Oklahoma Cemeteries Website
butterfly
image
Click here to break out of frames
This information is available for free. If you paid money for a
subscription to get to this site, demand a refund.



Sunny Lane Cemetery

Section # 2

A Works in Progress for Photos

© 2002-Present by: JoJo



LOCATION
LAST NAME
FIRST MI
BORN
DIED
COMMENTS
Section 2 _____ William L. 10 Sep 1908 24 Sep 1927  
Section 2 ADUDDELL Susan Bell 20 Dec 1866 6 May 1928 See photo
Section 2 ADUDDELL William Edward 1 Sep 1863 1 May 1946 See photo
Section 2 AKES Lorene 1923 1927 See photo
Section 2 AKIN Ida May 1894 1977 See photo
Section 2 AKIN Joe N. 1892 1938 See photo
Section 2 ALEXANDER Bonnie G. 1888 1926 Wife of J. A. ALEXANDER
See photo
Section 2 ALEXANDER John A. 1883 19_8 See photo
Section 2 ALEXANDER Reuelene Snider 13 Jul 1937 14 Nov 1999 See photo
Section 2 ALEXANDER Robert N. 18 Dec 1936   MARRIED 5 Dec 1957
See photo
Section 2 ALLEN Marvin 12 Mar 1915 29 Dec 1958 WWII - OKLAHOMA - PVT  US Army
See photo
Section 2 ALLEN Robert Augusta 21 Mar 1892 5 Dec 1964 WWI - TEXAS - PVT  65 CO  165 DEPOT BRIGADE
See photo
Section 2 ALLEN Susanne E. 27 Dec 1953 22 Nov 1996 See photo
Section 2 ALVEY John Henry 25 Sep 1925 10 Aug 1990 WWII - Korea - SSGT  US Air Force
See photo
Section 2 ALVEY Stephen 1872 1944 See photo
Section 2 ALVEY Susan A. 1872 1946 See photo
Section 2 ALVEY Urey S. 5 Mar 1899 22 Oct 1931 See photo
Section 2 ALVEY Walter W. 1922 1975 WWII - PFC  US Army
See photo
Section 2 AMSTUTZ Mildred L. 9 Jul 1917 31 Jan 1997 See photo
Section 2 ANDERSON Jesse E. 1868 1935 See photo
Section 2 ANDERSON Mary L. 1876 1927 See photo
Section 2 ANDREWS Susan A. 1870 1943 See photo
Section 2 ARBUCKLE Curtis W. T. 10 Dec 1925 23 Jun 1984 WWII - Korea - Vietnam - ETCM  US Navy
See photo
Section 2 ARNOLD James Arthur 3 Mar 1914 20 Jan 1960 See photo
Section 2 ARNOLD Sherry Dee 20 Nov 1944 31 Nov 1944 See photo
Section 2 ARNOLD Walter S. 1865 1928 See photo
Section 2 ARNOLD Wesley C. 6 Feb 1893 8 Oct 1954 See photo
Section 2 ARTHUR William 1881 1939  
Section 2 AUSTIN Rose Fern 1891 1975 See photo
Section 2 AUSTIN Sidney Melvin 2 May 1874 11 Jan 1945 See photo
Section 2 BABIAK Cassie Raymond 17 May 1906 3 Apr 1977 See photo
Section 2 BABIAK Edward 25 Dec 1905 6 Jul 1946 See photo
Section 2 BABIAK Hyacinth 5 Nov 1909 unk. See photo
Section 2 BAILEY Nelia 1889 1948 See photo
Section 2 BAKER Edith I. Crossett 10 May 1889   Married 8 Jun 1906
See photo
Section 2 BAKER Ernest 13 Oct 1907 18 Feb 1974 Married 20 Mar 1956
See photo
Section 2 BAKER Henry A. unk. 11 Nov 1925 Civil War - Union - 1LT  188th Ohio Infantry
See photo
Section 2 BAKER Lonnie G. 29 Oct 1885 18 Apr 1929 Married 08 Jun 1906
See photo
Section 2 BAKER Lonnie, Jr. 1923 1926 See photo
Section 2 BAKER Loretta M. 26 Mar 1922 unk. Married 20 Mar 1956
See photo
Section 2 BARBER Albert T. 22 Sep 1864 25 Apr 1937 See photo
Section 2 BARBER Birdie M. Holmn 25 Jan 1889 2 Sep 1925  
Section 2 BARBER George P. 18 Jun 1881 6 Feb 1946  
Section 2 BARBER Mary E. 28 Oct 1872 13 Mar 1938 See photo
Section 2 BAREFOOT Aura L. 1888 1988 See photo
Section 2 BAREFOOT Bessie D. 19 Mar 1893 1 Jan 1970 See photo
Section 2 BAREFOOT Daniel K. 28 Sep 1886 28 Apr 1955 See photo
Section 2 BAREFOOT James E. 1884 1950 See photo
Section 2 BAREFOOT Joe Kenneth unk. 1928 See photo
Section 2 BAREFOOT Naymon M. 1912 1927 See photo
Section 2 BARNES E.L. 15 Jul 1867 15 May 1932 See photo
Section 2 BARNES Lillie L. 27 Dec 1872 4 Feb 1947 See photo
Section 2 BARNES Louise 1900 1926 See photo
Section 2 BARTLE Iris 1894 1932 See photo
Section 2 BASEDOW Theo 1879 1927 See photo
Section 2 BATTENFIELD James H. 2 Jan 1879 27 Feb 1940  
Section 2 BATTENFIELD Willie M. 4 Nov 1884 5 Apr 1967  
Section 2 BAUMAN Elmer L. 23 Mar 1898 21 Feb 1991 See photo
Section 2 BAUMAN Fay W. 12 Sep 1901 20 Oct 1996 See photo
Section 2 BAUMAN LeRoy 8 Aug 1920 17 Apr 2000 WWII - Korea - Vietnam - LT COL  US Air Force
Bronze Star
See photo
Section 2 BAUMAN Tennessee 1889 1941 See photo
Section 2 BEASON Marion A. 22 Feb 1896 13 Nov 1980 See photo
Section 2 BEATTY Clevland 21 Oct 1924 12 Dec 1926 See photo
Section 2 BEATTY Cola Mae 27 Apr 19__ 2_ Feb 1986 See photo
Section 2 BEATTY Lee Roy 14 Dec ____ 18 Aug 1964 See photo
Section 2 BEATTY William Lee 23 Oct 1955 21 Feb 1974 See photo
Section 2 BEELER Sarah 1860 1932 See photo
Section 2 BENCE Sarah Jane Dendy 3 Nov 1852 24 Jul 1934 See photo
Section 2 BENSON Fan M. 21 Aug 1934 2 Jun 1993 See photo
Section 2 BENSON James E. 16 Jul 1873 6 May 1929 See photo
Section 2 BENSON Ralph E. 26 Jun 1928 28 Jun 1928 See photo
Section 2 BENSON Sadie R. 15 Sep 1879 22 Jan 1961 See photo
Section 2 BENSON W.O., Jr. "Bill" 28 Mar 1938 1 Oct 1949 See photo
Section 2 BERRY Bonnie Lee 5 Mar 1896 15 Jan 1982  
Section 2 BERRY Herman Lone 15 Aug 1886 26 Dec 1954 WWI - OKLAHOMA - PFC  CO C  42BN - US Guards
Section 2 BERRY Major Thomas 1851 1932  
Section 2 BERRY Martha Jane 1851 1933  
Section 2 BERRY Walter P. 7 Nov 1891 15 Jan 1926  
Section 2 BEVIS William J. 26 Feb 1897 20 Jan 1970 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  CO H  330rd Infantry
See photo
Section 2 BIANCHI David Adam 1872 1928 See photo
Section 2 BIANCHI Ellen Anna 1874 1947 See photo
Section 2 BISHARD Callie E. 21 Apr 1891 11 Nov 1975 See photo
Section 2 BISHOP John Franklin 23 Jan 1930 3 Jul 1930 See photo
Section 2 BLACKWOOD Susan Ruth 28 Feb 1905 2 Mar 1936 See photo
Section 2 BLAIR Anna B. 7 Dec 1904 31 Aug 1960 See photo
Section 2 BLAIR Wesley E. 3 Nov 1896 7 Oct 1963 See photo
Section 2 BLEVINS Freddie 1922 1940 See photo
Section 2 BLEVINS Mrs. W.R. 1895 1925 See photo
Section 2 BLONDELL Baby unk. 1927 See photo
Section 2 BLONDELL Viola Matthews 7 Oct 1909 22 Jan 1928 See photo
Section 2 BOHO Kathleen 1897 1975  
Section 2 BOLLWINE Grace F. 1889 1958 See photo
Section 2 BOLLWINE Henry 1858 1927 See photo
Section 2 BOLLWINE Saloma 1873 1957 See photo
Section 2 BOND Jessie J. 10 Feb 1900 21 Jun 1980 See photo
Section 2 BOND Melvin G. 20 Dec 1899 28 Nov 1986 See photo
Section 2 BOND William A. 1885 1929 See photo
Section 2 BOND William F. 2 Jun 1925 29 Dec 1927 See photo
Section 2 BOWLING Cicero E. 1844 1927 See photo
Section 2 BOYER Byron 24 Jan 1908 6 Nov 1945 See photo
Section 2 BRACKETT Thomas A. 1 Feb 1897 10 May 1955 See photo
Section 2 BRADSHAW P.F. 14 Sep 1863 3 Oct 1935 See photo
Section 2 BRADSHAW Serena C. 6 Nov 1866 2 Sep 1927 See photo
Section 2 BRAMLETT Minnie L. 2 Aug 1875 4 May 1959 See photo
Section 2 BREDIG Docia 19 Feb 1882 30 Mar 1953 See photo
Section 2 BREDIG William S. 14 Jul 1884 18 Feb 1956 See photo
Section 2 BREWER Carol Sue unk. 21 Jun 1941  
Section 2 BREWER Marguerite R. 7 Jan 1931 26 Feb 1931  
Section 2 BRIDGESS Albert 1875 1925 See photo
Section 2 BRIDGESS Frances 1885 1961 See photo
Section 2 BRIDGESS Roy 1902 1942 See photo
Section 2 BRIDGESS Wesley 1908 1927 See photo
Section 2 BROADRICK Eddie Lee 1892 1972 See photo
Section 2 BROOKS Claude J. 17 May 1887 12 Mar 1954 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  CO C  U4 FIELD SIG BN
Purple Heart
See photo
Section 2 BROOKS Francis E. 23 Dec 1923   See photo
Section 2 BROOKS Norma J. 13 Apr 1924 30 Jul 1971 See photo
Section 2 BROOKS Sarah Mayme 15 Feb 1891 1 Dec 1969 See photo
Section 2 BROWER Charles Patrick 1936 1936 See photo
Section 2 BROWER Vern Jr. 1928 1928 See photo
Section 2 BROWN Anna F. 1888 1937 See photo
Section 2 BROWN Brit B. 28 Nov 1887 25 Jan 1955 See photo
Section 2 BROWN Edgar Wilson 9 May 1887 10 Sep 1956 See photo
Section 2 BROWN Emma 1 Jul 1849 18 Oct 1926 See photo
Section 2 BRYANT J.J. 17 Dec 1876 2 Nov 1935 See photo
Section 2 BUCK Carl 1850 1935  
Section 2 BUCK Carl unk. unk.  
Section 2 BUCK Charles A. 1885 1970  
Section 2 BUCK Phoebe 1849 1935  
Section 2 BULLOCK Florence I. 15 Oct 1882 26 Jun 1953 See photo
Section 2 BUNNELL Ayllette A. 23 May 1905 18 Mar 1979  
Section 2 BUNNELL Lura T. 1865 1928 See photo
Section 2 BURDICK Lizzil M. 22 Aug 1881 17 Mar 1971  
Section 2 BURKS Patricia A. 5 Jul 1947 16 Jun 1984 See photo
Section 2 BURROUGHS Baby 13 Oct 1932 16 Oct 1932 See photo
Section 2 BURROUGHS La Rita C 23 Mar 1930 18 Sep 1930 See photo
Section 2 BURT Leatha M. 14 Feb 1868 18 Dec 1958 See photo
Section 2 BURT William T. 7 Oct 1861 19 Dec 1934 See photo
Section 2 BUTLER Ernest R. 4 Mar 1889 23 Feb 1975  
Section 2 BUTLER Fannie E. 1893 1943  
Section 2 BUTLER Velma F. 30 Jun 1910 22 Feb 1993  
Section 2 BYRD Lillie B. 1880 1959 See photo
Section 2 CALDWELL Mary A. 14 Oct 1917 10 Feb 1973 See photo
Section 2 CALHOUN Hazel M. 11 May 1898 12 Nov 1988 See photo
Section 2 CALHOUN John H. Sr. 6 Feb 1897 27 Feb 1975 See photo
Section 2 CALHOUN Martha Elizabeth Mattie 11 Apr 1878 20 Jan 1962 See photo
Section 2 CALKINS Charles L. 1850 1927 See photo
Section 2 CALLAHAN George W. 1868 1927 See photo
Section 2 CAMPBELL Bonnie M. 1 Jan 1894 25 Jul 1964 See photo
Section 2 CAMPBELL C.P. 22 Jan 1888 6 Jan 1960 See photo
Section 2 CAMPOS Manuel unk. 19 May 1928 See photo
Section 2 CANTRELL Clara F. 16 Sep 1902 4 Jul 1952 See photo
Section 2 CANTRELL Donna Elaine unk. 11 Jan 1951 See photo
Section 2 CANTRELL Martin A. 20 Sep 1894 7 Jul 1970 WWI - Oklahoma - CPL  CO A  133rd Machine Gun BN
See photo
Section 2 CARGILL Arsula C. 1866 1940 See photo
Section 2 CARGILL Herbert N. Jr. 7 Jul 1950 15 Nov 1997 SSG - US Army
See photo
Section 2 CARGILL Maxine L. 26 Jan 1927 4 Jul 1927 See photo
Section 2 CARGILL Susan Rose 14 Mar 1894 1 Jun 1978 See photo
Section 2 CARTER Floyd W. 20 Dec 1888 20 Sep 1969 WWI - Arkansas - PVT  14 CO  162 DEPOT BRIG
See photo
Section 2 CARTER Leta Faye 9 Oct 1899 9 Jan 1932 See photo
Section 2 CARUTHERS Chester H. 23 Feb 1889 25 Feb 1983 See photo
Section 2 CARUTHERS Ercie M. 3 Jan 1913 20 Sep 1926 See photo
Section 2 CARUTHERS Lucinda S. 7 Mar 1889 2 Jul 1959 See photo
Section 2 CASEY Nora J. 17 Aug 1894 29 Nov 1981 See photo
Section 2 CATRON George E. 1884 1962 See photo
Section 2 CATRON Grace W. 1884 1967 See photo
Section 2 CHAMBERS Gertrude 1888 1970 See photo
Section 2 CHAMBERS Lee R. 1886 1946 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN Annie E. 5 Feb 1867 10 Apr 1948 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN Dorothy L 30 May 1985 12 Jan 1985 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN Hazel R. 15 Jul 1902 27 Apr 1995 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN Henry 9 Mar 1871 15 Apr 1949 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN James E. 8 May 1925 24 Jun 1926 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN James L. 19 Nov 1901 8 Jan 1970 See photo
Section 2 CHAPMAN Marvin A. 18 Oct 1922   See photo
Section 2 CHASE Roy D. 23 Jul 1919 23 Feb 1926 See photo
Section 2 CHASTAIN W. E. 1898 1926  
Section 2 CHENEY Eliza Rogers 1850 1936 See photo
Section 2 CHESTER Ocie 6 Aug 1889 30 Apr 1977 See photo
Section 2 CHURCH James Sidney 18 Sep 1895 16 Jun 1949  
Section 2 CHURCH Ora Jo 5 Apr 1910 7 Mar 1979  
Section 2 CLARIDGE Chas W. 8 Mar 1850 1 Jun 1928 See photo
Section 2 CLARIDGE Jennie 26 Sep 1948 29 Aug 1932 See photo
Section 2 CLARK Albert G. 8 Apr 1902 4 Dec 1968 See photo
Section 2 CLARK Jennie Farrow 29 Oct 1892 19 Feb 1985 See photo
Section 2 CLARK Katie G. 26 Mar 1909 25 Jul 1994 See photo
Section 2 CLARK Margaret C. 7 Jul 1914 14 Oct 1982 See photo
Section 2 CLARK Ordoff A. 23 Jan 1917 2 Jul 1996 WWII - SGT - US Army
See photo
Section 2 CLAYTON Gary E. 19 Nov 1946 2 Jan 1968 Vietnam - Oklahoma - SGT  CO C  5 CAV DIV
Bronze Star Medal
Air Medal
Purple Heart
See photo
Section 2 CLAYTON George R. Robertson Jr. 12 Dec 1886 8 Dec 1954  
Section 2 CLAYTON Lee N. 15 Nov 1909 28 Aug 1996 See photo
Section 2 CLAYTON Lillie M. 6 Feb 1878 28 Jun 1926  
Section 2 CLAYTON Nola M. 25 May 1916 17 Feb 1981 See photo
Section 2 CLINGAN Alice Joanna 2 Jan 1877 7 Mar 1940 See photo
Section 2 CLINGAN Edward G. 6 Apr 1876 11 Jun 1948 See photo
Section 2 CLINGAN F. Ella 17 Feb 1880 19 Jan 1968 See photo
Section 2 CLINGAN Melinda S. 6 Aug 1880 3 Mar 1954 See photo
Section 2 CLOPTON Ellen 1877 1968  
Section 2 CLOPTON William 1855 1926  
Section 2 COKER Cherri Arlene 25 Jul 1945 4 Dec 1960 See photo
Section 2 COKER Lem Z. 28 Feb 1899 25 Jun 1965 See photo
Section 2 COKER Leonard 14 Aug 1927 7 Nov 2000 WWII - Vietnam - US Navy
See photo
Section 2 COKER Manolia M. 7 May 1903 2 Feb 1985 See photo
Section 2 COKER Marceleet V. 15 Jul 1923 25 Aug 1929 See photo
Section 2 COLE Ina E. (India) 26 Oct 1899 11 Jun 1967 See photo
Section 2 COLE William Bryan 3 Mar 1899 1 Nov 1979 See photo
Section 2 COLEMAN J. Maude 22 Apr 1893 10 Nov 1984 See photo
Section 2 COLEMAN Richard 28 Dec 1888 7 Jun 1978 See photo
Section 2 COLLMAN Hazel 28 Dec 1937 28 Dec 1937  
Section 2 COLLMAN Mirl 26 Feb 1927 18 Sep 1927  
Section 2 COLLMAN W. Elven 22 Nov 1911 6 Oct 1949  
Section 2 CONDREN Albert H. 15 Jul 1926 24 Feb 1954
See photo
Section 2 CONDREN Frank J. 8 Aug 1900 16 Jan 1968 See photo
Section 2 CONFEDERATE MEMORIAL       See photo
Section 2 COOK Henry A. 1854 1926  
Section 2 CORBIN John Walter 26 Dec 1926 10 Dec 1991 WWII - Korea - SGT  US Marine Corps
See photo
Section 2 CORDELL Irene Helen 1899 1958 Wife of Guy CORDELL
See photo
Section 2 CORDINNIER Eva B. 13 Aug 1896 22 Jun 1957 See photo
Section 2 CORDINNIER W.M. 28 Jun 1884 17 Feb 1943 See photo
Section 2 CORLEY Eva 14 Jun 1893 13 Mar 1927 See photo
Section 2 CORLEY Ewel D. 14 Nov 1923 31 Dec 1943 WWII - US Army
See photo
Section 2 CORLEY May 26 Oct 1908 21 Jun 2000 See photo
Section 2 CORLEY Troy A. 16 Apr 1896 1 Nov 1982 WWI - US Army
See photo
Section 2 CORNELSISON William W. 1881 1929 See photo
Section 2 CORNETT Donna K. Monroe 1936 1960 See photo
Section 2 CORNETT M. Naomi 1916 1996 See photo
Section 2 CORNETT Wilbur G. 1913 1986 See photo
Section 2 COSSEY Virgie E. 17 Nov 1898 15 Jan 1926 See photo
Section 2 COX Charles 1862 1935  
Section 2 COX Clarence E. 28 Aug 1890 11 Jul 1972  
Section 2 COX Clifton W. 22 Apr 1926 20 May 1926  
Section 2 COX Dolly Irene 23 Nov 1907 8 Jun 1967  
Section 2 COX Dorothy A. 7 Oct 1923 27 Oct 1992  
Section 2 COX James Franklin 9 Apr 1920 13 Jun 1963 WWII - Oklahoma - TEC5  1881 SVC COMP Unit
Section 2 COX Jessye 19 Sep 1892 13 Feb 1984  
Section 2 COX Katy M. 3 Sep 1903 17 Jun 1932  
Section 2 COX Olive 1866 1957  
Section 2 COX Susan A. 1849 1927  
Section 2 COX Viola Ruth 1905 1927  
Section 2 COYLE Mollie B. 1884 1928  
Section 2 CRAIG Chloe M. 25 May 1894 27 May 1976  
Section 2 CRAIG Christena 20 Jul 1864 12 Dec 1965  
Section 2 CRAIG Frances R. Rossie 1884 1966  
Section 2 CRAIG John W. 1 Mar 1861 16 Jan 1926  
Section 2 CRAIG R. Earl 2 Feb 1887 25 Oct 1971  
Section 2 CRAIG William A. 1875 1956  
Section 2 CRASE Mabel E. Gibson 9 Mar 1894 15 Apr 1986  
Section 2 CRAWFORD Martin H. 3 Aug 1909 17 Mar 1957  
Section 2 CROFFORD Annie L. 13 Mar 1884 7 Jul 1973  
Section 2 CROFFORD Annie L. 13 Mar 1884 7 Jul 1973  
Section 2 CROFFORD Sceva S. 19 Sep 1872 24 Apr 1945  
Section 2 CROFFORD Sceva S. 19 Sep 1872 24 Apr 1945  
Section 2 CROFFORD Thomas G. 16 Feb 1910 27 Feb 1928  
Section 2 CROFFORD Thomas Gage 16 Feb 1910 27 Feb 1928  
Section 2 CROSSETT Ira A. 1891 1955  
Section 2 CROSSLEY Earl Marie 29 Aug 1907 21 Jun 1990  
Section 2 CROSSLEY Harry 1891 1942  
Section 2 CROSSLEY Harry J. 1 Jan 1891 28 Jul 1942  
Section 2 CROSSLEY Loretta 2 Jul 1927 6 May 1928  
Section 2 CROSSLEY Pearl M. 25 Aug 1907 21 Jun 1990  
Section 2 CROWE Minnie 1878 1930  
Section 2 CROZIER Joe Lee 25 Aug 1919 06 Mar 1960  
Section 2 CROZIER William H. 25 Mar 1897 17 Sep 193_ Oklahoma - PVT  US Army
Section 2 CROZIER William L. 25 Nov 1915 12 Jun 1935  
Section 2 CRUMLEY Cecil A. 1900 1953  
Section 2 CRUMLEY Frances A. 1899 1977  
Section 2 DANCER John Henry 1883 1929  
Section 2 DANIEL Artie A. 22 May 1877 13 Dec 1958  
Section 2 DANIEL Janel Fay 21 Jun 1976 1 Sep 1976  
Section 2 DANIEL William C. 3 Mar 1869 23 Mar 1943  
Section 2 DANIELS Buma L. 18 Mar 1908 28 Apr 1973 Married 02 Aug 1926
Section 2 DANIELS John E. 27 Jun 1907 17 Sep 1970 Married 02 Aug 1926
Section 2 DAVIDSON Henry F. 18 Sep 1889 3 Aug 1981 Married 10 Dec 1924
Section 2 DAVIDSON Laura P. 27 Jan 1907 25 May 1990 Married 10 Dec 1924
Section 2 DAVIS Claude 15 Sep 1885 26 Oct 1964  
Section 2 DAVIS Francis Culver   30 Jul 1941 Texas - Seaman 2CL  US Navy
Section 2 DAVIS John Edward 1862 1930  
Section 2 DAVIS Katie E. 27 Sep 1885 unk.  
Section 2 DAVIS Lily May 1870 1935  
Section 2 DAVIS Maggie E. 30 Dec 1864 3 Jul 1928  
Section 2 DAVIS Pearl P. 12 Jan 1898 21 Jun 1979  
Section 2 DAVIS Thomas V. 1880 1951  
Section 2 DAVIS Tom H. 29 Sep 1901 29 Apr 1967  
Section 2 DAY Charles J.J.D. 6 Apr 1926 13 Feb 1973  
Section 2 DAY J.D. 6 Apr 1926 13 Feb 1973  
Section 2 DAY Jack 14 Aug 1902 22 Jan 1961  
Section 2 DAY Leo D. 17 Nov 1928 15 Apr 1960  
Section 2 DEARING Barbara E. 19 Nov 1884 24 Aug 1974  
Section 2 DEARING J.A. 1878 1926  
Section 2 DeLAUGHTER Dossie May 1 Mar 1895 19 Jul 1962  
Section 2 DeLAUGHTER Roscoe unk. 1927  
Section 2 DeLAUGHTER Ross E. 11 Mar 1893 __ May 1978  
Section 2 DeLOYD Dewey 1927 1946  
Section 2 DENNIS Ella M. 2 Feb 1893 17 Oct 1978 Married 27 Jun 1910
Section 2 DENNIS James W. 26 Feb 1890 24 Sep 1980 Married 27 Jun 1910
Section 2 DENTON Charles V. 1915 1927  
Section 2 DITTMER Justine 17 Jan 1846 12 Feb 1928  
Section 2 DIXON Alonzo W. 26 Feb 1889 9 Dec 1968  
Section 2 DIXON Edith M. 14 Jan 1927 9 Sep 1927  
Section 2 DIXON Jewel L. 14 Apr 1912 4 Apr 1984  
Section 2 DIXON Lena B. 5 Sep 1890 1 Mar 1959  
Section 2 DOBLE William Earl 13 Jul 1894 3 Jun 1966 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  CO A  85th Infantry
Section 2 DODGE C.W. 1882 1927  
Section 2 DOMINGUEZ Macaria Y 10 Mar 1899 30 Jun 1959  
Section 2 DOUGHTY Nell Fleeting 1887 1950  
Section 2 DOUGHTY Robert 1882 1941  
Section 2 DOVE Charles. H. 4 Mar 1865 18 Nov 1941  
Section 2 DOVE Gertrude 18 Jun 1883 18 Apr 1967  
Section 2 DOYLE Lillian Willoughby 20 May 1911 29 Jan 1932  
Section 2 DRAKE Claud C. 1925 1927  
Section 2 DRAKE Emma B. 1862 1942  
Section 2 DRAKE Levi 1855 1940  
Section 2 DRYDEN Bill 1890 1966  
Section 2 DRYDEN Della E. 4 Dec 1885 5 Jan 1973  
Section 2 DRYDEN Dewey Albert 6 Jul 1898 12 Nov 1984  
Section 2 DRYDEN Gladys Victora 1903 1925  
Section 2 DRYDEN John R. 22 Jul 1861 15 Mar 1931  
Section 2 DRYDEN Russie I. 5 Sep 1898 20 Aug 1961  
Section 2 DuBOIS Carman E. 1922 19__  
Section 2 DuBOIS Gladys A. 1895 197_  
Section 2 DuBOIS John A. ___ ___  
Section 2 DUNLAP Elmer N. unk. 23 Dec 1929 New York - PFC  3rd Infantry
Section 2 DYKES Charles A. 1881 1948  
Section 2 DYKES Father 1858 1926  
Section 2 DYKES James R. 30 Dec 1887 2 Apr 1978  
Section 2 DYKES Mother 1861 19__  
Section 2 DYKES Peggy Velma 4 Mar 1911 12 Oct 1989  
Section 2 EASLEY Paul C. 1911 1963  
Section 2 EASLY Lum 3 Apr 1863 29 May 1930  
Section 2 EASLY Rosa 18 Jan 1880 22 Nov 1950  
Section 2 EATON David L. 16 Aug 1945 18 Feb 2000  
Section 2 EATON David Wentworth 14 Aug 1923 unk.  
Section 2 EATON Rose Marie 31 May 1924 unk.  
Section 2 EDGERLY Annie Janette 18 Aug 1930 4 Oct 1930  
Section 2 EDGERLY James G. 29 Apr 1902 3 Dec 1972  
Section 2 EDGERLY Jennie 1868 1950  
Section 2 EDGERLY Jennie 1868 1950  
Section 2 EDGERLY Millard A. 1900 1932  
Section 2 EDGERLY Truman 1869 1960  
Section 2 EDMONDS Catherine 1831 1930  
Section 2 EDWARDS Alice D. 14 Dec 1925 15 Jul 1926  
Section 2 EDWARDS Janett J. 6 Jul 1930 21 Jul 1930  
Section 2 EDWARDS Leon 1925 1929  
Section 2 ELLINGTON Linnah G. 1855 1926  
Section 2 ELLIOTT Patricia A. 12 Jan 1941 26 Feb 1982 Married 06 Jun 1977
Section 2 ELLIOTT Robert A. 13 Aug 1934 28 Feb 1991 Married 06 Jun 1977
Section 2 ELLIS Olga K. 1902 1928  
Section 2 ELLISON Nannie 1876 1930  
Section 2 EPPERSON Marie 11 Dec 1909 26 Feb 1929  
Section 2 ESTER Ben G. 1871 1923  
Section 2 ESTER Lloyd F. 1909 1942  
Section 2 ESTER Virgil B. 2 Sep 1913 16 Apr 1970 WWII - Oklahoma - CPL  US Army Air Forces
Section 2 EUBANK Alice J. 1859 1936  
Section 2 EUBANK John H. 1861 1938  
Section 2 EVANS M. Margaret 3 Mar 1877 15 Feb 1952  
Section 2 EVANS Walter Y. 11 Nov 1880 14 Nov 1930  
Section 2 FARABEE James P. 12 Sep 1900 28 Aug 1956  
Section 2 FARABEE James P. 12 Sep 1900 28 Aug 1956  
Section 2 FARRAR Oliver     Civil War - Union - CO H  7th Kansas Infantry
Section 2 FARRAR William E. 1875 1947  
Section 2 FARROW Andrew J. 1887 1930  
Section 2 FAY Catherine 1 Feb 1920 10 Sep 1927  
Section 2 FEHSE Velma H. 18 Sep 1913 27 Dec 1999  
Section 2 FEHSE Vernon H. 31 Mar 1909 12 Jul 1992  
Section 2 FERGUSON James Corbett 1895 1953  
Section 2 FERGUSON John H. 1856 1951  
Section 2 FERGUSON Julia C. 1860 1926  
Section 2 FERGUSON Oscar D. 1913 1935  
Section 2 FERRILL Dewey W. 8 Jul 1924 3 May 1982  
Section 2 FERRILL Grover C. 4 Feb 1922 8 Apr 1982 WWII - US Army
Section 2 FERRILL Infant 7 Jan 1934 8 Jan 1934 Son of J.D. & Ina Ferrill
Section 2 FERRILL J.D. 1868 1928  
Section 2 FERRILL J. Morgan 20 Jan 1890 11 Apr 1966  
Section 2 FERRILL Mary Ellen 1870 1926  
Section 2 FERRILL Mattie B. 18 May 1888 29 Mar 1981  
Section 2 FERRILL Roy Lee 13 Nov 1927 17 Apr 1928 Son of J. Morgan and Mattie B. Ferrill
Section 2 FIELDING Geo E. 26 Nov 1877 20 Apr 1927  
Section 2 FINE Martha Vargas Jan 1924 Nov 1981  
Section 2 FINK Emma Rebecca 1852 1926  
Section 2 FINK Hazel Mae 02 Oct 1890 06 Feb 1974  
Section 2 FINK Myrtie Elizabeth 1871 1953  
Section 2 FINK Thomas Joseph 1850 1925  
Section 2 FINKS Byers W. 19 Mar 1874 17 Feb 1972  
Section 2 FINKS T. Everett 2 Apr 1880 3 Mar 1972  
Section 2 FINLEY Faye 14 Jan 1893 15 May 1948  
Section 2 FINLEY Fred 19 Dec 1916 31 Dec 1925  
Section 2 FINLEY Ira M. 7 Dec 1886 14 May 1981  
Section 2 FINLEY Justin M. 13 Dec 1912 9 Aug 1985 WWII - US Navy
Section 2 FITCH Donis L. 14 Oct 1924 16 Jun 2001  
Section 2 FLOYD Wanda Lee 16 Sep 1926 29 Nov 1926  
Section 2 FORD Griffin 1878 1928  
Section 2 FORD Mary J. 8 Jun 1876 4 Jan 1988  
Section 2 FRAME Mary E. 1925 1928  
Section 2 FUENTES Lois 21 May 1931 22 May 1931  
Section 2 GALLOWAY Suzanne 30 Jul 1938 1 Aug 1938  
Section 2 GARNER Abbie P. 1879 1939  
Section 2 GARNER Burwell G. 7 Oct 1917 23 Jan 1968 WWII - Oklahoma - SP2  US Coast Guard Reserves
Section 2 GARNER Charley 1877 1953  
Section 2 GARNER Jonnie 1940 1947  
Section 2 GARNER Judson 1800 1928  
Section 2 GARRETT William D. 1903 1927  
Section 2 GATES Angie 1887 1965  
Section 2 GATES John 1878 1947  
Section 2 GATES Lawson W. 30 Nov 1920 18 Feb 1941  
Section 2 GATES Lydia E. 2 Oct 1901 3 Jan 1982  
Section 2 GEARHART Beulah L. 30 Dec 1884 16 Aug 1953  
Section 2 GEARHART Herbert T. 1893 1941  
Section 2 GEARHART Isaac S. 1852 1928  
Section 2 GEARHART Manerva 1859 1934  
Section 2 GEARHART William B. 8 Oct 1878 22 Sep 1961  
Section 2 GEE John F. 19 June 1867 4 Oct 1928  
Section 2 GEE Viola V. 28 Feb 1881 4 Apr 1959  
Section 2 GEISLER George 5 Mar 1863 30 Oct 1929  
Section 2 GEORGE Audie H. 14 Apr 1899 20 Sep 1988  
Section 2 GEORGE Dell 22 Oct 1917 6 Feb 1943  
Section 2 GEORGE Hazel Lee 1908 1926  
Section 2 GEORGE Hosea 1888 1929  
Section 2 GEORGE Jack D. Jr. 15 Aug 1962 18 Aug 1962  
Section 2 GEORGE James Henry 21 Jul 1875 3 Mar 1958  
Section 2 GEORGE James Ray 27 Feb 1926 11 Aug 1927  
Section 2 GEORGE John H. 1847 1934 Civil War - Confederacy - CO H  Tazwell Troopers  8th Virginia Cavalry
Section 2 GEORGE Mary Lula 17 Aug 1882 26 May 1957  
Section 2 GIBSON Beverly Ann 17 Sep 1925 2 Jan 1929  
Section 2 GIBSON M. Roy 9 Mar 1887 9 May 1926  
Section 2 GIEANGAR William 5 Jun 1883 8 Jun 1927  
Section 2 GILL Cora 1884 1926  
Section 2 GILLASPY George M. 1876 1946  
Section 2 GILLASPY George M. 1876 1946  
Section 2 GILLASPY Willie E. 1890 1980  
Section 2 GILLESPIE Jack K. 16 Jun 1918 22 Sep 1999  
Section 2 GILLESPIE Jack M. 1 Jun 1942 blank  
Section 2 GILLESPIE Mavis Ann 23 May 1935 20 Jan 1990  
Section 2 GOODE Arch F. 1856 1931  
Section 2 GOODE Archie F. unk. 4 Jul 1927 Oklahoma - PVT  163rd DEPOT BRIG
Section 2 GOODE Ella V. 1870 1940  
Section 2 GOODE John H. 12 Feb 1891 13 Jan 1979  
Section 2 GOODE Nettie 18 Sep 1888 22 Apr 1870  
Section 2 GOODE William B. 1846 6 Feb 1926 Civil War - Confederacy - CO K  Baylor's 2nd Texas Cavalry
Section 2 GORDON James H. 15 Aug 1905 4 Nov 1984  
Section 2 GOWDY Arthur C., Jr. 21 Aug 1922 24 May 1927  
Section 2 GRACE Robt. M. 2 Sep 1876 16 Dec 1928  
Section 2 GRAHAM Allison T., MD 7 Apr 1891 28 Mar 1960  
Section 2 GRAHAM Lucy L. 6 Mar 1898 5 Oct 1969  
Section 2 GRAHAM Neta R. 9 Sep 1902 9 Oct 1925  
Section 2 GRAVITT Alfred G. 17 Oct 1896 3 Nov 1960 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  CO L  80 Infantry
Section 2 GRAVITT Frank unk. unk.  
Section 2 GRAVITT Martha A. 28 Jun 1900 7 Sep 1992  
Section 2 GREEN Albert E. 1880 1973  
Section 2 GREEN Cora E. 1874 1945  
Section 2 GREEN Juanita B. 1910 1975  
Section 2 GREENLEE Lillian Pritchard 16 Dec 1903 23 nov 1982  
Section 2 GRIFFIN B. Mable 1888 1958  
Section 2 GRIFFIN Donna 1881 1948  
Section 2 GRIFFIN Georgia A. 1866 1957  
Section 2 GRIFFIN J. Bryan 1897 1932  
Section 2 GRIFFIN John B. 1855 1928  
Section 2 GRIFFIN Perry M. 1911 1937  
Section 2 GRIFFIN Rebecca Ann 16 Oct 1956 8 Feb 1957  
Section 2 GRIFFIN Samuel P. 1879 1953  
Section 2 GRIFFIN Troy W. 1891 1928  
Section 2 GRIFFITH Clarence T. 6 Oct 1901 17 Mar 1982  
Section 2 GRIFFITH Pearl R. 6 Jun 1906 12 Apr 2001  
Section 2 GUTHREY Esther 1880 1949  
Section 2 GUTHREY John L. 1870 1957  
Section 2 HACKER James S. 30 Mar 1867 14 Mar 1939  
Section 2 HACKER Mary Elizabeth 2 Jun 1864 15 Mar 1927  
Section 2 HALL Earl 1907 1987  
Section 2 HALL Myrtle 1909 1985  
Section 2 HALLOWELL Edward 1884 1938  
Section 2 HAMES Clyde H. 25 Sep 1910 17 Aug 1987 Married 2 Feb 1933
Section 2 HAMES Libby Wright 15 Oct 1886 13 Jun 1983  
Section 2 HAMES Vera J. 12 Jul 1914 unk. Married 02 Feb 1933
Section 2 HAMILTON Eva L. 1883 1930  
Section 2 HAMILTON Horace D. 1874 1975  
Section 2 HAMMOND Beauchamp N. 5 Mar 1887 29 Jul 1964  
Section 2 HAMMOND Fannie Mae 24 Apr 1889 27 Jul 1937  
Section 2 HANEY Georgia Lee 1916 1932  
Section 2 HANKS Arthur 31 Jan 1877 22 Jul 1935  
Section 2 HANKS Eliza Minns 30 Aug 1875 6 Aug 1965  
Section 2 HARD Virginia C. 26 Jun 1906 7 Nov 1995  
Section 2 HARD Wallace E. 30 Apr 1897 5 May 1948  
Section 2 HARE Billy T. 11 Jul 1928 21 May 1984 WWII - Korea - CPL  US Marine Corps
Section 2 HARMON Beatrice A. 23 Feb 1869 8 Feb 1932  
Section 2 HARMON James E. 28 May 1862 2 Mar 1947  
Section 2 HARPER Adlee 29 Apr 1921 12 Nov 1989  
Section 2 HARPER Belle 30 Jun 1879 8 Nov 1870  
Section 2 HARPER Ben H. 9 Jan 1889 3 Dec 1944 WWII - PVT  US Army
Section 2 HARPER E.D. 15 Dec 1879 10 Oct 1952  
Section 2 HARPER Edward A. 26 May 1918 10 Nov 1970  
Section 2 HARPER John 1844 17 Jan 1929 Civil War - Union - CO H  16th Indiana Light Artillery
Section 2 HARPER John E. 14 Jun 1907 17 jan 1975  
Section 2 HARPER Velnettie Camp 2 Aug 1846 3 Apr 1942  
Section 2 HARRELL Gertrude W. 1902 1966  
Section 2 HARRIS George B. 27 Aug 1890 8 Oct 1961 WWI - Oklahoma - COOK  Base Hospital 86
Section 2 HARRISON Della Mae 1905 1983  
Section 2 HARRISON Steadman A. 29 Mar 1905 26 Feb 1980 US Army
Section 2 HARRISON V. Helen 15 Sep 1933 9 Jun 1937  
Section 2 HART John Kesner 1914 1993  
Section 2 HART John R. 1875 1950  
Section 2 HART Kenneth Rae 23 Jul 1903 4 Jul 1991 US Marine Corps
Section 2 HART Mary L. 1879 1968  
Section 2 HART Wilda Arnot 1921 1997  
Section 2 HARTMAN Evelyn J. 1909 1953  
Section 2 HARTSELL Alma M. 4 Feb 1906 12 Feb 1992  p
Section 2 HARTSELL Rural A. 28 Dec 1923 5 Apr 1946 WWII - Seaman  2CL  US Navy
Section 2 HARWOOD Mary Ann 13 Aug 1869 22 Jun 1932  
Section 2 HATCHER Berlena 2 Oct 1874 unk.  
Section 2 HATCHER Frank 27 Jan 1873 5 Feb 1929  
Section 2 HAWKINS James Byron 9 Oct 1932 9 Jun 1933  
Section 2 HAWLEY Marshall 1876 19__  
Section 2 HAWLEY Sarah Ann 1875 1947  
Section 2 HAZEL James W. 11 Nov 1899 10 Feb 1972  
Section 2 HAZELTON L. Roy 28 Jan 1893 1 Feb 1966  
Section 2 HEAD John Rowland 12 Dec 1860 2 Sep 1928  
Section 2 HEAD Sarah Elizabeth 23 Feb 1864 26 Apr 1929  
Section 2 HEAD W.R. 1858 1931  
Section 2 HEATH Alice Mary 23 May 1876 17 Dec 1961  
Section 2 HEATH Colleene 28 Sep 1914 8 Mar 1927  
Section 2 HEATH Melvin 27 Aug 1919 30 Dec 1932  
Section 2 HEATH Samuel W. 4 Jul 1869 20 Feb 1956  
Section 2 HEDRICK Ann E. 23 Aug 1849 28 Mar 1938  
Section 2 HEDRICK Francis M. 2 May 1850 4 Nov 1929  
Section 2 HEFLIN Ida Mae 19 Nov 1897 27 Dec 1970  
Section 2 HEINKEN Frederick T. B. 28 Nov 1897 12 Aug 1975  
Section 2 HEINKEN Mamie N. 31 Dec 1889 1 Jan 1983  
Section 2 HENDERSON John F. 1873 1965  
Section 2 HENDERSON Louisa 1883 1963  
Section 2 HENDRICK Emma Dora 1869 1926  
Section 2 HENDRICK Thomas E. 1856 1926  
Section 2 HENDRICKS Alma Lou 30 Oct 1928 20 Sep 1932  
Section 2 HENLEY Ida M. 6 Oct 1898 13 Oct 1968  
Section 2 HENLEY Lawrence R. 22 Jun 1888 4 Dec 1969  
Section 2 HENNING Emily 1852 1926  
Section 2 HENSHALL Bertha Mae 1923 1942  
Section 2 HENSHALL Jack Henshall 1874 1929  
Section 2 HENSLEY Okla E. 1890 1965  
Section 2 HENSLEY Walter T. 1890 1961  
Section 2 HERELD   12 Apr 1863 25 Feb 1934  
Section 2 HERMS Ada Mize 1879 1945  
Section 2 HERNDON Helen 6 Oct 1907 30 May 1980  
Section 2 HERNDON Levin Willaim 1909 1976 WWII - MM3  US Navy
Section 2 HESTER Charles E. 15 Oct 1869 22 Aug 1933  
Section 2 HESTER Robert L. 5 Jul 1923 12 Feb 1928  
Section 2 HESTER Thomas P. 14 Nov 1868 29 Jul 1944  
Section 2 HICKS William S. 29 Oct 1859 19 Jan 1929  
Section 2 HIDDLESTON Earle W. 9 Oct 1889 4 Sep 1961 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  CO F  111 AMMO TRAIN
Section 2 HIDDLESTON Edna Mae 2 Dec 1899 14 Dec 1991  
Section 2 HIDDLESTON Marguerite M. 1908 unk.  
Section 2 HIDDLESTON Weldon Matthews 1899 1943  
Section 2 HILE Clarence W. 6 Mar 1911 27 Jan 1985 Married 15 Nov 1931
Section 2 HILE Ruby E. 21 Feb 1915 unk. Married 15 Nov 1931
Section 2 HOBBS Irene E. 1901 1951  
Section 2 HOBBS John W. "Jack" 1899 unk.  
Section 2 HODGES June Lacy 13 Jun 1904 13 Apr 1983 WWII - PVT  US Army
Section 2 HOGAN Adley E. 1880 1946  
Section 2 HOGAN Jessie T. 1887 1958  
Section 2 HOGAN Paul 1914 1925  
Section 2 HOGUE William T. 4 Jul 1855 19 Sep 1927  
Section 2 HOKETT William Glenn 2 Apr 1913 27 Jan 1957 WWII - Oklahoma - PVT  CO G  351 Infantry
Section 2 HOLDER W.J. 15 Nov 1869 4 Sep 1942  
Section 2 HOLLAND Carl 28 Aug 1912 2 Jun 1998 WWII - PVT  US Army
Section 2 HOLLAND Carl W. 28 Aug 1912 2 Jun 1998  
Section 2 HOLLAND Imogene 28 Jun 1946 unk.  
Section 2 HOLLAND Lydia C. 5 May 1927 unk.  
Section 2 HOLLINGSWORTH Lester R. 18 Mar 1902 19 Jul 1987  
Section 2 HOLLINGSWORTH Viola E. 29 Mar 1902 14 Apr 1989  
Section 2 HOLTEN C. Marie 17 Sep 1902 7 Jun 1969  
Section 2 HOLTEN Charles 22 Aug 1887 17 Jun 1958 WWI - Oklahoma - CPL  QUARTERMASTER CORPS
Section 2 HOPKINS Pearl I. 27 Mar 1903 10 Apr 1991  
Section 2 HORN C. Joyce 7 Nov 1939 blank  
Section 2 HORN Jerry L. 23 Nov 1934 19 Aug 1994  
Section 2 HORN Jimmy Dean 14 May 1956 14 Jul 1976  
Section 2 HORN Jimmy Dean 14 May 1956 14 Jul 1976 Vietnam - AR  US Navy
Section 2 HORN Orphia 05 May 1896 19 Mar 1926  
Section 2 HOUCK George W.     Civil War - Union - CO C  1 Michigan Light Artillery
Section 2 HOUSTON Lanora J. Ridenour 1921 1965  
Section 2 HOWARD Bruce Kent 18 Dec 1944 4 May 1949  
Section 2 HOWARD C. Bryce 26 May 1925 16 Apr 1926  
Section 2 HOWARD Charles W. 7 Apr 1878 22 Jan 1957  
Section 2 HOWARD John A. 12 Aug 1874 20 Oct 1932  
Section 2 HOWARD Stanley Lee 24 Nov 1925 3 Apr 1926  
Section 2 HUGHES Daily A. 1850 1937  
Section 2 HUGHES Ferraby A. 1855 1943  
Section 2 HUGHES Haven H. 1875 1955  
Section 2 HUGHES Jack V. 1892 1931  
Section 2 HUGHES Sarah Bell 1873 1948  
Section 2 HULL Frances "Fran" 8 Apr 1923 12 Mar 2000 Wife of Harold C. Hull.
Section 2 HULL Harold C. "Jack" 18 Oct 1915 14 Nov 2006 Husband of Frances Hull.
Married 27 Jul 1963.
Section 2 HUMMEL G.W. 1847 1928  
Section 2 HUMMEL George W. 1878 1946  
Section 2 HUMMEL John C. 1877 1943  
Section 2 HUMMEL Lillie M. 31 May 1885 29 May 1969  
Section 2 HUMMEL Mary E. 1853 1941  
Section 2 HUMMEL Orlonzo M. 13 Feb 1881 28 May 1975  
Section 2 HUNTER Floy J. 5 May 1907 17 Mar 1993  
Section 2 HUNTER Henry S. 13 Nov 1903 13 Jul 1949  
Section 2 HUNTER Horace H., III 9 Jun 1957 18 Aug 1985 AIC  US Air Force
Section 2 HURLEY Minnie M. 5 Jul 1902 6 Sep 1927  
Section 2 HURLEY Minnie M. unk. unk.  
Section 2 HUTCHINS Elizabeth A. 3 Mar 1870 13 Jul 1955  
Section 2 ISAACS Jessie P. 5 Mar 1873 30 Mar 1928  
Section 2 ISAACS Rose Etta 12 Nov 1888 4 Jun 1972 Wife of Jessie Isaacs.
Section 2 ISHAM E.M. 1847 1932  
Section 2 ISHAM Frances B. 1965 1950  
Section 2 IVERSON Hans 12 Jul 1868 24 Sep 1927  
Section 2 IVIE Mary E. 12 Sep 1854 28 Nov 1933  
Section 2 JACKSON Emily 1850 1931  
Section 2 JACKSON John David 2 Aug 1969 7 Jun 1998  
Section 2 JACKSON William 1841 1935  
Section 2 JARNAGIN Claud B. 1894 1948  
Section 2 JARNAGIN Ocey J. 1895 1987  
Section 2 JEFFERSON Joe W. 5 Apr 1920 27 Jan 1993 WWII
Section 2 JEFFERSON Vivian C. 23 Jun 1927 15 Dec 2000  
Section 2 JENKS Celia Ann 18 Nov 1893 5 Jan 1975  
Section 2 JENKS Edward Elder 4 Nov 1918 11 Mar 1928  
Section 2 JENKS Grover F. 2 Nov 1890 18 Nov 1972  
Section 2 JOHNSON Bert 12 Oct 1892 7 Sep 1979  
Section 2 JOHNSON Don C. 31 Jul 1925 28 Jul 1986  
Section 2 JOHNSON Don Calvin 31 Jul 1925 28 Jul 1986 WWII - GM2  US Navy
Section 2 JOHNSON Dorothy E. 23 Jul 1912 14 May 1971  
Section 2 JOHNSON Dorthy Lee 1 Oct 1926 unk.  
Section 2 JOHNSON F. Lamont 15 Feb 1874 11 May 1942  
Section 2 JOHNSON Homer G. 1881 1966  
Section 2 JOHNSON Lillie P. 1890 1929  
Section 2 JOHNSON Pearl 1 Mar 1897 12 Oct 1980  
Section 2 JOHNSON Wilburn M. 15 Aug 1874 9 Jun 1928  
Section 2 JONES Charley W. 1877 1937  
Section 2 JONES James D. 5 Jun 1890 13 Jan 1978  
Section 2 JONES Lee R. 23 Aug 1910 11 Nov 1951 WWII - Oklahoma - HM1  US Naval Reserve
Section 2 JONES Lola Belle 25 Sep 1891 29 May 1974  
Section 2 JONES Orra Frances 1876 1929  
Section 2 JONES Retta B. 1887 1936  
Section 2 JONES Torrence "Jack" 1900 1926  
Section 2 JONES Willia E. 1886 1964  
Section 2 JONES William N. 1 Oct 1877 3 May 1962  
Section 2 KAISER Celestia Ann 1843 1926  
Section 2 KAISER Emogene 1875 1938  
Section 2 KAISER John E. 1880 1955  
Section 2 KEATHLEY Marlin H. 25 Jun 1921 unk.  
Section 2 KEATHLEY Winifred A. 4 Mar 1923 17 May 1981  
Section 2 KELLEY Baby unk. 30 May 1928  
Section 2 KELLEY Edward E. 30 Nov 1879 21 Oct 1957  
Section 2 KELLEY George W. 4 Jul 1886 29 Jan 1983 Married 1911
Section 2 KELLEY Viola M. 9 Jul 1892 30 Jun 1987 Married 1911
Section 2 KENDALL Mike J. 17 Oct 1939 13 Apr 1977  
Section 2 KENDRICK William T. 1845 1929  
Section 2 KERCE Bernard Barnett Lavaughn 27 Jan 1911 17 Jan 1988  
Section 2 KERCE Eulah Simpson 4 Apr 1915 26 Jan 2000  
Section 2 KERR Billy M. 9 Dec 1921 unk.  
Section 2 KERR Charlotte M. 1 Mar 1930 15 Feb 1996  
Section 2 KERR Roy Payne, Sr. 12 Jun 1892 29 Jan 1986 WWI - US Navy
Section 2 KEY Chas B. 13 Aug 1880 16 Nov 1945  
Section 2 KEY Cora B. Sanders 19 Aug 1905 4 Oct 1982  
Section 2 KEY Mangum D. 4 Jan 1918 4 Nov 1996  
Section 2 KEY Minnie V. 27 Dec 1878 1 May 1949  
Section 2 KIMBROUGH Joseph R. 1889 1964  
Section 2 KIMBROUGH Rosa Lee 1888 1958 Wife of Joseph R. Kimbrough.
Section 2 KINCAID Jewell 22 Nov 1897 1 Oct 1959  
Section 2 KIRK Oliver 8 Sep 1904 20 Mar 1928  
Section 2 KLIMKOSKI Frank J. 29 Jan 1912 30 Mar 1988 WWII - Oklahoma - BMI  US Navy
Section 2 KLUTTS Caswell M. 1858 1935  
Section 2 KLUTTS Ira D.   26 Dec 1926 Oklahoma - PVT  164 DEPOT BRIG
Section 2 KLUTTS Sarah L. 1869 1951  
Section 2 KNAPP Bob N. 17 Mar 1931 19 Jul 1981 married 19 May 1961
Section 2 KNAPP Elmo 10 Oct 1910 14 Sep 1931  
Section 2 KNAPP Hattie A. 1888 1946  
Section 2 KNAPP Jeanita M. 6 Sep 1927 unk. married 19 May 1961
Section 2 KNAPP Joe L. 1882 1957  
Section 2 KNIGHT Dewey O. 16 Jun 1898 10 Sep 1982  
Section 2 KNIGHT Marie 18 Sep 1903 13 Sep 1984  
Section 2 KRAICEK John 18 Jun 1927 18 Mar 1993  
Section 2 KRAICEK Laverna 30 May 1938 unk.  
Section 2 KUEHNERT Ita 1901 1980  
Section 2 KUEHNERT John 1897 1941  
Section 2 LACKEY Etta Ruth 20 Mar 1906 5 May 1932  
Section 2 LANGLEY Andrew J. 22 Jun 1886 11 Feb 1960  
Section 2 LANGLEY Lucy 5 Oct 1888 unk.  
Section 2 LANGSTON Alice L. 1870 1927  
Section 2 LANKFORD Alma L. 5 Oct 1892 8 Mar 1977  
Section 2 LANPHEAR Ealon A. 12 Sep 1851 5 May 1928  
Section 2 LARRISON Margaret 1902 1987  
Section 2 LAUGHLIN Emma C. 4 May 1863 1 Jun 1940  
Section 2 LAWRENCE Floyd N. 17 Feb 1868 6 Jun 1943  
Section 2 LAWRENCE Horace F. CY 1 Feb 1908 27 Mar 1961 WWII - Oklahoma - TEC4  1881 SVC COMD UNIT
Section 2 LAWRENCE Lillian 19 Aug 1873 14 Jul 1965  
Section 2 LEE Troy, Sr. 23 Aug 1904 3 Mar 1964  
Section 2 LEEPER Baby Boy unk. 11 Apr 1941  
Section 2 LEEPER Grace A. 14 Feb 1913 12 Mar 1987  
Section 2 LEEPER John L. 29 Jun 1905 7 Jul 1982  
Section 2 LEESEKAMP Bernard G. 21 Oct 1925 10 Aug 1927  
Section 2 LEESEKAMP Twin Infant Boys unk. 17 Aug 1927  
Section 2 LEESEKAMP Peggy L. 20 Feb 1929 1 Jun 1930  
Section 2 LEFORCE Charlene R. 6 Sep 1924 7 Oct 1998  
Section 2 LEFORCE Max 3 Jan 1919 8 Feb 1994  
Section 2 LEGG Earl Joseph 23 Apr 1886 22 Sep 1939  
Section 2 LEGG Grace A. 17 Aug 1895 28 Dec 1958  
Section 2 LEHRLING Bernhart 1882 1974  
Section 2 LEHRLING Ethel 1881 1949  
Section 2 LEIBERT B.F. 1859 1925  
Section 2 LEIBERT Lou 1861 1949  
Section 2 LEMLEY Iva Lee 8 Sep 1907 7 May 1990  
Section 2 LEMLEY Marjorie LaJune 10 Aug 1927 1 Oct 1928  
Section 2 LEMMONS Sarah Isabelle Smith 1868 1940  
Section 2 LEONARD Brenda Sue unk. 27 Jun 1961  
Section 2 LEONARD Ronald K. 14 Jan 1922 21 Jan 1970  
Section 2 LEONARD Ruth unk. 26 May 1924  
Section 2 LEWIS Alvin Dwight 18 Mar 1943 6 Nov 1971 Vietnam - Oklahoma - TM2  US Navy
Section 2 LEWIS John Kenneth 2 Dec 1925 14 Jan 1989 WWII - S1  US Navy
Section 2 LEWIS Kenneth W. 10 Mar 1933 4 Aug 1934  
Section 2 LINER Caleb S. 1855 1931  
Section 2 LINER Hattie A. 1854 1937  
Section 2 LINER Jesse R. 19 Oct 1886 23 Nov 1953  
Section 2 LINER William C. 15 Sep 1882 7 Mar 1972  
Section 2 LITTLETON Katherine unk. 17 Jul 1928  
Section 2 LITTLETON Kenneth unk. 17 Jul 1928  
Section 2 LITTLETON Mattie P. 1889 1952  
Section 2 LITTLETON Rowland 1923 1928  
Section 2 LITTLETON William T. 1886 1947  
Section 2 LOCKE Leona 25 Nov 1906 25 Nov 1980  
Section 2 LONES Baby unk. 1925  
Section 2 LONG Martha A. 5 Oct 1840 5 Mar 1928  
Section 2 LOSKOT Frank, Jr. 2 Feb 1892 1 May 1957 WWI - Nebraska - CPL  US Marine Corps
Section 2 LOTT Harry P. 1872 1950  
Section 2 LOTT J. Newton 1857 1933  
Section 2 LOVE Anna L. 24 Jan 1895 15 Jan 1929  
Section 2 LOWE Tim 13 Oct 1955 14 Oct 1955  
Section 2 LOWTHORP Marcus B. 28 Aug 1880 15 Jul 1939  
Section 2 LOWTHORP Minnie Lee 27 Jan 1889 25 Oct 1927  
Section 2 McCLAIN Bertha E. 20 Dec 1875 11 Dec 1960  
Section 2 McCLAIN John C. 13 Apr 1871 19 Jan 1928  
Section 2 McCOLLUM Mary Ellen 1877 1944  
Section 2 McCOLLUM William H. 1874 1969  
Section 2 McCONAGHIE Chloe I. 19 Dec 1885 17 Feb 1979  
Section 2 McCONAGHIE Vernon D., M.D. 7 Mar 1886 7 Apr 1963  
Section 2 McCOOL Forest A. 1904 1928  
Section 2 McCRACKEN J.T. 1847 1938 Husband of Malinda McCracken.
Section 2 McCRACKEN Malinda 1946 1927 Wife of J.T. McCracken.
Section 2 McDONALD Frances S. 1858 1929  
Section 2 McELDUFF Walter B. 1855 1930  
Section 2 McGEE Ona McKEE 29 May 1922 4 Jan 1946  
Section 2 McGREW Lois V. 27 Dec 1911 25 Sep 1997  
Section 2 McGREW Ruell E. 18 Apr 1902 8 Sep 1966  
Section 2 McGUIRE Anna 1888 1957  
Section 2 McKEE J.M. 1873 1931  
Section 2 McKEE Sherry Lynn 20 Feb 1951 23 Aug 1955  
Section 2 McMICHAEL T.J. 1840 1927 Civil War - Confederacy - CO A  5th Mississippi Cavalry
Capt Loves CO  Kings Infantry
Section 2 McMULLEN Mattie 2 Apr 1876 22 May 1928  
Section 2 McNEIL Marie 1901 1928 See photo
Section 2 McNEILL Allie Zola 1889 1947  
Section 2 McPHAIL Jewel M. 1876 1928  
Section 2 McPHAIL John A. 1865 1947  
Section 2 McQUEEN Charles H., Sr. 1888 1944  
Section 2 McQUEEN Daniel H. 1927 1950  
Section 2 McQUEEN Georgia Anna 1901 1975  
Section 2 MAINWARING Hollis K. "Scott" 7 Oct 1906 20 Jul 1968  
Section 2 MANGER Bill Edward 25 Apr 1922 16 Nov 1991 WWII - Korea - TSGT  US Air Force
Married 25 Mar 1968
Section 2 MANGER M. Juanita Keeler 16 Jan 1920 15 Jan 1997  
Section 2 MANSELL Ella P. 1855 1927  
Section 2 MARTIN Hannah E. 21 Feb 1852 13 Jan 1937  
Section 2 MARTIN Oliver P. 16 Jan 1846 22 May 1940 Civil War - Union - CO F  CORP  21st Missouri Infantry
Section 2 MARTINEZ Felipe 1880 1928  
Section 2 MATHEWS Charles J. 1860 1932  
Section 2 MATHEWS Louisa S. 1870 1893  
Section 2 MAULDIN Frank I. 1927 1936  
Section 2 MAULDIN Frank L. 16 Dec 1907 5 Oct 1974  
Section 2 MAULDIN George D. 29 Jun 1903 10 Jun 1979  
Section 2 MAULDIN J.C. 1869 1938  
Section 2 MAULDIN J. Elice 1900 1928  
Section 2 MAULDIN James E., Jr. 1921 1924  
Section 2 MAULDIN Manon M. 1892 1949  
Section 2 MAULDIN Mary A. 1872 1939  
Section 2 MAULDIN William W. 1894 1958  
Section 2 MAULDIN Zelma O. 2 Jun 1911 8 May 1953  
Section 2 MAYNOR Henry 4 Mar 1855 26 Mar 1928 See photo
Section 2 MEAD Ruby L. 1903 1991  
Section 2 MEAD William S. 13 Apr 1850 19 Apr 1927  
Section 2 MELTON Anna E. 12 Nov 1886 29 Sep 1977  
Section 2 MELTON Ella 1866 1952  
Section 2 MELTON John Homer 1884 1944  
Section 2 MELTON Lucien H. 1891 1935  
Section 2 MELTON Nancy A. 6 Apr 1862 7 Sep 1926  
Section 2 MELTON W.J. 1859 1928  
Section 2 MICK Green B. 1855 1932  
Section 2 MICK Josephine 1867 1927  
Section 2 MIDDLETON Mae S. 23 Mar 1901 9 Mar 1955  
Section 2 MIDDLETON Mae S. 23 Mar 1901 9 Mar 1955  
Section 2 MIDDLETON William M. 1 Aug 1929 11 Jun 1960 Korea - Oklahoma - SFC  HQ BTRY  45 INF DIV ARTY
Section 2 MIDDLETON William T. 18 Dec 1900 5 Dec 1955  
Section 2 MILLER Ephrom 10 Jan 1922 27 Dec 1963  
Section 2 MILLER Faye L. 16 Feb 1910 19 Aug 1985  
Section 2 MILLER Goldie O. 5 Aug 1892 22 Feb 1959  
Section 2 MILLER James P. 14 Aug 1845 14 Feb 1929 Civil War - Confederacy - CO I  9th Mississippi Infantry
Section 2 MIMS Ida G. 1856 1941  
Section 2 MINX Clyde W. 3 Oct 1900 28 Jun 1965  
Section 2 MINX Effie M. 29 Aug 1902 14 Jan 1995  
Section 2 MINYARD Cora S. 11 Apr 1894 6 Nov 1975  
Section 2 MINYARD James Doug 23 Mar 1884 6 Nov 1954  
Section 2 MITCHELL Karrie Townley 1880 1946  
Section 2 MITCHELL Mary 1851 1941  
Section 2 MITCHELL Rollie C. 11 Aug 1882 22 Aug 1966  
Section 2 MIZE Aaron 1875 1935  
Section 2 MIZE Henry P. 1853 1931  
Section 2 MIZE Laura F. 1868 1928  
Section 2 MOATES J.B. 1866 1928  
Section 2 MOATES Nancy E. 1867 1948  
Section 2 MOELLER Anna M 29 Sep 1893 4 Nov 1990  
Section 2 MOELLER Fred J. 7 Jun 1891 13 Nov 1983 Married 15 Jun 1911
Section 2 MOELLER Frieda 4 Jun 1912 28 July 1925  
Section 2 MOELLER Infant unk. 1944 Son of Wesley & Opal Moeller.
Section 2 MONDS Donald Ray 21 Sep 1945 30 Jun 1980 Vietnam - ADJ3  US Navy
Section 2 MONDS Essie M. 1906 1995  
Section 2 MONDS M.C. 1913 1993 MARRIED 1935
Section 2 MONTGOMERY Lucaire 30 Jul 1864 12 May 1929  
Section 2 MONTGOMERY Lucaire 30 Jul 1864 12 May 1929  
Section 2 MONTGOMERY Mabel L. Waits 18 Oct 1922 1 Aug 1988  
Section 2 MONTGOMERY Thomas C. 30 Aug 1864 2 Jan 1936  
Section 2 MOON Clarice unk. unk. broken stone
Section 2 MOONEYHAM Charles Scott Bubba III 6 Dec 1962 27 Jan 1987  
Section 2 MOORE Myrtle S. 1870 1932  
Section 2 MORGAN Maude M. 23 Dec 1895 9 Nov 1947  
Section 2 MORRISON Alice L. 18 Jul 1929 25 Mar 1978  
Section 2 MORRISON Guy L. 10 Jan 1951 13 Jan 1987  
Section 2 MORTON Joseph E. 9 Mar 1872 3 Dec 1936  
Section 2 MORTON Pearlie H. 24 Aug 1884 16 Feb 1966  
Section 2 MORTON Sherman A. 23 May 1907 8 Aug 1926  
Section 2 MOSLEY Connie Ray 2 Jun 1950 4 Feb 1953  
Section 2 MOSLEY Helen R. 30 Jan 1920 24 Sep 1974  
Section 2 MOSLEY James O. 18 Dec 1878 20 Sep 1958  
Section 2 MOSLEY Lawrence V. 6 Apr 1902 11 Nov 1966  
Section 2 MOSLEY Lucille 5 Oct 1902 19 Jan 1935  
Section 2 MOSLEY Maude E. 15 Sep 1880 31 Dec 1952  
Section 2 MOSTELLER George W. 13 Sep 1850 7 Nov 1925  
Section 2 MUIR Ann Mae 25 Aug 1900 28 Feb 1964  
Section 2 MULLIGAN Julia unk. unk.  
Section 2 MULLIGAN Tom unk. unk.  
Section 2 MURPHY Hazel V. 9 Apr 1924 12 Jan 1997  
Section 2 MURPHY Howard A. 1890 1971  
Section 2 MURPHY James H. 15 Mar 1923 19 Feb 1980  
Section 2 MURPHY Nellie M. 1893 1977  
Section 2 MURPHY Winfred Neal 13 Jan 1930 22 Oct 1930 Infant son of Lois
Section 2 MYERS Dora L. 17 May 1890 30 Apr 1982  
Section 2 MYERS Emanuel E. 1861 1943  
Section 2 MYERS Georgetta 3 May 18_0 13 May 1946  
Section 2 MYERS Haynes F. 14 Apr 1857 16 Feb 1933  
Section 2 MYERS Hunter J. 6 Jan 1892 9 Dec 1953 WWI - Oklahoma - SGT  CO C  315 FLD SIG BN  90 DIV
Section 2 MYERS I.M. 6 Jan 1859 10 Aug 1926  
Section 2 MYERS John F. 17 Sep 1855 6 Jul 1928  
Section 2 MYERS John H. 6 Jan 1878 31 Dec 1951  
Section 2 MYERS Malissia M. 24 Mar 1869 5 Jul 1953  
Section 2 MYERS Margaret Sabina 4 Jun 1885 2 Feb 1974  
Section 2 MYERS Mary J. 20 Aug 1859 8 Nov 1951  
Section 2 MYERS Robert A. 15 Nov 1899 12 Jun 1962  
Section 2 MYERS Sarah 1857 1926  
Section 2 MYERS W.C. 13 Aug 1869 14 Dec 1941  
Section 2 MYERS William R. 12 Aug 1892 21 Nov 1957  
Section 2 NEACE Orvile Loyd 1895 1932  
Section 2 NEALY Fannie H. 1890 1936  
Section 2 NEALY T. Albert 1881 1938  
Section 2 NEECE Alice W 14 Mar 1885 20 Jun 1973  
Section 2 NEECE Joseph M. 25 Mar 1882 26 Aug 1965  
Section 2 NEECE Orval B. 11 Jul 1910 15 Jan 1971  
Section 2 NEEL Frances V. 1860 1928  
Section 2 NEUFFER Gertrude H. 22 Feb 1882 15 May 1962  
Section 2 NEUFFER Grace 16 Oct 1904 1 Jan 1946  
Section 2 NEUFFER John W. 1 Aug 1902 1 Jan 1946  
Section 2 NEUFFER William A. 1 May 1877 21 Aug 1926  
Section 2 NEWMAN Ellen L. 2 Jul 1903 12 Jan 1959  
Section 2 NICHOLSON Bernard E. 1911 1947  
Section 2 NICHOLSON Mary S. 20 Apr 1887 30 Dec 1951  
Section 2 NICHOLSON Oras L. 11 Jan 1912 26 Apr 1930  
Section 2 NORMAN James E. 25 Jan 1852 2 Apr 1934  
Section 2 NORMAN James E. 11 Jun 1891 24 Feb 1944  
Section 2 NORMAN Mahala M. 1 Sep 1857 4 Jan 1926  
Section 2 NORTHCUTT E.H. 1871 1928  
Section 2 NORTHCUTT Elijah H. 7 Jan 1871 6 Feb 1928  
Section 2 NORTHCUTT Ella B. 20 Jul 1873 27 May 1959  
Section 2 NORTHCUTT Ella B. 1873 1959  
Section 2 NORTHCUTT Ellen L. Newman 2 Jul 1903 12 Jan 1959  
Section 2 NOWLIN Alice A. 5 Mar 1867 11 Apr 1953  
Section 2 NOWLIN James _. 20 Sep 1865 19 Jun 1955  
Section 2 O'HARA John 16 Feb 1904 20 Sep 1928  
Section 2 O'NEAL James Ellis 30 Nov 1943 30 Nov 1943  
Section 2 ODEN Beulah P 9 Dec 1900 3 Jul 1995 Married 15 Jul 1917
Section 2 ODEN Floretta B. 2 Jun 1926 3 Jan 1928  
Section 2 ODEN Russell S. 17 Oct 1897 30 Jul 1959 Married 15 Jul 1917
Section 2 ODOM Donald L. 28 Feb 1927 6 Jan 2000 Married 25 Feb 1946
Section 2 ODOM Leetie D. 24 Jun 1929 unk.  
Section 2 ORMISTON Alma F. 19 Aug 1919 28 Sep 2000  
Section 2 ORMISTON Elizabeth 26 Sep 1898 14 Jan 1964  
Section 2 ORMISTON Ethel B. 4 Feb 1901 17 Mar 1971  
Section 2 ORMISTON Frank 9 Apr 1851 10 Nov 1925  
Section 2 ORMISTON John F. 28 Jul 1892 6 Sep 1955  
Section 2 ORMISTON John F., Jr. 14 May 1918 31 Oct 1975  
Section 2 ORMISTON Willard T. 3 Aug 1899 27 Mar 1962  
Section 2 ORNDORFF Clara B. 17 May 1883 27 May 1965  
Section 2 ORNDORFF Clifford J. 19 Jun 1915 8 Mar 1992  
Section 2 ORNDORFF John W. 13 Feb 1881 26 Feb 1927  
Section 2 ORNDORFF Marguerite 28 Jul 1920 24 Nov 1981  
Section 2 OSWALD Comella Rose 6 Aug 1877 3 Mar 1937  
Section 2 OWEN Ida May 1914 1926  
Section 2 OWENS George S. 1 Feb 1893 5 Nov 1966  
Section 2 OWENS Nellie A. 11 Sep 1894 29 May 1983  
Section 2 OWENS William unk. unk. Civil War - Union - CO D  10th Illinois Infantry
Section 2 OWINGS Aider Annis 1879 1933  
Section 2 OWNBEY B.W. 1876 1931  
Section 2 OWNBEY Deborah Christine 2 Feb 1955 4 Feb 1955 Daughter of H.E. & Marguerite Ownbey
Section 2 OWNBEY E.R. unk. 8 Jun 1929 Infant
Section 2 OWNBEY F.W. 1849 1930  
Section 2 OWNBEY Howard Chris 4 Jun 1946 30 Jun 1946  
Section 2 OWNBEY Julius 1887 1928  
Section 2 OWNBEY Nancy E. 1854 1929  
Section 2 PALMER Blanche L. 27 Sep 1919 8 Jul 2000  
Section 2 PALMER Daniel D. 18 Jan 1889 21 Jul 1963  
Section 2 PALMER Mamie 17 Sep 1894 16 Oct 1979  
Section 2 PALMER Thomas W. 23 Jul 1917 19 Aug 1968  
Section 2 PARKERSON C.P. 1864 1929  
Section 2 PARKS Myrtle B. 8 Sep 1908 unk.  
Section 2 PARKS Oliver Merle 4 Jan 1924 17 Jun 1946 BM1C  US Navy
Section 2 PARMETER Agnes F. 14 Mar 1882 10 Nov 1948  
Section 2 PARMETER William I. 27 Jun 1865 28 Aug 1927  
Section 2 PASCHAL C.L. "Curley" 31 Jul 1903 26 Oct 1971  
Section 2 PASCHAL Ethel M. 15 Nov 1892 30 Dec 1961  
Section 2 PASCHAL Jewel Irene Vaughan 29 Apr 1911 8 Sep 1934  
Section 2 PASCHAL Joe A. 30 May 1830 11 Jul 1933  
Section 2 PASCHAL L.C. 1897 7 Apr 1939  
Section 2 PASCHAL Maxine L. 30 Sep 1923 2 Feb 1972  
Section 2 PASCHAL S.E. Jack 30 May 1894 11 Apr 1961  
Section 2 PASCHAL Sarah L. 2 Jul 1907 18 Jun 1951  
Section 2 PATTERSON Elizabeth M. 30 Mar 1895 4 Mar 1972  
Section 2 PATTERSON Vernon 19 May 1892 11 Sep 1943  
Section 2 PECK L.C. 1850 1932  
Section 2 PENDERGRAFT Gordon B. 26 Apr 1920 unk. Married 10 Feb 1940
Section 2 PENDERGRAFT James B. 1882 10 May 1932 Texas - PVT  165 Depot BRIG
Section 2 PENDERGRAFT Josephine E. 25 Feb 1916 5 Nov 1994  
Section 2 PENDERGRAFT Mabel 1899 1990  
Section 2 PENDERGRAFT Ople Paralee 27 May 1925 11 Aug 1927  
Section 2 PENDLETON Avia Viola 11 Dec 1874 11 Apr 1954  
Section 2 PENDLETON Preston S. 28 Sep 1866 1 Sep 1942  
Section 2 PERMENTER David Lee 1871 1927  
Section 2 PETERS Herman N. 1899 1929  
Section 2 PETTY Geo 1909 1935  
Section 2 PETTY Jim W. 20 Feb 1901 5 Mar 1976  
Section 2 PETTY Mary J. 14 Feb 1877 14 Sep 1967  
Section 2 PHELPS Altha E. 1864 1932  
Section 2 PHELPS Claude L. 21 Nov 1904 16 Feb 1992  
Section 2 PHELPS John R. unk. 7 Feb 1927 Civil War - Union - CO C  44th Indiana Infantry
Section 2 PHELPS Leora K. 5 Jun 1919 6 Jan 1985  
Section 2 PHELPS Lou J. 1860 1939  
Section 2 PHELPS Maggie M. 15 Aug 1880 6 Jan 1960  
Section 2 PHELPS Walter E. 1852 1925 Husband of Lou J. Phelps.
Section 2 PHELPS William 1867 1927  
Section 2 PHILLIPS Elvie Parkerson 1883 1956  
Section 2 PHILLIPS John W. 1857 1935  
Section 2 PHILLIPS Mable 11 Jun 1896 25 Jun 1972  
Section 2 PHILLIPS Rosa A. 1863 1931  
Section 2 PIERCE Charles L. 30 Nov 1930 2 Oct 1995 Korea - US Army
Section 2 PIERCE Frank L. 21 Apr 1895 25 Apr 1956 WWI - Oklahoma - CPL  US Army
Section 2 PIERCE Henry C. 28 Mar 1881 10 May 1955  
Section 2 PIERCE Larry G. "Butchie" 10 Mar 1943 8 Nov 1945  
Section 2 PIERCE Lawrence G. 13 Dec 1924 31 Dec 1969 WWII - California - PVT  1976 SVC COMD UNIT
Section 2 PIERCE Luther Waller 15 Jul 1920 12 Nov 1927  
Section 2 PIERCE Nannie O. 16 Mar 1886 29 Apr 1958  
Section 2 PIERCE Viola Pebble 16 Jan 1884 18 Dec 1931  
Section 2 PILLOW C.H. 1869 1939  
Section 2 PIPER Donald J., Jr. 2 Jul 1954 4 Feb 1971  
Section 2 PIPKIN Correnner E. 28 Sep 1878 17 Sep 1927  
Section 2 PIPKIN Robert W. 18 Sep 1874 9 Feb 1948  
Section 2 POLLOCK Baby unk. unk.  
Section 2 POPE Gladys A. 5 Oct 1914 21 May 1939  
Section 2 POPE Preston E. 1 Oct 1906 8 Sep 1927  
Section 2 POPLIN Darrel J. unk. 12 May 1934  
Section 2 PORTER Pearl 1878 1934  
Section 2 PORTER William J. 1873 1957  
Section 2 POWER James Henry 18 Sep 1865 15 Nov 1937  
Section 2 POWER Sarah Ellen 27 Jun 1877 3 Jul 1968  
Section 2 POWERS Nancy Docie 1886 1954  
Section 2 PRECURE Chester A. 25 Aug 1898 27 May 1980  
Section 2 PRECURE Ethel M. 10 Dec 1901 31 Aug 1989  
Section 2 PRESLEY Carrie R. 1 Dec 1882 24 Jan 1960 Wife of George W. Presley.
Section 2 PRESLEY George W. 11 Dec 1872 18 Nov 1956 Husband of Carrie R. Presley.
Section 2 PRESLEY Haskell 2 Nov 1907 19 Apr 1960  
Section 2 PRESSON Elvin P. 24 Dec 1917 9 May 1978  
Section 2 PRESSON Phyllis I. 4 Jun 1955 7 Aug 1992  
Section 2 PYATT Alvin G. 1919 1947  
Section 2 PYATT J.R. 1892 1966  
Section 2 PYATT Lois Marie 1926 1928  
Section 2 PYATT Virginia June unk. 1937  
Section 2 QUAID Irene 16 Sep 1913 30 Mar 1928  
Section 2 QUAID Lela M. 1906 1975  
Section 2 QUALLS Charles K. 1919 1944 LT - 505 PAR INF.
Section 2 QUALLS Loyd M. 15 Aug 1923 24 Mar 1926  
Section 2 RAINS Gladys J. 20 Jun 1934 19 Jul 1993  
Section 2 RAINS J.D. 10 May 1924 unk.  
Section 2 RAINS Ronald Dale 13 Nov 1955 2 Oct 1971  
Section 2 RAMSEY John U. 29 Sep 1884 31 Jul 1931  
Section 2 RAMSEY Leslie J. 15 Jun 1914 15 May 1957  
Section 2 RAY Viola 1876 1947  
Section 2 RAY William 1872 1932  
Section 2 RAYBURN Virgie B. 1885 1957  
Section 2 REED Elvira 1877 1932  
Section 2 REED G. Franklin 7 Nov 1903 19 Sep 1971  
Section 2 REED John William 14 Feb 1888 16 Sep 1955  
Section 2 REED Lucy Myrtle 1891 1947  
Section 2 REED William F. 1874 1947  
Section 2 REYNOLDS Della Rose 23 Oct 1951 10 Jun 1913  
Section 2 REYNOLDS William Thomas 13 Feb 1884 22 Oct 1957 Married 30 Jul 1905
Section 2 RHODES Laura Mae 29 Apr 1903 22 Jul 1986  
Section 2 RICE Chas E. 31 Mar 1881 9 Sep 1953  
Section 2 RICE May O. 2 Mar 1884 6 Aug 1978  
Section 2 RICHARDSON Cora L. 7 Nov 1882 7 Nov 1962  
Section 2 RICHARDSON Daris 23 May 1903 15 Nov 1936  
Section 2 RICHARDSON Daris Alton 1910 1935  
Section 2 RICHARDSON Helen M. 16 Dec 1937 blank  
Section 2 RICHARDSON Junior Alton 18 Nov 1930 2 Apr 1987 WWII - US Navy
Korea - CPL  US Army
Section 2 RICHARDSON Ridley 18 Oct 1880 23 Sep 1931  
Section 2 RICHMOND Wanda L. 1923 1928  
Section 2 RIDENHOUR J.S. 1847 1928  
Section 2 RIDENOUR Earl 1891 1965  
Section 2 RIDENOUR James Edwin 28 Jan 1924 8 Sep 1946 WWII - SGT  US Army
Section 2 RIEGEL Arthur V. 18 Feb 1882 16 Aug 1977  
Section 2 ROACH Ambrose B. 1901 1926  
Section 2 ROACH Audie L. 1896 1931  
Section 2 ROACH Mary E. 1860 1944  
Section 2 ROBERTS Rosemary F. 1 May 1938 8 Feb 1999  
Section 2 ROBERTSON George R. 12 Dec 1885 8 Dec 1954  
Section 2 ROBERTSON George R. 14 Apr 1849 7 Mar 1937  
Section 2 ROBERTSON Ida I. 20 Apr 1859 20 Apr 1941  
Section 2 ROBINSON Carmon A. 27 Mar 1906 30 Jun 1959  
Section 2 ROBINSON Charles B. 31 Mar 1927 10 Sep 1955  
Section 2 ROBINSON Ethel 2 Aug 1906 21 Nov 1987  
Section 2 ROBINSON Jack Theadore 14 Jun 1884 28 Dec 1951  
Section 2 ROBINSON John M. 1855 1942  
Section 2 ROBINSON Lawanda J. 12 Sep 1927 23 Apr 1930  
Section 2 ROBINSON Mamie Pearl 15 Dec 1882 12 Oct 1926  
Section 2 ROBINSON Nancy I. 1855 1929  
Section 2 ROGERS Alice 1880 1927  
Section 2 ROGERS George 1864 1927  
Section 2 ROGERS Sidney Hardy 1849 1927 See photo
Section 2 ROUSH Alonzo 1854 1928  
Section 2 ROWLAND Lawrence H. 1887 1932  
Section 2 SANDERS Edith 5 Dec 1899 17 Dec 1992  
Section 2 SANDERS Leonard J. 19 Apr 1904 17 May 1977  
Section 2 SANDERS Theodore 7 May 1883 18 Aug 1958  
Section 2 SAUNDERS Elizabeth "Betty" 1860 1956  
Section 2 SAUNDERS John C. 1853 1939  
Section 2 SCHARTON Harry A. 1893 1929  
Section 2 SCHOMP Ella 1852 1939  
Section 2 SCHWARTZ Ida 6 Oct 1836 6 Nov 1927  
Section 2 SCOTT Jessie 1884 1932  
Section 2 SCOTT William L. 10 Sep 1908 24 Sep 1927 US Navy
USS Ontario
Section 2 SEPEDA Mary R. 1907 1927  
Section 2 SHADOAN Edward P. 1899 1926  
Section 2 SHANNON Clifford H. 10 Apr 1881 2 Apr 1927  
Section 2 SHANNON Jesse R. 1871 1942  
Section 2 SHANNON John M. 1842 1927 Civil War - Confederacy - CO B  22nd Texas Cavalry
Section 2 SHANNON Mary J. 1848 1933  
Section 2 SHAW Lola Belle 19 Jun 1925 10 Jan 1928  
Section 2 SHAW Mary B. 1 Oct 1912 13 Dec 1959  
Section 2 SHAY Harold E. 1926 1927  
Section 2 SHAY Mamie 1906 1927  
Section 2 SHELTMAN Omega H. 19 Jun 1919 8 Feb 1970  
Section 2 SHELTON Charles L. 21 Nov 1924 25 Apr 1927  
Section 2 SHELTON Joel A. 1870 1934  
Section 2 SHELTON Lucey E 1866 1930  
Section 2 SHELTON Robert 1863 1932  
Section 2 SHEPHERD Marjorie M. 20 Sep 1924 8 Jul 1983  
Section 2 SHERRICK Jennie 1870 1927  
Section 2 SHERRICK William M. 1866 1930  
Section 2 SHORES Eugene Bud 13 Apr 1928 8 Mar 1982  
Section 2 SHORES John Ray 1957 1983  
Section 2 SHRIVER Mamie L. 25 Dec 1892 16 Oct 1928  
Section 2 SIDES Ada Lee 1908 1927  
Section 2 SIDES Anna Lee 1906 1979  
Section 2 SIMPKINS Kenneth R. 24 Apr 1902 28 Jan 1964  
Section 2 SIMPSON Clarence O. 3 Jan 1916 22 Mar 1947  
Section 2 SIMPSON Dan L. 1891 1928  
Section 2 SIMPSON Ju Dee unk. 27 Sep 1948 Infant
Section 2 SIMPSON Mary F. 24 Sep 1891 14 May 1939  
Section 2 SIMS Albert Luther unk. 15 Jul 1937 Oklahoma - CPL  141 FIELD ARTY  39 DIV
Section 2 SIMS Alvin E. 20 Jun 1891 21 Jun 1951  
Section 2 SIMS Grace M. 17 Apr 1895 22 Aug 1980  
Section 2 SIMS Isabelle 1871 1947  
Section 2 SIMS John Lewis 1855 1939  
Section 2 SIPE Nettie E. 1893 unk.  
Section 2 SIPE Walter R. 1904 1968  
Section 2 SISEMORE Darce J. 14 Oct 1906 6 Feb 1981  
Section 2 SISEMORE Mary G 17 Jan 1914 8 Jan 1998  
Section 2 SKINNER Carl W. 1884 1966  
Section 2 SKINNER Freeda M 1892 1985  
Section 2 SMISSEN George J. 1943 1947  
Section 2 SMISSEN Maurine 1921 1949  
Section 2 SMITH Blake H. 25 Jul 1887 6 Apr 1965 WWI - Oklahoma - PFC  163 DEPOT BRIGADE
Section 2 SMITH Charles F. 1923 1925  
Section 2 SMITH Charles F. 1889 1933  
Section 2 SMITH Clella 16 Nov 1894 17 Sep 1990  
Section 2 SMITH Dora 16 Aug 1901 26 Aug 1987  
Section 2 SMITH Doyle C. 9 May 1907 20 Mar 1927  
Section 2 SMITH Ellen 1868 1938  
Section 2 SMITH Etta unk. unk.  
Section 2 SMITH Father 8 Jun 1862 12 Feb 1927  
Section 2 SMITH James 1851 1932  
Section 2 SMITH Janie L. 30 Oct 1890 28 Jul 1981  
Section 2 SMITH Lewis D. 12 Nov 1898 7 Sep 1973 Married 02 Aug 1947
Section 2 SMITH Lucinda C. 10 Aug 1869 20 Jan 1948  
Section 2 SMITH Lucinda C. 10 Aug 1869 20 Jan 1948  
Section 2 SMITH Mae 5 Oct 1900 18 May 1978  
Section 2 SMITH Pink 8 Jun 1862 12 Feb 1927  
Section 2 SMITH Rhoda J. 1844 1928  
Section 2 SMITH Winferd 10 Sep 1911 25 Dec 1970  
Section 2 SNIDER Ella Mae 13 May 1906 20 Dec 1972  
Section 2 SNIDER John Robert "Bobby" 22 Apr 1927 20 Oct 1975  
Section 2 SNIDER Nadine C. unk. 1926  
Section 2 SNIDER Robert Allen 24 Feb 1902 23 Dec 1983  
Section 2 SNIDER Wanda Jean 1933 1934  
Section 2 SNOW Maymie P. 25 Jun 1886 3 Apr 1962  
Section 2 SNOW W. Elmer 10 Jan 1880 22 Dec 1955  
Section 2 SNOW Warren Harold 10 Mar 1907 12 Jan 1940  
Section 2 SOLSBERY Eli B. 7 Sep 1882 19 Aug 1957  
Section 2 SPARKS Infant 1931 1931 Infant of Mattie Simpson Sparks.
Section 2 SPARKS Ernest C. 3 Dec 1929 25 Aug 1949  
Section 2 SPARKS Mattie Simpson 1890 1931  
Section 2 SPEARS Cora A. Moore Pope 1 Nov 1882 16 Mar 1970  
Section 2 SPEARS T.F. 16 Oct 1874 15 Nov 1946  
Section 2 SPEARS Thomas F. 16 Oct 1874 15 Nov 1946  
Section 2 SPILLERS Beova 1935 1939  
Section 2 SPRY Virginia Lou 1 Jun 1922 20 Apr 1930  
Section 2 SPURGEON Abbie 1849 1926  
Section 2 STANSBURY Patricia F. 1923 1993  
Section 2 STEVENS Edna May 1880 unk.  
Section 2 STEVENS Joe 16 Apr 1892 14 Oct 1929  
Section 2 STEVENS Louise 1864 1927  
Section 2 STEVENS Milton D. 1872 unk.  
Section 2 STEVENS Nora Okla. 4 Feb 1890 29 Aug 1943  
Section 2 STEVENS Ola C. 6 Jan 1888 16 Oct 1975  
Section 2 STOCKTON Elza V. 1909 1995  
Section 2 STOCKTON J. Bradford unk. 1926  
Section 2 STOCKTON Jerry Ann 6 Jan 1936 7 Jan 1936  
Section 2 STOCKTON Joe B. 1910 1994  
Section 2 STONE Annis 26 Aug 1889 unk.  
Section 2 STONE Arthur 16 Jan 1890 16 Jan 1951  
Section 2 STRICKLAND Gerald D. 15 Mar 1920 7 Apr 1994 WWII - S SGT  US Army Air Corps
Section 2 STRICKLAND William A. 24 Jul 1902 10 Dec 1931  
Section 2 STRODE Sarah E. 1841 1929  
Section 2 STRONG Lillie E. 8 Jan 1874 3 Jul 1927  
Section 2 STRONG William D. 21 Mar 1905 19 Nov 1958  
Section 2 STUART Dale Martin 1956 1961  
Section 2 STUMP Mary 1877 1944  
Section 2 SULLIVAN Carolyn Ridenour 20 Dec 1932 30 Nov 1966  
Section 2 TATE Albert 14 Mar 1893 10 Mar 1968 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  59 FIELD HOSPITAL
Section 2 TATE Leroy 18 May 1899 14 Nov 1963  
Section 2 TATE Mary E. 15 Jun 1872 29 Mar 1932  
Section 2 TATE Wanda J. 30 Jun 1927 12 Oct 1927  
Section 2 TATE William H. 17 Mar 1869 17 Apr 1949  
Section 2 TAYLOR Scott unk. 25 Nov 1933  
Section 2 TAYLOR Alexander C. 10 Nov 1904 17 Apr 1983 WWII - CPL  US Army
Section 2 TAYLOR Anita 17 Jul 1946 12 Feb 1982  
Section 2 TAYLOR B.F. 1859 1930  
Section 2 TAYLOR Belle 1869 1928  
Section 2 TAYLOR Caleb Earnest 28 Sep 1897 30 Dec 1978 WWI - PVT  US Army
Section 2 TAYLOR Carrie Anna 6 Aug 1885 3 Jul 1970  
Section 2 TAYLOR Cordia 10 Dec 1897 14 Apr 1925  
Section 2 TAYLOR Emmett J. 23 Jan 1909 20 Oct 1980  
Section 2 TAYLOR Estella M. 21 Jun 1902 20 Mar 1985  
Section 2 TAYLOR Eugene 30 Nov 1933 unk.  
Section 2 TAYLOR Fred C. 1914 1999  
Section 2 TAYLOR Jacob Ellwood 8 Nov 1877 28 Aug 1930  
Section 2 TAYLOR John W. 1890 1977  
Section 2 TAYLOR Juanita B. 20 May 1919 unk.  
Section 2 TAYLOR Lewis W. 5 Nov 1916 21 Jan 1991 WWII - TEC 5  US Army
Section 2 TAYLOR Lloyd A. "Red" 5 Dec 1917 7 Jan 1963  
Section 2 TAYLOR Lucy E. 1889 1969  
Section 2 TAYLOR Mary E. 1868 1926  
Section 2 TAYLOR Trice J. 16 Oct 1965 16 Oct 1965  
Section 2 TAYLOR Vera Laverna 1919 1986  
Section 2 TAYLOR Walter N. 1901 1977 WWII - PVT  US Army
Section 2 TEDDY Diana Maxine 11 Jul 1946 14 Dec 1946  
Section 2 TEDDY R.G. 7 Jan 1932 17 Aug 1950  
Section 2 THATCHER Celesta Nicholson 27 Feb 1914 21 Mar 1963  
Section 2 THOMAS Bessie C. 4 Jan 1883 14 Dec 1970  
Section 2 THOMAS Eva 18 Dec 1868 2 Feb 1927  
Section 2 THOMAS James A. 5 Nov 1876 18 Aug 1959  
Section 2 THOMAS Martha Jane 20 Dec 1841 23 Mar 1928  
Section 2 THOMPSON Carolyn S. 2 Nov 1947 2 Mar 1950  
Section 2 THOMPSON Charles W. 1925 unk.  
Section 2 THOMPSON Elmina 14 Feb 1905 10 Jan 1985  
Section 2 THOMPSON Ernestine 3 Aug 1926 16 Feb 1964  
Section 2 THOMPSON Henry Ellis 2 Jan 1904 25 Dec 1983  
Section 2 THOMPSON John N. 23 Dec 1873 29 Apr 1960  
Section 2 THOMPSON Lillie Mae 1 Mar 1927 19 Jun 1962  
Section 2 THOMPSON Margaret M. 12 Jun 1932 unk.  
Section 2 THOMPSON Marvin Lee 2 Jan 1918 8 Nov 1991  
Section 2 THOMPSON Mary A. 26 Dec 1876 11 Feb 1939  
Section 2 THOMPSON Millard J. 8 Aug 1925 7 May 1990 WWII - US Army
Section 2 THOMPSON Milo J. 12 Mar 1928 14 Jun 1998  
Section 2 THOMPSON Minnie 19 Aug 1878 15 Sep 1927  
Section 2 THOMPSON Pricilla D. 1927 unk.  
Section 2 THOMPSON W.M. "Milt" 16 Nov 1873 unk.  
Section 2 THRELFALL Michael W. 1880 1966  
Section 2 THURBER Patricia 1927 1929  
Section 2 TILLMAN Ethel M. 1881 1930  
Section 2 TILLMAN Robert J. 1866 1927  
Section 2 TRIMBLE Kirby S. 1868 1938  
Section 2 TROUP Charlie Ed 19 Jan 1909 16 Apr 1986 WWII - SGT  US Army
Section 2 TRUELOVE James D. 27 Jun 1872 24 Oct 1950  
Section 2 TRUELOVE Kattie A. 2 Sep 1882 8 Jul 1966  
Section 2 TRUHART William 22 Jun 1861 2 Feb 1950  
Section 2 TURNER George W. 1864 1929  
Section 2 TURNER Hazel M. 22 Apr 1900 2 Jun 1959  
Section 2 TYSON Elvira T. 1888 1928  
Section 2 UNDERWOOD Rosie 14 Jul 1905 1 Dec 1930  
Section 2 UNKNOWN Alice Rose 18 Nov 1926 11 Feb 1928  
Section 2 unknown Charles A. 1871 1925  
Section 2 UNKNOWN James E. unk. unk.  
Section 2 UNKNOWN Margaret Fern 26 Nov 1897 21 Nov 1927  
Section 2 UPCHURCH Sarah B. Coegal 4 Jun 1851 28 Nov 1929 Wife of L.E. Upchurch.
Section 2 URBANO Ethel 12 Oct 1900 6 May 1983  
Section 2 URBANO Fred 15 Aug 1895 27 Jan 1984  
Section 2 VAN OLINDA Martha 1861 1929  
Section 2 VANDIVER John H. 18 May 1880 19 Aug 1939  
Section 2 VANDIVER Susan Eva 29 Dec 1886 25 Jun 1977  
Section 2 VARGAS Franz Eric 21 Nov 1944 4 Aug 1959  
Section 2 VARGAS Juan 30 May 1917 8 Nov 1959  
Section 2 WAGGONER John C. 1849 1926  
Section 2 WAGGONER Mary C. 1851 1927  
Section 2 WALL Effie M. 21 May 1875 6 Oct 1957  
Section 2 WALL John H. 15 Apr 1871 24 Apr 1960  
Section 2 WARD Alfred Newton 1894 1994  
Section 2 WARD Annie M. 1901 1995  
Section 2 WARD Billy E. 1927 1928  
Section 2 WARD Don A. 1841 unk.  
Section 2 WARD Leona Mae 1895 1936  
Section 2 WARD Lorenzo D. 1855 1929  
Section 2 WARD Rhoda 1862` 1933  
Section 2 WARD Simon K. 1857 1933  
Section 2 WARD William Eugene 1927 1928  
Section 2 WARREN Effie W. 16 Mar 1862 2 May 1947  
Section 2 WARREN William E. 26 Mar 1866 5 Mar 1928  
Section 2 WATERS John M. 1874 1937  
Section 2 WATKINS Harlo 1910 1925  
Section 2 WATKINS James E 1861 1932  
Section 2 WATKINS Minnie R 1897 1980  
Section 2 WATKINS Ray E. 1899 1967  
Section 2 WATSON James R. 23 Nov 1906 5 Nov 1954  
Section 2 WATTS Woodrow May 1916 May 1928  
Section 2 WAY Grant G. 26 May 1864 25 Sep 1951  
Section 2 WAY Nellie V. 21 Oct 1893 10 Jan 1957  
Section 2 WEAVER James H. 1914 1941  
Section 2 WEAVER Margaret E. 15 May 1876 21 Jul 1945  
Section 2 WEAVER Vera L. Miller 8 Jan 1894 14 Oct 1983  
Section 2 WEBB Walter Ernest 5 May 1924 19 Dec 1983 WWII - US Navy
Section 2 WEEKS C. Bernice 1929 1933  
Section 2 WELLS Ida Mae unk. 29 May 1912  
Section 2 WELLS Leslie E. 9 Jan 1900 1 Nov 1960  
Section 2 WESTERMAN C. Raymond 31 Mar 1929 6 Jun 1929  
Section 2 WESTERMAN Constance Mary 18 Apr 1948 26 Apr 1948  
Section 2 WESTERMAN Margaret L. 1901 1987  
Section 2 WESTERMAN Michael L. 1899 1967  
Section 2 WHITE Bertha L. 7 Dec 1888 20 Nov 1986  
Section 2 WHITE Joseph D. 1 Oct 1887 5 Dec 1953  
Section 2 WHITE Margueritte E. 31 Jan 1912 28 Mar 1999  
Section 2 WHITE Orville W. 24 Sep 1909 17 Nov 1933  
Section 2 WHITELEY Linnie Mae 17 Aug 1889 8 Sep 1968  
Section 2 WIAR Billy D. 1921 1936  
Section 2 WIGGINS Dennis 20 Dec 1904 2 Nov 1981  
Section 2 WIGGINS Gertrude E. Barber 28 Mar 1909 8 Jul 1983  
Section 2 WIGGINS Jasper D. 15 Jun 1871 26 Jan 1950  
Section 2 WIGGINS Raymond D. 23 Nov 1929 30 Nov 1934  
Section 2 WILES Emma M. 1 Nov 1898 19 Jun 1990  
Section 2 WILES Jackie K. 13 Apr 1930 14 Jan 1931  
Section 2 WILES Pauline M. 14 Feb 1922 10 Sep 1928  
Section 2 WILES Pauline M. 14 Feb 1927 10 Sep 1928  
Section 2 WILES Roy N. 28 Dec 1898 12 Apr 1982  
Section 2 WILKERSON Hazel M. 3 Apr 1903 7 May 1977  
Section 2 WILKINSON William J. 24 Nov 1904 7 May 1973  
Section 2 WILLFORD H.E. 1890 1927  
Section 2 WILLIAM Chester 1901 1951  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Billy Joe 24 Jul 1943 14 Jul 1967  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Cora 31 Mar 1881 14 Mar 1948  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Eloise V. 1915 unk.  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Frank G. 16 Mar 1888 6 Mar 1960 WWI - Oklahoma - PVT  CO A  46 INFANTRY
Section 2 WILLIAMS Henry 12 Apr 1872 __ Jul 1954  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Keelon Casey 1911 2000  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Nellie G. 9 Feb 1884 28 Aug 1968  
Section 2 WILLIAMS Oleta Mae 6 May 1927 24 Jun 1927  
Section 2 WILLIAMSON Ella May 1880 1946  
Section 2 WILLIAMSON Walter L. unk. unk.  
Section 2 WILLIFORD Etta Simpkins 1876 1977  
Section 2 WILLIS Harold M. unk. unk.  
Section 2 WILLIS Harry 16 Apr 1897 11 Sep 1960  
Section 2 WILLIS Leta Aileen 9 Oct 1922 25 Mar 1932  
Section 2 WILLIS Myrtle __ Jun 19__ __ Jul __  
Section 2 WILLOUGHBY B. Walter 17 Feb 1908 30 Jun 1962  
Section 2 WILSON B.J. unk. unk.  
Section 2 WILSON Charles C. 1882 1926  
Section 2 WILSON Emma M. 1881 1937  
Section 2 WILSON George A. 1892 1959  
Section 2 WILSON J.M. 1849 1926  
Section 2 WILSON Joe M.T. 27 Nov 1918 18 Aug 1975 WWII - MSGT  US Army
Section 2 WILSON Lillian 1861 1939  
Section 2 WILSON Nettie B. 1915 1933  
Section 2 WILSON Roxie A. 3 Jan 1891 3 Jul 1977  
Section 2 WINGFIELD Doyle Webster 5 Mar 1917 unk./td> Married 17 Apr 1944
Section 2 WINGFIELD Mary Cecilia Johnson 22 Sep 1921 24 Dec 1989  
Section 2 WINGFIELD Raymond R. 27 Feb 1920 17 Sep 1981 WWII - S2  US Navy
Section 2 WINKLER Wilma B. 20 Jan 1917 2 Jan 1968  
Section 2 WISE Kathy Lynn 1950 blank  
Section 2 WISE Kenneth Raymond 1950 1988 Vietnam - US Army
Section 2 WISE Lloyd F. 1893 1936  
Section 2 WISE Norma L. 1932 unk.  
Section 2 WISE Raymond D. 1927 1985 Together forever
Section 2 WISE Sadie 1895 1979  
Section 2 WISE Stephen Lynn 26 Nov 1952 29 Jul 1994  
Section 2 WISEMAN John A., Sr. 13 Apr 1883 20 Jan 1956  
Section 2 WISEMAN Lucy A. 26 Mar 1896 5 Mar 1987  
Section 2 WISEMAN Nettie W. 1863 1930  
Section 2 WISEMAN William B. 1858 1934  
Section 2 WITT Mary A. 1882 1947  
Section 2 WOLFE Joseph 1924 1925  
Section 2 WOOD Sam 30 Aug 1882 20 Mar 1928  
Section 2 WOODALL Lillie 17 Feb 1882 9 Feb 1965  
Section 2 WRIGHT Gracie Belle 7 Mar 1895 15 Oct 1969  
Section 2 WRIGHT Infant unk. 8 Sep 1927 Daughter of Mr. & Mrs. W.C. Wright.
Section 2 WRIGHT W. Joe 1899 1937  
Section 2 WRIGHT William C. 1876 1950  
Section 2 WRIGHT William Wesley 1917 1975  
Section 2 YOUNG John O. 1891 1928  
Section 2 YOUNG Lawrence A. 5 Nov 1893 29 Aug 1894 Son of S. & S.A. Young.
Section 2 YOUNG Oma M. 1884 1952  
Section 2 YOUNG Robert L. 1875 1927  
Section 2 YOUNG Samuel 4 Feb 1846 17 Jun 1936  
Section 2 YOUNG Sylvia A. 31 Dec 1854 5 Jan 1934  
Section 2 YOUNT Charles E. 27 May 1908 29 Aug 1926  
Section 2 YOUNT Claud L. 9 Jun 1901 15 Oct 1977  
Section 2 YOUNT Maggie G. 6 Dec 1901 1 Dec 1991  
Section 2 ZACHARY Donald Jimmie 4 Sep 1931 14 Jul 1933 Son of J.W. & Daisy Zachary.
Section 2 ZACHARY Ruby W. 1923 1934  
Section 2 unk. Belle M. 1857 1927  
Section 2 unk. Charles Oscar 1861 1925  
Section 2 unk. Cora Isabelle unk. unk.  
Section 2 unk. John J. 1861 1932  
Section 2 unk. Roland      
Section 2 unk. Sarah Susanna 1863 1943  
Section 2 unk. Vere T. 1896 1926  
Section 2 unk. William Thomas      


|Sunny Lane Index Page | |Oklahoma County Cemetery Page|  |Home|



This page was updated: Sunday, 17-Feb-2019 21:40:41 CST
This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated in any way without consent.
All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!
© 2000-2019 Oklahoma Cemeteries

The information on this site is provided free for the purpose of researching your genealogy. This material may be freely used by non-commercial entities, for your own research, as long as this message remains on all copied material. The information contained in this site may not be copied to any other site without written "snail-mail" permission. If you wish to have a copy of a donor's material, you must have their permission. All information found on these pages is under copyright of Oklahoma Cemeteries. This is to protect any and all information donated. The original submitter or source of the information will retain their copyright. Unless otherwise stated, any donated material is given to Oklahoma Cemeteries to make it available online. This material will always be available at no cost, it will always remain free to the researcher.