Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane A Surname Index

Submitted by: Bill Hallman



SURNAME
FIRST MI
SECTION
AARON Mary Sect. 5
AARON Robert Sect. 5
AARON Rosario N. Sect. 11 South
ABBITT Charles Henry Sect. 11
ABBITT Jessie R. Sect. 3
ABBITT Leona M. Sect. 3
ABBITT Myrtle W. Sect. 13
ABBITT Vester E. Sect. 10
ABBITT Vivian L. Sect. 10
ABBOTT Alice V. Sect. 10
ABBOTT Carson C. Sect. 7 A-M
ABBOTT Don J. Sect. 7 A-M
ABBOTT Gwen Sect. 7 A-M
ABBOTT Mary Ellen Sect. 10
ABBOTT Rex E. Sect. 10
ABBOTT Wayne Grady Sect. 10
ABEL Della (Monroe) Sect. 3
ABEL Edna Jane Sect. 3
ABEL William Thomas Sect. 3
ABERNATHY Jerry Don Jr. Sect. 12
ABJION Alice Sect. 5
ABJION James Sect. 5
ABLES Billy Lynn Sect. 10 Part 3
ABLES Jaunita E. Sect. 10 Part 5
ABLES Jerry H. Sect. 11 South
ABLES Louis E. Sect. 10 Part 5
ABLES Lucille Sect. 17
ABLES Lynn Sect. 7 A-M
ABLES Opal Lee Sect. 7 A-M
ABLES Rodney Keith Sect. 10 Part 5
ABLES Willis A. Sect. 17
ABNEY Maggie (Powell) Sect. 13
ABNEY Robert Dewayne Sect. 12
ABRAHAM Bob Phillip Sect. 17
ABRAMS Bernie Sect. 10 Part 3
ABRAMS Bertice Sect. 10 Part 3
ABRAMS Beulah Ann Sect. 10 Part 7
ABRAMS Jesse C. Sect. 8 Part 2
ABRAMS Thomas J. Sect. 10 Part 4
ABRAMS William C. Sect. 10 Part 7
ABSHER Addie O. Sect. 6 A-M
ABSHER Billie O. Sect. 6 A-M
ABSHER Fred L. Sect. 6 A-M
ABSHER Silvia L. Sect. 6 A-M
ABSMAER Max A. Sect. 3
ABSTON Hubert L. Sect. 10 Part 5
ABSTON Vicky Sect. 10 Part 5
ABYAD Jamila S. Sect. 10 Part 3
ABYAD Maha Roumi Sect. 18
ABYAD Nahi N. Sect. 18
ABYAD Tony N. Sect. 10 Part 3
ACEBO Frankie Faye "Susie" Sect. 8 Part 2
ACEBO Rowdy T. Sect. 8 Part 2
ACKART Wm. N. Sect. 8 Part 2
ACKER Ival Raymond Sect. 17
ACKERMAN Jonnie C. Sect. 9 A-M
ACKERMAN Ronald C. Sect. 17
ACKERMAN Susan C. Sect. 9 A-M
ACORD Conley M. Sect. 14 A-M
ACQUAYE Jimmy Michael Krakpoe Sect. 18
ACREE Jimmie Hugh Sect. 14 A-M
ACREE Jimmie Hugh Jr. Sect. 13
ACREE Katherine Marie Sect. 13
ACREE Ora Earl Sect. 11 South
ADAIR Attie H. Sect. 6 A-M
ADAIR Etta Sect. 10 Part 4
ADAIR Eugene "Gene" Sect. 18
ADAIR J. Henry Sect. 10 Part 4
ADAIR James W. Sect. 10 Part 4
ADAIR Leaber T. Sect. 14 A-M
ADAIR Lennie Sect. 8 Part 1
ADAIR Margaret M. Sect. 10 Part 4
ADAIR Marion Henry Sect. 12
ADAIR Walter Scott Sect. 13
ADAIR Walter Warren Sect. 18
ADAIR William H. Sect. 13
ADAMS Alfred C. Sect. 8 Part 1
ADAMS Anna Sect. 7 A-M
ADAMS Arley Sect. 10 Part 5
ADAMS Ashley C. Sect. 13
ADAMS Betty E. Sect. 8 Part 1
ADAMS Bobby Ray Sect. 10 Part 7
ADAMS Clara Mae Sect. 5
ADAMS Daisy N. Sect. 5
ADAMS Daniel P. Sect. 7 A-M
ADAMS Dillie D. Sect. 13
ADAMS Effie L. Sect. 5
ADAMS Ellis William Jr. Sect. 13
ADAMS Ethellen Sect. 13
ADAMS Fines Joe Sr. Sect. 19
ADAMS Floyd L. Sect.10 Part 1
ADAMS Floyd L. Sect. 10 Part 2
ADAMS Frank L. Sect. 5
ADAMS Freddie D. Sect. 9 A-M
ADAMS George Mccall Sect. 10 Part 4
ADAMS Georgia Mae Sect. 8 Part 1
ADAMS Goldie M. Sect. 14 A-M
ADAMS Guy H. Sect. 5
ADAMS I. Minerva Sect. 10 Part 4
ADAMS Jesse L. Sect. 13
Adams Jessie L. Sect. 4
ADAMS Joyce L. Sect. 11
ADAMS Katy Marie Sect. 13
ADAMS Kenneth G. Sect. 8 Part 1
ADAMS Lela L. Sect. 7 A-M
ADAMS Lester R. Sect. 8 Part 2
ADAMS Lillian M. Sect.10 Part 1
ADAMS Lillian M. Sect. 10 Part 2
ADAMS Marion Sect. 10 Part 5
ADAMS Martha Alice Sect. 13
ADAMS Michelle Dawn Sect. 9 A-M
ADAMS Mildred B. Sect. 19
ADAMS Paul Joseph Sect. 6 A-M
ADAMS R. C. "Bob" Sect. 7 A-M
ADAMS Roy Lee Sect. 10 Part 5
ADAMS Ruth E. Sect. 9 A-M
ADAMS Sarah E. Sect. 8 Part 2
ADAMS Sol D. Sect. 17
ADAMS Truman Joseph Sect. 5
ADAMS Wayne D. Sect. 9 A-M
ADAMS Willard Sect. 7 A-M
Adams William A. Sect. 4
ADAMS William Bill Sect. 5
ADAMS William H. Sect. 17
ADAMSON Frances M. Sect. 11
ADAMSON Odessa L. Sect. 11 South
ADAMSON Richard Allen "Rick" Sect. 18
ADDINGTON Billy Fred Sect. 18
ADDINGTON Janice L. Sect. 18
ADDINGTON Lillian Sect. 8 Part1
ADDISON Delores Sect. 13
ADERHOLT Charles Ray Sect. 13
ADKINS Gerald L. Iii Sect. 12
ADKINS O. M. "Buck" Sect. 10 Part 7
ADKINS Ruby Mae Sect. 5
ADKISON Jean Sect. 8 Part 2
ADKISSON Alfred O. Sect. 10 Part 7
ADKISSON Billy Joe Sect. 5
ADKISSON Donna Dean Sect. 12
ADKISSON Guy P. Sect. 13
ADKISSON Guy V. Sect. 15
ADKISSON Ira Sect. 8 Part 2
ADKISSON Jimmy R. Sect. 19
ADKISSON Joseph D. Sect. 13
ADKISSON Louise B. Sect. 5
ADKISSON Odis M. Sect. 5
ADKISSON Orville A. C. Sect. 5
ADKISSON Prudy Sect. 8 Part 2
ADSIT Eleanor W. Sect. 12
ADUDDELL Susan Bell Sect. 2
ADUDDELL Wm. Edward Sect. 2
AEBISCHER George E. Iii (Sonny) Sect. 10 Part 2
AEBISCHER George E. Jr. Sect. 5
AEBISCHER Sonny Ray Sect. 9 A-M
AGUILAR Julie Ann Sect. 18
AHLMAN Minnie Sect. 4
AINSWORTH Knewel A. Sect. 14 A-M
AIRINGTON Almeda Sect. 8 Part 2
AIRINGTON Claude E. Sect. 8 Part 2
AIRINGTON William D. Sect. 14 A-M
AKER Virginia Lee Sect. 10 Part 3
AKERS Charla Renee Sect. 17
AKERS Dewayne L. Sect. 17
AKERS Florence Edna Sect. 10 Part 5
AKERS Harry M. Sect. 3
AKERS Henry B. Sect. 10 Part 5
AKERS Idell Sect. 10 Part 5
AKERS J. B. Sect. 10 Part 5
AKERS Vera V. Sect. 3
AKERS William E. Sect. 3
AKES Lorene Sect. 2
AKES Robert L. Sect. 11
AKIN Alan Hoyt Sect. 12
AKIN Alice Roberta Sect. 9 A-M
AKIN Bobby Bert Sect. 9 A-M
AKIN Hoyt C. Sect. 12
AKIN I. L. "Frank" Sect. 10 Part 4
AKIN Ida May Sect. 2
AKIN Joe N. Sect. 2
AKIN Muriel Sect. 10 Part 4
AKIN Overton A. Sect. 10 Part 4
AKINS Bill A. A. Sect. 14 A-M
AKINS J. Maxine Sect. 5
AKINS James H. Sect. 5
AKINS Robert Lee Sect. 9 A-M
AKINS T. S. Sect. 5
ALBERT Bertha L. Sect. 10 Part 2
ALBERT Billy J. Sect. 14 A-M
ALBERT J. J. Eli Sect. 1
ALBERT Kenneth L. Sect. 10 Part 2
ALBERT Lillie B. Nee Letts Sect. 1
ALBERTSON Bennie Lee Sect. 13
ALBERTSON Betty Jean Sect. 14 A-M
ALBERTSON Joseph Thomas Sect. 10 Part 7
ALBERTSON Merle M. Sect. 10 Part 5
ALBERTSON Minnie Sect. 17
ALBERTSON Willie Mae Sect. 10 Part 5
ALBRIGHT William H. "Dub" Sect. 20
ALCORN Brittainy Margaret Jean Sect. 10 Part 5
ALDRIDGE Infant Sect. 6 A-M
ALEMAN John V. Sect. 13
ALENDER Jerry W. Sect. 12
ALENDER Naomi Sect. 12
ALEXANDER Ada Bell Sect. 10 Part 6
ALEXANDER Bill Sect. 10 Part 6
ALEXANDER Bonnie G. Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Bonnie G. Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Bonnie G. & John A. Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Boyd Anson Sect. 9 A-M
ALEXANDER C. Ross Sect. 3
ALEXANDER Carrie V. Sect. 7 A-M
ALEXANDER Christopher Sect. 15
ALEXANDER Cleao Sect. 6 A-M
ALEXANDER Connell J. Sect. 13
ALEXANDER Elizabeth Sect. 10 Part 6
ALEXANDER Ethel C. Sect. 3
ALEXANDER Fern Sect. 10 Part 6
ALEXANDER Franklin Jonathan Sect. 13
ALEXANDER James Lamar Sect. 11
ALEXANDER John A. Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Kenneth Ray Sect. 6 A-M
ALEXANDER Lee Ellen Sect. 5
ALEXANDER Lloyd S. Sect. 3
ALEXANDER Lois S. Sect. 10 Part 6
ALEXANDER Lynda (Moore) Sect. 11
ALEXANDER Martha Ann Sect. 13
ALEXANDER Michael C. Sect. 13
ALEXANDER Milton E. Sect. 5
ALEXANDER Nadine Sect. 12
ALEXANDER Nellie E. Sect. 10 Part 7
ALEXANDER Reuelene S. Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Reuelene Snider Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Robert N. Sect. 2
ALEXANDER Roney Franklin "Ron" Sect. 10 Part 7
ALEXANDER Thomas E. Sect. 13
ALEXANDER William E. Sect. 13
ALISON Josephine Sect. 3
ALLARD Oreance J. Sect. 17
ALLEE Della M. Sect. 10 Part 3
ALLEE Jimmy R. Sect. 10 Part 3
ALLEN Alice M. Sect. 10 Part 6
ALLEN America J. Sect. 7 A-M
ALLEN Arthur L. Sect. 9 A-M
ALLEN Arvel J. Sect. 14 A-M
ALLEN Billy Frank Sect. 13
ALLEN Bobby Lee Sect. 14 A-M
ALLEN Calvin F. Sect. 18
ALLEN Carlyn Fern Sect. 14 A-M
ALLEN Curtis J. Sect. 12
ALLEN Elizabeth Jane Sect. 14 A-M
ALLEN Emma J. Sect. 12
ALLEN Emmett Oliver Sect. 13
ALLEN George P. Sect. 3
ALLEN Harold Clark Sect. 8 Part 1
ALLEN Jessie P. Sect. 10 Part 6
ALLEN Julie Ann, R.N. Sect. 18
ALLEN Kenny Sect. 13
ALLEN Lonnie E. Sect. 10 Part 6
ALLEN Margaret J. Sect. 12
ALLEN Marvin Sect. 2
ALLEN Mary Jo Sect. 14 A-M
ALLEN Mary L. Sect. 10 Part 5
ALLEN Michael Leclair Sect. 10 Part 2
ALLEN Nancy Sect. 3
ALLEN Oliver W. Sect. 9 A-M
ALLEN Patricia D. Sect. 11 South
ALLEN Patricia L. Sect. 11
ALLEN Perry Sect. 7 A-M
Allen Richard D. Sect. 4
ALLEN Robert Agusta Sect. 2
ALLEN Roy Sect. 12
ALLEN Ruby V. Sect. 14 A-M
ALLEN Stella M. Sect. 10 Part 5
ALLEN Susanne E. Sect. 2
ALLEN Vera Louise Sect. 11
ALLEN Vivian Sect. 9 A-M
ALLEN W. W. Sect. 10 Part 5
ALLEN William D. Jr. Sect. 11
ALLENSWORTH Ann Sect. 8 Part 2
ALLENSWORTH Homer B. Sect. 8 Part 2
ALLENSWORTH Pauline A. Sect. 8 Part 2
ALLENSWORTH R. E. "Dolly" Sect. 7 A-M
ALLEY Freda M. Sect. 9 A-M
ALLEY Margaret M. Sect. 20
ALLEY Willie C. Sect. 9 A-M
ALLISON Bertha Inez (Muncrief) Sect.10 Part 1
ALLISON Dorothy L. Sect. 7 A-M
ALLISON Ernie L. Sect. 7 A-M
ALLISON Genevive (Polson) Sect. 6 A-M
ALLISON Grady L. Sect.10 Part 1
ALLISON Grady L. Sect. 10 Part 2
ALLISON Jan Sect. 10 Part 6
ALLISON Jimmy Sect. 7 A-M
ALLISON Lawrence E. Sect. 10 Part 2
ALLISON Ludie Sect. 10 Part 2
ALLISON Michael Parker Sect. 17
ALLISON Myrtle E. Sect.10 Part 1
ALLISON Oscar Sect. 6 A-M
ALLISON Robert F. Sect.10 Part 1
ALLISON Sarah Sect. 6 A-M
ALLRED Abbie I. Sect. 9 A-M
ALLRED Iantha Sect. 20
ALLRED Irene Sect. 9 A-M
ALLRED Leigh E. Sect. 9 A-M
ALLRED Leroy Sect. 8 Part 1
ALLRED Mary Edna Sect. 5
ALLSEN Dorothy M. Sect. 12
ALONGI Mary F. "Sach" Sect. 11 South
ALSTATT Claudia B. Sect. 14 A-M
ALSTATT Earl E. Sect. 14 A-M
ALSTON Joe E. Sect. 5
ALSTON Ronald Gene Sect. 19
ALTHAUSEN Karl F. Sect. 17
ALTHAUSEN Monetta S. Sect. 17
ALTSTATT Ben W. Sect. 14 A-M
ALTSTATT Della M. Sect. 14 A-M
ALVARADO Dora Sect. 14 A-M
ALVARADO Inez E. Sect. 18
ALVARADO Joe Sect. 17
ALVARADO Johnny Jr. Sect. 18
ALVARADO Lena Sect. 8 Part 2
ALVARADO Martin Sect. 8 Part 2
ALVARADO Norma Sect. 17
ALVARADO Robert Gene Sect. 14 A-M
ALVERSON Velma Sect. 11
ALVEY   Sect. 2
ALVEY   Sect. 2
ALVEY   Sect. 2
ALVEY John Henry Sect. 2
ALVEY Stephen Sect. 2
ALVEY Susan A. Sect. 2
ALVEY Urey S. Sect. 2
ALVEY Walter W. Sect. 2
ALVIS Helen Sect. 12
ALVISO Gilberto Sect. 11 South
AMBLER Lonnie Lee Sect. 13
AMBURN Edith A. "De De" Sect. 6 A-M
AMBURN Jennings H. "Jeno" Sect. 6 A-M
AMBURN Roger Dale Sect. 14 A-M
AMDAHL Leopold Henry Sect. 10 Part 3
AMEANHTUBBEE Hubert T. Sect. 17
AMERINE Ernest Wm. Sect.10 Part 1
AMERINE Ernest Wm. Sect.10 Part 1
AMERINE Nellie J. Sect.10 Part 1
AMERINE Nellie J. Sect.10 Part 1
AMES Leslie Dean Sect. 18
AMES Viola Marie Sect. 7 A-M
AMIL Lt. Col. Mohammad Khan Sect. 1
AMORE Jeanetta Sect. 14 A-M
AMOS Annie Mae Sect. 3
AMOS Herbert R. Sect. 7 A-M
AMOS Jacqueline Sect. 11 South
AMOS Raymond James Sect. 11 South
AMOS Silas Sect. 17
AMOS Susan Sect. 17
AMSTUTZ Mildred L. Sect. 2
ANDERS Beatrice E. Sect. 12
ANDERS Henry Sect. 12
ANDERS Melvin R. Sect. 12
ANDERSON Albert L. Sect. 13
ANDERSON Alta Mae Sect. 8 Part 2
ANDERSON Andrew H. Sect. 10 Part 5
ANDERSON Beatrice A. Sect. 10 Part 4
ANDERSON Bernice J. Sect.10 Part 1
ANDERSON Bernice J. Sect. 10 Part 2
ANDERSON Bessie Sect. 6 A-M
ANDERSON Burley Lee Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Charles E. Jr. Sect. 9 A-M
ANDERSON Charles Scott Sect. 3
ANDERSON Charles W. E. Sect. 7 A-M
ANDERSON Claude W. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Delores B. Sect. 5
ANDERSON Doris Charline Sect. 18
ANDERSON Doyle Sect. 15
ANDERSON Edward Sect. 10 Part 4
ANDERSON Elise Ova Sect. 17
ANDERSON Elmer W. Sect. 7 A-M
ANDERSON Floyd W. Sect. 3
ANDERSON George Sect. 5
ANDERSON Georgia M. Sect. 19
ANDERSON Gerald David Sect. 18
ANDERSON Grace Sect. 12
ANDERSON Hazel M. Sect. 3
ANDERSON Jackie Sect. 5
ANDERSON Jana Gaynell Sect. 9 A-M
ANDERSON Jesse E. Sect. 2
ANDERSON Joseph A. Sect. 12
ANDERSON Juanita Faye Sect. 20
ANDERSON Lawrence L. Sect. 10 Part 4
ANDERSON Lawrence N. Sect. 5
ANDERSON Martha J. Sect. 5
ANDERSON Mary L. Sect. 2
ANDERSON Mildred M. Sect. 10 Part 5
ANDERSON Mollie L. Sect. 5
ANDERSON Ollie E. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Orley W. Sect. 12
ANDERSON Ralph W. Jr. Sect. 12
ANDERSON Reo E. Sect. 3
ANDERSON Thelma W. Sect. 7 A-M
ANDERSON Velma L. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Vera A. Sect. 13
ANDERSON Vernon H. Sect.10 Part 1
ANDERSON Vernon H. Sect. 10 Part 2
ANDERSON W. M. Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
ANDERSON W. M. Sr. Sect. 6 A-M
ANDERSON Walter Thomas Sect. 18
ANDERSON William D. Sect. 10 Part 7
ANDERSON Willis R. Sect. 13
ANDERSON Elvert L. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON John Harold Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Linda Sue Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Robert J. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Thelma V. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDERSON Velva M. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDIS Laveta Sect. 11 South
ANDRADE Anton A. Sect. 14 A-M
ANDRADE Kevin Sect. 13
ANDRES Joseph H. Sect. 7 A-M
ANDRESS Brenda Joy Sect. 12
ANDREW Lewis Levell Sect. 12
ANDREW Neal Sect.10 Part 1
ANDREW Neal Sect. 10 Part 2
ANDREWS Billy Sect. 8 Part 2
ANDREWS Dorothy J. Sect.10 Part 1
ANDREWS Harrison T. Sect. 10 Part 2
ANDREWS Marie Jane (Herron) Sect. 7 A-M
ANDREWS Rosa Bell Sect. 10 Part 5
ANDREWS Susan A. Sect. 2
ANDREWS Walter Franklin Sect. 10 Part 5
ANGEL Jimmy Leon Sect. 14 A-M
ANNIS Clare G. Sect. 7 A-M
ANNIS Frankie Jr. Sect. 13
ANSLEY James T. Sect. 13
ANTHONY Alford Sect. 5
ANTHONY Anna M. Sect. 10 Part 5
ANTHONY Burtice A. Sect. 10 Part 5
ANTHONY C. E. "Gene" Sect. 14 A-M
ANTHONY Lillian Sect. 13
ANTHONY Myrtle E. Sect. 11 South
ANTHONY Viola Sect. 5
ANTLE Ela R. Sect. 10 Part 2
ANTLE Estella Mae Sect. 3
ANTLE Guy L. Sect. 3
ANTLE Logan J. Sect. 10 Part 2
ANTZ Lydia J. Sect. 10 Part 2
ANTZ Robert Sect. 10 Part 2
APONTE Anthony Delano Jr. Sect. 13
APT Bertie L. Sect. 8 Part 2
APT L. "Jack" Sect. 8 Part 2
ARBER Flora E. Sect. 1
ARBUCKLE Curtis W. T. Sect. 2
ARCHDALE John Sect. 5
ARCHDALE Ollie Sect. 5
ARCHER Carloss Gene Sect. 13
ARCHER Connie Sue Sect. 14 A-M
ARCHER Floyd B. Sect. 9 A-M
ARCHER Howard W. Sect. 14 A-M
ARCHER Otto Sect. 17
ARCHER Wilma Porter Sect. 10 Part 3
ARCHER Zelma Sect. 17
ARDEN Clayton Sect. 19
ARDEN Mary Jo Sect. 19
ARDRAY Henrietta Sect. 11
ARENAS Pedro Idos Jr. Sect. 6 A-M
AREVALOS Connie J. Sect. 10 Part 5
AREVALOS Jesse Sect. 10 Part 5
ARGO Ryan P. Sect. 10 Part 2
ARIAS Jose Maria Sect. 12
ARLEDGE Dorothy B. Sect. 12
ARLENE Bertha Sect. 5
ARMISTEAD Paul Ray Sect. 13
ARMITAGE Mary Jane Sect. 5
ARMITAGE William T. Sect. 5
ARMS Cora I. Sect. 10 Part 7
ARMS Mayo Franklin "Sonny" Sect. 10 Part 7
ARMS Rex Wayne Sect. 10 Part 7
ARMSTRONG Baby Sect. 13
ARMSTRONG Bernice E. Sect. 18
ARMSTRONG Bethine A. Sect. 10 Part 6
ARMSTRONG Coitt C. Sect.10 Part 1
ARMSTRONG Coitt C. Sect. 10 Part 2
ARMSTRONG Donald M. Sect. 5
ARMSTRONG Earl Gene Sect. 13
ARMSTRONG Elizabeth E. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARMSTRONG Elmore Sect. 5
ARMSTRONG Frank C. Sect. 7 A-M
ARMSTRONG Gordon Dale Sect. 17
ARMSTRONG Inez I. (Turner) Sect. 7 A-M
ARMSTRONG Jeptha P. Sect. 5
ARMSTRONG John D. Sect. 13
ARMSTRONG John G. Sect. 14 A-M
ARMSTRONG John William Sect. 10 Part 4
ARMSTRONG Lee Sect. 18
ARMSTRONG Mignon A. Sect.10 Part 1
ARMSTRONG Mignon A. Sect. 10 Part 2
ARMSTRONG Myrtle Sect. 18
ARMSTRONG Nathan Sect.10 Part 1
ARMSTRONG Ronald Lee Sect. 12
ARMSTRONG Sadie Jane Sect. 10 Part 4
ARMSTRONG Sandra Lee Sect. 8 Part 2
ARMSTRONG W. J. Sect. 18
ARMSTRONG Walter R. Sect. 17
ARNBRISTER David Sect. 12
ARNBRISTER Helen Juanita Sect. 12
ARNETT Iva L. Hilbert Sect.10 Part 1
ARNETT Iva L. Hilbert Sect. 10 Part 2
ARNOLD Barbara June Sect. 18
ARNOLD Benny B. Mcgee Sect. 17
ARNOLD Beverly J. "Belle" Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Billie Gene Sect. 12
ARNOLD Carl Sherman Sect. 14 A-M
ARNOLD Charles Sect. 17
ARNOLD Charley Lee Sect. 9 A-M
ARNOLD Clarence E. Sect. 14 A-M
ARNOLD Clay A. Sect. 9 A-M
ARNOLD Debbie Sect. 6 A-M
ARNOLD Dora B. Sect. 5
ARNOLD Elaine C. Sect. 17
ARNOLD Elmond A. Sect. 3
ARNOLD Ester L. Sect. 11
ARNOLD Geraldine Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Harold George Sect. 7 A-M
ARNOLD Herman Ed Sect. 17
ARNOLD James Arthur Sect. 2
ARNOLD Jean (Parrish) Sect. 17
ARNOLD John C. Sect. 18
ARNOLD John D. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD John William Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Lee Roy Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Leona Dell Sect. 13
ARNOLD Lila G. Sect. 14 A-M
ARNOLD Lila I. Sect. 3
ARNOLD Lofton Erwin Sect. 5
ARNOLD Mable M. Sect. 5
ARNOLD Orvit J. Sect. 11
ARNOLD Ralph L. Sect. 12
ARNOLD Raymond M. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Renee M. Sect. 9 A-M
ARNOLD Ruby M. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Ruth T. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD Sherry Dee Sect. 2
ARNOLD Walter S. Sect. 2
ARNOLD Wesley C. Sect. 2
ARNOLD William F. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARNOLD William F. Sect. 10 Part 4
ARP Dexter Zora Sect. 7 A-M
ARP Florence Virginia Sect. 7 A-M
ARP James B. Sect. 7 A-M
ARP James B. Jr. Sect. 7 A-M
ARP Jimmie Dale Sect. 7 A-M
ARP Kayla Elizabeth Sect. 13
ARPOIKA Willa (Zuck) Sect. 17
ARTHER Darlene Sect. 13
ARTHER Sarah Jane Sect. 13
ARTHUR Joseph L. Sect. 17
ARTHUR Laura A. (Garner) Sect. 5
ARTHUR William Sect. 2
ARTHUR William Sect. 5
ARTMAN Robert F. "Bob" Sect. 12
ARY Richard Lloyd Sect. 19
ASAY William Lawrence Sect. 12
ASH Clyde V. Sect. 17
ASH E. Marie Sect. 7 A-M
ASH Earl Sect. 10 Part 6
ASH Earl A. Sect. 14 A-M
ASH Gussie Sect. 10 Part 6
ASH John E. Sect. 8 Part 2
ASH Leroy "Boots" Sect. 14 A-M
ASH Mabel Sect. 17
ASH Margaret Sect. 7 A-M
ASH Rada Sect. 18
ASH William R. "Pat" Sect. 7 A-M
ASHBROOK Hattie B. Sect. 7 A-M
ASHBROOK Kenneth F. Sect. 7 A-M
ASHBROOK Walter F. Sect. 7 A-M
ASHBURN Ola Sect. 6 A-M
ASHBURN Walter R. Sect. 6 A-M
ASHLEY Joe Sect. 8 Part 2
ASHLEY Ludy Sect. 8 Part 2
ASHLEY Terry Vernon Sect. 17
ASHTON Dorotha C. Sect. 9 A-M
ASHURST M. A. Sect. 5
ASHWORTH Delma A. Sect. 9 A-M
ASHWORTH John Sect. 9 A-M
ASKINS Georgia Belle Sect. 14 A-M
ASKINS James Bennett Sect. 5
ASKINS Otto Bartlett Sect. 14 A-M
ATCHISON John D. Sect. 8 Part 1
ATCHISON Raymond Sect. 8 Part 1
ATCHLEY David Sect. 6 A-M
ATCHLEY Virgil L. Sect. 5
ATHERTON Alice L. Sect. 8 Part 1
ATHERTON Cecil Julius Sect.10 Part 1
ATHERTON Charles E. Sect. 8 Part 1
ATHERTON Darlene Lucile Sect. 8 Part 1
ATHERTON Jess E. Sect. 8 Part 1
ATHERTON Ollie A. Sect. 8 Part 1
ATHERTON Orville C. Sect. 8 Part 1
ATHERTON Perry Sect.10 Part 1
ATHERTON Raymond Loyd Sect.10 Part 1
ATKINS Franklin P. Sect. 6 A-M
ATKINS George R. Sect. 6 A-M
ATKINS Mary E. Sect. 6 A-M
ATKINS Neoma B. Sect. 10 Part 4
ATKINS Sarah J. Sect. 6 A-M
ATKINS Thomas E. (Tommy) Sect. 10 Part 4
ATKINSON Anna Maud Sect. 1
ATKINSON Armelda Sect. 12
ATKINSON Dennis Edward Sect. 11
ATKINSON Doris Jeanne Sect. 12
ATKINSON Erwin Dean Sect. 12
ATKINSON Hiram E. Sect. 11
ATKINSON Louis A. Sect. 10 Part 6
ATKINSON Ralph W. Sect. 12
ATKINSON Ulysses S. Sect. 10 Part 6
ATKINSON Victor W. Sect. 12
ATKISSON Elizabeth Sect. 1
-ATR-   Sect. 1
ATTEBERRY Deborah Ann Sect. 13
ATTEBERRY Edsel Ray Sect. 18
ATTEBERRY Helen Sect. 5
ATTEBERY Earl W. Sect. 14 A-M
ATWOOD Benjamin F. Sect. 7 A-M
ATWOOD Olevia Sect. 7 A-M
AUBREY Francis D. Sect. 14 A-M
AUBREY Modean A. Sect. 14 A-M
AUDD Raymond Marion Sect. 13
AUDDELL Alfus A. Sect. 7 A-M
AUDDELL Allie Sect. 7 A-M
AUDDELL Carl C. Sect. 7 A-M
AUDDELL Florence Sect. 7 A-M
AUDDELL Maxine C. Sect. 7 A-M
AUDDELL Truman Sect. 7 A-M
AUDLEMAN M. Steve Sect. 18
AUDLEMAN Robert F. Sect. 18
AUGHENBAUGH Francis E. Sect. 9 A-M
AULT Cecil K. Sect. 3
Aunt Baby   Sect. 10 Part 4
AUSTAIN Carla Alleen Sect. 18
AUSTELL Robert Franklin C. Sect. 6 A-M
AUSTIN Cathy Sect. 14 A-M
AUSTIN Edith Elma Sect. 8 Part 1
AUSTIN Evelyn Sect. 17
AUSTIN Fred Sect. 6 A-M
AUSTIN Harrison O. Sect. 8 Part 1
AUSTIN Homer Carl Sect. 12
AUSTIN James P. Sect. 17
AUSTIN Louis William Sect. 9 A-M
AUSTIN Opal May Sect. 13
AUSTIN Orville Sect. 10 Part 3
AUSTIN Othello Sect. 10 Part 3
AUSTIN Rickey L. Sect. 14 A-M
AUSTIN Robert Clois Sect. 14 A-M
AUSTIN Robert L. Sect. 11
AUSTIN Rose Fern Sect. 2
AUSTIN Sidney Melvin Sect. 2
AUSTIN Wanda J. Sect. 11
AUSTIN Willis S. Sect. 7 A-M
AUTREY Roy S. Sect. 10 Part 3
AUTRY Harold L. Sect. 9 A-M
AUTRY Mildred Sect. 6 A-M
AVENT Flarnce J. Sect. 9 A-M
AVENT Luther C. Sect. 9 A-M
AVERY Alma Sect. 6 A-M
AVERY Alvin Harold Sect. 6 A-M
AVERY Edna M. Sect. 6 A-M
AVERY Fred Sect. 6 A-M
AVERY Jewel Sect. 10 Part 6
AVERY Milton M. Sect. 7 A-M
AVERY Robert L. Sect. 10 Part 6
AVERY Ruby J. Sect. 7 A-M
AVILA Angel C. Sect. 14 A-M
AVILA Angela C. Sect. 18
AVILA Maximo A. Sect. 18
AWAI Lula Bell Sect. 6 A-M
AWBREY Sandra Gail Sect. 13
AXTELL Dale Edwin Sect. 6 A-M
AXTELL Tony L. Sect. 14 A-M
AYCOCK Linda Susan Sect. 13
AYCOX Harold W. Sect. 12
AYERS Arthur F. Sect. 8 Part 2
AYERS Janet Diane Sect. 13
AYERS Jimmy T. Sect. 10 Part 5
AYERS Lorene M. Sect. 10
AYERS Matylou Sect. 8 Part 2
AYERS Mildred Sect. 10 Part 5
AYNES Bonnie Lee Sect. 7 A-M
AYNES John L. Sect. 7 A-M
AYNES Lillie M. Sect. 7 A-M
AYNES Marion S. Sect. 7 A-M
AZBELL Garland Ray Sect. 13
AZZELE Vesta Sect. 7 A-M


|Sunny Lane Surname Index Page |Sunny Lane Index Page |
|Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Monday, 25-May-2015 13:52:14 CDT
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.