6 A-M
BOWMAN John H. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Joy Lou Sect. 5
BOWMAN Kevin W. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN L. Wayne Sect. 7 A-M
BOWMAN Mary E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Nannette M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BOWMAN Robert K. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOWMAN Robert Lester Sect. 13
BOX Carol M. Sect. 18
BOX Jesse M. Sect. 12
BOX Thelma Mae (Arthurs) Sect. 12
BOXFORD David L. Sect. 15
BOXFORD Virgil E. Sect.10 Part 1
BOYCE Kenneth Alan Sect. 14 A-M
BOYCE Lucy Mae Sect. 6 A-M
BOYD Alice O. Sect. 15
BOYD Belle T. (Trosper) Sect. 5
BOYD Bill F. Sect. 7 A-M
BOYD Billye C. Sect. 7 A-M
BOYD Buford F. Sect. 10 Part 3
BOYD Carlton Wayne Sect. 11
BOYD Cecil G. Sect. 15
BOYD Chester O. Sect. 9 A-M
BOYD Edna May Sect. 7 A-M
BOYD Ella Sect.10 Part 1
BOYD Ella Sect. 10 Part 2
BOYD Eva E. Sect. 12
BOYD Fahy S. Sect. 7 A-M
BOYD G. M. Sect. 1
BOYD Guy Ruben Sect. 14 A-M
BOYD Ibbie L. Sect. 9 A-M
BOYD James E. Sect. 7 A-M
BOYD John D. Sect. 9 A-M
BOYD Lana Kay Sect. 10 Part 3
BOYD Lena F. Sect. 9 A-M
BOYD Louis Austin Sect. 18
BOYD Patricia Ellen Sect. 14 A-M
BOYD Preston Sect. 10 Part 3
BOYD Raymond C. "Jack" Sect. 11 South
BOYD Rickey Lynn Sect. 13
BOYD Rose L. Sect. 7 A-M
BOYD William Harold Sect. 14 A-M
BOYD William M. Sect. 12
BOYDSTON Art Sect. 9 A-M
BOYDSTON Audie Sect. 9 A-M
BOYDSTON Cecil Elmer Sect. 10 Part 4
BOYDSTON Lucille Sect. 10 Part 4
BOYDSTON Oscar G. Sect. 17
BOYDSTON Richard G. Sect. 15
BOYDSTUN Jeffrey Brett Sect. 9 A-M
BOYER Byron Sect. 2
BOYER Elmer R. Sect. 5
BOYER Eugene Jesse Sect. 5
BOYER Gladys I. Sect. 3
BOYER Ralph D. Sect. 3
BOYETT Honor L. Sect. 11
BOYETT Leburn T. Sect. 11
BOYETT Leburn Troy Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
BOYLES Freeda E. Sect. 9 A-M
BOZARTH Drucilla Sect. 5
BRACKET Thomas A. Sect. 2
BRACKETT Billie L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BRACKETT Harvey F. I "Jack" Sect. 10 Part 3
BRACKETT Harvey F. I "Jackie" Sect. 10 Part 3
BRADBURN Delbert J. Sect. 9 A-M
BRADBURN Mattie Jo Sect. 9 A-M
BRADBURY Albert S. Sect. 5
BRADBURY Alma Inez Sect. 17
BRADBURY Byrdie J. Sect. 5
BRADBURY Chaplain J. M. Sect. 17
BRADDOCK Charles P. Sect. 19
BRADFORD C. E. Sect. 10 Part 6
BRADFORD James A. Sect. 5
BRADFORD Rosa L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BRADFORD Venton W. Sect. 8 Part 2
BRADFORD Willie E. Sect. 5
BRADLEY Annie Sect. 5
BRADLEY Carl F. "Bubby" Sect. 18
BRADLEY Dan Sect. 10 Part 4
BRADLEY Eddy Gibson Sect. 13
BRADLEY Edward J. Sect. 6 A-M
BRADLEY Florence N. Sect. 13
BRADLEY Hazel A. Sect. 10 Part 6
BRADLEY Hazel L. (Cale) (White) Sect. 13
BRADLEY J. E. Sect. 3
BRADLEY Laura B. Sect. 7 A-M
BRADLEY Leon L. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADLEY Leona Sect. 14 A-M
BRADLEY Lorene L. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADLEY Loyd G. Sect. 10 Part 6
BRADLEY Mary Sect. 3
BRADLEY Mary E. Sect. 6 A-M
BRADLEY Reece Sect. 14 A-M
BRADLEY Rev. Carl Sect. 14 A-M
BRADLEY Rev. Clarence W. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADLEY Scott D. Sect. 13
BRADLEY Trenty E. Sect. 6 A-M
BRADSHAW A. C. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADSHAW Addie L. Sect.10 Part 1
BRADSHAW Addie L. Sect.10 Part 1
BRADSHAW Aron Sect. 4
BRADSHAW Carol A. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADSHAW Earl Sect.10 Part 1
BRADSHAW Earl Sect.10 Part 1
BRADSHAW Hervey Sect.10 Part 1
BRADSHAW P. F. Sect. 2
BRADSHAW Roy John Sect. 7 A-M
BRADSHAW Serena C. Sect. 2
BRADSHER Juanita Ward Sect. 8 Part 2
BRADSHER Louis J. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADSHER Marion "J. D." Sect. 8 Part 2
BRADY Homer H. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADY Madie L. Sect. 14 A-M
BRADY Vera L. Sect. 4
BRAGG Auwilda Lee Sect. 17
BRAGG John Sect. 17
BRAKHAGE Wilma R. Sect. 14 A-M
BRAMAN Bessie M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRAMAN Nathan B. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRAMBLETT Ernest E. Sect. 10 Part 7
BRAME Luther C. Sect. 18
BRAMLETT Ethel Sect. 3
BRAMLETT Lucien H. Sect. 13
BRAMLETT Marguerite Sect. 7 A-M
BRAMLETT Melvin B. Sect. 3
BRAMLETT Minnie L. Sect. 2
BRAMLETT Roy W. Sect. 7 A-M
BRANAM Jay Dee Sr. Sect. 12
BRAND Bert S. Sect. 19
BRAND Carrie Ann Sect. 12
BRAND Herbert P. Sect. 3
BRAND James E. Sect. 14 A-M
BRAND Leo J. Bampa Sect. 3
BRAND Lessa M. Sect. 3
BRAND Mary V. Gaga Sect. 3
BRAND Molly O. Sect. 15
BRAND Roe J. Sect. 15
BRAND William Joel Sect. 12
BRANDENBERGER Amos Sect. 7 A-M
BRANDENBERGER Minnie Sect. 7 A-M
BRANDENBURG Bernice Sect. 6 A-M
BRANDENBURG Fred C. Sect. 6 A-M
BRANDENBURG Neacie A. Sect. 6 A-M
BRANDGARD Faye H. Sect. 11
BRANDGARD Robert H. Sect. 11
BRANDON Maggie Sect. 3
BRANDON Steve C. Sect. 3
BRANHAM Robert C. Sect. 14 A-M
BRANNAN Myrtie Lee Sect. 18
BRANNON Ethel N. Sect. 9 A-M
BRANNON John M. Sect. 9 A-M
BRANNON Luther Belvige Sect. 17
BRANNON Nelda Y. Sect. 9 A-M
BRANNON Paul E. Sect. 9 A-M
BRANNON W. R. "Shorty" Sect. 9 A-M
BRANNUM Amber Dawn Sect. 9 A-M
BRANSOM Marion Ernest Sect. 13
BRANSON Bill Sect. 9 A-M
BRANSON Harold W. Sect. 14 A-M
BRANSON Lisa Marie Sect. 9 A-M
BRANSTINE Dorris P. Sect. 11
BRANSTINE Helen Inez Sect. 17
BRANT Fred Sect. 14 A-M
BRANTLEY Brenda Kay Sect. 13
BRANTLEY Daniel C. Sect. 6 A-M
BRANTLEY George W. Sect. 11
BRANTLEY James Waylon Sect. 13
BRANTLEY Richard H. Sect. 6 A-M
BRANTLEY T. N. Sect. 13
BRANTLEY Tena M. Sect. 11
BRANTLEY Virginia L. Sect. 6 A-M
BRANUM James Charles Sect. 12
BRANUM Lucille Sect. 10 Part 3
BRANUM Roy W. Sect. 10 Part 3
BRASDEN Jane C. Sect. 13
BRASEL Eddy B. Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
BRASHEAR Ruby Berlene Sect. 3
BRASHEARS Frieda Mae Sect.10 Part 1
BRASHEARS Frieda Mae Sect. 10 Part 2
BRASHER Ora Sect. 6 A-M
BRASHER R. E. Sect. 6 A-M
BRASIER Celenia M. Sect. 1
BRASIER Edgar Earl Sect. 1
BRASIER Ellen M. Sect. 4
BRASIER Georgie Sect. 1
BRASIER Ida May "Brown" Sect. 1
BRASIER Joe S. Sect. 1
BRASIER John W. Sect. 1
BRASIER Levinia Sect. 1
BRASIER Lucille Sect. 4
BRASIER Nellie A. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRASIER Orvel Joseph Sect. 1
BRASIER Ralph E. Sect. 4
BRASIER Wanda L. Sect. 1
BRASIER William P. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRASSFIELD Jackie Leo Sect. 14 A-M
BRASSFIELD Jess F. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRASSFIELD Lucille D. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRASSFIELD Patricia Ann Sect. 14 A-M
BRASWELL Ben Richard Sect. 10 Part 7
BRASWELL Carrie O. Sect. 5
BRASWELL Chester E. "Smokey" Sect. 10 Part 7
BRASWELL Johnny B. Sect. 5
BRASWELL Roy H. Sect. 5
BRATTON Lillian Sect. 10 Part 2
BRAUNREUTHER Ora Lee Sect. 5
BRAWDY Cecil Pete Sect. 5
BRAWDY Dulin E. Sect. 5
BRAWDY Elisha Sect. 5
BRAWLEY James Tyler Sect. 13
BRAY Abbie Sect.10 Part 1
BRAY Charlie Sect.10 Part 1
BRAY James H. Sect. 14 A-M
BRAY James Harold Sect. 10 Part 6
BRAY James P. Sect. 19
BRAY Lorene Wood Sect.10 Part 1
BRAY Michael S. Sect. 19
BRAY Ruby J. Sect. 10 Part 3
BRAY William H. Sect. 10 Part 3
BRAY Willie R. Sect.10 Part 1
BRAZEEL Bryan E. Sect. 11
BRAZEEL Clarence E. Sect. 11
BRAZELL Dovie A. Sect. 10 Part 4
BRAZELL Floyd J. Sect. 10 Part 2
BRAZELL Louisa Jane Sect. 10 Part 2
BRAZELL Robert F. Sect. 10 Part 4
BREASHEARS Emma M. Sect. 14 A-M
BREDIG Docia Sect. 2
BREDIG William S. Sect. 2
BREEDEN Atlee E. Sect. 7 A-M
BREEDEN Douglas Sect. 14 A-M
BREEDEN Earnest Sect. 14 A-M
BREEDEN Howard Evans Sect. 9 A-M
BREEDEN Leonard Ray Sect. 15
BREEDEN Pearl B. Sect. 14 A-M
BREEDER Annie Mae Sect. 11
BREEDER Benjamin Paul Sect. 11
BREEDER Fred L. Sect. 11
BREEDER Howard Lee Sect. 11
BREEDING Charlie T. Sect. 18
BREEDLOVE Clyde E. Sect. 4
BREEDLOVE Melvin Donald Sect. 13
BREHM Lessie K. Sect. 9 A-M
BREHM Martha S. Sect. 9 A-M
BREIDT Donald R. Jr. Sect. 13
BREITENGROSS Sarah N. Sect. 15
BREWER Allen "Mick" Sect. 18
BREWER Carol Sue Sect. 2
BREWER Elvis Benson Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWER Fern Sect. 6 A-M
BREWER Garrett Aaron Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWER Hampton C. Sect. 6 A-M
BREWER Hoyt Sect. 8 Part 1
BREWER James M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWER Laura E. Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWER Lelia M. Sect. 8 Part 1
BREWER Lida Sect. 5
BREWER Lon Sect. 5
BREWER Marguerite R. Sect. 2
BREWER Mattie Sect. 5
BREWER Melissa Lynn Sect. 10 Part 4
BREWER Minnie F. Sect. 7 A-M
BREWER Patricia A. Sect. 18
BREWER Shirley Jean Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWER Walter R. Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWER Willie Sect. 8 Part 2
BREWINGTON Herman Sect. 11
BREWINGTON James E. Sect.10 Part 1
BREWINGTON James E. Sect. 10 Part 2
BREWINGTON James L. Sect. 17
BREWINGTON Minnie Sect. 5
BREWINGTON Wynonah Sect. 11
BREWSTER Billie Wayne Sect. 2A
BRICKEY J.H. Sect. 1
BRIDGE Tony W. Sect. 14 A-M
BRIDGES Clifford E. Sect. 9 A-M
BRIDGES Dorothea Sect. 9 A-M
Bridges John Griffith Sect. 4
BRIDGESS Albert Sect. 2
BRIDGESS Frances Sect. 2
BRIDGESS Roy Sect. 2
BRIDGESS Wesley Sect. 2
BRIDGMAN William Henry Sect. 5
BRIDWELL Sam C. Sect. 4
BRIDWELL Sena V. Sect. 4
BRIERTON Sharon Lynn "Sissy" Sect. 9 A-M
BRIGGS Clara A. Sect. 6 A-M
BRIGGS Elsie Sect. 5
BRIGGS Fred M. Sect. 17
BRIGGS Henry J. Sect. 13
BRIGGS Mary Ruth Sect. 13
BRIGMAN George H. Sect. 13
BRILL Bennie L. Sect.10 Part 1
BRILL Bennie L. Sect. 10 Part 2
BRILL Charles F. Sect.10 Part 1
BRILL Charles F. Sect. 10 Part 2
BRILL Harold E. Sect.10 Part 1
BRILL Harold E. Sect. 10 Part 2
BRIM Early Sect. 9 A-M
BRIM Verdie Sect. 9 A-M
BRIMM Stefanie M. Sect. 13
BRINLEE Mary B. Sect. 10 Part 7
BRISCO Clay Sect. 10 Part 5
BRISCO Dale W. Sect. 13
BRISCO Homer Clay Sect. 10 Part 5
BRISCO Kenneth P. Sect. 13
BRISCO Ora A. Sect. 10 Part 5
BRISENO Irene T. Sect. 17
BRISTOL Twins Sect. 13
BRISTOW Albert Sect. 17
BRISTOW Lorene Sect. 17
BRISTOW William Ray Sect. 13
BRITE Curtis J. Sect. 10 Part 6
BRITE Cynthia R. Sect. 10 Part 6
BRITE Walsina K. Sect. 12
BRITT Raby (Cypert) Sect. 3
BRITTAIN Carrie E. Sect. 5
BRITTAIN Edward F. Sect. 5
BRITTAIN Ernest A. Sect. 9 A-M
BRITTAIN Fred A. Sect. 6 A-M
BRITTAIN Guy A. Sect. 7 A-M
BRITTAIN Louise A. Sect. 7 A-M
BRITTAIN Rosa May Sect. 9 A-M
BRITTLES Beatrice E. Sect. 6 A-M
BRITTON Coy Don Sect. 9 A-M
BRITTON Dennis C. Sect. 19
BRITTON Josephine M. Sect. 19
BRITTON Thomas Eugene Sect. 19
BROADRICK Eddie Lee Sect. 2
BROCK Alfred Al Sect. 3
BROCK Betty J. Sect. 8 Part 1
BROCK Bobby G. Sect. 14 A-M
BROCK Carl W. Sect. 13
BROCK Charles D. Sect. 14 A-M
BROCK Ethelann "Ann" Sect. 5
BROCK Henry F. Sect. 8 Part 1
BROCK Hunter Cole Sect. 13
BROCK James C. Sect. 14 A-M
BROCK James L. Sect. 5
BROCK James W. Sect. 5
BROCK Jerry Sect. 3
BROCK John H. Sect. 9 A-M
BROCK Merline Sect. 10 Part 5
BROCK Merrell Sect. 3
BROCK Mildred A. Sect. 3
BROCK Paralee Sect. 3
BROCK Paul E. Sect. 15
BROCK Rosa L. Sect. 5
BROCK Stanley Sect. 10 Part 5
BROCK T. N. Sect. 3
BROCK Tonya Lynn Sect. 13
BROCK Viola Sect. 5
BROCK Zora B. Sect. 14 A-M
BRODT Bryce Eugene Sect. 13
BRODT Melissa Renae Sect. 9 A-M
BROGDON Azzlee J. Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON Charles H. Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON Gabe Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON Hazel M. Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON J. Elmer Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON Joni M. Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON Lucy L. Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON Ruben L. Sect. 6 A-M
BROGDON William K. Sect. 6 A-M
BROMLEY R. Kelley Sect. 14 A-M
BROMLEY Shelia A. Sect. 13
BRONSON Dick M. Sect. 5
BRONSON Mary E. Sect. 5
BROOKE Vanscuyver Sect. 13
BROOKS   Sect. 2
BROOKS   Sect. 2
BROOKS A. R. Sect. 9 A-M
BROOKS Alexis Paige Sect. 18
BROOKS Anna Sect. 7 A-M
BROOKS Charles M. Sect. 14 A-M
BROOKS Chester "Bill" Sect. 10 Part 7
BROOKS Claude J. Sect. 2
BROOKS Ezra L. Sect. 7 A-M
BROOKS Francis E. Sect. 2
BROOKS Ida Sect. 8 Part 2
BROOKS John C. Sect. 15
BROOKS Mabel Sect. 8 Part 2
BROOKS Marion W. Sr. Sect. 5
BROOKS Norma J. Sect. 2
BROOKS S. L. Sect. 14 A-M
BROOKS Sarah Mayme Sect. 2
BROOKS Virginia F. Sect. 19
BROOKS Willa M. "Billie" Sect. 14 A-M
BROOKS William G. "Bill" Sect. 14 A-M
BROOKSHIRE Lloyd W. Sect. 14 A-M
BROOKSHIRE Lloyd Wayne Sect. 18
BROOKSHIRE Nancy I. Sect. 14 A-M
BROOMHALL Adam Scott Sect. 13
BROTHERS Carrie Lou Sect. 11
BROUGHTON Roy L. Sect. 11
BROWER Charles Patrick Sect. 2
BROWER Vern Jr. Sect. 2
BROWN A. Buster Sect. 10 Part 7
BROWN Aaron F. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Albert O. Sect. 15
BROWN Allen Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Amey J. Sect. 13
BROWN Anna E. Sect. 5
BROWN Anna F. Sect. 2
BROWN Anna J. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Annie Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Annie E. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Arlon L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN B. C. "Buster" Sect. 1
BROWN Bertha Jane Sect. 10 Part 4
BROWN Bertha M. Sect. 10 Part 4
BROWN Bessie (Dennis) Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Betty J. Sect. 5
BROWN Billy L. Sect. 17
BROWN Billy R. Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Blanks E. Sect. 5
BROWN Brit B. Sect. 2
BROWN Buford L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Buster L. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Carl G. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Carl H. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Charles Lee Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Charlotte Frances Sect. 10 Part 2
BROWN Chester Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Christine Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Christopher Keith Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Claud Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Cynthia B. Sect. 10 Part 5
BROWN Daisy G. Sect. 5
BROWN Darla Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Darrel Clifford Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Darrell L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN David Eric Sect. 3
BROWN Deeward B. Sect. 17
BROWN Delbert L. Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Della F. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Dewey R. Sect. 2A
BROWN Dixie Lee Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Dorothy Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Dorothy W. Sect. 12
BROWN Douglas N. Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Earl Sect. 15
BROWN Edgar Wilson Sect. 2
BROWN Edith Shoopman Sect. 8 Part 2
BROWN Edward Bud Sect.10 Part 1
BROWN Edward Bud Sect. 3
BROWN Edward J. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Emma Sect. 2
BROWN Ernest L. Sect. 12
BROWN Eunice R. Sect. 10 Part 5
BROWN F. Eugene Sr. Sect. 11 South
BROWN Floyd A. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Forrest A. Sect. 3
BROWN Frances A. Sect. 1
BROWN Frances M. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Freda May Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Freddy Sect. 13
BROWN George Sect. 13
BROWN George Brannan Sect. 10 Part 2
BROWN George L. Sect. 15
BROWN Gin Ok Kim Sect. 10 Part 4
BROWN Glenda F. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Gloria S. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Guy E. Sect. 12
BROWN Hardy Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Harley Sect. 5
BROWN Harlon Sect. 3
BROWN Harry Lee Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Harry R. Sect. 10 Part 5
BROWN Henry E. Sect. 10 Part 5
BROWN Hettie E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BROWN Homer W. Jr. Sect. 17
BROWN Infant Sect. 13
BROWN Infant Sect. 5
BROWN Isabella L. Sect. 11 South
BROWN Ivan Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Jack Clarence Sect. 10 Part 4
BROWN James V. Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Janice Kay Sect. 13
BROWN Jerry Dale Sect. 8 Part 2
BROWN Jess L. Sect. 18
BROWN Jesse Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Jessie P. Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Joan Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN John Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN John A. Sect. 13
BROWN John B. Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN John Elben Sect. 11
BROWN Katheryn Sect. 18
BROWN Kelly Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Kenneth L. Sect. 10 Part 4
BROWN Kenneth W. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Kenneth W. Sect. 11
BROWN Kyla Gayle Sect. 18
BROWN L. E. Earnest Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Lena M. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Lewis V. Sect. 5
BROWN Lillie M. Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Loreta M. Sect. 3
BROWN Loyd H. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Lucy Sect. 5
BROWN Mace Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Maggie Sect. 10 Part 7
BROWN Margaret E. Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Margaret L. (Van Ray) Sect. 5
BROWN Maud Mae Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Michael William Sect. 5
BROWN Mollie E. Sect. 3
BROWN Myrtle E. Sect. 17
BROWN Nina M. Sect. 13
BROWN Noah Sect. 11
BROWN Novell Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Ocia M. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Ola Sect.10 Part 1
BROWN Ollie May Sect. 3
BROWN Otis J. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Ozella Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN Paul Sect. 13
BROWN Paul E. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Pauline Sect. 15
BROWN Pauline F. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Pode B. Sect. 13
BROWN Polk Sect. 5
BROWN Ray H. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Roscoe G. Sect. 12
BROWN Ruby C. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN Ruby M. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Ruth M. Sect. 17
BROWN Sabrina Marie Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Sarah J. Sect. 8 Part 2
BROWN Selma E. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Susie E. Sect. 3
BROWN Theo K. "Kirk" Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Theodore R. Sect. 10 Part 6
BROWN Tommye Wayne Sect. 17
BROWN Troy Sect.10 Part 1
BROWN Troy L. Sect. 14 A-M
BROWN Valda Sect. 12
BROWN Vance James Sect. 10 Part 4
Brown Vernon Hudson Sect. 4
BROWN Veta Mae Sect. 13
BROWN Viola Sect. 10 Part 5
BROWN Walter A. Sect. 17
BROWN Walter E., M.D. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWN Walter L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BROWN William F. Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN William Jess Sect. 7 A-M
BROWN William T. Sect. 10 Part 7
BROWN William T. Sect. 9 A-M
BROWN Zearl W. Sect. 3
BROWNER Harry Sect. 14 A-M
BROWNFIELD Samuel J. Sect. 3
BROWNING Allene M. Sect. 8 Part 2
BROWNING Beatrice N. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Betty Jean Sect. 14 A-M
BROWNING C. Fielding Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Clarence T. Sect. 1
BROWNING Clyde W. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Clyde Winston Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Cordie Sect. 7 A-M
BROWNING Eleanore T. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Ivan W. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Ivy Jane Sect. 7 A-M
BROWNING J. S. Sect. 13
BROWNING James E. Sect. 8 Part 1
BROWNING Jennie N. Sect. 1
BROWNING Jewette L. Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Margie Sue Sect. 6 A-M
BROWNING Robert C. Sect. 7 A-M
BROWNING Virgil Sect. 14 A-M
BROWNING W. H. Sect. 7 A-M
BROWNING William Robert Sect. 14 A-M
BROWNING Woodroe O. Sect. 7 A-M
BROYLES Earl L. Sect. 14 A-M
BROYLES Garnett L. Sect. 14 A-M
BROYLES Martha E. Sect. 14 A-M
BRUBAKER Shannon "Kelly" Sect. 11 South
BRUCE Andrew J. Sect. 13
BRUCE Della Jo Sect. 10 Part 3
BRUCE George Erland Sect. 10 Part 3
BRUCE Jennifer M. Sect. 7 A-M
BRUCE Jimmie J. Sect. 7 A-M
BRUCE John M. Sr. Sect. 12
BRUCE Patricia I. (Breeden) Sect. 14 A-M
BRUCE Sarah L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BRUCE Selma B. Sect. 7 A-M
BRUCE William H. Sect. 7 A-M
BRUMBELOE Francis Edward Sect. 10 Part 4
BRUMLEY Jack Sect. 11
BRUMLEY Mattie E. Sect. 11
BRUNAUD Louis Sect. 17
BRUNAUD Marie Sect. 17
BRUNDAGE Melvin R. Sect. 14 A-M
BRUNSON Jewel Sect. 3
BRUTON Edith L. Sect. 12
BRUTON Martin E. Sect. 12
BRYAN Debra K. Sect. 6 A-M
BRYAN Faye A. Sect. 11
BRYAN G. W. Sect. 10 Part 7
BRYAN J. Olen Sect. 11
BRYAN James Carl Sect. 6 A-M
BRYAN James Carl Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
BRYAN Marlen R. Sect. 6 A-M
BRYAN Mervine Lewis Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
BRYAN Naomi Sect. 10 Part 7
BRYAN Stella A. Sect. 11
BRYAN Steve Vernon Sect. 6 A-M
BRYAN Vennia Sect. 10 Part 7
BRYANT Alice A. Sect. 8 Part 1
BRYANT Alice E. Sect. 12
BRYANT Amburs C. Sect. 7 A-M
BRYANT Carrie Mae Sect. 10 Part 4
BRYANT Catherine D. Sect. 5
BRYANT Elizabeth G. Sect. 11
BRYANT Elwood M. Sect. 8 Part 1
BRYANT Ernest E. Sect. 12
BRYANT Florence Sect. 11 South
BRYANT Frank Sect. 5
BRYANT Fred Daniel Sect. 13
BRYANT Gene Carl Sect. 11
BRYANT J. J. Sect. 2
BRYANT Lon H. Sect. 10 Part 3
BRYANT Lucian M. Sect. 11
BRYANT Mary Lou Sect. 13
BRYANT Michell G. Sect. 9 A-M
BRYANT Thomas E. Sect. 6 A-M
BRYANT Tynina (O'Neil) Sect. 5
BRYANT Verne Hunter Sect. 10 Part 4
BRYANT Vernon Sect. 3
BRYANT Viola L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BRYANT Virginia L. Sect. 7 A-M
BRYANT William C. Sect. 5
BRYANT William T. Sect. 5
BRYE N Dottie M. Sect. 3
BRYE N Laura Edith Sect. 3
BRYE N Willis W. Sect. 3
BRYEN Hallie Albert Sect. 3
BRYEN Margie Sect. 17
BRYLT Nikol Sect. 13
BRYMER Georgia Mae Sect. 10 Part 5
BSPONCO Archie Sect. 4
BUCHANAN Clarence E. Sect. 13
BUCHANAN Gary Dale Sect. 9 A-M
BUCHANAN James E. Sect. 13
BUCHANAN Lorean A. Sect. 10 Part 5
BUCHANAN Terry Michael Sect. 13
BUCHANAN Thurman P. Sect. 10 Part 5
BUCHER John S. Sect. 5
BUCHER Mollie M. Sect. 5
BUCHOLD Paul F. Sect. 13
BUCK Carl Sect. 2
BUCK Carl Sect. 2
BUCK Carl Sect. 2
BUCK Charles A. Sect. 2
BUCK Charles A. Sect. 2
BUCK Enoch E. Sect. 4
BUCK Everett J. Sect. 14 A-M
BUCK James Ray Sect. 13
BUCK M. Frances Sect. 14 A-M
BUCK Phoebe Sect. 2
BUCKINGHAM Forest R. Sect. 14 A-M
BUCKLES Jan "J.D." Sect. 6 A-M
BUCKMASTER Steven K. Sect. 11
BUCY Altus E. Sect. 10 Part 6
BUCY Frank R. Sect. 15
BUCY Hattie May Sect. 15
BUCY Martha S. Sect. 10 Part 6
BUFFINGTON Henry H. Sect. 9 A-M
BUFORD Eugene Sect. 15
BUFORD Leslie Gail Sect. 7 A-M
BUFORD Pamela K. Sect. 15
BUFORD Shirley Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
BUIE Mignon G. Sect. 5
BUKEY Grant A. Sect. 5
BUKEY Velma J. Sect. 5
BULIS Elma Sect. 5
BULIS Floyd L. Sect. 3
BULIS Minnie C. Sect. 3
BULIS Myrtle I. Sect. 3
BULIS Roy C. Sect. 3
BULL Angela L. Sect. 14 A-M
BULL David B. Sect. 14 A-M
BULL Lillian Faye Sect. 12
BULLARD Bert B. Sect. 7 A-M
BULLARD Dora B. Sect. 7 A-M
BULLARD Vera L. Sect. 12
BULLEN Charles Henry Sr. Sect. 5
BULLEN Myrl "Mollie" (Kennedy) Sect. 5
BULLINGTON Betty D. Sect. 9 A-M
BULLINGTON Paul Sect. 9 A-M
BULLOCK Faye E. Sect. 14 A-M
BULLOCK Florence I. Sect. 2
BULLOCK Jimmy R. Sect. 12
BULLOCK Marvin L. Sect. 14 A-M
BULLOCK Mittie W. Sect. 8 Part 1
BULLOCK R. E. Sect. 8 Part 1
BUNCE William J. Sect. 13
BUNCH Angela Kay Sect. 13
BUNCH Jewel Sect. 10 Part 4
BUNCH John Paul Sect.10 Part 1
BUNCH John Paul Sect. 10 Part 2
BUNCH Robert S. Sect. 10 Part 4
BUNDRANT R. Pauline Sect. 19
BUNDREN Cathryn (Wilson) Sect. 6 A-M
BUNDREN Lee B. Sect. 5
BUNDREN Mayme Sect. 5
BUNDY Cornelia M. Sect. 1
BUNDY Darrell Sect. 5
BUNDY Etta L. Sect. 5
BUNDY Merlin E. F. Sect. 11 South
BUNGE Michael C. Sect. 9 A-M
BUNKER Adelia Sect. 5
BUNKER Florence (Blevins) Sect. 6 A-M
BUNKER Grace Crabtree Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNKER Infant Son Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNKER Jack Howard Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNKER James Porter Sect. 6 A-M
BUNKER Joseph D. Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNKER Lillian Grace Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNKER Paul Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNKER Willie Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNNELL Ayllette A. Sect. 2
BUNNELL Lura T. Sect. 2
BUNTIN Eva May Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNTIN Jessie John Sect. 17
BUNTIN Milo Mike Sect. 8 Part 2
BUNYARD Infant Sect. 13
BURCH Coy J. Sect. 10 Part 7
BURCH Delia (Howard) Sect. 6 A-M
BURCH E. A. Sect. 8 Part 2
BURCH Nora Jeanne Sect. 10 Part 7
BURCHAM Flossie M. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURCHAM James O. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURCHART Christine J. Sect. 15
BURCHART Thomas S. Sect. 15
BURCHETT Dora E. Sect. 9 A-M
BURCHETT Robert E. Sect. 9 A-M
BURCHETTE Grady Isom Sect. 13
BURCHFIEL J. Luther Sect. 8 Part 1
BURCHFIEL Stella Mae Sect. 8 Part 1
BURCHFIELD Reuben L. Sect. 15
BURCHFIELD Walter H. Sect. 14 A-M
BURD Christine Sect. 10 Part 6
BURD Clyde E. Sect. 10 Part 6
BURD Harrison W. Sect. 7 A-M
BURD Mabel M. Sect. 7 A-M
BURD Naomia Sect. 10 Part 6
BURD Virgil W. Sect. 7 A-M
BURD Wayne Clifford Sect. 7 A-M
BURDEN Carolyn Sue Sect. 13
BURDICK   Sect. 2
BURDICK Bruce C. Sect. 5
BURDICK Carolyn (Weber) Sect. 7 A-M
BURDICK Henry Sect. 5
BURDICK Lizzil M. Sect. 2
BURDICK Lizzil M. Sect. 2
BURDICK Marketta Sect. 3
BURDICK Patsy Ann Sect. 9 A-M
BURDICK Richard D. Sect. 5
BURDICK Zelda Grace (Chadwick) Sect. 5
BURDINE Charles E. Sect. 20
BURGE Hicks C. Sect. 11
BURGE Homer O. Sect. 5
BURGE John C. Sect. 7 A-M
BURGE Kameron Shane Sect. 11 South
BURGE Mildred Sect. 7 A-M
BURGE O. Christine Sect. 5
BURGER Avis W. Sect. 10 Part 5
BURGER Davis W. Sect. 15
BURGESS Bessie Mae Sect. 8 Part 1
BURGESS Boyd Lee Sect. 8 Part 1
BURGESS Darrell W. Sect. 14 A-M
BURGESS Evelyn Sect. 5
BURGESS Ida E. (Jones) Sect. 14 A-M
BURGESS Jess F. Sect. 8 Part 1
BURGESS Lee E. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURGESS Loyd F. Sect. 8 Part 1
BURGESS Mildred E. Sect. 13
BURGESS Rickey Don Sect. 5
BURGESS Thelma L. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURGESS William H. Sect. 5
BURGIN Melvin James Sect. 14 A-M
BURGIN Ralph R. Sect. 11
BURKART Goldie May Sect. 10 Part 6
BURKE Anne Jeanette Sect. 13
BURKE Charley H. Sect. 5
BURKE Christina Marie Sect. 13
BURKE Elmer Earl Sect.10 Part 1
BURKE Elmer Earl Sect. 10 Part 2
BURKE Elva Ruth Sect. 17
BURKE Frank Calvin Sect. 14 A-M
BURKE Infant Sect. 13
BURKE James E. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURKE Jessie Jacqueline Sect. 3
BURKE John David Jr. Sect. 18
BURKE John David Sr. Sect. 18
BURKE Katherine L. Sect.10 Part 1
BURKE Katherine L. Sect. 10 Part 2
BURKE Leonard Joseph Ii Sect. 17
BURKE Lois E. Sect. 7 A-M
BURKE Minnie M. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURKE Robert Bruce Sect. 17
BURKE Rosie Lee Sect. 14 A-M
BURKE Roy I. Sect. 7 A-M
BURKETT Paul R. Sect. 3
BURKHALTER Aline T. Sect. 15
BURKHALTER Felix P. Sect. 9 A-M
BURKHALTER Joe H. Sr. Sect. 15
BURKHALTER Joyce Corine Sect. 5
BURKHART Georgia "Mae" Sect. 8 Part 1
BURKHART Guy W. Sect. 11
BURKHART William Sect. 12
BURKHART William "Bill" Sect. 8 Part 1
BURKHEAD Betty Alpha Sect. 5
BURKHOLTZ Linda Onita Sect. 18
BURKS Charles Wilburn Sect. 9 A-M
BURKS Claude H. Sect. 7 A-M
BURKS Elizabeth H. Sect. 12
BURKS Hallie Sect. 7 A-M
BURKS Inez L. Sect. 7 A-M
BURKS Patricia A. Sect. 2
BURLESON Alicem. Sect. 8 Part 2
BURLESON Clarence Sect. 13
BURLESON Clay Sect. 13
BURLESON Joe E. Sect. 8 Part 2
BURLESON Ruby M. Sect. 10 Part 5
BURLESON William O. Sect. 14 A-M
BURLISON J. B. Sect. 14 A-M
BURNETT Beulah M. Sect. 14 A-M
BURNETT Cecil Sect. 14 A-M
BURNETT Edith Cowger Sect. 4
BURNETT Elwood G. Sect. 14 A-M
BURNETT Frank Sect. 7 A-M
BURNETT George Sect. 3
BURNETT James Stevens Sect. 13
BURNETT Jerry Jr. Sect. 13
BURNETT Larry Oren Sect. 4
BURNETT Ray A. Iii Sect. 5
BURNETT Steven Dewade Sect. 14 A-M
BURNETT Treva Gale Sect. 13
BURNEY John T. Sect. 6 A-M
BURNHAM Winifred G. Sect.10 Part 1
BURNHAM Winifred G. Sect. 10 Part 2
BURNS Allen Lee Sect. 9 A-M
BURNS Baja C. Sect. 3
BURNS Clarence L. Sect. 9 A-M
BURNS Irene E. Sect. 6 A-M
BURNS James F. Sect. 13
BURNS Jimmy Leon Jr. Sect. 11
BURNS John C. Sect. 14 A-M
BURNS Lorene L. Sect. 10 Part 4
BURNS Lula Sect. 7 A-M
BURNS Mark E. Sect. 7 A-M
BURNS Mary Margarette Sect. 14 A-M
BURNS Myrtle S. Sect. 8 Part 1
BURNS Ollie P. Sect. 5
BURNS Rosalie Sect. 17
BURNS Russell E. Sect. 12
BURNS Temple E. Sect. 6 A-M
BURNS Timothy Sect. 7 A-M
BURNS Virgis W. Sect. 10 Part 4
BURNS William H. "Bill" Sect. 7 A-M
BURR Leonard A. Jr. Sect. 11
BURRIS A. Gertrude Sect. 7 A-M
BURRIS Jordon S. Sect. 7 A-M
BURRIS Leon Sect. 12
BURRIS Mar Jean W. Sect. 10 Part 5
BURRIS Oscar F. Sect. 7 A-M
BURRIS Rose M. Sect. 7 A-M
BURRIS Royal E. Sect. 14 A-M
BURROUGHS Baby Sect. 2
BURROUGHS Christine Sect. 15
BURROUGHS Danae Elizabeth (Dodson) Sect. 14 A-M
BURROUGHS Donald Gene Ii Sect. 9 A-M
BURROUGHS Fern C. Sect. 19
BURROUGHS George W. Sect. 9 A-M
BURROUGHS La Rita Sect. 2
BURROUGHS La Rita Sect. 2
BURROUGHS Melba Sect. 9 A-M
BURROWS Anna L. Sect. 9 A-M
BURROWS David H. Sect. 9 A-M
BURROWS Ellen C. Sect. 11
BURROWS Flora Irene Sect. 12
BURROWS Harold F. Sect. 17
BURROWS Martin "Pata" Sect. 12
BURROWS Mary E. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURROWS Rodney K. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURROWS Russell C. Sect. 11
BURROWS Russell C. Sect. 12
BURROWS Thomas J. "Boss" Sect. 10 Part 3
BURROWS Thomas W. Jr. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURROWS Thomas W. Sr. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURROWS Zelma G. Sect. 10 Part 3
BURRUS Mabel R. Sect. 7 A-M
BURRUS Marvin F. Sr. Sect. 7 A-M
BURRUS Pearl M. Sect. 7 A-M
BURRUS Oscar Sect. 4
BURT Juanita Sect. 9 A-M
BURT Leatha M. Sect. 2
BURT Montie Sect. 9 A-M
BURT William Sect. 1
BURT William T. Sect. 2
BURTIN Dorothy G. Sect. 14 A-M
BURTIN Nolen J. Sect. 14 A-M
BURTON Barry Len Sect. 13
BURTON Carrie L. Sect. 14 A-M
BURTON Charley D. Sect. 13
BURTON Deborah Kay Sect. 13
BURTON Dee F. Sect. 14 A-M
BURTON Edgar M. Sect. 6 A-M
BURTON Erma G. Sect.10 Part 1
BURTON Haskell J. Sect.10 Part 1
BURTON J. D. Sect. 15
BURTON John P. Sect. 11
BURTON Joshua Lynn Sect. 9 A-M
BURTON Junior Frank Sect. 12
BURTON Lee Cooper Sect. 14 A-M
BURTON Lena Sect. 6 A-M
BURTON Paul Sect. 11
BURTON Thomas L. Sect. 14 A-M
BURTON Victoria "Vicky" Sect. 14 A-M
BURWELL Dewey D. Sect. 17
BURWELL Kathy Paulett Sect. 13
BURWELL Laverne Sect. 13
BURWELL Lenna M. Sect. 17
BURWELL Mark Wayne Sect. 13
BURWELL O. E. Sect. 13
BURWELL Verley M. Sect. 13
BUSBEE James M. Sect. 6 A-M
BUSBEE Jimmie T. Sect. 6 A-M
BUSBEE Thadis T. Sect. 6 A-M
BUSBEE Tommy Wayne Sect. 11
BUSEY M. Ella Sect. 8 Part 2
BUSEY William L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BUSH Glenn Sect. 6 A-M
BUSH Joseph R. Sect. 14 A-M
BUSH Katy A. Sect. 5
BUSH Mary F. Sect. 14 A-M
BUSH Oliver C. Sect. 5
BUSH Tambra May Sect. 17
BUSH Terrence John Sect. 15
BUSH Wm. F. Sect. 8 Part 2
BUSSEY George W. Sect. 10 Part 3
BUSSEY Viola Sect. 10 Part 3
BUSTILLO Jorge R. Sect. 15
BUTCHER Bessie N. Sect. 8 Part 1
BUTCHER James E. Sect. 7 A-M
BUTCHER Leonard B. Sect. 8 Part 1
BUTCHER Lue E. Sect. 7 A-M
BUTCHER Sherman Lee Sect. 7 A-M
BUTCHER Zachary Thomas Sect. 10 Part 5
BUTLER Alice L. Sect. 3
BUTLER Amos K. Sect. 3
BUTLER Carl Jr. Sect. 2A
BUTLER Charles Francis Sect. 17
BUTLER Daphne E. Sect. 6 A-M
BUTLER Elnora L. Sect. 8 Part 2
BUTLER Ernest R. Sect. 2
BUTLER Fannie E. Sect. 2
BUTLER Glen T. Sect. 9 A-M
BUTLER Mary A. Sect. 3
BUTLER Robert Lee Sect.10 Part 1
BUTLER Robert M. Sect. 7 A-M
BUTLER Tiffany June Sect. 9 A-M
BUTLER Timothy J. Sect. 3
BUTLER Velma F. Sect. 2
BUTT Johnie B. Sect. 13
BUTTON Hulda Sect. 3
BUTTON Jane D. Sect. 1
BUTTON Martin R. Sect. 1
BUTTON Opal Martha Sect. 10 Part 3
BUTTON Robert Sect. 3
BUTTON T. E. Sect. 13
BUTTRILL Sam L. Sect. 5
BUXTON Elgin A. Sect. 17
BUXTON Mattie L. Sect. 17
BUZBEE J. S. "Buzz" Sect. 5
BYAS William Sanford Sect. 8 Part 2
BYERLY Charles A. Sect. 4
BYERLY Eliza J. Sect. 4
BYERLY Evelyn (Huff) Sect. 13
BYERS Floyd Leon Sect. 9 A-M
BYERS George W. Sect. 14 A-M
BYERS Lee Roy Sect. 17
BYERS May P. Sect. 14 A-M
BYERS Wanda M. (Wier) Sect. 9 A-M
BYFORD James H. Sect. 9 A-M
BYFORD Martha Anniva Sect. 5
BYFORD Mary E. Sect. 7 A-M
BYFORD Nettie Sect. 9 A-M
BYFORD Thomas J. Sect. 7 A-M
BYLER Judy Sect. 7 A-M
BYLER Patrick Joseph Sect. 7 A-M
BYLER Theodore E. Sect. 7 A-M
BYNUM Berniece E. Sect. 10 Part 4
BYNUM Chris Sect. 13
BYNUM Earlie B. Sect. 15
BYNUM Jerry C. Sect. 10 Part 4
BYNUM Teresa G. Sect. 13
BYRD Carol Lou Sect. 7 A-M
BYRD Elmer Don Sect. 10 Part 5
BYRD Elmer Evoe Sect. 10 Part 5
BYRD Floyd Clifford Sect. 10 Part 6
BYRD Gladford Harms Sect. 9 A-M
BYRD Iona (Toni) Sect. 10 Part 6
BYRD J. B. Sect. 10 Part 6
BYRD Jimmy Lee Sect. 13
BYRD John C. Sect. 13
BYRD Lillie B. Sect. 2
BYRD Lola Jane Sect. 10 Part 6
BYRD Mary F. Sect. 13
BYRD Reece L. Sect. 7 A-M
BYRD Rosa Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
BYRD Vida M. Sect. 10 Part 5
BYRD Walter R. Sect. 10 Part 5
BYRD William L. Sect. 4
BYRLEY Carl Sect. 10 Part 3
BYRLEY James P. Sect. 7 A-M
BYRLEY Ora E. Sect. 7 A-M
BYRLEY Rosa Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
BYRNE Jewel Sect. 14 A-M
BYRNE L. B. Sect. 14 A-M
BYRNER Betty Jane Sect. 14 A-M
BYRNER Charles Cecil Sect. 14 A-M
BYRNES Roy Rogers Jr. Sect. 13
BYRUM Stella Mae Sect. 13
BYUS Charles E. Sect. 17
BYUS Charles Wayne Sect. 17
BYUS Donald R. Sect. 17
BYUS Goldie E. Sect. 14 A-M
BYUS James R. Sect. 17
BYUS Tommy E. Sect. 18


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:15 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.